Who Can I Vote For?

Latest election results

See these results on a map, thanks to our friends at ODI Leeds

2017 General Election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result
21:21: Kensington Emma Dent Coad Labour Party: Emma Dent Coad
09:54: North Cornwall Scott Mann Conservative and Unionist Party: Scott Mann
09:24: South East Cornwall Sheryll Murray Conservative and Unionist Party: Sheryll Murray
08:52: St Austell and Newquay Steve Double Conservative and Unionist Party: Steve Double
07:38: St Ives Derek Thomas Conservative and Unionist Party: Derek Thomas
07:14: Dudley North Ian Austin Labour Party: Ian Austin
07:13: Richmond Park Zac Goldsmith Conservative and Unionist Party: Zac Goldsmith
06:30: North East Fife Stephen Gethins Scottish National Party (SNP): Stephen Gethins
06:27: Crawley Henry Smith Conservative and Unionist Party: Henry Smith
06:26: Crewe and Nantwich Laura Smith Labour Party: Laura Smith
06:23: Truro and Falmouth Sarah Newton Conservative and Unionist Party: Sarah Newton
06:21: Ceredigion Ben Lake Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales: Ben Lake
06:19: Devizes Claire Perry Conservative and Unionist Party: Claire Perry
06:12: Berwick-upon-Tweed Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative and Unionist Party: Anne-Marie Trevelyan
06:09: Newcastle-under-Lyme Paul Farrelly Labour Party: Paul Farrelly
06:04: Brighton, Pavilion Caroline Lucas Green Party: Caroline Lucas
05:56: Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale David Mundell Conservative and Unionist Party: David Mundell
05:55: Southampton, Itchen Royston Smith Conservative and Unionist Party: Royston Smith
05:54: Southampton, Test Alan Whitehead Labour Party: Alan Whitehead
05:53: Chipping Barnet Theresa Villiers Conservative and Unionist Party: Theresa Villiers
05:52: Leeds East Richard Burgon Labour Party: Richard Burgon
05:48: Hexham Guy Opperman Conservative and Unionist Party: Guy Opperman
05:47: Torridge and West Devon Geoffrey Cox Conservative and Unionist Party: Geoffrey Cox
05:46: Ashfield Gloria De Piero Labour Party: Gloria De Piero
05:44: Arundel and South Downs Nick Herbert Conservative and Unionist Party: Nick Herbert
05:43: Wansbeck Ian Lavery Labour Party: Ian Lavery
05:41: Oxford West and Abingdon Layla Moran Liberal Democrats: Layla Moran
05:40: Dumfries and Galloway Conservative and Unionist Party: Alister Jack
05:39: Northampton South Andrew Lewer Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Lewer
05:39: Enfield North Joan Ryan Labour Party: Joan Ryan
05:37: Witham Priti Patel Conservative and Unionist Party: Priti Patel
05:37: Croydon South Chris Philp Conservative and Unionist Party: Chris Philp
05:36: Hendon Matthew Offord Conservative and Unionist Party: Matthew Offord
05:33: Ilford North Wes Streeting Labour Party: Wes Streeting
05:32: Ilford South Mike Gapes Labour and Co-operative Party: Mike Gapes
05:32: Hemsworth Jon Trickett Labour Party: Jon Trickett
05:31: Hove Peter Kyle Labour Party: Peter Kyle
05:31: Loughborough Nicky Morgan Conservative and Unionist Party: Nicky Morgan
05:31: Horsham Jeremy Quin Conservative and Unionist Party: Jeremy Quin
05:30: Orkney and Shetland Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrats: Alistair Carmichael
05:30: Central Devon Mel Stride Conservative and Unionist Party: Mel Stride
05:29: Stoke-on-Trent South Jack Brereton Conservative and Unionist Party: Jack Brereton
05:29: Winchester Steve Brine Conservative and Unionist Party: Steve Brine
05:28: Preseli Pembrokeshire Stephen Crabb Conservative and Unionist Party: Stephen Crabb
05:28: Gainsborough Edward Leigh Conservative and Unionist Party: Edward Leigh
05:27: Chichester Gillian Keegan Conservative and Unionist Party: Gillian Keegan
05:27: Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Yvette Cooper Labour Party: Yvette Cooper
05:26: Glasgow East David Linden Scottish National Party (SNP): David Linden
05:26: Basingstoke Maria Miller Conservative and Unionist Party: Maria Miller
05:26: Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier Labour and Co-operative Party: Meg Hillier
05:25: Epsom and Ewell Chris Grayling Conservative and Unionist Party: Chris Grayling
05:25: Banff and Buchan David Duguid Conservative and Unionist Party: David Duguid
05:25: Argyll and Bute Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party (SNP): Brendan O'Hara
05:25: Croydon North Steve Reed Labour and Co-operative Party: Steve Reed
05:24: Grantham and Stamford Nicholas Boles Conservative and Unionist Party: Nicholas Boles
05:24: Birmingham, Edgbaston Preet Gill Labour and Co-operative Party: Preet Gill
05:24: Somerton and Frome David Warburton Conservative and Unionist Party: David Warburton
05:24: Hastings and Rye Amber Rudd Conservative and Unionist Party: Amber Rudd
05:23: Poplar and Limehouse Jim Fitzpatrick Labour Party: Jim Fitzpatrick
05:23: Thirsk and Malton Kevin Paul Hollinrake Conservative and Unionist Party: Kevin Paul Hollinrake
05:23: York Central Rachael Maskell Labour and Co-operative Party: Rachael Maskell
05:23: Henley John Howell Conservative and Unionist Party: John Howell
05:22: Tewkesbury Laurence Robertson Conservative and Unionist Party: Laurence Robertson
05:22: Doncaster North Ed Miliband Labour Party: Ed Miliband
05:21: Blackley and Broughton Graham Stringer Labour Party: Graham Stringer
05:21: Milton Keynes North Mark Lancaster Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Lancaster
05:21: Pudsey Stuart Andrew Conservative and Unionist Party: Stuart Andrew
05:21: Luton North Kelvin Hopkins Labour Party: Kelvin Hopkins
05:21: Bromsgrove Sajid Javid Conservative and Unionist Party: Sajid Javid
05:20: Sherwood Mark Spencer Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Spencer
05:20: Runnymede and Weybridge Philip Hammond Conservative and Unionist Party: Philip Hammond
05:20: Nottingham East Chris Leslie Labour and Co-operative Party: Chris Leslie
05:19: Wakefield Mary Creagh Labour Party: Mary Creagh
05:19: Tiverton and Honiton Neil Parish Conservative and Unionist Party: Neil Parish
05:19: Worthing West Peter Bottomley Conservative and Unionist Party: Peter Bottomley
05:19: Broadland Keith Simpson Conservative and Unionist Party: Keith Simpson
05:18: South West Devon Gary Streeter Conservative and Unionist Party: Gary Streeter
05:18: South West Bedfordshire Andrew Selous Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Selous
05:18: North Thanet Roger Gale Conservative and Unionist Party: Roger Gale
05:18: Nottingham North Alex Norris Labour and Co-operative Party: Alex Norris
05:17: South Ribble Seema Kennedy Conservative and Unionist Party: Seema Kennedy
05:17: Finchley and Golders Green Mike Freer Conservative and Unionist Party: Mike Freer
05:17: North East Bedfordshire Alistair Burt Conservative and Unionist Party: Alistair Burt
05:17: Wantage Ed Vaizey Conservative and Unionist Party: Ed Vaizey
05:16: Ealing North Steve Pound Labour Party: Steve Pound
05:16: Blackpool South Gordon Marsden Labour Party: Gordon Marsden
05:16: Rutland and Melton Alan Duncan Conservative and Unionist Party: Alan Duncan
05:15: Scarborough and Whitby Robert Goodwill Conservative and Unionist Party: Robert Goodwill
05:15: Stretford and Urmston Kate Green Labour Party: Kate Green
05:14: Stoke-on-Trent North Ruth Smeeth Labour Party: Ruth Smeeth
05:14: Skipton and Ripon Julian Smith Conservative and Unionist Party: Julian Smith
05:14: Camborne and Redruth George Eustice Conservative and Unionist Party: George Eustice
05:14: Bethnal Green and Bow Rushanara Ali Labour Party: Rushanara Ali
05:13: North East Derbyshire Lee Benjamin Rowley Conservative and Unionist Party: Lee Benjamin Rowley
05:13: Stoke-on-Trent Central Gareth Snell Labour and Co-operative Party: Gareth Snell
05:13: Cheadle Mary Robinson Conservative and Unionist Party: Mary Robinson
05:13: Halesowen and Rowley Regis James Morris Conservative and Unionist Party: James Morris
05:13: Enfield, Southgate Bambos Charalambous Labour Party: Bambos Charalambous
05:12: Calder Valley Craig Whittaker Conservative and Unionist Party: Craig Whittaker
05:12: Keighley John Grogan Labour Party: John Grogan
05:12: East Worthing and Shoreham Tim Loughton Conservative and Unionist Party: Tim Loughton
05:12: Stockport Ann Coffey Labour Party: Ann Coffey
05:11: Meon Valley George Hollingbery Conservative and Unionist Party: George Hollingbery
05:11: North West Norfolk Henry Bellingham Conservative and Unionist Party: Henry Bellingham
05:10: South East Cambridgeshire Lucy Frazer Conservative and Unionist Party: Lucy Frazer
05:10: Bermondsey and Old Southwark Neil Coyle Labour Party: Neil Coyle
05:10: Plymouth, Moor View Johnny Mercer Conservative and Unionist Party: Johnny Mercer
05:09: North Shropshire Owen Paterson Conservative and Unionist Party: Owen Paterson
05:09: Edmonton Kate Osamor Labour and Co-operative Party: Kate Osamor
05:09: Wells James Heappey Conservative and Unionist Party: James Heappey
05:09: Brighton, Kemptown Lloyd Russell-Moyle Labour and Co-operative Party: Lloyd Russell-Moyle
05:08: Charnwood Edward Argar Conservative and Unionist Party: Edward Argar
05:08: Buckingham John Bercow Speaker seeking re-election: John Bercow
05:08: Bridgwater and West Somerset Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative and Unionist Party: Ian Liddell-Grainger
05:07: Barrow and Furness John Woodcock Labour and Co-operative Party: John Woodcock
05:07: Northampton North Michael Ellis Conservative and Unionist Party: Michael Ellis
05:07: Beckenham Bob Stewart Conservative and Unionist Party: Bob Stewart
05:07: Taunton Deane Rebecca Pow Conservative and Unionist Party: Rebecca Pow
05:06: Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton Labour Party: Fabian Hamilton
05:06: Aberdeen South Ross Thomson Conservative and Unionist Party: Ross Thomson
05:06: South Leicestershire Alberto Costa Conservative and Unionist Party: Alberto Costa
05:06: Camberwell and Peckham Harriet Harman Labour Party: Harriet Harman
05:05: Ludlow Philip Dunne Conservative and Unionist Party: Philip Dunne
05:05: North Somerset Liam Fox Conservative and Unionist Party: Liam Fox
05:05: Halifax Holly Walker-Lynch Labour Party: Holly Walker-Lynch
05:04: Mid Derbyshire Pauline Latham Conservative and Unionist Party: Pauline Latham
05:04: East Yorkshire Greg Knight Conservative and Unionist Party: Greg Knight
05:04: Hampstead and Kilburn Tulip Siddiq Labour Party: Tulip Siddiq
05:04: Walsall North Eddie Hughes Conservative and Unionist Party: Eddie Hughes
05:04: Colne Valley Thelma Walker Labour Party: Thelma Walker
05:03: Hazel Grove William Wragg Conservative and Unionist Party: William Wragg
05:03: Holborn and St Pancras Keir Starmer Labour Party: Keir Starmer
05:03: Morecambe and Lunesdale David Morris Conservative and Unionist Party: David Morris
05:03: Denton and Reddish Andrew Gwynne Labour Party: Andrew Gwynne
05:03: Elmet and Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke Conservative and Unionist Party: Alec Shelbrooke
05:02: Macclesfield David Rutley Conservative and Unionist Party: David Rutley
05:02: Filton and Bradley Stoke Jack Lopresti Conservative and Unionist Party: Jack Lopresti
05:01: Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Luke Pollard Labour and Co-operative Party: Luke Pollard
04:59: Dewsbury Paula Sherriff Labour Party: Paula Sherriff
04:59: Shipley Philip Davies Conservative and Unionist Party: Philip Davies
04:59: Milton Keynes South Iain Stewart Conservative and Unionist Party: Iain Stewart
04:59: Edinburgh South West Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party (SNP): Joanna Cherry
04:59: Gordon Colin Clark Conservative and Unionist Party: Colin Clark
04:58: Chatham and Aylesford Tracey Crouch Conservative and Unionist Party: Tracey Crouch
04:58: Gillingham and Rainham Rehman Chishti Conservative and Unionist Party: Rehman Chishti
04:57: Broxtowe Anna Soubry Conservative and Unionist Party: Anna Soubry
04:57: Corby Tom Pursglove Conservative and Unionist Party: Tom Pursglove
04:56: Blyth Valley Ronnie Campbell Labour Party: Ronnie Campbell
04:56: Rochester and Strood Kelly Tolhurst Conservative and Unionist Party: Kelly Tolhurst
04:54: Old Bexley and Sidcup James Brokenshire Conservative and Unionist Party: James Brokenshire
04:54: South West Hertfordshire David Gauke Conservative and Unionist Party: David Gauke
04:52: York Outer Julian Sturdy Conservative and Unionist Party: Julian Sturdy
04:52: North Herefordshire Bill Wiggin Conservative and Unionist Party: Bill Wiggin
04:52: Cheltenham Alex Chalk Conservative and Unionist Party: Alex Chalk
04:51: Poole Robert Syms Conservative and Unionist Party: Robert Syms
04:50: Bradford East Imran Hussain Labour Party: Imran Hussain
04:50: Edinburgh South Ian Murray Labour Party: Ian Murray
04:50: East Devon Hugo Swire Conservative and Unionist Party: Hugo Swire
04:49: South Thanet Craig Mackinlay Conservative and Unionist Party: Craig Mackinlay
04:49: Brent North Barry Gardiner Labour Party: Barry Gardiner
04:48: Reading East Matt Rodda Labour Party: Matt Rodda
04:48: Ross, Skye and Lochaber Ian Blackford Scottish National Party (SNP): Ian Blackford
04:47: Banbury Victoria Prentis Conservative and Unionist Party: Victoria Prentis
04:47: Mid Dorset and North Poole Michael Tomlinson Conservative and Unionist Party: Michael Tomlinson
04:46: South West Surrey Jeremy Hunt Conservative and Unionist Party: Jeremy Hunt
04:45: South West Norfolk Elizabeth Truss Conservative and Unionist Party: Elizabeth Truss
04:45: Derby South Margaret Beckett Labour Party: Margaret Beckett
04:45: Mansfield Ben Bradley Conservative and Unionist Party: Ben Bradley
04:44: Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative and Unionist Party: Chris Heaton-Harris
04:44: Fermanagh and South Tyrone Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin: Michelle Gildernew
04:43: Eddisbury Antoinette Sandbach Conservative and Unionist Party: Antoinette Sandbach
04:43: Huddersfield Barry Sheerman Labour and Co-operative Party: Barry Sheerman
04:42: Rossendale and Darwen Jake Berry Conservative and Unionist Party: Jake Berry
04:42: Motherwell and Wishaw Marion Fellows Scottish National Party (SNP): Marion Fellows
04:42: Tatton Esther Louise McVey Conservative and Unionist Party: Esther Louise McVey
04:40: Bromley and Chislehurst Bob Neill Conservative and Unionist Party: Bob Neill
04:40: Penrith and The Border Rory Stewart Conservative and Unionist Party: Rory Stewart
04:39: Congleton Fiona Bruce Conservative and Unionist Party: Fiona Bruce
04:39: Brigg and Goole Andrew Percy Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Percy
04:38: Dulwich and West Norwood Helen Hayes Labour Party: Helen Hayes
04:38: Welwyn Hatfield Grant Shapps Conservative and Unionist Party: Grant Shapps
04:37: Batley and Spen Tracy Brabin Labour and Co-operative Party: Tracy Brabin
04:37: Edinburgh North and Leith Deidre Brock Scottish National Party (SNP): Deidre Brock
04:36: Mid Sussex Nicholas Soames Conservative and Unionist Party: Nicholas Soames
04:36: Bolsover Dennis Skinner Labour Party: Dennis Skinner
04:35: Leeds North West Alex Sobel Labour and Co-operative Party: Alex Sobel
04:35: North East Cambridgeshire Stephen Barclay Conservative and Unionist Party: Stephen Barclay
04:34: Kingswood Chris Skidmore Conservative and Unionist Party: Chris Skidmore
04:33: Spelthorne Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative and Unionist Party: Kwasi Kwarteng
04:33: Lancaster and Fleetwood Cat Smith Labour Party: Cat Smith
04:33: Stirling Stephen Kerr Conservative and Unionist Party: Stephen Kerr
04:32: Croydon Central Sarah Jones Labour Party: Sarah Jones
04:32: Haltemprice and Howden David Davis Conservative and Unionist Party: David Davis
04:31: Bradford West Naseem Shah Labour Party: Naseem Shah
04:31: West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Andrew Bowie Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Bowie
04:30: Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk John Lamont Conservative and Unionist Party: John Lamont
04:30: Shrewsbury and Atcham Daniel Kawczynski Conservative and Unionist Party: Daniel Kawczynski
04:28: Ashton-under-Lyne Angela Rayner Labour Party: Angela Rayner
04:28: Bexhill and Battle Huw Merriman Conservative and Unionist Party: Huw Merriman
04:28: Maidstone and The Weald Helen Grant Conservative and Unionist Party: Helen Grant
04:27: Lincoln Karen Lee Labour Party: Karen Lee
04:26: Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose Conservative and Unionist Party: John Penrose
04:26: Richmond (Yorks) Rishi Sunak Conservative and Unionist Party: Rishi Sunak
04:25: Sleaford and North Hykeham Caroline Johnson Conservative and Unionist Party: Caroline Johnson
04:22: Birmingham, Perry Barr Khalid Mahmood Labour Party: Khalid Mahmood
04:22: Altrincham and Sale West Graham Brady Conservative and Unionist Party: Graham Brady
04:22: Stone Bill Cash Conservative and Unionist Party: Bill Cash
04:22: Faversham and Mid Kent Helen Whately Conservative and Unionist Party: Helen Whately
04:19: Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Daniel Poulter Conservative and Unionist Party: Daniel Poulter
04:19: Ellesmere Port and Neston Justin Madders Labour Party: Justin Madders
04:19: Warrington South Faisal Rashid Labour Party: Faisal Rashid
04:16: Feltham and Heston Seema Malhotra Labour and Co-operative Party: Seema Malhotra
04:16: Braintree James Cleverly Conservative and Unionist Party: James Cleverly
04:15: Bury St Edmunds Jo Churchill Conservative and Unionist Party: Jo Churchill
04:15: Erith and Thamesmead Teresa Pearce Labour Party: Teresa Pearce
04:15: Stourbridge Margot James Conservative and Unionist Party: Margot James
04:15: Vauxhall Kate Hoey Labour Party: Kate Hoey
04:14: Bassetlaw John Mann Labour Party: John Mann
04:13: Chelsea and Fulham Greg Hands Conservative and Unionist Party: Greg Hands
04:13: Brent Central Dawn Butler Labour Party: Dawn Butler
04:13: Weaver Vale Mike Amesbury Labour Party: Mike Amesbury
04:11: Edinburgh West Christine Jardine Liberal Democrats: Christine Jardine
04:10: Oldham West and Royton Jim McMahon Labour and Co-operative Party: Jim McMahon
04:10: Stalybridge and Hyde Jonathan Reynolds Labour and Co-operative Party: Jonathan Reynolds
04:10: Newark Robert Jenrick Conservative and Unionist Party: Robert Jenrick
04:09: Slough Tanmanjit Singh Dhesi Labour Party: Tanmanjit Singh Dhesi
04:08: Scunthorpe Nicholas Dakin Labour Party: Nicholas Dakin
04:08: Waveney Peter Aldous Conservative and Unionist Party: Peter Aldous
04:07: Saffron Walden Kemi Badenoch Conservative and Unionist Party: Kemi Badenoch
04:07: Newry and Armagh Mickey Brady Sinn Féin: Mickey Brady
04:06: South Staffordshire Gavin Williamson Conservative and Unionist Party: Gavin Williamson
04:06: North East Somerset Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative and Unionist Party: Jacob Rees-Mogg
04:06: Dudley South Mike Wood Conservative and Unionist Party: Mike Wood
04:06: Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart Conservative and Unionist Party: Graham Stuart
04:04: City of Chester Chris Matheson Labour Party: Chris Matheson
04:04: Redditch Rachel Maclean Conservative and Unionist Party: Rachel Maclean
04:04: Hereford and South Herefordshire Jesse Norman Conservative and Unionist Party: Jesse Norman
04:03: Chesterfield Toby Perkins Labour Party: Toby Perkins
04:02: Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Stuart McDonald Scottish National Party (SNP): Stuart McDonald
04:02: Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Nick Hurd Conservative and Unionist Party: Nick Hurd
04:01: South Suffolk James Cartlidge Conservative and Unionist Party: James Cartlidge
04:01: Linlithgow and East Falkirk Martyn Day Scottish National Party (SNP): Martyn Day
04:01: Hornsey and Wood Green Catherine West Labour Party: Catherine West
04:01: Hammersmith Andrew Slaughter Labour Party: Andrew Slaughter
04:01: Central Ayrshire Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party (SNP): Philippa Whitford
04:01: Brentford and Isleworth Ruth Cadbury Labour Party: Ruth Cadbury
04:00: Aylesbury David Lidington Conservative and Unionist Party: David Lidington
04:00: Carshalton and Wallington Tom Brake Liberal Democrats: Tom Brake
04:00: Wyre and Preston North Ben Wallace Conservative and Unionist Party: Ben Wallace
04:00: Totnes Sarah Wollaston Conservative and Unionist Party: Sarah Wollaston
03:59: Forest of Dean Mark Harper Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Harper
03:59: West Ham Lyn Brown Labour Party: Lyn Brown
03:59: Cardiff West Kevin Brennan Labour Party: Kevin Brennan
03:59: West Tyrone Barry McElduff Sinn Féin: Barry McElduff
03:59: Boston and Skegness Matt Warman Conservative and Unionist Party: Matt Warman
03:59: Lewisham West and Penge Ellie Reeves Labour Party: Ellie Reeves
03:58: Witney Robert Alexander Courts Conservative and Unionist Party: Robert Alexander Courts
03:58: Thornbury and Yate Luke Hall Conservative and Unionist Party: Luke Hall
03:58: Bexleyheath and Crayford David Evennett Conservative and Unionist Party: David Evennett
03:57: Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Jamie Stone Liberal Democrats: Jamie Stone
03:56: South Northamptonshire Andrea Leadsom Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrea Leadsom
03:56: Birmingham, Hall Green Roger Godsiff Labour Party: Roger Godsiff
03:56: Derbyshire Dales Patrick McLoughlin Conservative and Unionist Party: Patrick McLoughlin
03:55: Reading West Alok Sharma Conservative and Unionist Party: Alok Sharma
03:54: West Lancashire Rosie Cooper Labour Party: Rosie Cooper
03:54: Harrow East Bob Blackman Conservative and Unionist Party: Bob Blackman
03:54: North Devon Peter Heaton-Jones Conservative and Unionist Party: Peter Heaton-Jones
03:53: Leicester East Keith Vaz Labour Party: Keith Vaz
03:53: Rotherham Sarah Champion Labour Party: Sarah Champion
03:53: Sheffield Central Paul Blomfield Labour Party: Paul Blomfield
03:52: Eastbourne Stephen Lloyd Liberal Democrats: Stephen Lloyd
03:52: Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Simon Hart Conservative and Unionist Party: Simon Hart
03:52: Derby North Chris Williamson Labour Party: Chris Williamson
03:51: Streatham Chuka Umunna Labour Party: Chuka Umunna
03:51: Walsall South Valerie Vaz Labour Party: Valerie Vaz
03:51: Bournemouth West Conor Burns Conservative and Unionist Party: Conor Burns
03:51: Upper Bann David Simpson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: David Simpson
03:50: North Dorset Simon Hoare Conservative and Unionist Party: Simon Hoare
03:50: Warwick and Leamington Matt Western Labour Party: Matt Western
03:49: Dagenham and Rainham Jon Cruddas Labour Party: Jon Cruddas
03:49: Kingston and Surbiton Edward Davey Liberal Democrats: Edward Davey
03:49: Orpington Jo Johnson Conservative and Unionist Party: Jo Johnson
03:48: North West Hampshire Kit Malthouse Conservative and Unionist Party: Kit Malthouse
03:47: Morley and Outwood Andrea Jenkyns Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrea Jenkyns
03:47: Midlothian Danielle Rowley Labour Party: Danielle Rowley
03:47: Harborough Neil O'Brien Conservative and Unionist Party: Neil O'Brien
03:45: Rother Valley Kevin Barron Labour Party: Kevin Barron
03:45: Exeter Ben Bradshaw Labour Party: Ben Bradshaw
03:45: Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron Liberal Democrats: Tim Farron
03:45: Lewisham, Deptford Vicky Foxcroft Labour Party: Vicky Foxcroft
03:45: Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Hugh Gaffney Labour Party: Hugh Gaffney
03:44: Hitchin and Harpenden Bim Afolami Conservative and Unionist Party: Bim Afolami
03:44: Sutton and Cheam Paul Scully Conservative and Unionist Party: Paul Scully
03:44: Lichfield Michael Fabricant Conservative and Unionist Party: Michael Fabricant
03:44: Manchester, Gorton Afzal Khan Labour Party: Afzal Khan
03:44: Leeds Central Hilary Benn Labour Party: Hilary Benn
03:44: Birmingham, Hodge Hill Liam Byrne Labour Party: Liam Byrne
03:44: Penistone and Stocksbridge Angela Christine Smith Labour Party: Angela Christine Smith
03:43: Windsor Adam Afriyie Conservative and Unionist Party: Adam Afriyie
03:42: Brentwood and Ongar Alex Burghart Conservative and Unionist Party: Alex Burghart
03:42: Bournemouth East Tobias Ellwood Conservative and Unionist Party: Tobias Ellwood
03:41: Romsey and Southampton North Caroline Nokes Conservative and Unionist Party: Caroline Nokes
03:41: Harrow West Gareth Thomas Labour and Co-operative Party: Gareth Thomas
03:40: Warrington North Helen Jones Labour Party: Helen Jones
03:39: Bolton West Chris Green Conservative and Unionist Party: Chris Green
03:39: Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Nick Gibb Conservative and Unionist Party: Nick Gibb
03:37: East Ham Stephen Timms Labour Party: Stephen Timms
03:36: Cardiff South and Penarth Stephen Doughty Labour and Co-operative Party: Stephen Doughty
03:36: Woking Jonathan Lord Conservative and Unionist Party: Jonathan Lord
03:36: Canterbury Rosie Duffield Labour Party: Rosie Duffield
03:36: Mole Valley Paul Beresford Conservative and Unionist Party: Paul Beresford
03:34: Portsmouth South Stephen Morgan Labour Party: Stephen Morgan
03:34: Hackney North and Stoke Newington Diane Abbott Labour Party: Diane Abbott
03:33: Maidenhead Theresa May Conservative and Unionist Party: Theresa May
03:32: Glasgow South West Chris Stephens Scottish National Party (SNP): Chris Stephens
03:32: Oldham East and Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams Labour Party: Debbie Abrahams
03:32: Louth and Horncastle Victoria Atkins Conservative and Unionist Party: Victoria Atkins
03:32: Birmingham, Selly Oak Steve McCabe Labour Party: Steve McCabe
03:32: South West Wiltshire Andrew Murrison Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Murrison
03:31: North Norfolk Norman Lamb Liberal Democrats: Norman Lamb
03:31: Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Simon Clarke Conservative and Unionist Party: Simon Clarke
03:29: Telford Lucy Allan Conservative and Unionist Party: Lucy Allan
03:29: Gloucester Richard Graham Conservative and Unionist Party: Richard Graham
03:29: Edinburgh East Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party (SNP): Tommy Sheppard
03:29: Livingston Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party (SNP): Hannah Bardell
03:28: North Wiltshire James Gray Conservative and Unionist Party: James Gray
03:28: Belfast South Emma Little-Pengelly Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Emma Little-Pengelly
03:28: East Hampshire Damian Hinds Conservative and Unionist Party: Damian Hinds
03:28: Redcar Anna Turley Labour and Co-operative Party: Anna Turley
03:28: Selby and Ainsty Nigel Adams Conservative and Unionist Party: Nigel Adams
03:27: Mid Ulster Francie Molloy Sinn Féin: Francie Molloy
03:27: Barking Margaret Hodge Labour Party: Margaret Hodge
03:27: South Derbyshire Heather Wheeler Conservative and Unionist Party: Heather Wheeler
03:27: Glasgow South Stewart McDonald Scottish National Party (SNP): Stewart McDonald
03:26: North East Hampshire Ranil Jayawardena Conservative and Unionist Party: Ranil Jayawardena
03:24: East Renfrewshire Paul Masterton Conservative and Unionist Party: Paul Masterton
03:24: Tottenham David Lammy Labour Party: David Lammy
03:23: Leeds West Rachel Reeves Labour Party: Rachel Reeves
03:23: Leicester West Liz Kendall Labour Party: Liz Kendall
03:23: Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Gerald Jones Labour Party: Gerald Jones
03:22: Esher and Walton Dominic Raab Conservative and Unionist Party: Dominic Raab
03:22: Glasgow North West Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party (SNP): Carol Monaghan
03:22: Sittingbourne and Sheppey Gordon Henderson Conservative and Unionist Party: Gordon Henderson
03:21: Lewisham East Heidi Alexander Labour Party: Heidi Alexander
03:21: Bradford South Judith Cummins Labour Party: Judith Cummins
03:21: Reigate Crispin Blunt Conservative and Unionist Party: Crispin Blunt
03:21: Manchester, Withington Jeff Smith Labour Party: Jeff Smith
03:18: Wentworth and Dearne John Healey Labour Party: John Healey
03:18: Hornchurch and Upminster Conservative and Unionist Party: Julia Dockerill
03:18: Bedford Mohammad Yasin Labour Party: Mohammad Yasin
03:18: Aldridge-Brownhills Wendy Morton Conservative and Unionist Party: Wendy Morton
03:18: Tonbridge and Malling Thomas Tugendhat Conservative and Unionist Party: Thomas Tugendhat
03:17: East Lothian Martin Whitfield Labour Party: Martin Whitfield
03:17: Great Yarmouth Brandon Lewis Conservative and Unionist Party: Brandon Lewis
03:17: Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell Labour Party: John McDonnell
03:17: New Forest West Desmond Swayne Conservative and Unionist Party: Desmond Swayne
03:17: Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Lesley Laird Labour Party: Lesley Laird
03:17: Stafford Jeremy Lefroy Conservative and Unionist Party: Jeremy Lefroy
03:16: South Down Chris Hazzard Sinn Féin: Chris Hazzard
03:16: North West Cambridgeshire Shailesh Vara Conservative and Unionist Party: Shailesh Vara
03:16: Bath Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrats: Wera Hobhouse
03:16: Suffolk Coastal Therese Coffey Conservative and Unionist Party: Therese Coffey
03:16: Dartford Gareth Johnson Conservative and Unionist Party: Gareth Johnson
03:15: Norwich South Clive Lewis Labour Party: Clive Lewis
03:15: Leyton and Wanstead John Cryer Labour Party: John Cryer
03:15: Airdrie and Shotts Neil Gray Scottish National Party (SNP): Neil Gray
03:13: Gravesham Adam Holloway Conservative and Unionist Party: Adam Holloway
03:13: Perth and North Perthshire Pete Wishart Scottish National Party (SNP): Pete Wishart
03:13: Sedgefield Phil Wilson Labour Party: Phil Wilson
03:13: Lewes Maria Caulfield Conservative and Unionist Party: Maria Caulfield
03:12: Cardiff North Anna McMorrin Labour Party: Anna McMorrin
03:12: Belfast North Nigel Dodds Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Nigel Dodds
03:12: Greenwich and Woolwich Matthew Pennycook Labour Party: Matthew Pennycook
03:12: Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley Conservative and Unionist Party: Karen Bradley
03:12: Portsmouth North Penny Mordaunt Conservative and Unionist Party: Penny Mordaunt
03:12: Islington North Jeremy Corbyn Labour Party: Jeremy Corbyn
03:12: Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Drew Hendry Scottish National Party (SNP): Drew Hendry
03:11: Glasgow North Patrick Grady Scottish National Party (SNP): Patrick Grady
03:11: Chippenham Michelle Donelan Conservative and Unionist Party: Michelle Donelan
03:11: Birmingham, Ladywood Shabana Mahmood Labour Party: Shabana Mahmood
03:10: Bristol West Thangam Debbonaire Labour Party: Thangam Debbonaire
03:09: Worcester Robin Walker Conservative and Unionist Party: Robin Walker
03:09: Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Conservative and Unionist Party: Bill Grant
03:09: Isle of Wight Bob Seely Conservative and Unionist Party: Bob Seely
03:09: Ealing, Southall Virendra Sharma Labour Party: Virendra Sharma
03:08: Manchester Central Lucy Powell Labour and Co-operative Party: Lucy Powell
03:08: Luton South Gavin Shuker Labour and Co-operative Party: Gavin Shuker
03:08: South Dorset Richard Drax Conservative and Unionist Party: Richard Drax
03:07: Gosport Caroline Dinenage Conservative and Unionist Party: Caroline Dinenage
03:06: Leicester South Jon Ashworth Labour and Co-operative Party: Jon Ashworth
03:06: Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Emma Hardy Labour Party: Emma Hardy
03:06: The Cotswolds Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservative and Unionist Party: Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
03:06: Clacton Giles Watling Conservative and Unionist Party: Giles Watling
03:05: Beaconsfield Dominic Grieve Conservative and Unionist Party: Dominic Grieve
03:05: Maldon John Whittingdale Conservative and Unionist Party: John Whittingdale
03:05: Wimbledon Stephen Hammond Conservative and Unionist Party: Stephen Hammond
03:05: Gedling Vernon Coaker Labour Party: Vernon Coaker
03:05: Lanark and Hamilton East Angela Crawley Scottish National Party (SNP): Angela Crawley
03:03: Swansea East Carolyn Harris Labour Party: Carolyn Harris
03:03: Cambridge Daniel Zeichner Labour Party: Daniel Zeichner
03:03: Easington Grahame Morris Labour Party: Grahame Morris
03:02: Chesham and Amersham Cheryl Gillan Conservative and Unionist Party: Cheryl Gillan
03:02: Dunfermline and West Fife Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party (SNP): Douglas Chapman
03:02: Cities of London and Westminster Mark Field Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Field
03:02: Liverpool, Walton Dan Carden Labour Party: Dan Carden
03:02: Bosworth David Tredinnick Conservative and Unionist Party: David Tredinnick
03:02: Copeland Trudy Harrison Conservative and Unionist Party: Trudy Harrison
03:02: Norwich North Chloe Smith Conservative and Unionist Party: Chloe Smith
03:00: Bolton South East Yasmin Qureshi Labour Party: Yasmin Qureshi
03:00: Ribble Valley Nigel Evans Conservative and Unionist Party: Nigel Evans
03:00: Wythenshawe and Sale East Mike Kane Labour Party: Mike Kane
03:00: Mid Norfolk George Freeman Conservative and Unionist Party: George Freeman
03:00: Glasgow North East Paul Sweeney Labour Party: Paul Sweeney
02:59: Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry Labour Party: Emily Thornberry
02:58: West Dorset Oliver Letwin Conservative and Unionist Party: Oliver Letwin
02:58: Salford and Eccles Rebecca Long Bailey Labour Party: Rebecca Long Bailey
02:58: Glasgow Central Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party (SNP): Alison Thewliss
02:58: Ashford Damian Green Conservative and Unionist Party: Damian Green
02:58: Cleethorpes Martin Vickers Conservative and Unionist Party: Martin Vickers
02:57: Salisbury John Glen Conservative and Unionist Party: John Glen
02:57: The Wrekin Mark Pritchard Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Pritchard
02:56: Birmingham, Erdington Jack Dromey Labour Party: Jack Dromey
02:56: City of Durham Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour Party: Roberta Blackman-Woods
02:56: North West Durham Laura Pidcock Labour Party: Laura Pidcock
02:56: Kenilworth and Southam Jeremy Wright Conservative and Unionist Party: Jeremy Wright
02:56: Twickenham Vincent Cable Liberal Democrats: Vincent Cable
02:55: Clwyd West David Jones Conservative and Unionist Party: David Jones
02:55: Meriden Caroline Spelman Conservative and Unionist Party: Caroline Spelman
02:54: Peterborough Fiona Onasanya Labour Party: Fiona Onasanya
02:54: Birmingham, Northfield Richard Burden Labour Party: Richard Burden
02:53: Chingford and Woodford Green Iain Duncan Smith Conservative and Unionist Party: Iain Duncan Smith
02:53: Bristol North West Darren Jones Labour Party: Darren Jones
02:53: Stroud David Drew Labour and Co-operative Party: David Drew
02:53: Birmingham, Yardley Jess Phillips Labour Party: Jess Phillips
02:52: Coventry North West Geoffrey Robinson Labour Party: Geoffrey Robinson
02:52: Belfast East Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Gavin Robinson
02:52: South Holland and The Deepings John Hayes Conservative and Unionist Party: John Hayes
02:52: Uxbridge and South Ruislip Boris Johnson Conservative and Unionist Party: Boris Johnson
02:51: East Antrim Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Sammy Wilson
02:50: New Forest East Julian Lewis Conservative and Unionist Party: Julian Lewis
02:50: Sheffield South East Clive Betts Labour Party: Clive Betts
02:50: Romford Andrew Rosindell Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Rosindell
02:50: Sheffield, Hallam Jared Cain O'Mara Labour Party: Jared Cain O'Mara
02:50: Hyndburn Graham Jones Labour Party: Graham Jones
02:50: Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales: Liz Saville Roberts
02:49: Gower Tonia Antoniazzi Labour Party: Tonia Antoniazzi
02:49: Don Valley Caroline Flint Labour Party: Caroline Flint
02:49: Wealden Nusrat Ghani Conservative and Unionist Party: Nusrat Ghani
02:49: Wokingham John Redwood Conservative and Unionist Party: John Redwood
02:48: Thurrock Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative and Unionist Party: Jackie Doyle-Price
02:48: Worsley and Eccles South Barbara Keeley Labour Party: Barbara Keeley
02:47: Ipswich Sandy Martin Labour Party: Sandy Martin
02:47: West Suffolk Matthew Hancock Conservative and Unionist Party: Matthew Hancock
02:47: St Albans Anne Main Conservative and Unionist Party: Anne Main
02:47: Watford Richard Harrington Conservative and Unionist Party: Richard Harrington
02:47: Guildford Anne Milton Conservative and Unionist Party: Anne Milton
02:47: North Antrim Ian Paisley Jnr Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Ian Paisley Jnr
02:46: Newbury Richard Benyon Conservative and Unionist Party: Richard Benyon
02:46: Stevenage Stephen McPartland Conservative and Unionist Party: Stephen McPartland
02:46: Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh Labour Party: Siobhain McDonagh
02:44: Eltham Clive Efford Labour Party: Clive Efford
02:44: High Peak Ruth George Labour Party: Ruth George
02:44: Alyn and Deeside Mark Tami Labour Party: Mark Tami
02:44: West Worcestershire Harriett Baldwin Conservative and Unionist Party: Harriett Baldwin
02:44: Surrey Heath Michael Gove Conservative and Unionist Party: Michael Gove
02:44: Bishop Auckland Helen Goodman Labour Party: Helen Goodman
02:44: Coventry North East Colleen Fletcher Labour Party: Colleen Fletcher
02:42: East Dunbartonshire Jo Swinson Liberal Democrats: Jo Swinson
02:42: Aberavon Stephen Kinnock Labour Party: Stephen Kinnock
02:42: Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark Conservative and Unionist Party: Greg Clark
02:41: Liverpool, West Derby Stephen Twigg Labour and Co-operative Party: Stephen Twigg
02:40: Colchester Will Quince Conservative and Unionist Party: Will Quince
02:40: Bristol South Karin Smyth Labour Party: Karin Smyth
02:39: Brecon and Radnorshire Chris Davies Conservative and Unionist Party: Chris Davies
02:39: Foyle Elisha McCallion Sinn Féin: Elisha McCallion
02:38: Bristol East Kerry McCarthy Labour Party: Kerry McCarthy
02:38: Coventry South Jim Cunningham Labour Party: Jim Cunningham
02:38: Eastleigh Mims Davies Conservative and Unionist Party: Mims Davies
02:37: Walthamstow Stella Creasy Labour and Co-operative Party: Stella Creasy
02:37: Harwich and North Essex Bernard Jenkin Conservative and Unionist Party: Bernard Jenkin
02:37: Monmouth David Davies Conservative and Unionist Party: David Davies
02:36: Solihull Julian Knight Conservative and Unionist Party: Julian Knight
02:36: Nottingham South Lilian Greenwood Labour Party: Lilian Greenwood
02:36: Cardiff Central Jo Stevens Labour Party: Jo Stevens
02:35: Swansea West Geraint Davies Labour and Co-operative Party: Geraint Davies
02:35: Bury South Ivan Lewis Labour Party: Ivan Lewis
02:34: Kingston upon Hull East Karl Turner Labour Party: Karl Turner
02:33: Westminster North Karen Buck Labour Party: Karen Buck
02:33: Aberconwy Guto Bebb Conservative and Unionist Party: Guto Bebb
02:32: Neath Christina Rees Labour and Co-operative Party: Christina Rees
02:32: Blackpool North and Cleveleys Paul Maynard Conservative and Unionist Party: Paul Maynard
02:32: Bolton North East David Crausby Labour Party: David Crausby
02:31: Ynys Môn Albert Owen Labour Party: Albert Owen
02:31: North Durham Kevan Jones Labour Party: Kevan Jones
02:31: Sheffield, Heeley Louise Haigh Labour Party: Louise Haigh
02:31: South Cambridgeshire Heidi Allen Conservative and Unionist Party: Heidi Allen
02:30: Liverpool, Wavertree Luciana Berger Labour and Co-operative Party: Luciana Berger
02:30: Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party (SNP): Kirsty Blackman
02:30: Chorley Lindsay Hoyle Labour Party: Lindsay Hoyle
02:29: Wolverhampton South West Eleanor Smith Labour Party: Eleanor Smith
02:29: Doncaster Central Rosie Winterton Labour Party: Rosie Winterton
02:29: Cynon Valley Ann Clwyd Labour Party: Ann Clwyd
02:28: Southport Damien Moore Conservative and Unionist Party: Damien Moore
02:28: Southend West David Amess Conservative and Unionist Party: David Amess
02:28: Montgomeryshire Glyn Davies Conservative and Unionist Party: Glyn Davies
02:26: South Antrim Paul Girvan Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Paul Girvan
02:26: Sutton Coldfield Andrew Mitchell Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Mitchell
02:26: Christchurch Christopher Chope Conservative and Unionist Party: Christopher Chope
02:25: North Ayrshire and Arran Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party (SNP): Patricia Gibson
02:25: Aldershot Leo Docherty Conservative and Unionist Party: Leo Docherty
02:25: Mid Worcestershire Nigel Huddleston Conservative and Unionist Party: Nigel Huddleston
02:24: Barnsley Central Dan Jarvis Labour Party: Dan Jarvis
02:24: Wirral South Alison McGovern Labour Party: Alison McGovern
02:24: Rochford and Southend East James Duddridge Conservative and Unionist Party: James Duddridge
02:24: Great Grimsby Melanie Onn Labour Party: Melanie Onn
02:23: Amber Valley Nigel Mills Conservative and Unionist Party: Nigel Mills
02:23: Wolverhampton South East Pat McFadden Labour Party: Pat McFadden
02:23: Pendle Andrew Stephenson Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Stephenson
02:22: Inverclyde Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party (SNP): Ronnie Cowan
02:22: Bootle Peter Dowd Labour Party: Peter Dowd
02:22: Glenrothes Peter Grant Scottish National Party (SNP): Peter Grant
02:22: Rhondda Chris Bryant Labour Party: Chris Bryant
02:22: Huntingdon Jonathan Djanogly Conservative and Unionist Party: Jonathan Djanogly
02:21: Wyre Forest Mark Robert Timothy Garnier Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Robert Timothy Garnier
02:20: Blackburn Kate Hollern Labour Party: Kate Hollern
02:20: Wellingborough Peter Bone Conservative and Unionist Party: Peter Bone
02:20: Wycombe Steven Baker Conservative and Unionist Party: Steven Baker
02:20: Moray Douglas Ross Conservative and Unionist Party: Douglas Ross
02:20: Belfast West Paul Maskey Sinn Féin: Paul Maskey
02:18: Bridgend Madeleine Moon Labour Party: Madeleine Moon
02:18: Ochil and South Perthshire Luke Graham Conservative and Unionist Party: Luke Graham
02:18: Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Gill Furniss Labour Party: Gill Furniss
02:18: Garston and Halewood Maria Eagle Labour Party: Maria Eagle
02:18: Kingston upon Hull North Diana Johnson Labour Party: Diana Johnson
02:18: Rushcliffe Kenneth Clarke Conservative and Unionist Party: Kenneth Clarke
02:17: East Surrey Sam Gyimah Conservative and Unionist Party: Sam Gyimah
02:17: Tamworth Christopher Pincher Conservative and Unionist Party: Christopher Pincher
02:17: North East Hertfordshire Oliver Heald Conservative and Unionist Party: Oliver Heald
02:16: Blaydon Liz Twist Labour Party: Liz Twist
02:16: Fylde Mark Menzies Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Menzies
02:15: Newton Abbot Anne Marie Morris Conservative and Unionist Party: Anne Marie Morris
02:15: Rochdale Tony Lloyd Labour Party: Tony Lloyd
02:14: Hertford and Stortford Mark Prisk Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Prisk
02:14: Na h-Eileanan an Iar Angus MacNeil Scottish National Party (SNP): Angus MacNeil
02:12: North West Leicestershire Andrew Bridgen Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Bridgen
02:11: Epping Forest Eleanor Laing Conservative and Unionist Party: Eleanor Laing
02:11: Heywood and Middleton Liz McInnes Labour Party: Liz McInnes
02:10: Rugby Mark Pawsey Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Pawsey
02:10: Bury North James Frith Labour Party: James Frith
02:09: St Helens South and Whiston Marie Rimmer Labour Party: Marie Rimmer
02:09: Falkirk John McNally Scottish National Party (SNP): John McNally
02:08: Burton Andrew Griffiths Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Griffiths
02:08: Sevenoaks Michael Fallon Conservative and Unionist Party: Michael Fallon
02:08: East Londonderry Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Gregory Campbell
02:08: Delyn David Hanson Labour Party: David Hanson
02:07: Mid Bedfordshire Nadine Dorries Conservative and Unionist Party: Nadine Dorries
02:07: Wirral West Margaret Greenwood Labour Party: Margaret Greenwood
02:06: Paisley and Renfrewshire North Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party (SNP): Gavin Newlands
02:06: East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party (SNP): Lisa Cameron
02:06: Vale of Glamorgan Alun Cairns Conservative and Unionist Party: Alun Cairns
02:06: Preston Mark Hendrick Labour and Co-operative Party: Mark Hendrick
02:05: Dundee West Chris Law Scottish National Party (SNP): Chris Law
02:05: Caerphilly Wayne David Labour Party: Wayne David
02:05: Hemel Hempstead Mike Penning Conservative and Unionist Party: Mike Penning
02:04: Torbay Kevin Foster Conservative and Unionist Party: Kevin Foster
02:04: Newport West Paul Flynn Labour Party: Paul Flynn
02:04: Cannock Chase Amanda Milling Conservative and Unionist Party: Amanda Milling
02:03: Stockton South Paul Daniel Williams Labour Party: Paul Daniel Williams
02:03: Gateshead Ian Mearns Labour Party: Ian Mearns
02:03: Bracknell Phillip Lee Conservative and Unionist Party: Phillip Lee
02:02: Battersea Marsha de Cordova Labour Party: Marsha de Cordova
02:02: Arfon Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales: Hywel Williams
01:59: Blaenau Gwent Nick Smith Labour Party: Nick Smith
01:59: Liverpool, Riverside Louise Ellman Labour and Co-operative Party: Louise Ellman
01:59: Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales: Jonathan Edwards
01:58: Fareham Suella Fernandes Conservative and Unionist Party: Suella Fernandes
01:58: Pontypridd Owen Smith Labour Party: Owen Smith
01:58: Paisley and Renfrewshire South Mhairi Black Scottish National Party (SNP): Mhairi Black
01:56: St Helens North Conor McGinn Labour Party: Conor McGinn
01:56: Hartlepool Mike Hill Labour Party: Mike Hill
01:55: Islwyn Chris Evans Labour and Co-operative Party: Chris Evans
01:55: Erewash Maggie Throup Conservative and Unionist Party: Maggie Throup
01:55: Dundee East Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party (SNP): Stewart Hosie
01:54: Sefton Central Bill Esterson Labour Party: Bill Esterson
01:54: Wolverhampton North East Emma Reynolds Labour Party: Emma Reynolds
01:54: West Bromwich West Adrian Bailey Labour and Co-operative Party: Adrian Bailey
01:53: Torfaen Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour Party: Nick Thomas-Symonds
01:53: North Tyneside Mary Glindon Labour Party: Mary Glindon
01:53: Barnsley East Stephanie Peacock Labour Party: Stephanie Peacock
01:53: Oxford East Anneliese Dodds Labour and Co-operative Party: Anneliese Dodds
01:52: Folkestone and Hythe Damian Collins Conservative and Unionist Party: Damian Collins
01:50: Yeovil Marcus Fysh Conservative and Unionist Party: Marcus Fysh
01:50: Newport East Jessica Morden Labour Party: Jessica Morden
01:50: Castle Point Rebecca Harris Conservative and Unionist Party: Rebecca Harris
01:49: Angus Kirstene Hair Conservative and Unionist Party: Kirstene Hair
01:49: Wallasey Angela Eagle Labour Party: Angela Eagle
01:49: Havant Alan Mak Conservative and Unionist Party: Alan Mak
01:49: South Norfolk Richard Bacon Conservative and Unionist Party: Richard Bacon
01:47: North Warwickshire Craig Tracey Conservative and Unionist Party: Craig Tracey
01:47: Ealing Central and Acton Rupa Huq Labour Party: Rupa Huq
01:46: Stratford-on-Avon Nadhim Zahawi Conservative and Unionist Party: Nadhim Zahawi
01:46: Tynemouth Alan Campbell Labour Party: Alan Campbell
01:45: Hertsmere Oliver Dowden Conservative and Unionist Party: Oliver Dowden
01:45: Warley John Spellar Labour Party: John Spellar
01:43: West Dunbartonshire Martin Docherty Scottish National Party (SNP): Martin Docherty
01:42: Clwyd South Susan Elan Jones Labour Party: Susan Elan Jones
01:42: Putney Justine Greening Conservative and Unionist Party: Justine Greening
01:41: Dover Charlie Elphicke Conservative and Unionist Party: Charlie Elphicke
01:41: Vale of Clwyd Chris Ruane Labour Party: Chris Ruane
01:40: Burnley Julie Cooper Labour Party: Julie Cooper
01:37: Rayleigh and Wickford Mark Francois Conservative and Unionist Party: Mark Francois
01:37: Knowsley George Howarth Labour Party: George Howarth
01:36: Ogmore Chris Elmore Labour Party: Chris Elmore
01:35: Harlow Robert Halfon Conservative and Unionist Party: Robert Halfon
01:34: Kilmarnock and Loudoun Alan Brown Scottish National Party (SNP): Alan Brown
01:32: West Bromwich East Tom Watson Labour Party: Tom Watson
01:31: Chelmsford Vicky Ford Conservative and Unionist Party: Vicky Ford
01:30: Strangford Jim Shannon Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Jim Shannon
01:28: Lagan Valley Jeffrey M. Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.: Jeffrey M. Donaldson
01:24: Makerfield Yvonne Fovargue Labour Party: Yvonne Fovargue
01:24: Tooting Rosena Allin-Khan Labour Party: Rosena Allin-Khan
01:24: Carlisle John Stevenson Conservative and Unionist Party: John Stevenson
01:21: Wigan Lisa Nandy Labour Party: Lisa Nandy
01:18: Birkenhead Frank Field Labour Party: Frank Field
01:15: North Down Sylvia Hermon Independent: Sylvia Hermon
01:14: Rutherglen and Hamilton West Gerard Killen Labour and Co-operative Party: Gerard Killen
01:13: Leigh Jo Platt Labour and Co-operative Party: Jo Platt
01:13: Stockton North Alex Cunningham Labour Party: Alex Cunningham
01:13: Halton Derek Twigg Labour Party: Derek Twigg
01:11: Harrogate and Knaresborough Andrew Jones Conservative and Unionist Party: Andrew Jones
01:11: Wrexham Ian Lucas Labour Party: Ian Lucas
01:10: Llanelli Nia Griffith Labour Party: Nia Griffith
01:10: South Swindon Robert Buckland Conservative and Unionist Party: Robert Buckland
01:07: Jarrow Stephen Hepburn Labour Party: Stephen Hepburn
01:00: South Basildon and East Thurrock Stephen Metcalfe Conservative and Unionist Party: Stephen Metcalfe
00:52: Darlington Jenny Chapman Labour Party: Jenny Chapman
00:52: South Shields Emma Lewell-Buck Labour Party: Emma Lewell-Buck
00:40: Middlesbrough Andy McDonald Labour Party: Andy McDonald
00:39: Workington Sue Hayman Labour Party: Sue Hayman
00:36: Basildon and Billericay John Baron Conservative and Unionist Party: John Baron
00:33: Broxbourne Charles Walker Conservative and Unionist Party: Charles Walker
00:29: Nuneaton Marcus Jones Conservative and Unionist Party: Marcus Jones
00:25: Kettering Philip Hollobone Conservative and Unionist Party: Philip Hollobone
00:14: Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell Labour Party: Catherine McKinnell
00:04: Washington and Sunderland West Sharon Hodgson Labour Party: Sharon Hodgson
23:58: North Swindon Justin Tomlinson Conservative and Unionist Party: Justin Tomlinson
23:57: Newcastle upon Tyne East Nick Brown Labour Party: Nick Brown
23:49: Sunderland Central Julie Elliott Labour Party: Julie Elliott
23:08: Houghton and Sunderland South Bridget Phillipson Labour Party: Bridget Phillipson
23:04: Newcastle upon Tyne Central Chi Onwurah Labour Party: Chi Onwurah

Ashford local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

West Berkshire local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

Leicester local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

Peterborough local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

Canterbury local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

Ceredigion local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result
13:50: Llandyfriog Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales: James Wyn Reynolds Thomas

Torridge local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Constituency Result
Constituency Result