Who Can I Vote For?

English Democrats

181 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate
Besses
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Northumberland Park
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Gospel Oak
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Clacton
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate

2017 Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire and Peterborough mayoral election

Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 Greater Manchester mayoral election

Greater Manchester
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Ongar and Rural
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Monmouth
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough
1 candidate
Bede
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

High Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Liverpool Mayoral Election

Mayor of Liverpool
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner Elections

Police and Crime Commissioner for Bedfordshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Kent Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for South Yorkshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for West Yorkshire Police
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate
Shepway South
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Salford local election

Swinton South
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Town
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Warbreck
1 candidate

Croydon by-election: West Thornton ward

West Thornton
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dartford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Don Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kettering
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Monmouth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nuneaton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Penistone and Stocksbridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rother Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rotherham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southend West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wentworth and Dearne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Ashfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beckenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bosworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broxbourne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Calder Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chelmsford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chesterfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chippenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for City of Chester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colchester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dartford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Daventry
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dewsbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Don Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dover
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Ham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Hampshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastleigh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eltham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield, Southgate
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Epping Forest
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Fareham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gloucester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gosport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gravesham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Havant
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hyndburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kettering
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingswood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lewisham East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lincoln
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Meon Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Warwickshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North West Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Northampton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Orpington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Penistone and Stocksbridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Peterborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Romford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southend West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Streatham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tonbridge and Malling
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Vauxhall
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wellingborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Bromwich East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Westminster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Winchester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Workington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate