Who Can I Vote For?

Yorkshire Party

130 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Don Valley
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Harrogate and Knaresborough
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
Keighley
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
Pudsey
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Shipley
1 candidate
Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate
Wentworth and Dearne
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate
Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington South
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Selby local election

Byram & Brotherton
1 candidate
Camblesforth & Carlton
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Driffield and Rural
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Selby local election

Hambleton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate
Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Mid Holderness
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

North Holderness
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate

Selby local election

Sherburn in Elmet
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Wolds Weighton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Thirsk
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Town
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate
Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Harrogate Starbeck
1 candidate
Harrogate Stray
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Ripon Ure Bank
1 candidate

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Spofforth with Lower Wharfedale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield West
1 candidate
Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Washburn
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mulgrave
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Barnsley East
1 candidate
Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Don Valley
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds North East
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
Pudsey
1 candidate
Richmond (Yorks)
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Adwick le Street & Carcroft
1 candidate
Conisbrough
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster mayoral election

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Newby
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Norton & Askern
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Romanby and Broomfield
1 candidate

2017 Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Town
1 candidate
Wheatley Hills & Intake
1 candidate