Who Can I Vote For?

Christian Party "Proclaiming Christ's Lordship"

71 candidates

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberconwy
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aldershot
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barking
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Buckingham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chippenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clwyd West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing Central and Acton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edmonton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gateshead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Horsham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ipswich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leigh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Northampton North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Norwich North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pendle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pontypridd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Preston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Slough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Swindon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Streatham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stretford and Urmston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tamworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Thurrock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tooting
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tottenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Vauxhall
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walsall North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walsall South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walthamstow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wansbeck
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Westminster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wimbledon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worthing West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ynys Môn
1 candidate