Who Can I Vote For?

British National Party

364 candidates

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Coldharbour and New Eltham
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Downham
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Eastbrook
1 candidate

Bexley local election

East Wickham
1 candidate
Erith
1 candidate
Falconwood & Welling
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Goresbrook
1 candidate

Croydon local election

New Addington North
1 candidate
New Addington South
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Northolt West End
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Northumberland Heath
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Selsdon & Addington Village
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Sidcup
1 candidate

Havering local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

West Drayton
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Braintree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Charnwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingswood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rotherham
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberavon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Amber Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ashfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Banff and Buchan
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barking
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Basildon and Billericay
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beckenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bedford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bishop Auckland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackpool South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blaydon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolsover
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolton South East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bootle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bosworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bracknell
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Braintree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bridgend
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broadland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bromsgrove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broxbourne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broxtowe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Buckingham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Burnley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Burton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caerphilly
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Calder Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carlisle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Castle Point
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Charnwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chelmsford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chippenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for City of Durham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clacton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clwyd South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colchester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colne Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Copeland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Corby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Crawley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Darlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Delyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derby North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dewsbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Don Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dover
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dudley North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Easington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastbourne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eltham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Epping Forest
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erewash
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Exeter
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gainsborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gateshead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gedling
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gordon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gosport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gower
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Halifax
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Halton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hammersmith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrogate and Knaresborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hartlepool
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hemsworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Henley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hertsmere
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hexham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huddersfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hyndburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ilford North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ipswich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islwyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Jarrow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Keighley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kettering
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingswood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Knowsley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leigh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lewes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lincoln
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Livingston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Loughborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ludlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Luton North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Luton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Maidenhead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Makerfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Maldon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mansfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Meriden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Derbyshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Norfolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mitcham and Morden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Morley and Outwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Neath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newcastle upon Tyne Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newcastle upon Tyne North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newport East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newport West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Northampton North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Durham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Shropshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Swindon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Tyneside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Warwickshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North West Durham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North West Norfolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Norwich North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Norwich South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nuneaton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Orpington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pendle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Penistone and Stocksbridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Poole
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pudsey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Putney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redcar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Reigate
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Romford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rotherham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rother Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rugby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Saffron Walden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salisbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Scunthorpe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sedgefield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sherwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Solihull
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Derbyshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southend West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Leicestershire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Norfolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Ribble
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Shields
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Staffordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Norfolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Surrey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stafford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stalybridge and Hyde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for St Austell and Newquay
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for St Helens South and Whiston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stourbridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sutton Coldfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Telford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for The Wrekin
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Thurrock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Torbay
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Torfaen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Totnes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Twickenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tynemouth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wakefield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walsall North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wansbeck
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Watford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Weaver Vale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wellingborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wells
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wentworth and Dearne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Bromwich East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Bromwich West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Westminster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Suffolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wigan
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Windsor
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worcester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Workington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wrexham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wyre Forest
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Yeovil
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for York Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for York Outer
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate