Who Can I Vote For?

Labour and Co-operative Party

772 candidates

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Abbey Wood
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Addiscombe West
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Allens Cross
1 candidate

Brent local election

Alperton
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Ascott and Shipton
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Bellingham
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Bicester East
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Blackheath Westcombe
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley West
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bournbrook & Selly Park
2 candidates

Hounslow local election

Brentford
3 candidates

Lambeth local election

Brixton Hill
3 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Burscough West
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Camberwell Green
3 candidates

Newham local election

Canning Town South
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Carshalton Central
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North West
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Cathall
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Chapel End
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Charlton
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Charville
3 candidates

Southwark local election

Chaucer
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Clapham Town
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Coldharbour and New Eltham
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Cross Heath
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Dulwich Village
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Newham local election

East Ham Central
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Eltham North
3 candidates
Eltham South
3 candidates
Eltham West
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Erdington
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Euxton North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Fen Ditton & Fulbourn
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Ferndale
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Newham local election

Forest Gate North
3 candidates

Camden local election

Fortune Green
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Gipsy Hill
3 candidates

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Glyndon
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Gravelly Hill
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Grove Green
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Hainault
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Hall Green South
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hatch Lane
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate
Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Heathrow Villages
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Herne Hill
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Higham Hill
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Hindley Green
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Oughton
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Keele
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Kidbrooke with Hornfair
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Knutton
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Larkswood
3 candidates
Lea Bridge
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate
Letchworth Wilbury
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

London Borough of Hackney
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

London Borough of Lewisham
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

London Borough of Newham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Manor
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Middle Park and Sutcliffe
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Morley North
3 candidates
Morley South
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Muswell Hill
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

New Cross
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Northgate
1 candidate

Ealing local election

North Greenford
3 candidates
Northolt Mandeville
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Peninsula
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Perry Common
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Perry Vale
3 candidates

Adur local election

Peverel
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Plumstead
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Merton local election

Pollards Hill
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Rotherhithe
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Rushey Green
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Shaw
1 candidate

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley West
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Shooters Hill
3 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Silverdale
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
3 candidates

Oxford local election

St Clement's
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stirchley
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Streatham Wells
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Sydenham
3 candidates

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Talke & Butt Lane
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Thamesmead Moorings
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Thornton Heath
3 candidates

Lambeth local election

Thurlow Park
3 candidates

Norwich local election

University
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington South
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Newham local election

West Ham
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Wood Street
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Woolwich Common
3 candidates
Woolwich Riverside
3 candidates

Aylesbury Vale local election

Central & Walton
1 candidate

Falkirk local election

Bonnybridge and Larbert
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Parkfield and Oxbridge
1 candidate

South Lanarkshire local election

Rutherglen Central and North
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Dunfermline and West Fife
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Harrow West
1 candidate
Hexham
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Ilford South
1 candidate
Islwyn
1 candidate
Leeds North West
1 candidate
Leicester South
1 candidate
Leigh
1 candidate
Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Manchester Central
1 candidate
Morley and Outwood
1 candidate
Neath
1 candidate
Nottingham East
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Oxford East
1 candidate
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Preston
1 candidate
Pudsey
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
South Swindon
1 candidate
South West Devon
1 candidate
Stalybridge and Hyde
1 candidate
Stevenage
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Stone
1 candidate
Stroud
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate
Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Wantage
1 candidate
West Bromwich West
1 candidate
York Central
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Aberystwyth Bronglais
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Accrington South
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Angmering & Findon
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ashdown & Conquest
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Banbury Calthorpe
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Bedale
1 candidate

2017 Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Belmont
3 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Belstead Brook
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Belvoir
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Berinsfield and Garsington
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bideford East
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Bocking
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Bolsover South
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Bonnybridge and Larbert
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boston Coastal
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brackley
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Bradwell, Porthill and Wolstanton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Braunston and Crick
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Braunstone
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Brechin and Edzell
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Burford and Carterton North
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Burnley Central West
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burntwood North
1 candidate
Cannock Town Centre
1 candidate
Cannock Villages
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Carholme
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Carlton East
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Chadsmoor
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Chelmsford West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Chorley Rural East
1 candidate
Chorley South
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Churchill and Lye Valley
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Clacton North
1 candidate
Clacton West
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Clarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Clitheroe
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Clover Hill
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Clydesdale East
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Coalville North
1 candidate
Coalville South
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Coity
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Colwyn
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Coney Hill and Matson
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Cosby & Countesthorpe
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Craigentinny/Duddingston
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Cranleigh and Ewhurst
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Cwmbach
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Dalton North
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Dartford North East
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Dawlish
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Deanshanger
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Deepings East
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Delapre and Rushmere
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Dereham South
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Dronfield East
1 candidate
Dronfield West and Walton
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Drybrook and Lydbrook
1 candidate
Dursley
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

East Hunsbury and Shelfleys
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Enderby & Lubbesthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Falmouth Smithick
1 candidate
Falmouth Trescobeas
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Falsgrave and Stepney
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Felindre
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Forest & Measham
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Gogarth
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Grantham South
1 candidate

2017 Greater Manchester mayoral election

Greater Manchester
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Guildford West
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Hedingham
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hitchin North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Hoxne and Eye
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Huntingdon North & Hartford
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Ibstock & Appleby
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Ise
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Keele, Knutton and Silverdale
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Kennington and Radley
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Kidwelly
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Kintyre and the Islands
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Lake North
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Launceston South
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Leamington Clarendon
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Leek South
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Leith
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Littlehampton Town
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llandaff
2 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llangeitho
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llanishen
4 candidates

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Lligwy
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Lloyds
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Moss Side & Farington
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Mount Charles
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Newton Means North and Neilston
1 candidate
Newton Mearns South and Eaglesham
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

North Walsham West and Erpingham
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

North, West and Central Sutherland
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Ongar and Rural
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Ormskirk
1 candidate
Oswaldtwistle
1 candidate
Padiham & Burnley West
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Penrhyn
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Pontypridd Town
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Portland Harbour
1 candidate
Portland Tophill
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Portskewett
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Quedgeley
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Rodborough
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Royston West & Rural
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Rutherglen Central and North
2 candidates
Rutherglen South
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Rye & Eastern Rother
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Saltney Stonebridge
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Seamer and Derwent Valley
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Shrivenham
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Skelmersdale West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Skirbeck
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Sonning Common
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Southwick
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stafford North
1 candidate
Stafford West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Austell Poltair
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

St David Within
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

St George
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St John
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

St John
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

St John's
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Stonehouse
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Talke and Red Street
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Taunton North
1 candidate

2017 Tees Valley mayoral election

Tees Valley Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Tern
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Thingoe North
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Thornton Dale and the Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Thurso and Northwest Caithness
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Torrington Rural
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Tuffley
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Twrcelyn
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Ulverston West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Wadebridge East
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Warboys & The Stukeleys
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Warndon Parish
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Warwick South
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

West Bridgford South
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

West End
1 candidate

2017 West Midlands mayoral election

West Midlands Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 West of England mayoral election

West of England Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Wick and East Caithness
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Wicksteed
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Wilmington
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Witham Northern
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Witney South and Central
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Yarmouth North and Central
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Amberley and Woodchester ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Appleton ward
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Barnet and Camden
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Enfield and Haringey
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Greenwich and Lewisham
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Islwyn
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Neath
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for North East
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Pontypridd
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Ynys Mon
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Barming ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Birchwood
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley West
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Brislington East ward
2 candidates

Salford local election

Broughton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley South East
1 candidate

Gloucestershire by-election: Churchdown ward

Churchdown
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate
Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Heath Charnock and Rivington ward
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Oughton
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Hutton North ward
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Newton
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield
1 candidate

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kings Park
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Latchford East ward
2 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate
Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate
Letchworth Wilbury
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Adur local election

Marine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newland
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

North Leigh ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park and Greenwood
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Ormesby ward
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plympton Erle ward
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner Elections

Police and Crime Commissioner for Humberside Police
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton ward
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Selly Oak ward
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Southfield
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Bristol local election

St George Troopers Hill ward
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Stoke Bishop ward
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stonehouse ward
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stroud Uplands ward
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Salford local election

Swinton North
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Talke
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Tyburn ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Warbreck
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington ward
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney East
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Wyke Regis ward
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Yarmouth North
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Yaxley and Farcet
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Corby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edmonton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glenrothes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrow West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huddersfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ilford South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islwyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kilmarnock and Loudoun
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Luton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Morley and Outwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Preston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redcar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stalybridge and Hyde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stroud
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walthamstow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Bromwich West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for York Central
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate