Who Can I Vote For?

Scottish National Party (SNP)

973 candidates

Highland local election

Tain and Easter Ross
1 candidate

Glasgow City local election

Cardonald
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Angus
1 candidate
Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
1 candidate
Banff and Buchan
1 candidate
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Central Ayrshire
1 candidate
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
1 candidate
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
1 candidate
Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
1 candidate
Dundee East
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
Dunfermline and West Fife
1 candidate
East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate
East Renfrewshire
1 candidate
Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Edinburgh South
1 candidate
Edinburgh South West
1 candidate
Edinburgh West
1 candidate
Falkirk
1 candidate
Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Glasgow East
1 candidate
Glasgow North
1 candidate
Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Glasgow North West
1 candidate
Glasgow South
1 candidate
Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Glenrothes
1 candidate
Gordon
1 candidate
Inverclyde
1 candidate
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
1 candidate
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
1 candidate
Livingston
1 candidate
Midlothian
1 candidate
Moray
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
North Ayrshire and Arran
1 candidate
North East Fife
1 candidate
Ochil and South Perthshire
1 candidate
Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Perth and North Perthshire
1 candidate
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Stirling
1 candidate
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Abbey
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Aird and Loch Ness
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Airdrie Central
2 candidates
Airdrie North
2 candidates
Airdrie South
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Airyhall/Broomhill/Garthdee
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Almond
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Almond and Earn
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Anderston/City/Yorkhill
2 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Annandale East and Eskdale
1 candidate
Annandale North
1 candidate
Annandale South
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Annick
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

An Taobh Siar agus Nis
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Arbroath East and Lunan
2 candidates
Arbroath West, Letham and Friockheim
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Ardrossan and Arran
2 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Armadale and Blackridge
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Avondale and Stonehouse
2 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Ayr East
2 candidates
Ayr North
2 candidates
Ayr West
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Baillieston
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Ballochmyle
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Banchory and Mid Deeside
1 candidate
Banff and District
1 candidate

2017 Stirling Council local election

Bannockburn
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Barraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas
2 candidates

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Barrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor
2 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Bathgate
3 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Bearsden North
1 candidate
Bearsden South
1 candidate

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Beinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Bellshill
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Bishopbriggs North and Campsie
2 candidates
Bishopbriggs South
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Bishopton, Bridge of Weir and Langbank
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Black Isle
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Blairgowrie and Glens
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Blantyre
2 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Bo’ness and Blackness
2 candidates
Bonnybridge and Larbert
1 candidate

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Bonnyrigg
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Bothwell and Uddingston
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Brechin and Edzell
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Bridge of Don
2 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Broxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh
3 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Buckhaven, Methil and Wemyss Villages
3 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Buckie
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Burntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Calton
3 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Cambuslang East
2 candidates
Cambuslang West
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Canal
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Caol and Mallaig
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Cardonald
3 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Carnoustie and District
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Carse of Gowrie
2 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Castle Douglas and Crocketford
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Central Buchan
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

City Centre
1 candidate

2017 Clackmannanshire Council local election

Clackmannanshire Central
2 candidates
Clackmannanshire East
2 candidates
Clackmannanshire North
3 candidates
Clackmannanshire South
2 candidates
Clackmannanshire West
2 candidates

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Clarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood
2 candidates

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Clydebank Central
2 candidates
Clydebank Waterfront
3 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Clydesdale East
1 candidate
Clydesdale North
1 candidate
Clydesdale South
2 candidates
Clydesdale West
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Coatbridge North
2 candidates
Coatbridge South
2 candidates
Coatbridge West
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Coldside
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Colinton/Fairmilehead
1 candidate
Corstorphine/Murrayfield
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Cowal
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Cowdenbeath
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Craigentinny/Duddingston
3 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Cromarty Firth
2 candidates
Culloden and Ardersier
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Cumbernauld East
3 candidates
Cumbernauld North
2 candidates
Cumbernauld South
3 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Cumnock and New Cumnock
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Cupar
2 candidates

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Dalkeith
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Dalry and West Kilbride
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Dee and Glenkens
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Dennistoun
2 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Denny and Banknock
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Dingwall and Seaforth
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Doon Valley
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Drum Brae/Gyle
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Drumchapel/Anniesland
3 candidates

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Dumbarton
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Dunbar and East Linton
2 candidates

2017 Stirling Council local election

Dunblane and Bridge of Allan
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Dunfermline Central
2 candidates
Dunfermline North
2 candidates
Dunfermline South
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Dunoon
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Dyce/Bucksburn/Danestone
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

East Berwickshire
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

East Centre
3 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

East End
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

East Garioch
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

East Kilbride Central North
2 candidates
East Kilbride Central South
2 candidates
East Kilbride East
2 candidates
East Kilbride South
2 candidates
East Kilbride West
2 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

East Livingston and East Calder
3 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

East Neuk and Landward
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

East Sutherland and Edderton
1 candidate
Eilean a′ Chèo
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Elgin City North
2 candidates
Elgin City South
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Ellon and District
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Erskine and Inchinnan
2 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Falkirk North
2 candidates
Falkirk South
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Fauldhouse and the Breich Valley
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Fochabers Lhanbryde
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Forfar and District
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Forres
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Forth
2 candidates

2017 Stirling Council local election

Forth and Endrick
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Fortissat
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Fort William and Ardnamurchan
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Fountainbridge/Craiglockhart
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Fraserburgh and District
3 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Galashiels and District
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Garscadden/Scotstounhill
3 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Gartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

George St/Harbour
3 candidates

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Giffnock and Thornliebank
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Girvan and South Carrick
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Glenrothes Central and Thornton
2 candidates
Glenrothes North, Leslie and Markinch
2 candidates
Glenrothes West and Kinglassie
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Govan
3 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Grangemouth
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Greater Pollok
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Hamilton North and East
2 candidates
Hamilton South
2 candidates
Hamilton West and Earnock
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Hawick and Denholm
1 candidate
Hawick and Hermitage
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Hazlehead/Queens Cross/Countesswells
1 candidate

2017 The Moray Council local election

Heldon and Laich
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Helensburgh and Lomond South
1 candidate
Helensburgh Central
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Highland
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Hillhead
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Hilton/Woodside/Stockethill
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Houston, Crosslee and Linwood
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Howe of Fife and Tay Coast
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
2 candidates

2017 Inverclyde Council local election

Inverclyde Central
2 candidates
Inverclyde East
1 candidate
Inverclyde East Central
2 candidates
Inverclyde North
2 candidates
Inverclyde South
2 candidates
Inverclyde South West
2 candidates
Inverclyde West
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Inverkeithing and Dalgety Bay
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Inverleith
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Inverness Central
1 candidate
Inverness Millburn
2 candidates
Inverness Ness-side
1 candidate
Inverness South
2 candidates
Inverness West
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Inverurie and District
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine East
2 candidates
Irvine South
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine Valley
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine West
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Isle of Bute
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Jedburgh and District
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Johnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch
2 candidates
Johnstone South and Elderslie
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Keith and Cullen
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Kelso and District
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Kilbirnie and Beith
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Kilmarnock East and Hurlford
2 candidates
Kilmarnock North
2 candidates
Kilmarnock South
2 candidates
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse
2 candidates

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Kilpatrick
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Kilsyth
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Kilwinning
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Kincorth/Nigg/Cove
2 candidates
Kingswells/Sheddocksley/Summerhill
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Kinross-shire
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Kintyre and the Islands
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Kirkcaldy Central
2 candidates
Kirkcaldy East
2 candidates
Kirkcaldy North
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Kirkintilloch East and North and Twechar
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Kirriemuir and Dean
2 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Kyle
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Langside
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Larkhall
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Leaderdale and Melrose
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Leith
1 candidate
Leith Walk
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Lenzie and Kirkintilloch South
2 candidates

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Leven
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Leven, Kennoway and Largo
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Liberton/Gilmerton
2 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Linlithgow
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Linn
3 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Livingston North
3 candidates
Livingston South
3 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Lochar
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Loch a Tuath
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Lochee
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Lochgelly, Cardenden and Benarty
2 candidates

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Lomond
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Lomond North
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Lower Braes
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Lower Deeside
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Maryfield
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Maryhill
2 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Maybole, North Carrick and Coylton
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Mearns
2 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Mid and Upper Nithsdale
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Mid Argyll
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Mid Berwickshire
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Mid Formartine
2 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Mid Galloway and Wigtown West
2 candidates

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Midlothian East
2 candidates
Midlothian South
2 candidates
Midlothian West
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Midstocket/Rosemount
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Milngavie
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Monifieth and Sidlaw
2 candidates
Montrose and District
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Morningside
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Mossend and Holytown
2 candidates
Motherwell North
2 candidates
Motherwell South East and Ravenscraig
2 candidates
Motherwell West
2 candidates
Murdostoun
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Musselburgh
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Na Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Nairn and Cawdor
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Newlands/Auldburn
2 candidates

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Newton Means North and Neilston
1 candidate
Newton Mearns South and Eaglesham
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Nith
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

North Berwick Coastal
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

North Coast and Cumbraes
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

North East
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

North East
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Northfield/Mastrick North
3 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

North Kincardine
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

North, West and Central Sutherland
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

North West Dumfries
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Oban North and Lorn
2 candidates
Oban South and the Isles
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Paisley East and Central
2 candidates
Paisley Northeast and Ralston
2 candidates
Paisley Northwest
2 candidates
Paisley Southeast
2 candidates
Paisley Southwest
3 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Partick East/Kelvindale
2 candidates

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Penicuik
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Pentland Hills
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Perth City Centre
2 candidates
Perth City North
2 candidates
Perth City South
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Peterhead North and Rattray
2 candidates
Peterhead South and Cruden
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Pollokshields
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Portobello/Craigmillar
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Preston, Seton and Gosford
2 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Prestwick
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Renfrew North and Braehead
2 candidates
Renfrew South and Gallowhill
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Rosyth
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Rutherglen Central and North
2 candidates
Rutherglen South
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Saltcoats
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Selkirkshire
1 candidate

2017 Shetland Islands Council local election

Shetland South
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Shettleston
3 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Sighthill/Gorgie
3 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

South Kintyre
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Southside Central
3 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Southside/Newington
1 candidate

2017 The Moray Council local election

Speyside Glenlivet
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Springburn/Robroyston
3 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

St Andrews
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Steòrnabhagh a Deas
1 candidate
Steòrnabhagh a Tuath
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Stepps, Chryston and Muirhead
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Stevenston
2 candidates

2017 Stirling Council local election

Stirling East
2 candidates
Stirling North
2 candidates
Stirling West
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Stranraer and the Rhins
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Strathallan
2 candidates
Strathearn
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Strathmartine
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Strathmore
2 candidates
Strathtay
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Tain and Easter Ross
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Tay Bridgehead
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

The Ferry
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Thorniewood
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Thurso and Northwest Caithness
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Tillydrone/Seaton/Old Aberdeen
2 candidates
Torry/Ferryhill
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Tranent, Wallyford and Macmerry
2 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Troon
2 candidates

2017 Stirling Council local election

Trossachs and Teith
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Troup
2 candidates
Turriff and District
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Tweeddale East
2 candidates
Tweeddale West
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Upper Braes
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Victoria Park
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

West End
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

West Fife and Coastal Villages
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

West Garioch
2 candidates
Westhill and District
2 candidates

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Whitburn and Blackburn
3 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Wick and East Caithness
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Wishaw
2 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Aberdeen Central
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Aberdeen Donside
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Aberdeenshire East
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Aberdeenshire West
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Aberdeen South and North Kincardine
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Almond Valley
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Angus North and Mearns
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Angus South
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Ayr
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Banffshire and Buchan Coast
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Caithness, Sutherland and Ross
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Central Scotland
11 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Clackmannanshire and Dunblane
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Clydebank and Milngavie
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Clydesdale
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Coatbridge and Chryston
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Cumbernauld and Kilsyth
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Cunninghame North
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Cunninghame South
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dumbarton
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dumfriesshire
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dundee City East
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dundee City West
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dunfermline
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for East Kilbride
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for East Lothian
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Eastwood
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Central
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Eastern
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Northern and Leith
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Pentlands
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Southern
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Western
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Falkirk East
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Falkirk West
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Galloway and West Dumfries
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow
11 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Anniesland
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Kelvin
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Pollok
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Provan
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Shettleston
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Southside
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Greenock and Inverclyde
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Highlands and Islands
12 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Inverness and Nairn
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Kirkcaldy
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Linlithgow
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Lothian
12 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Mid Fife and Glenrothes
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Midlothian North and Musselburgh
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Mid Scotland and Fife
12 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Moray
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for North East Fife
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for North East Scotland
12 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Orkney Islands
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Paisley
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Perthshire North
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Perthshire South and Kinross-shire
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Renfrewshire North and West
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Rutherglen
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Shetland Islands
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for South Scotland
12 candidates

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Stirling
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Strathkelvin and Bearsden
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Uddingston and Bellshill
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for West Scotland
11 candidates

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Angus
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Banff and Buchan
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Ayrshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dunfermline and West Fife
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Lothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Renfrewshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Falkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glenrothes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gordon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverclyde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kilmarnock and Loudoun
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Linlithgow and East Falkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Livingston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Midlothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Moray
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Ayrshire and Arran
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Fife
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ochil and South Perthshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Perth and North Perthshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stirling
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Angus
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Banff and Buchan
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Ayrshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dunfermline and West Fife
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Lothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Renfrewshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Falkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glenrothes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gordon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverclyde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kilmarnock and Loudoun
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Linlithgow and East Falkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Livingston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Midlothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Moray
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Ayrshire and Arran
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Fife
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ochil and South Perthshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Perth and North Perthshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stirling
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate