Who Can I Vote For?

Official Monster Raving Loony Party

103 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Blackheath Westcombe
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington North and Hook
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton South
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate
Walton North
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Maidenhead
1 candidate
Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate

2017 Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Fleet Town
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Hurstpierpoint & Bolney
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sheppey
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent Central

Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for Mid and West Wales
7 candidates
Assembly Member for North Wales
6 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales Central
5 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales East
5 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales West
7 candidates

Manchester local election

Baguley ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston ward
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gloucester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gower
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islwyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Hampshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Oxford East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Amber Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barking
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Buckingham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cheltenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derbyshire Dales
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Surrey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huntingdon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ludlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Derbyshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Dorset
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tewkesbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Witney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wokingham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for York Central
1 candidate