skip to content

 emblem

Freedom Alliance- Integrity, Society, Economy

163 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Southend West
1 candidate
North Shropshire
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Essex local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Abingdon East
1 candidate
Abingdon North
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Ashby de la Zouch
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Aycliffe West
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Banffshire and Buchan Coast
1 candidate

Devon local election

Barnstaple North
1 candidate
Barnstaple South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Devon local election

Bickleigh & Wembury
1 candidate
Bideford West & Hartland
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Billesley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Bishop's Cleeve
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Booker, Cressex and Castlefield
3 candidates

Devon local election

Braunton Rural
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Caithness, Sutherland and Ross
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Central Scotland
6 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ceredigion
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chalfont St Giles
1 candidate
Chiltern Villages
1 candidate

Devon local election

Chulmleigh & Landkey
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Coalville South
1 candidate

Devon local election

Combe Martin Rural
1 candidate
Crediton
1 candidate
Creedy, Taw & Mid Exe
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Devon local election

Dartmouth & Marldon
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Downley
2 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Edinburgh Northern and Leith
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Flackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South-East
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Four Lanes, Beacon & Troon
1 candidate
Fowey, Tywardreath & Par
1 candidate

Devon local election

Fremington Rural
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Glasgow
6 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Glasgow Southside
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Great Missenden
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hartlepool
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Hazlemere
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Henley-on-Thames
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Highlands and Islands
5 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Iffley Fields and St Mary's
1 candidate

Devon local election

Ilfracombe
1 candidate
Ivybridge
1 candidate
Kingsbridge
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Lothian
3 candidates

Buckinghamshire local election

Marlow
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Marston and Northway
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Mid Scotland and Fife
4 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

Mid and West Wales
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Minchinhampton
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Monmouth
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

North East Scotland
4 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

North Wales
4 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Penn Wood and Old Amersham
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Quedgeley
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Rhondda
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Ridgeway East
1 candidate
Ridgeway West
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Rose Hill & Iffley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Ryemead and Micklefield
1 candidate

Devon local election

Salcombe
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Devon local election

Seaton & Colyton
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Sherwood Forest
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Sonning Common
1 candidate

Devon local election

South Brent & Yealmpton
1 candidate
South Molton
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

South Scotland
4 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales West
3 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Southwell
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Stroud Central
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Swansea West
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Terriers and Amersham Hill
1 candidate
The Risboroughs
2 candidates
The Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Torfaen
1 candidate

Devon local election

Totnes & Dartington
1 candidate

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Tylers Green and Loudwater
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Ventnor & St Lawrence
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Wendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

West Scotland
4 candidates

Buckinghamshire local election

West Wycombe
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Whitwick
1 candidate

Devon local election

Willand & Uffculme
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Wing
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Winnersh
1 candidate