Who Can I Vote For?

Women's Equality Party

114 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

East Sheen
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

London
8 candidates

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliftonville East
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Congleton East
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hanover and Elm Grove
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate

York local election

Heworth
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Leighton Buzzard North
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Whitefoot
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Shadwell
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Victoria
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Bethnal Green
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Borough & Bankside
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Brixton Hill
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Brockley
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Charlton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Dalston
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Ferndale
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Goose Green
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Harrogate St Georges
1 candidate
Harrogate Stray
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate

Islington local election

Highbury West
1 candidate
Hillrise
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Ladywell
1 candidate
Lewisham Central
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

London Borough of Hackney
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Plaistow and Sundridge
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Prince's
1 candidate

Brent local election

Queens Park
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Town
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Twickenham Riverside
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Barnet local election

West Finchley
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Manchester, Withington
1 candidate
Shipley
1 candidate
Stirling
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate
Vauxhall
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool City Region mayoral election

Liverpool City Region
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

2017 Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tunbridge Wells South
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Uplands
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Additional)

Assembly Member
11 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for South Wales Central
4 candidates

London Mayoral Election

Mayor of London
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow
6 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Lothian
4 candidates