Who Can I Vote For?

Conservative and Unionist Party

21,396 candidates

Greater London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Barnet and Camden
1 candidate
Bexley and Bromley
1 candidate
Brent and Harrow
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cheshire Constabulary

Cheshire Constabulary
1 candidate

Greater London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Croydon and Sutton
1 candidate
Ealing and Hillingdon
1 candidate
Enfield and Haringey
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gloucestershire Constabulary

Gloucestershire Constabulary
1 candidate

Greater London Authority

Greater London Authority
1 candidate

Greater London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Greenwich and Lewisham
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Hampshire Constabulary

Hampshire Constabulary
1 candidate

Greater London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Havering and Redbridge
1 candidate
Lambeth and Southwark
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Leicestershire Police

Leicestershire Police
1 candidate

Greater London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Merton and Wandsworth
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for North Yorkshire Police

North Yorkshire Police
1 candidate

Greater London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

South West
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire Police

Staffordshire Police
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Surrey Police

Surrey Police
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands Police

West Midlands Police
1 candidate

Highland local election

Inverness Central
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

Pembrokeshire local election

Hundleton
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Wadebridge West
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bromsgrove South
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Lillington
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
1 candidate

Devon local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

Powys local election

Llandrindod North
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Melksham Without South
1 candidate

Powys local election

Newtown South
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Torksey
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Hawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Upper Dales
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Corby local election

Beanfield
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Bridge of Don
1 candidate

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Syston West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Whitchurch and Tongwynlais
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Luton local election

Icknield
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tilgate
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Ethandune
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Fulham Broadway
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Thorniewood
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bishop's Castle
1 candidate

Wellingborough local election

Finedon
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ryhall & Casterton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

South Lanarkshire local election

East Kilbride Central North
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Shetland Islands
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Meole
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

East Northamptonshire local election

Irthlingborough Waterloo
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Godmanchester & Hemingford Abbots
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
1 candidate
Podsmead
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

East Sheen
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria Police

Northumbria Police
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Westbury North
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Cyncoed
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhondda
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Farington West
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Walkden South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Billinghay, Martin and North Kyme
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford South East
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross North
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South West
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Scotland
6 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates

Tendring local election

St Osyth
2 candidates

European Parliament (UK) elections

Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

East Lothian local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Abbey (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Abbey
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Abbey Hill
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Abbey Hulton and Townsend
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Abbeygate
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Abbott
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Abingdon Abbey Northcourt
2 candidates
Abingdon Caldecott
2 candidates
Abingdon Dunmore
2 candidates
Abingdon Fitzharris
2 candidates
Abingdon Peachcroft
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Acklam
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Acle
1 candidate

York local election

Acomb
2 candidates

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
3 candidates
Addlestone South
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
2 candidates
Adeyfield West
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Adlington and Anderton
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Admaston & Bratton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Airfield
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Alcester & Rural
1 candidate
Alcester Town
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Aldbury and Wigginton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh & Leiston
3 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Aldenham East
2 candidates
Aldenham West
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Alderley Edge
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Aldermaston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick East
2 candidates
Aldwick West
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Alfold, Cranleigh Rural and Ellens Green (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Alford
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Alfrick and Leigh
1 candidate

Dover local election

Alkham & Capel-le-Ferne
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

All Saints
3 candidates

Breckland local election

All Saints & Wayland
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Allhallows & Waverton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Allington & Strete
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alport
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Alresford & Elmstead
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Alrewas & Fradley
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Alsager
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Alston & Hothersall
2 candidates

Eden local election

Alston Moor
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Altham
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Althorne
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Alton
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Alton Amery
1 candidate
Alton Ashdell
1 candidate
Alton Eastbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Holybourne
1 candidate
Alton Westbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Whitedown
1 candidate
Alton Wooteys
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Alvechurch South
1 candidate
Alvechurch Village
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Alvescot and Filkins
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ambien
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ambrook
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Ammerdown
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Amotherby
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Ampfield & Braishfield
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Ampleforth
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Ampthill
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Anchorsholme
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover Downlands
2 candidates
Andover Harroway
3 candidates
Andover Millway
3 candidates
Andover Romans
3 candidates
Andover St Mary's
3 candidates
Andover Winton
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Anglesey
2 candidates

Arun local election

Angmering & Findon
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Anna
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Annesley & Kirkby Woodhouse
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Ansdell
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Anstey
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Apley Castle
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Appleby
1 candidate

Eden local election

Appleby (Appleby)
1 candidate
Appleby (Bongate)
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Selby local election

Appleton Roebuck & Church Fenton
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Appleton Wiske & Smeatons
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Apsley and Corner Hall
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ardingly and Balcombe
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Ardleigh & Little Bromley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Arlecdon & Ennerdale
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Arlesey
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Arleston
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Arley and Whitacre
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Arlington
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Armitage with Handsacre
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Arrow
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Ascot
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Ascot & Sunninghill
3 candidates

Melton local election

Asfordby
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Ash South and Tongham
2 candidates
Ash Vale
2 candidates
Ash Wharf
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Ash and New Ash Green
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Ashbourne North
2 candidates
Ashbourne South
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
3 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Ashby
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ashby Castle
1 candidate
Ashby Holywell
1 candidate
Ashby Ivanhoe
1 candidate
Ashby Money Hill
1 candidate
Ashby Willesley
1 candidate
Ashby Woulds
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Ashby de la Launde and Cranwell
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Ashdon
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Ashfields
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
3 candidates
Ashford East
3 candidates
Ashford North and Stanwell South
3 candidates
Ashford Town
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Ashill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ashover
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Ashridge
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ashton
3 candidates

Preston local election

Ashton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ashurst Wood
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Ashwick, Chilcompton and Stratton
2 candidates

Eden local election

Askham
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Aspatria
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Aspley
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Aspley and Woburn
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Assington
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Astley and Buckshaw
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Aston
3 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Aston Fields
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Atherstone Central
2 candidates
Atherstone North
2 candidates
Atherstone South and Mancetter
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Atherton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Attenborough & Chilwell East
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Attleborough Burgh & Haverscroft
2 candidates
Attleborough Queens & Besthorpe
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Audlem
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Aughton Park
1 candidate
Aughton and Downholland
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Ault Hucknall
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Auriol
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Aveland (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Avoncroft
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Awsworth Road
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Axevale
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme Central
2 candidates
Axholme North
2 candidates
Axholme South
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Axminster
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Aylesford North and Walderslade
3 candidates
Aylesford South
2 candidates

Dover local election

Aylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Aylestone Hill
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ayresome
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Backbury
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Backwell
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Baddeley, Milton and Norton
3 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Baddesley and Grendon
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Badgeworth
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Badsey
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Bagby & Thorntons
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Bagnall and Stanley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Bagots (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Bakewell
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
2 candidates
Balderton South
2 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Baldwin
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Bamber Bridge East
2 candidates
Bamber Bridge West
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe & Easington
1 candidate
Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Bank Hall
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Bank Top & Lascelles
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Banwell & Winscombe
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Bardney
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Bardon
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Bardwell
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bare
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Barkham
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Barlaston
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Barlborough
2 candidates

Selby local election

Barlby Village
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Barlestone, Nailstone and Osbaston
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Barleythorpe
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Barlow & Holmesfield
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Barms
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Barnfield
1 candidate

Luton local election

Barnfield
2 candidates

Arun local election

Barnham
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Barningham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Barnstaple Central
1 candidate
Barnstaple with Pilton
1 candidate
Barnstaple with Westacott
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Barnt Green & Hopwood
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Barrow (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Barrow Hill and New Whittington
3 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Barrow Island
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Barrow and Sileby West
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Barrowford
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Barton
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Barton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Barton
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Barton with Watcombe
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Barton-le-Clay
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Barwell
3 candidates

Nottingham local election

Basford
3 candidates

New Forest local election

Bashley
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Basildon
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Bassenhally (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Bassingham and Brant Broughton
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Bastwell & Daisyfield
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Baswich
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Bathavon North
2 candidates
Bathavon South
2 candidates
Bathwick
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Battisford & Ringshall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Baughurst and Tadley North
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Baxenden
1 candidate

Slough local election

Baylis and Stoke
1 candidate

Arun local election

Beach
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Beacon
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Beacon
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Beacon Road
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Beaminster
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Bean & Village Park
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Beare Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bearwood & Merley
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Beaumont Leys
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Beaver
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Beccles & Worlingham
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Beck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Beckermet
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Beckingham
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Beckington and Selwood
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Becton
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Bedale
3 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Mayor of Bedford Borough Council election

Bedford Borough Council
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Bedingfeld
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Central
1 candidate
Beeston North
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Beeston Regis & The Runtons
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Rylands
2 candidates
Beeston West
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
3 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Belbroughton & Romsley
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

Belhus
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Bellinger (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Belmont Rural
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper East
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Beltinge
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Belvoir
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Bengeworth
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Bennetts End
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
2 candidates

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bentilee and Ubberley
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Bentley Heath & The Royds
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Bentworth & Froyle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Benwick, Coates & Eastrea
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Berinsfield
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Berkhamsted Castle
2 candidates
Berkhamsted East
2 candidates
Berkhamsted West
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Berridge
3 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Berrow
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Berry Hill
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Berry Hill
2 candidates

Arun local election

Bersted
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Berwick Hills & Pallister
2 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bestwood
3 candidates

Gedling local election

Bestwood St Albans
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Beverley Rural
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush & North Broadfield
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
3 candidates

Rother local election

Bexhill Central
2 candidates
Bexhill Collington
2 candidates
Bexhill Kewhurst
2 candidates
Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
2 candidates
Bexhill Pebsham & St Michaels
2 candidates
Bexhill Sackville
2 candidates
Bexhill Sidley
2 candidates
Bexhill St Marks
2 candidates
Bexhill St Stephens
2 candidates

Cherwell local election

Bicester East
1 candidate
Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate
Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Bickerstaffe
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bickington
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Bickleigh & Cornwood
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Bicknacre and East and West Hanningfield
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Biddenden
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Biddulph East
1 candidate
Biddulph Moor
1 candidate
Biddulph South
1 candidate
Biddulph West
3 candidates

Torridge local election

Bideford East
3 candidates
Bideford North
2 candidates
Bideford South
1 candidate
Bideford West
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bidford East
1 candidate
Bidford West & Salford
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade North
2 candidates
Biggleswade South
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Bilborough
3 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Bilbrook
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Billesdon & Tilton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Billinge & Beardwood
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham Central
2 candidates
Billingham East
2 candidates
Billingham North
3 candidates
Billingham South
2 candidates
Billingham West
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Billinghay, Martin and North Kyme (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Billingshurst
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Billington & Langho
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Bilsthorpe
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate
Bilston North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Binbrook
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Binfield with Warfield
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Bingham East
2 candidates
Bingham West
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Binsted, Bentley & Selborne
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Birch (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Birch
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Birch Green
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Bircham with Rudhams
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bircher
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Birches Head and Central Forest Park
2 candidates

Halton local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Birchills Leamore
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington North
2 candidates
Birchington South
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Bircholt (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
2 candidates
Birstall Watermead
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Luton local election

Biscot
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bisham & Cookham
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishop's Itchington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford All Saints
3 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Central
3 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Meads
2 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Silverleys
2 candidates
Bishop's Stortford South
3 candidates

Warwick local election

Bishop's Tachbrook
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bishops Frome & Cradley
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Bishopsteignton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

York local election

Bishopthorpe
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishopton
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bisley & West End
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Bispham
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Bitton & Oldland Common
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Blaby South
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Black Combe & Scafell
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Blackawton & Stoke Fleming
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Blackbrook
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Blackbrook & Holway
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn Central
1 candidate
Blackburn South & Lower Darwen
1 candidate
Blackburn South East
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackdown & Tatworth
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Blackfordby
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Blackheath and Wonersh
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackmoor Vale
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Blacko and Higherford
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Blackwater
2 candidates

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Blacon
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Blagdon & Churchill
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Blakenham
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Blandford
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Blean Forest
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Blewbury & Harwell
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Blockley
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Blofield with South Walsham
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Bloomfield
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Bloxwich East
1 candidate
Bloxwich West
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Bluehouse
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Blurton East
1 candidate
Blurton West and Newstead
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Blyth
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Swale local election

Bobbing, Iwade and Lower Halstow
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Bobblestock
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Bockhanger
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking Blackwater
3 candidates
Bocking North
1 candidate
Bocking South
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Boldre and Sway
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Boley Park
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Bollington
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Bolsover East
1 candidate
Bolsover South
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bolton & Slyne
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Boltons (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Boney Hay & Central
3 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Boniface
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Bookham South
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Boothen and Oak Hill
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Swale local election

Borden and Grove Park
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Boreham and The Leighs
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Brookmeadow
3 candidates
Borehamwood Cowley Hill
3 candidates
Borehamwood Hillside
3 candidates
Borehamwood Kenilworth
3 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Borough Green and Long Mill
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Boscombe East & Pokesdown
2 candidates
Boscombe West
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Bosworth
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby & Harraby North
3 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Botley & Sunningwell
2 candidates

Melton local election

Bottesford (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Bottesford
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Bottisham
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Boughton
1 candidate

Swale local election

Boughton and Courtenay
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Boulsworth
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Bourne
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Bourne Austerby
3 candidates
Bourne East
2 candidates

Lichfield local election

Bourne Vale (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Bourne Valley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Bourne West
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bournemouth Central
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Bourton Vale
1 candidate
Bourton Village
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bovey
3 candidates

Dacorum local election

Bovingdon, Flaunden and Chipperfield
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Bowland (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Box Hill and Headley
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Box Vale
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Boxmoor
3 candidates

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Boyd Valley
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Boyn Hill
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Bracebridge Heath and Waddington East
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bradeley and Chell Heath
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Bradfield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Bradley
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bradley
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Bradley Stoke North
2 candidates
Bradley Stoke South
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Bradninch
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Bradstowe
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Bradwell North
3 candidates
Bradwell South and Hopton
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Brailes & Compton
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Brailsford
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Braintree Central & Beckers Green
3 candidates
Braintree South
2 candidates
Braintree West
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Bramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Brambles & Thorntree
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Bramcote
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Bramford
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Luton local election

Bramingham
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Bramley, Busbridge and Hascombe
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Brampton & Fellside
3 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Brampton & Walton
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Bramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Bramshott & Liphook
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Brancaster
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Brandon Central
1 candidate
Brandon East
1 candidate
Brandon West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Bransgore and Burley
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Branston
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Branston
3 candidates

Babergh local election

Brantham
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Brasted, Chevening and Sundridge
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Braughing
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Braunston & Martinsthorpe
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Braunstone Park & Rowley Fields
3 candidates

North Devon local election

Braunton East
2 candidates
Braunton West & Georgeham
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bray
2 candidates

Selby local election

Brayton
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Bream
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Breaston
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Breck
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Brede & Udimore
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Bredon
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Brent
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate
Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Brereton Rural
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Bressingham & Burston
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Bretforton and Offenham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Brett Vale
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Brewood and Coven
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Brick Kiln
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Brickhill
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Bridestowe
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Bridge
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bridgetown
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Dunwear
2 candidates
Bridgwater Eastover
2 candidates
Bridgwater Fairfax
2 candidates
Bridgwater Hamp
2 candidates
Bridgwater Victoria
2 candidates
Bridgwater Westover
2 candidates
Bridgwater Wyndham
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington Central and Old Town
1 candidate
Bridlington North
3 candidates
Bridlington South
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Bridport
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Brierfield
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brigg and Wolds
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Brightlingsea
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Brimington North
1 candidate
Brimington South
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Brinkburn & Faverdale
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Brinsley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Briston
1 candidate

Slough local election

Britwell and Northborough
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Brizlincote
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Broad Oak
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Broad Oak & the Hallingburys
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Broadbridge Heath
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Broadclyst
3 candidates

South Ribble local election

Broadfield
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Broadfield
3 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Broadheath
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Broadheath
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Halton local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Broadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Broadmead
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Broadstone
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Broadway and Longton East
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Broadway and Wickhamford
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Brock with Catterall
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Brockenhurst and Forest South East
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Brockhall & Dinckley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Brockwell
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Brockworth East
2 candidates
Brockworth West
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Bromham and Biddenham
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bromyard Bringsty
1 candidate
Bromyard West
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Brooke
1 candidate

Arun local election

Brookfield
2 candidates

Preston local election

Brookfield
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park & Little Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Brookside
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Broom Leys
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Broomfield and The Walthams
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Broomhill
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Brotton
3 candidates

Eden local election

Brough
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Broughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton
2 candidates
Broughton Astley South & Leire
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Broughton St Bridgets
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Broughton and Appleby
2 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Brown Edge and Endon
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Brumby
3 candidates

Broadland local election

Brundall
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Brunswick
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Brunswick and Adelaide
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Bruton
1 candidate
Brympton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Buckland
1 candidate

Dover local election

Buckland
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Buckland & Milber
3 candidates

West Devon local election

Buckland Monachorum
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Bucklebury
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Buckshaw & Worden
2 candidates

Warwick local election

Budbrooke
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Budleigh & Raleigh
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bulk
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Bull Farm and Pleasley Hill
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Bullbrook
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bulwell
3 candidates
Bulwell Forest
3 candidates

Braintree local election

Bumpstead
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Bunbury
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Bungay & Wainford
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Bunny
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Bunwell
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Burbage
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
3 candidates
Burbage St Catherines and Lash Hill
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Bures St Mary & Nayland
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Dunstall
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Franklands
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Leylands
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Meeds
2 candidates
Burgess Hill St Andrews
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Victoria
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Burgh le Marsh
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Burghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Burghfield & Mortimer
3 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Burham and Wouldham
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Buriton & East Meon
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Burlingham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Burnham
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Burnham Central
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Burnham Market & Docking
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Burnham North
3 candidates

Maldon local election

Burnham-on-Crouch North
2 candidates
Burnham-on-Crouch South
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Burniston & Cloughton
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Burpham
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Burrator (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Burringham and Gunness
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Burrow Hill
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Burrsville
2 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Burslem Central
1 candidate
Burslem Park
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Burton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Burton & Grange
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Burton upon Stather and Winterton
3 candidates

Rother local election

Burwash & the Weald
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bushell
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Bushey Heath
2 candidates
Bushey North
3 candidates
Bushey Park
3 candidates
Bushey St James
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Butleigh and Baltonsborough
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Butts Ash and Dibden Purlieu
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Buxted
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Buxton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Buxton Central
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Bybrook
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Selby local election

Byram & Brotherton
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cadbury
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Caddington
2 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Cadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Cadwell
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Cage Green
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Caister North
2 candidates
Caister South
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Caistor and Yarborough
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Calder
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Calver
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Calverton
3 candidates

Selby local election

Camblesforth & Carlton
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Camelot
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Campden & Vale
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Camperdown
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Cliffs
2 candidates
Canford Heath
3 candidates

Tendring local election

Cann Hall
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Cannington and Wembdon
2 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate
Cannock West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Canonsleigh
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Central
1 candidate
Canvey Island East
1 candidate
Canvey Island North
1 candidate
Canvey Island South
1 candidate
Canvey Island West
1 candidate
Canvey Island Winter Gardens
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Capel St Mary
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Carleton
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Carlford & Fynn Valley
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Carlton
3 candidates

Gedling local election

Carlton
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Carlton & Whitton
2 candidates
Carlton Colville
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Carlton Hill
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Carnforth & Millhead
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Carr Bank
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Carsic
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Carsington Water
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North East
1 candidate
Carterton North West
1 candidate
Carterton South
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Cary
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Casewick
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Castle
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Castle
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Castle
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Castle
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Castle
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Castle
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Castle
3 candidates

Nottingham local election

Castle
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Castle Donington Castle
1 candidate
Castle Donington Central
1 candidate
Castle Donington Park
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Castle Rock
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
3 candidates

Rother local election

Catsfield & Crowhurst
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Catshill North
1 candidate
Catshill South
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Catterick & Brompton-on-Swale
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Cauldwell
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Cavendish
2 candidates

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Caverswall
1 candidate

Selby local election

Cawood & Wistow
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Cayton
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cellarhead
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Central
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Central
3 candidates

Fylde local election

Central
3 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Slough local election

Central
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Central
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Central
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Central & Grange
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Central & New Cross
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
3 candidates

Thanet local election

Central Harbour
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Central Sandhurst
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Central Wymondham
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Chadacre
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Chadsmead
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary
2 candidates
Chafford and North Stifford
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Chagford
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Chailey, Barcombe & Hamsey
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Chalgrove
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Chalk
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chalk Valleys
1 candidate

Swale local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Luton local election

Challney
3 candidates

Slough local election

Chalvey
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Chapel East
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Chapel St Leonards
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Chapel West
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Chard Avishayes
1 candidate
Chard Combe
1 candidate
Chard Crimchard
1 candidate
Chard Holyrood
1 candidate
Chard Jocelyn
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charfield
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Charford
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Charing
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charlton & Cribbs
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Charlton & the Pentons
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Charlwood
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Charminster St Mary's
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Charnock
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Charterlands
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chartham & Stone Street
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Chase
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Chase Terrace
2 candidates
Chasetown
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Chatburn
1 candidate

Medway local election

Chatham Central
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Chatsworth
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Chaulden and Warners End
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheadle South East
1 candidate
Cheadle West
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Checkley
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Chedburgh & Chevington
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Cheddar and Shipham
3 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheddleton
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Chedworth & Churn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Chelford
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Chelmer Village and Beaulieu Park
3 candidates
Chelmsford Rural West
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Cheriton
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Cherry Willingham
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Cherryfield
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Riverside
3 candidates
Chertsey St Ann's
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chesil Bank
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon
1 candidate
Cheslyn Hay South
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Chester City & the Garden Quarter
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Chew Valley
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Chewton Mendip and Ston Easton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester Central
1 candidate
Chichester East
2 candidates
Chichester North
2 candidates
Chichester South
2 candidates
Chichester West
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Chickerell
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Chiddingfold and Dunsfold
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Chiddingly, East Hoathly &Waldron
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Chieveley & Cold Ash
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Chilton
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Chilwell West
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Chilworth, Nursling & Rownhams
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Chinnor
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Chipping (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Chipping Sodbury & Cotswold Edge
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chisnall
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Cholsey
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley East
1 candidate
Chorley North East
1 candidate
Chorley North West
1 candidate
Chorley South East
1 candidate
Chorley South West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate
Chorlton Park
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Christchurch
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Christchurch
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Christchurch Town
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Christleton & Huntington
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Chudleigh
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Chulmleigh
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Church
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Church Aston & Lilleshall
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Church Gresley
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
3 candidates
Churchdown St John's
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Churnet
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Churnet
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Churston with Galmpton
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Cinderford East
2 candidates
Cinderford West
2 candidates

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate
Cippenham Meadows
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Preston local election

City Centre
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Clandon and Horsley
3 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Clanfield
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Clapham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Clare and Shuttern
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Clare, Hundon & Kedington
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Claremont
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Clarkson (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Clavering
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross North
3 candidates
Clay Cross South
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Claydon
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Claydon & Barham
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Clayton-le-Dale & Salesbury
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Clayton-le-Moors
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods North
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Clayworth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate
Cleadon and East Boldon
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Cleator Moor
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Grange
1 candidate
Cleeve Hill
2 candidates
Cleeve St Michael's
2 candidates
Cleeve West
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Clenchwarton
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Clevedon East
1 candidate
Clevedon South
1 candidate
Clevedon Walton
1 candidate
Clevedon West
1 candidate
Clevedon Yeo
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Cleveleys Park
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Clewer & Dedworth East
2 candidates
Clewer & Dedworth West
2 candidates
Clewer East
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Cliff Villages
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Clifton
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Clifton
2 candidates

York local election

Clifton
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Clifton East
3 candidates
Clifton West
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Clifton and Bradley
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Clifton with Maidenway
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Cliftonville East
3 candidates
Cliftonville West
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Clopton
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Clover Hill
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Clowne East
1 candidate
Clowne West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Clutton & Farmborough
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Clyst Valley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Coal Aston
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Coalville East
1 candidate
Coalville West
1 candidate

Boston local election

Coastal
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Coatham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
2 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Codsall North
2 candidates
Codsall South
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Cofton
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Coggeshall
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Coker
2 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Colburn
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Colden Common & Twyford
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Coldharbour
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Coleford
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Coleford and Holcombe
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Colehill & Wimborne Minster East
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Coleshill North
2 candidates
Coleshill South
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Colgate & Rusper
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Collaton St Mary
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

College
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

College
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

College
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

College
1 candidate

Darlington local election

College
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

College Town
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Collingham
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Coln Valley
1 candidate

Slough local election

Colnbrook with Poyle
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Coltishall
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Colton & the Ridwares
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Colwick
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Coly Valley
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Combe Down
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Combs Ford
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Comeytrowe & Bishop's Hull
3 candidates

Stafford local election

Common
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Compton Acres
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Congleton East
3 candidates
Congleton West
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Congresbury & Puxton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Coningsby & Mareham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Conningbrook & Little Burton Farm
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Copdock & Washbrook
1 candidate

Mayor of Copeland Borough Council election

Copeland Borough Council
1 candidate

York local election

Copmanthorpe
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Coppice
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Coppins
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Coppull
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Copthorne and Worth
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Corbar
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Corfe Mullen
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Corkickle
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Coronation
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Corringham and Fobbing
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Cosby with South Whetstone
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Cote Heath
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Cotford St Luke & Oake
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cotgrave
3 candidates

Erewash local election

Cotmanhay
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Coton
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Cottesmore
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Cottingham North
2 candidates
Cottingham South
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Coulby Newham
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Countesthorpe
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Court
3 candidates

Arun local election

Courtwick with Toddington
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Cowden and Hever (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Cowfold, Shermanbury & West Grinstead
2 candidates

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Cox Green
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Cranborne & Alderholt
1 candidate
Cranborne Chase
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Cranbrook
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Cranfield and Marston Moretaine
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Cranleigh East
3 candidates
Cranleigh West
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Cranmer
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cranmore
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Cranmore, Doulting and Nunney
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Craven
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Luton local election

Crawley
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Crawley Down and Turners Hill
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Credenhill
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Creech
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Creech St Michael
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe Central
1 candidate
Crewe East
3 candidates
Crewe North
1 candidate
Crewe South
2 candidates
Crewe St Barnabas
1 candidate
Crewe West
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Crewkerne
3 candidates

Rossendale local election

Cribden
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Crich
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Cringleford
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Crockenhill and Well Hill
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Croft
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Croft & Middleton Tyas
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Croft Hill
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Cromer Town
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Hart local election

Crookham East
1 candidate
Crookham West and Ewshot
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Cropton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cropwell
1 candidate

Eden local election

Crosby Ravensworth
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Crosby and Park
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Croscombe and Pilton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Crossways
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Crowborough Central
1 candidate
Crowborough Jarvis Brook
1 candidate
Crowborough North
1 candidate
Crowborough South East
1 candidate
Crowborough South West
1 candidate
Crowborough St Johns
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Crown
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Crown Wood
3 candidates
Crowthorne
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Melton local election

Croxton Kerrial
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Crummock & Derwent Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Cubbington & Leek Wootton
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Cuckfield
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Cuddington
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cullompton North
2 candidates
Cullompton Outer
1 candidate
Cullompton South
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Cumnor
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Curborough
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Curdworth
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Currock & Upperby
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Curry Rivel, Huish & Langport
2 candidates

Medway local election

Cuxton and Halling
1 candidate

Eden local election

Dacre
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Dale
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Daleacre Hill
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Dales
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Dales
3 candidates

Luton local election

Dallow
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Dalston & Burgh
3 candidates

Allerdale local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Dalton North
3 candidates
Dalton South
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Danby & Mulgrave
2 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Dane
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Dane Valley
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Dane Valley
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Danehill & Fletching
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Darenth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Daresbury
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Darley Dale
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Dartington & Staverton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Dartmoor
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Dartmouth & East Dart
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
1 candidate
Darwen South
1 candidate
Darwen West
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Datchet, Horton & Wraysbury
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Datchworth & Aston
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Davenham, Moulton & Kingsmead
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dawley & Aqueduct
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Dawlish North East
3 candidates
Dawlish South West
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Daybrook
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

De Parys
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dearne North
1 candidate
Dearne South
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Debden & Wimbish
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Deben
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Debenham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Deepdale
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Deeping St James
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Denne
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme & Morton South
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate
Denton South
1 candidate
Denton West
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Denver
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Derby
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Derby & Thornley
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Derby Road East
2 candidates
Derby Road West
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Dereham Neatherd
3 candidates
Dereham Toftwood
2 candidates
Dereham Withburga
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Dersingham
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Derwent
2 candidates

Selby local election

Derwent
2 candidates

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Detling and Thurnham
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Devon
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Devonshire
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Dibden and Hythe East
2 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Didcot North East
3 candidates
Didcot South
3 candidates
Didcot West
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Digmoor
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Dilworth
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Dinedor Hill
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Dinting
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Disley
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Diss & Roydon
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Distington, Lowca & Parton
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Ditchingham & Earsham
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Ditchling & Westmeston
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Ditton
2 candidates

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Dodderhill (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Doddington & Wimblington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Dodington
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Dole Wood (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Donington, Quadring and Gosberton
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Dorchester East
2 candidates
Dorchester Poundbury
1 candidate
Dorchester West
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Dordon
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Dormansland and Felcourt
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Dormanstown
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dothill
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Dovedale and Parwich
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Dover Beck
1 candidate

Dover local election

Dover Downs & River
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Dovercourt All Saints
2 candidates
Dovercourt Bay
1 candidate
Dovercourt Tollgate
1 candidate
Dovercourt Vines & Parkeston
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Doveridge and Sudbury
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Downhall & Rawreth
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Downham Old Town
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Downham Villages
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Downlands
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Downlands and Forest
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate
Downs West
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Downs and Mereworth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Downswood and Otham
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Doxey & Castletown
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Drakes Broughton
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Drakes Cross
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Draycott & Risley
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Drayton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Drayton North
1 candidate
Drayton South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Dresden and Florence
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Drewsteignton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Driffield and Rural
3 candidates

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Droitwich Central
1 candidate
Droitwich East
2 candidates
Droitwich South East
2 candidates
Droitwich South West
2 candidates
Droitwich West
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Dronfield North
2 candidates
Dronfield South
3 candidates
Dronfield Woodhouse
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Dulverton & District
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Dumbles
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Dunholme and Welton
3 candidates

East Devon local election

Dunkeswell & Otterhead
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Dunsmore
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Dunstable-Central
1 candidate
Dunstable-Icknield
2 candidates
Dunstable-Manshead
1 candidate
Dunstable-Northfields
2 candidates
Dunstable-Watling
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Dunston
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Dunton
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Dunton Green and Riverhead (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Dymock
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Dyson Perrins
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Eagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Eaglescliffe
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Eakring
1 candidate

Eden local election

Eamont
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Earl Shilton
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
3 candidates

South Ribble local election

Earnshaw Bridge
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Easebourne
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Easingwold
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Babergh local election

East Bergholt
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

East Bridgford
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

East Brighton
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Cliff & Springbourne
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

East Downham
1 candidate

Swale local election

East Downs
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

East Flegg
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

East Folkestone
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

East Goscote
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Ashplats
2 candidates
East Grinstead Baldwins
2 candidates
East Grinstead Herontye (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates
East Grinstead Imberhorne (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates
East Grinstead Town
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

East Malling
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

East Markham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

East Polden
1 candidate

Arun local election

East Preston
3 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford East
3 candidates
East Retford North
3 candidates
East Retford South
2 candidates
East Retford West
2 candidates

Lewes local election

East Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Southbourne & Tuckton
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

East Tilbury
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

East Whalley, Read & Simonstone
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

East Wolds and Coastal
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Eastbourne
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Eastcliff
3 candidates

Tendring local election

Eastcliff
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Eastcotts
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Eastern Felixstowe
3 candidates

Rother local election

Eastern Rother
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Eastfield
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Eastgate
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Easton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Dover local election

Eastry Rural
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood Hall
1 candidate
Eastwood Hilltop
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood St Mary's
2 candidates

Norwich local election

Eaton
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Eaton Bray
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Eaton Park
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Ebbsfleet
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Eccleshall
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Eckington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Eckington North
2 candidates
Eckington South & Renishaw
3 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Edenbridge North and East
2 candidates
Edenbridge South and West
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Edgmond & Ercall Magna
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Edisford & Low Moor
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Edwalton
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Edwinstowe & Clipstone
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Effingham
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Eggardon
1 candidate

Selby local election

Eggborough
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Eggbuckland
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Eggwood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Hythe
3 candidates
Egham Town
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Egremont
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Eign Hill
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Ellel
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Ellen & Gilcrux
2 candidates

Slough local election

Elliman
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Ellis
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ellistown & Battleflat
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Elm & Christchurch
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Elmdon
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Elmley Castle and Somerville
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Elmswell & Woolpit
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Elsenham & Henham
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Elstead and Thursley
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Elstow and Stewartby
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Elstree
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Elswick and Little Eccleston
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Ely East
2 candidates
Ely North
2 candidates
Ely West
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Emersons Green
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Emneth & Outwell
2 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Enderby and St John's
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green East
2 candidates
Englefield Green West
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ercall
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Ermin
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Ermine
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Ermington & Ugborough
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Ernehale
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Erpingham
1 candidate

Selby local election

Escrick
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Esher
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Esk Valley
2 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Essington
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Eston
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Eton & Castle
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Etruria and Hanley
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Ettington
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Etwall
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Euxton South
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Everton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Evesham North
2 candidates
Evesham South
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Evington
3 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Ewell
3 candidates
Ewell Court
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Ewhurst
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Ewood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Exbourne
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Exe Valley
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Exmoor
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Brixington
3 candidates
Exmouth Halsdon
3 candidates
Exmouth Littleham
3 candidates
Exmouth Town
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Exning (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Exton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Eye
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Eynesford
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Eynsford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Eyres Monsell
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Facit and Shawforth
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Fairestone
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Fairfield
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Fairford North
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Fairhaven
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Fairstead
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Faringdon
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Farington East
2 candidates
Farington West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Luton local election

Farley
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Farndon
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Farndon & Fernwood
3 candidates

Slough local election

Farnham
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Farnham Bourne
2 candidates
Farnham Castle
2 candidates
Farnham Firgrove
2 candidates
Farnham Hale and Heath End
2 candidates
Farnham Moor Park
2 candidates
Farnham Shortheath and Boundstone
2 candidates
Farnham Upper Hale
2 candidates
Farnham Weybourne and Badshot Lea
2 candidates
Farnham Wrecclesham and Rowledge
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Farningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Farnsfield
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Fawkham and West Kingsdown
3 candidates

New Forest local election

Fawley, Blackfield and Langley
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Fazeley
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Featherstone
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Featherstone and Shareshill
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Felbridge
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

Arun local election

Felpham East
2 candidates
Felpham West
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Felsted & Stebbing
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Feltwell
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Feniton
1 candidate

Boston local election

Fenside
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Fenton East
1 candidate
Fenton West and Mount Pleasant
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Ferndown North
2 candidates
Ferndown South
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Fernhill
2 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Fernhill
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Fernhurst
2 candidates

Arun local election

Ferring
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Ferry
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Filey
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Fillongley
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Filton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

York local election

Fishergate
2 candidates

Boston local election

Fishtoft
3 candidates

Preston local election

Fishwick & Frenchwood
3 candidates

Chichester local election

Fittleworth
1 candidate

Boston local election

Five Village
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Fladbury
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Fleckney
2 candidates

South Holland local election

Fleet
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate
Fleet East
1 candidate
Fleet West
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Fleggburgh
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Flimby
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Flitch Green & Little Dunmow
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Flitwick
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
3 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Folkestone Central
3 candidates
Folkestone Harbour
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Ford Green and Smallthorne
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Fordham & Isleham
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Fordingbridge
2 candidates

Blaby local election

Forest
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Forest
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Forest
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Forest Bradgate
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Forest Hill & Holton
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Forest North West
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Forest Row
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Forncett
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Forsbrook
3 candidates

Leicester City Council

Fosse
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Fosseridge
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Foulness & The Wakerings (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Foulridge
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Four Acres
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Four Marks & Medstead
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Framfield & Cross-in-Hand
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Framlingham
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Frampton Cotterell
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Frant & Wadhurst
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Freckleton East
2 candidates
Freckleton West
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frenchay & Downend
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Frensham, Dockenfield and Tilford
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Fressingfield
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Friar Park
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Friary and St Nicolas
3 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Frimley
2 candidates
Frimley Green
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Frinton
2 candidates

Melton local election

Frisby-on-the-Wreake (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Friskney
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Frittenden and Sissinghurst
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Frodingham
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Frome Berkley Down
2 candidates
Frome College
2 candidates
Frome Keyford
2 candidates
Frome Market
2 candidates
Frome Oakfield
1 candidate
Frome Park
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Froxfield, Sheet & Steep
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Fulford
2 candidates

York local election

Fulford & Heslington
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Fulstow
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Furley
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Furnace Green
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Furze Platt
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Furzedown and Hardley
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Furzeham with Summercombe
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Fylingdales & Ravenscar
1 candidate

Melton local election

Gaddesby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Gadebridge
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Gainsborough East
2 candidates
Gainsborough North
3 candidates
Gainsborough South-West
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Galleywood
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Gamesley
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Gamston North
1 candidate
Gamston South
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Ganges
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Craven local election

Gargrave and Malhamdale
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Garlinge
2 candidates

Preston local election

Garrison
3 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Garsington & Horspath
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Garstang
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Gawsworth
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Gayton & Grimston
2 candidates
Gaywood Chase
1 candidate
Gaywood Clock
1 candidate
Gaywood North Bank
3 candidates

Gedling local election

Gedling
2 candidates

South Holland local election

Gedney (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Gilling West
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Gillingham
3 candidates

Medway local election

Gillingham North
3 candidates
Gillingham South
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Gisburn & Rimington
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Gislingham
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Glastonbury St Benedict's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Edmund's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St John's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Mary's
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Glen
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Glen
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Glinton & Castor
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Gnosall & Woodseaves
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Goat Hall
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Goat Lees
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Godalming Binscombe
2 candidates
Godalming Central and Ockford
2 candidates
Godalming Charterhouse
2 candidates
Godalming Farncombe and Catteshall
2 candidates
Godalming Holloway
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Godinton
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Golden Valley North
1 candidate
Golden Valley South
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Goldenhill and Sandyford
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Goldington
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Goldsmid
3 candidates

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Goodwood
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Goole North
2 candidates

North Somerset local election

Gordano Valley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Goring
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Gorleston
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Gorrell
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Gosfield & Greenstead Green
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Gosforth & Seascale (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Gosforth Valley
3 candidates

Crawley local election

Gossops Green & North East Broadfield
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Gotham
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Gowy Rural
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Grange Farm
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Grange Hill
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Grangefield
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Grangetown
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Grantham Arnoldfield
2 candidates
Grantham Barrowby Gate
2 candidates
Grantham Earlesfield
2 candidates
Grantham Harrowby
2 candidates
Grantham Springfield
2 candidates
Grantham St Vincent's
3 candidates
Grantham St Wulfram's
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Grassmoor
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Grays Riverside
1 candidate
Grays Thurrock
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Greasley
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Great Amwell
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Great Ayton
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Great Baddow East
3 candidates
Great Baddow West
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Great Barford
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Great Boughton
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Bridge
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Great Chell and Packmoor
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Great Cornard
3 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Great Dunmow North
2 candidates
Great Dunmow South & Barnston
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Great Eccleston
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Great Hampton
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Great Hollands North
2 candidates
Great Hollands South
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Great Notley & Black Notley
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Great Parndon
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Great Totham
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Great Witchingham
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Great Wyrley Landywood
2 candidates
Great Wyrley Town
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Greenhithe & Knockhall
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Greenlands
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Greensclough
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Greetham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Greets Green and Lyng
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Gresham
1 candidate

Preston local election

Greyfriars
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

Eden local election

Greystoke (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Groby
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Grove
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Grovehill
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Grumbolds Ash with Avening
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Guildhall
1 candidate

York local election

Guildhall
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Guiltcross
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Gunton & St Margarets
2 candidates

Dover local election

Guston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Haddenham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hadfield North
1 candidate
Hadfield South
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Hadleigh North
1 candidate
Hadleigh South
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Hadley & Leegomery
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Hadlow Down & Rotherfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hadlow and East Peckham
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Hagley
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hagley
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Hagley East
1 candidate
Hagley West
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Hagworthingham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hailsham Central
1 candidate
Hailsham East
1 candidate
Hailsham North
1 candidate
Hailsham North West
1 candidate
Hailsham South
1 candidate
Hailsham West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Halberton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Halcon & Lane
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Halesworth & Blything
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Hallam Fields
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Halliford and Sunbury West
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Hallow
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Halstead St Andrew's
2 candidates
Halstead Trinity
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Halstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount
2 candidates

Halton local election

Halton Brook
1 candidate
Halton Castle
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Halton Holegate
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Lea
1 candidate
Halton View
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Halton-with-Aughton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Selby local election

Hambleton
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Hambleton & Stalmine
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Hamdon
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Hammerwich with Wall
2 candidates

Eastbourne local election

Hampden Park
3 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Hamps Valley
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hampton
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Hamworthy
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Handbridge Park
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Handforth
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hanford and Trentham
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Hanham
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hanley Park and Shelton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hanover and Elm Grove
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Hanworth
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Happisburgh
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Harbour
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
3 candidates

Chichester local election

Harbour Villages
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Hardhorn with High Cross
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hardwick and Salters Lane
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Hareholme
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Harleston
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Harling & Heathlands
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Harmans Water
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Harpur
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Harrietsham and Lenham
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Harrington & Salterbeck
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Harrold
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Harrowgate Hill
3 candidates

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hartburn
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Hartfield
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Hartford & Greenbank
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Harting
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hartington and Taddington
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Hartlebury
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Hartley and Hodsoll Street
3 candidates

Swale local election

Hartlip, Newington and Upchurch
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Hartpury & Redmarley
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Hartshill
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hartshill and Basford
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Eden local election

Hartside (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Harvington and Norton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Harwich & Kingsway
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Harworth
3 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Haseley Brook
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Hasland
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Haslemere Critchmere and Shottermill
3 candidates
Haslemere East and Grayswood
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Haslington
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Hassocks
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Hastingwood, Matching and Sheering Village (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Hatch & Blackdown
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Hateley Heath
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Central
1 candidate
Hatfield East
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Hatfield Heath
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hatfield Peverel & Terling
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield South West
2 candidates
Hatfield Villages
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Hathaway
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Hatherleigh (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hathersage and Eyam
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Hatton
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Haughley, Stowupland & Wetherden
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Haughton & Springfield
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill Central
1 candidate
Haverhill East
2 candidates
Haverhill North
2 candidates
Haverhill South
2 candidates
Haverhill South East
1 candidate
Haverhill West
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hawcoat
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Hawes Side
2 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Hawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hawkedon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hawkwell East
1 candidate
Hawkwell West
1 candidate

York local election

Haxby & Wigginton
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Haydock
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hayfield
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Haygate
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Haytor
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Haywards Heath Ashenground
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Bentswood
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Franklands
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Heath
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Lucastes
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Haywood & Hixon
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Heacham
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Headley
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Heage and Ambergate
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Healey and Whitworth
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Heanton Punchardon
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Heath
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Heath
2 candidates

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Heath and Reach
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Heatherside
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Heathfield North
1 candidate
Heathfield South
1 candidate

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate
Hebburn South
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Heckington Rural
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hedingham
2 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford North
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Heighington & Coniscliffe
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Heighington and Washingborough
3 candidates

Broadland local election

Hellesdon North West
2 candidates
Hellesdon South East
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Hellingly
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Helmshore
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Helmsley
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Helsby
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Hemel Hempstead Town
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Hemlington
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Hempnall
1 candidate

Medway local election

Hempstead and Wigmore
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Hemswell
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Hendreds
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Henfield
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Henley-in-Arden
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Henley-on-Thames
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Hermitage
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Hermitage
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Herne & Broomfield
2 candidates
Heron
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hersham Village
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Herstmonceux & Pevensey Levels
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Hertford Bengeo
3 candidates
Hertford Castle
3 candidates
Hertford Heath
1 candidate
Hertford Kingsmead
2 candidates
Hertford Rural North
1 candidate
Hertford Rural South
1 candidate
Hertford Sele
2 candidates

Eden local election

Hesket
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Hessle
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Hethersett
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Hevingham
1 candidate

York local election

Heworth
3 candidates
Heworth Without
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Hextable
2 candidates

Maldon local election

Heybridge East
2 candidates
Heybridge West
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Heyhouses
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Heysham Central
2 candidates
Heysham North
2 candidates
Heysham South
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Hickling
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

High Easter & the Rodings
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

High Legh
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

High Littleton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Luton local election

High Town
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

High Weald
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Higham
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Higham
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Higham and Pendleside
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Highbridge and Burnham Marine
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Highcliffe & Walkford
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Lichfield local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Highfields & Western Downs
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Highnam with Haw Bridge
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hildenborough
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Hill Forts & Upper Tarrants
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Hill Top
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Hillcrest
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
3 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Himley and Swindon
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hinchley Wood & Weston Green
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Hinckley Castle
2 candidates
Hinckley Clarendon
3 candidates
Hinckley De Montfort
3 candidates
Hinckley Trinity
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Hindhead
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hindpool
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Hingham & Deopham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hinton & Hunderton
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Hipswell
2 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley
1 candidate
Hockley & Ashingdon
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Holbeach Hurn (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Holbeach Town
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Holbrook East
2 candidates
Holbrook West
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Holbury and North Blackfield
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

York local election

Holgate
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Hollingwood and Inkersall
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Holly
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Holly Hayes
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hollybush and Longton West
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Hollywood
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Holmcroft
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Holmebrook
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Holmer
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Holmewood & Heath
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Holsworthy
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Holt
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Holy Trinity
3 candidates

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Homelands
1 candidate

Swale local election

Homewood
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Honeybourne and Pebworth
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Honiton St Michael's
3 candidates
Honiton St Paul's
2 candidates

Hart local election

Hook
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Hoole
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Hope End
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hope Valley
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Horam & Punnetts Town
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Hordle
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central & South
3 candidates
Horley East & Salfords
3 candidates
Horley West & Sidlow
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Hornby
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Horncastle
3 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Horndean Catherington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Horndean Downs
1 candidate
Horndean Kings & Blendworth
2 candidates
Horndean Murray
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Horninglow
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Horringer
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Horsehay & Lightmoor
2 candidates

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Horsford and Felthorpe
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Arun local election

Hotham
2 candidates

Halton local election

Hough Green
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Houghton Conquest and Haynes
1 candidate
Houghton Hall
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hove Park
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Hoveton & Tunstead
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Hovingham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Howard Town
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howden
1 candidate
Howdenshire
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Howick & Priory
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Hoxne & Worlingworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Huby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Hucknall Central
2 candidates
Hucknall North
3 candidates
Hucknall South
2 candidates
Hucknall West
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Hugglescote St John's
1 candidate
Hugglescote St Mary's
1 candidate

York local election

Hull Road
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hulland
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hullbridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Humberstone & Hamilton
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Hummersknott
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Huncoat
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Hungerford & Kintbury
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Hunmanby
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Hunsdon
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Hunstanton
2 candidates

York local election

Huntington & New Earswick
3 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Huntington and Hatherton
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Huntspill and Pawlett
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Hurley & Walthams
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Hurley and Wood End
2 candidates

Rother local election

Hurst Green & Ticehurst
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Hurst Green & Whitewell
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Hurstpierpoint and Downs
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Hurworth
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Huthwaite & Brierley
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Hutton & Locking
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Hutton East
1 candidate
Hutton North
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Hutton Rudby
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate
Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Hyson Green & Arboretum
3 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Hythe
3 candidates
Hythe Rural
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Hythe West and Langdown
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ibstock East
1 candidate
Ibstock West
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Iceni
2 candidates

Luton local election

Icknield
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield
3 candidates

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
3 candidates
Ilfracombe West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Ilminster
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Immanuel
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Ingleby Barwick East
3 candidates
Ingleby Barwick West
3 candidates

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Ingoldmells
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Ingthorpe
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Inkberrow (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Innsworth
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Instow
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ipplepen
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Ipstones
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ironbridge Gorge
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Irwell
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Isaac Newton
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Isbourne
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Isle of Oxney (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Islemoor
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Istead Rise
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Itchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Ivybridge East
2 candidates
Ivybridge West
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Ixworth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Jacksdale
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

John O'Gaunt
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Joiner's Square
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Joyden's Wood
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Jubilee
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Judd
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Kader
1 candidate

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Kegworth
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Kellet
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Kells
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kelsale & Yoxford
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Kelsey Wold
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Kelvedon & Feering
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Kemble
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Kempsey
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Kempston Central and East
2 candidates
Kempston North
1 candidate
Kempston Rural
1 candidate
Kempston South
1 candidate
Kempston West
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Kemsing
2 candidates

Swale local election

Kemsley
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Kendal East
1 candidate
Kendal Rural
1 candidate
Kendal South & Natland
1 candidate
Kendal Town
1 candidate
Kendal West
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Kenilworth Abbey & Arden
3 candidates
Kenilworth Park Hill
3 candidates
Kenilworth St John's
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Kenn Valley
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Kennington
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Kennington & Radley
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Kentford & Moulton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kenton & Starcross
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Kerne Bridge
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kerswell-with-Combe
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Kesgrave
3 candidates
Kessingland
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Keswick
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ketley & Overdale
3 candidates

Rutland local election

Ketton
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Keynsham East
2 candidates
Keynsham North
2 candidates
Keynsham South
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Keyworth & Wolds
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Kibworths
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate
Kidlington West
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Kidmore End & Whitchurch
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Killamarsh East
2 candidates
Killamarsh West
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Kilnhouse
3 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Kimberley
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kineton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

King's Ash
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

King's Isle
2 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Kings Acre
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Kings Hill
3 candidates

Dacorum local election

Kings Langley
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Kings Walk
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Kingsbridge
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Kingsbrook
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Kingsbury
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kingsclere
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Kingsgate
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Kingsnorth Village & Bridgefield
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton East
2 candidates
Kingsteignton West
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Kingston
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Kingston Bagpuize (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kingston Park South & Newbiggin Hall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Kingsway
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Halton local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Kingsway with Lincoln Gardens
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate
Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Kingswood
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Kington
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
3 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Kinver
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kinwarton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Kirby Cross
1 candidate
Kirby-le-Soken & Hamford
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Kirk Hallam & Stanton-by-Dale
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Kirkby Cross & Portland
1 candidate

Eden local election

Kirkby Stephen
1 candidate
Kirkby Thore
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Kirkbymoorside
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Kirkgate
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Kirkham North
3 candidates
Kirkham South
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Kirkley & Pakefield
3 candidates

Eden local election

Kirkoswald
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Boston local election

Kirton and Frampton
2 candidates

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Knighton
3 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Knoll
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Knowsley
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Knutsford
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Lache
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ladgate
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Lady Bay
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Ladybrook
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Lakenheath
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Laleham and Shepperton Green
3 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Lambourn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Lambourne
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lambridge
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Lancaster North
1 candidate
Lancaster South
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Landkey
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Langham
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Langley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Langley Green & Tushmore
3 candidates

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate
Langley St Mary's
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Langney
3 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Langold
1 candidate

Eden local election

Langwathby
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lansdown
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Larkfield North
2 candidates
Larkfield South
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Larklands
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Larwood
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Lattersey
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Launditch
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Launton & Otmoor
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Lavant
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Lavenham
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Lawford, Manningtree & Mistley
3 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lawrence
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Layton
2 candidates

Eden local election

Lazonby
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Lea
1 candidate

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
3 candidates

Luton local election

Leagrave
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Leake
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Leam Valley
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Leamington
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Brunswick
3 candidates
Leamington Clarendon
3 candidates
Leamington Lillington
3 candidates
Leamington Milverton
3 candidates
Leamington Willes
3 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Leasingham and Rauceby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Lechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Ledbury North
1 candidate
Ledbury South
1 candidate
Ledbury West
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Ledsham & Manor
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Leeds
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Leek East
1 candidate
Leek North
1 candidate
Leek South
1 candidate
Leek West
3 candidates

Nottingham local election

Leen Valley
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Legbourne
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester City Council election

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Leigh and Chiddingstone Causeway (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Leighton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Leighton Buzzard North
3 candidates
Leighton Buzzard South
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Leith Hill
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Lenton & Wollaton East
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Leomansley
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Leominster East
1 candidate
Leominster North & Rural
1 candidate
Leominster South
1 candidate
Leominster West
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Leverstock Green
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Lewes Bridge
2 candidates
Lewes Castle
2 candidates
Lewes Priory
3 candidates

Luton local election

Lewsey
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Leyburn
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Leyland Central
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Lickey Hills
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Lickhill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Lightwater
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Lightwood North and Normacot
1 candidate

Luton local election

Limbury
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Limestone Peak
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Limpsfield
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Lincoln
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Lincrest
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Lindfield
3 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Lindford
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Lindhurst
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Lindridge
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Ling Forest
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Lingfield and Crowhurst
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Link
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Linslade
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Linthorpe
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Linton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Liss
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Litherland
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Little Aston & Stonnall (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Little Baddow, Danbury and Sandon
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Little Chell and Stanfield
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Little Clacton
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Little Eaton & Stanley
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Little Hadham
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Little Hallam
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Little Hampton
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood & Whitebirk
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Little Neston
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Little Sandhurst and Wellington
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Little Stour & Adisham
1 candidate

Dover local election

Little Stour & Ashstone
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

Little Thurrock Rectory
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Littlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Littledown & Iford
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Littlemoor
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Littlemoor & Preston
2 candidates

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Littleport
3 candidates

Stafford local election

Littleworth
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Litton and Longstone
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Livesey with Pleasington
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Llangarron
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Lockwood
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Loddiswell & Aveton Gifford
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Loddon
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Loddon & Chedgrave
2 candidates

Rochford local election

Lodge
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Loftus
3 candidates

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Long Ashton
2 candidates

Melton local election

Long Clawson and Stathern
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Long Eaton Central
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Long Itchington & Stockton
1 candidate

Eden local election

Long Marton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Long Melford
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Long Sutton
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Long Whatton & Diseworth
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Longbenton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Longcross, Lyne & Chertsey South
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Longdon
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Longdon (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Longfield, New Barn & Southfleet
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Longhill & Bilton Grange
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Longholme
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Longhope & Huntley
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Longlands & Beechwood
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Longton & Hutton West
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Longtown & the Border
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Longwell Green
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Loose
1 candidate

Medway local election

Lordswood and Capstone
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Lostock
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Lostock Hall
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Lothingland
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Ashby
1 candidate
Loughborough Dishley and Hathern
2 candidates
Loughborough Garendon
1 candidate
Loughborough Hastings
2 candidates
Loughborough Lemyngton
1 candidate
Loughborough Nanpantan
2 candidates
Loughborough Outwoods
2 candidates
Loughborough Shelthorpe
2 candidates
Loughborough Southfields
2 candidates
Loughborough Storer
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Loundsley Green
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Loveden Heath
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Lovelace
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Lovett and North Claines
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Lowdham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lower Culm
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Lower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Lower Lune Valley
2 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Lower Nazeing
1 candidate
Lower Sheering
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Lower Swaledale & Arkengarthdale
1 candidate
Lower Wensleydale
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Lower Willingdon
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Lowes Hill
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Lowgates and Woodthorpe
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Loxwood
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Lubenham
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Medway local election

Luton and Wayfield
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Lutterell
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Lutterworth East
2 candidates
Lutterworth West
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Lydbrook
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Lyddington
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Lydiard and Freshbrook
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Lydney East
3 candidates
Lydney North
1 candidate
Lydney West & Aylburton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lyme & Charmouth
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Lymington Town
2 candidates
Lyndhurst
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Lyndon
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Lynton & Lynmouth
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lytchett Matravers & Upton
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Mablethorpe
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield Central
2 candidates
Macclesfield East
1 candidate
Macclesfield Hurdsfield
1 candidate
Macclesfield South
2 candidates
Macclesfield Tytherington
2 candidates
Macclesfield West and Ivy
2 candidates

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Madeley & Sutton Hill
3 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Maer & Whitmore
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Magdalen
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Maiden Erlegh
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Maidenbower
3 candidates

Maldon local election

Maldon East
1 candidate
Maldon North
2 candidates
Maldon South
2 candidates
Maldon West
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Malinslee & Dawley Bank
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Malpas
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Malton
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Mancroft
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Mandale and Victoria
3 candidates

Fenland local election

Manea
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Manifold
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Manor
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Manor
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Manor (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Manor & Tangier
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Mayor of Mansfield District Council election

Mansfield District Council
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Mapperley
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Marbury
3 candidates

Fenland local election

March East
3 candidates
March North
3 candidates
March West
3 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Marcham
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Marchwood
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Maresfield
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Margate Central
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Arun local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Market & West Deeping
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Market Harborough - Great Bowden & Arden
2 candidates
Market Harborough - Little Bowden
2 candidates
Market Harborough - Logan
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Welland
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Market Rasen
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Market Warsop
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Markfield, Stanton and Fieldhead
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Marlbrook
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Marldon & Littlehempston
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Marsh
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Marsh & Wampool (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Marsh Mill
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Marshchapel & Somercotes
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Marshes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Marshwood Vale
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Martlesham & Purdis Farm
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Martley
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Martock
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Marton
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Marton East
2 candidates
Marton West
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Marwood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Mary Tavy
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Maryport North
3 candidates
Maryport South
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Massingham with Castle Acre
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Masson
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Matlock All Saints
2 candidates
Matlock St Giles
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Mattishall
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Maun Valley
1 candidate

Dover local election

Maxton & Elms Vale
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mayfield
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Mayfield & Five Ashes
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Mayland (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Maypole & Leyton Cross
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Meadows
2 candidates

Eastbourne local election

Meads
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale & St John's
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Mease Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Measham North
1 candidate
Measham South
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Meden
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Medlar-with-Wesham
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Medway
3 candidates

Fenland local election

Medworth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Meir Hay
1 candidate
Meir North
1 candidate
Meir Park
1 candidate
Meir South
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Melbourne
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Melcombe Regis
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
2 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Melsonby
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Melton
1 candidate

Melton local election

Melton Craven
2 candidates
Melton Dorian
3 candidates
Melton Egerton
2 candidates
Melton Newport
3 candidates
Melton Sysonby
3 candidates
Melton Warwick
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Mendip
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Mendlesham
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham North
2 candidates
Meopham South and Vigo
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Merrow
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Merry Hill
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Halton local election

Mersey
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Mersham, Sevington South with Finberry (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Metheringham
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Methwold
1 candidate

York local election

Micklegate
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Mickleham, Westhumble and Pixham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Mid Holderness
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Mid Test
3 candidates

Dover local election

Middle Deal
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Middlecroft and Poolsbrook
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Middleforth
3 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Middleham
1 candidate

Mayor of Middlesbrough Borough Council election

Middlesbrough Borough Council
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

Arun local election

Middleton-on-Sea
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Middlewich
3 candidates

Chichester local election

Midhurst
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Midsomer Norton North
2 candidates
Midsomer Norton Redfield
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Midway
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Milborne Port
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Mildenhall Great Heath
1 candidate
Mildenhall Kingsway & Market
1 candidate
Mildenhall Queensway
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Milford
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Milford
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Milford
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milkstone and Deeplish
1 candidate

Dover local election

Mill Hill
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill & Moorgate
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Millom
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Milnshaw
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Milton
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Milton & Tamarside (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Milton Ford
1 candidate

Swale local election

Milton Regis
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Milverton & District
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Milwich
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Minden
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Minehead Central
2 candidates
Minehead North
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Swale local election

Minster Cliffs
3 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Minster and Woodmansey
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Mobberley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate
Molesey West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Selby local election

Monk Fryston
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Monkleigh & Putford
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Monument
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Moor
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Moor Row & Bigrigg
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Moorclose & Moss Bay
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Moorcroft
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Moordown
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Moorlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Moresby
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Moreton East
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Moreton Hall
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Moreton West
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Moretonhampstead
1 candidate

Eden local election

Morland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Mortehoe
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Mortimer
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Morton
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Morton
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Morton-on-Swale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Moss Side
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Moulsecoomb and Bevendean
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham Lodge
2 candidates
Moulsham and Central
3 candidates

South Holland local election

Moulton, Weston and Cowbit
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Mount
2 candidates

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Mountsorrel
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Mowden
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Much Hadham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Mudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Mulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Mundens and Cottered
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

Swale local election

Murston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Muscliff & Strouden Park
3 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Muskham
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Musters
2 candidates

Blaby local election

Muxloe
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Muxton
2 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Mytchett & Deepcut
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Nailbourne
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Nailsea Golden Valley
1 candidate
Nailsea West End
1 candidate
Nailsea Yeo
1 candidate
Nailsea Youngwood
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Nantwich North and West
2 candidates
Nantwich South and Stapeley
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Napton & Fenny Compton
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Nar Valley
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Narborough and Littlethorpe
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Nash Mills
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Necton
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Needham Market
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Needwood
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Nelson
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Nelson
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Neroche
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Neston
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Nethercourt
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Netherfield
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Netherfield
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Netherpool
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Nettleham
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Nevile & Langar (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Nevill
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

New Cheltenham
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

New Costessey
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

New Haw
3 candidates

South Ribble local election

New Longton & Hutton East
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

New Mills
1 candidate

High Peak local election

New Mills East
2 candidates
New Mills West
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

New Romney
2 candidates

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Newbarns
3 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Newbold Verdon with Desford and Peckleton
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Newbold and Brownsover
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Newbridge
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Newbridges
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Newbrooke
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Newbury Central
2 candidates
Newbury Clay Hill
2 candidates
Newbury Greenham
3 candidates
Newbury Speen
2 candidates
Newbury Wash Common
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Newby
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Newcomen
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Newgate
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Newhall and Stanton
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Newhaven North
2 candidates
Newhaven South
3 candidates
Newick
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Newington
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newland & Sling
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Newlands
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket East
2 candidates
Newmarket North
2 candidates
Newmarket West
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newnham
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Newnham
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Newport
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Newport
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Newport
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport North & West
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport South & East
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Newstead Abbey
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Newton & Hoole
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Newton & Yealmpton
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Newton Flotman
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Newton Poppleford & Harpford
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Newton Regis and Warton
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Newton and Treales
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Newtown
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Newtown
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Newtown & Heatherlands
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Nonsuch
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Norbreck
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Norbury
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Norman
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Normanby
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Normandy
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Normanton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

North Baddesley
3 candidates

Rother local election

North Battle, Netherfield & Whatlington
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Curry & Ruishton
2 candidates

Dover local election

North Deal
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Downham
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

North Downs East
3 candidates
North Downs West
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

Dundee City local election

North East
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

North Evington
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

North Holderness
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

North Holme
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

North Hykeham Forum
1 candidate
North Hykeham Memorial
1 candidate
North Hykeham Mill
2 candidates
North Hykeham Moor
1 candidate
North Hykeham Witham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Lynn
2 candidates

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

North Meols
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

North Devon local election

North Molton
1 candidate

Chichester local election

North Mundham & Tangmere
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

North Ormesby
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

North Petherton
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

North Portslade
2 candidates

Darlington local election

North Road
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

North Town
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Town
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

North Walsham East
2 candidates
North Walsham Market Cross
1 candidate
North Walsham West
2 candidates

Epping Forest local election

North Weald Bassett
1 candidate

Babergh local election

North West Cosford
1 candidate

Blaby local election

North Whetstone
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

North Wingfield Central
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

North Wymondham
2 candidates

Mayor of North of Tyne Combined Authority election

North of Tyne Combined Authority
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Northallerton North & Brompton
2 candidates
Northallerton South
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Northam
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Northaw & Cuffley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Northchurch
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Northern Parishes
1 candidate

Rother local election

Northern Rother
2 candidates

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Northfleet North
3 candidates
Northfleet South
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Northgate
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Northgate
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate & West Green
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Northill
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Northleach
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Northstead
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Northstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Northway
2 candidates

Luton local election

Northwell
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Northwich Leftwich
1 candidate
Northwich Winnington & Castle
2 candidates
Northwich Witton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Northwood
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Norton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Norton East
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton North
2 candidates

Halton local election

Norton North
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton South
2 candidates

Halton local election

Norton South
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Norton West
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton West
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Norton and Whittington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Nottingham Road
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Nunthorpe
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Nuthall East & Strelley
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Nuthurst & Lower Beeding
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

Oadby Brocks Hill
2 candidates
Oadby Grange
3 candidates
Oadby St Peter's
2 candidates
Oadby Uplands
2 candidates
Oadby Woodlands
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Oak Tree
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Oakdale
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Oakengates & Ketley Bank
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Oakham
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham North East
1 candidate
Oakham North West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Oakham South
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Oakley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Oakley and North Waltham
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Oakthorpe & Donisthorpe
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Ockbrook & Borrowash
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

Ockendon
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Octavia Hill
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Odd Down
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Odd Rode
2 candidates

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Okehampton North
3 candidates
Okehampton South
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Okewood
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Old Bracknell
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Old Catton and Sprowston West
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Old Cleeve & District
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Old Costessey
3 candidates

Melton local election

Old Dalby
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Old Dean
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Old Glossop
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Old Gore
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Old Laund Booth
1 candidate

Boston local election

Old Leake and Wrangle
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Old Town
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Old Whittington
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Old Windsor
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Oldbury
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Oldfield
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Oldfield Park
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Ollerton
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Olton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Ombersley
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Onehouse
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Onslow
3 candidates

Arun local election

Orchard
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Ormesby
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Ormesby
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Ormsgill
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Orrell
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Eden local election

Orton with Tebay
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Orwell
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Orwell & Villages
2 candidates

York local election

Osbaldwick & Derwent
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Osbournby
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Osmotherley & Swainby
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Otford and Shoreham
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
3 candidates

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Oulton Broad
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley & Ringmer
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Overton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Overton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Owlsmoor
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Oxted North and Tandridge
1 candidate
Oxted South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood East
2 candidates
Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Padfield
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pagham
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Painters Ash
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Pakenham & Troston (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Palfrey
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Palgrave
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Pamber and Silchester
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Pangbourne
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Parbold
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Park
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Park
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Park
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Park Farm North
1 candidate
Park Farm South
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Park Hall
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park West
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Parkfield and Oxbridge
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Parkgate
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Parkside
3 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Parkside
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Parkstone
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Parkwall & Warmley
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Parrett
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Parson Drove & Wisbech St Mary
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Pastures (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Patcham
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Patching Hall
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Patchway Coniston
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Pattingham and Patshull
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Paulton
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Peacehaven East
2 candidates
Peacehaven North
2 candidates
Peacehaven West
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Peafields
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Peascliffe & Ridgeway
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Peasedown
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Peckover
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Pelham
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Peninsula
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate
Penistone West
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Penkhull and Stoke
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Penkridge North East and Acton Trussell (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates
Penkridge South East
2 candidates
Penkridge West
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Penkside
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Penn Hill
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Penniment
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Pennington
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith Carleton
1 candidate
Penrith East
1 candidate
Penrith North
2 candidates
Penrith Pategill
1 candidate
Penrith South
1 candidate
Penrith West
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Penshurst, Fordcombe and Chiddingstone (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Penyard
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Periton & Woodcombe
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Perryfields
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Pershore
2 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Perton Dippons (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Perton East
1 candidate
Perton Lakeside
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate
Petersfield Causeway
1 candidate
Petersfield Heath
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Petworth
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pevensey
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Pevensey Bay
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pharos
2 candidates
Pheasant's Wood
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Phoenix
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Pickering
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Pickering East
2 candidates
Pickering West
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Pickersleigh
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Pier
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Pierremont
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Pilgrims
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Pill
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pilling
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Pillowell
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Pilning & Severn Beach
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Pilsley & Morton
3 candidates

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Pinchbeck and Surfleet
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Pinkneys Green
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Pinvin
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Pirbright
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea North West
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Plains
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Pleck
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Plumpton, Streat, East Chiltington & St John
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Plumstead
1 candidate

Preston local election

Plungington
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Plympton Erle
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Pocklington Provincial
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Polegate Central (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Polegate North
1 candidate
Polegate South & Willingdon Watermill
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Polesworth East
2 candidates
Polesworth West
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate
Pontefract South
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Poole Town
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Poppyland
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Porchester
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Poringland, Framinghams & Trowse
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Porlock & District
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Portishead East
2 candidates
Portishead North
1 candidate
Portishead South
1 candidate
Portishead West
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Portland
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Portland
3 candidates

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Postlebury
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Furzefield
2 candidates
Potters Bar Oakmere
2 candidates
Potters Bar Parkfield
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Potton
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Poulton
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Pound Hill North & Forge Wood
3 candidates
Pound Hill South & Worth
3 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Powick
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Poynton East and Pott Shrigley
2 candidates
Poynton West and Adlington
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Preesall
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate
Prescot South
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Prestbury
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Preston
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Preston
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Preston Park
3 candidates

Preston local election

Preston Rural East
3 candidates
Preston Rural North
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Priestwood and Garth
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Primrose
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Princes
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Medway local election

Princes Park
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Priorslee
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Priorswood
3 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Priory
2 candidates

Swale local election

Priory
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Priory & St James'
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Publow & Whitchurch
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Puckeridge
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Puddletown & Lower Winterborne
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Pulborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley
3 candidates

Havant local election

Purbrook
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Puriton and Woolavington
2 candidates

Maldon local election

Purleigh
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Putnoe
2 candidates

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Quantock Vale (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Quantocks
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Queen's Park
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Queen's Park
2 candidates

Swale local election

Queenborough and Halfway
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Queens Park
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Queenswood
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Queniborough
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Racecourse
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Radcliffe on Trent
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Radford
2 candidates

Warwick local election

Radford Semele
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Radipole
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Radstock
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rainham Central
3 candidates
Rainham North
2 candidates
Rainham South
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Rainhill
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Rainworth North & Rufford
2 candidates
Rainworth South & Blidworth
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Rampton
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Ranskill
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Ransom Wood
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Raskelf & White Horse
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ratby, Bagworth and Thornton
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Rattlesden
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Ratton
3 candidates

Blaby local election

Ravenhurst and Fosse
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ravenstone & Packington
1 candidate

Eden local election

Ravenstonedale
1 candidate

York local election

Rawcliffe & Clifton Without
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Rawnsley
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Rayne
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Reculver
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Red Hall & Lingfield
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Red Hill
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Red Horse
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Redhill
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
3 candidates
Redhill West & Wray Common
3 candidates

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Reedley
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Reepham
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Regency
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Rendlesham & Orford
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Repton
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Repton
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Rettendon and Runwell
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Revel and Binley Woods
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
3 candidates

Fylde local election

Ribby-with-Wrea
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Ribchester
1 candidate

Selby local election

Riccall
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Richmond East
1 candidate
Richmond North
1 candidate
Richmond West
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Rickinghall
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ridge
3 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ridgeway & Marsh Lane
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Rillington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Ringwood East and Sopley
1 candidate
Ringwood North
2 candidates
Ringwood South
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate
Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Ripple
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Risby
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Risedale
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Riseley
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Rishton
1 candidate

Arun local election

River
3 candidates

Medway local election

River
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Riverside
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Halton local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Riverside and Laleham
3 candidates

Gravesham local election

Riverview
2 candidates

Rother local election

Robertsbridge
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche North & Rural
1 candidate
Roche South
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester East
2 candidates
Rochester South and Horsted
3 candidates
Rochester West
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rock Hill
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Rockland
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Rockwell Green
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Rode and Norton St Philip
1 candidate
Rodney and Westbury
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Rodwell & Wyke
3 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Roe Lee
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Roffey North
2 candidates
Roffey South
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Rolleston on Dove
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Rolvenden & Tenterden West
1 candidate

Swale local election

Roman
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Roman
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Roman Bank
3 candidates

Hambleton local election

Romanby
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Romney Marsh
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Romsey Abbey
2 candidates
Romsey Cupernham
3 candidates
Romsey Tadburn
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Roosecote
3 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Ropley, Hawkley & Hangers
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Rosedale and Bury Green
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate
Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Roseworth
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Ross East
1 candidate
Ross North (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Ross West
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Rossall
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Rother
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Rothley and Thurcaston
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Rottingdean Coastal
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Rougham
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Roughton
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Roughton
1 candidate

Luton local election

Round Green
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Roundham with Hyde
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Roundswell
2 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Rowlands Castle
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Roydon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rubery North
1 candidate
Rubery South
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Ruddington
3 candidates

Horsham local election

Rudgwick
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Rudheath
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

York local election

Rural West York
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Rushey Mead
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Rushmere St Andrew
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Ruskington
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Ruspidge
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

Arun local election

Rustington East
2 candidates
Rustington West
3 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Ruxley
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Rother local election

Rye & Winchelsea
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Ryedale South West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ryhall & Casterton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Sabden
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Sadberge & Middleton St George
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Saffron
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Saffron Walden Audley
2 candidates
Saffron Walden Castle
2 candidates
Saffron Walden Shire
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Saham Toney
2 candidates

Luton local election

Saints
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Salcombe & Thurlestone
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Salmestone
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Saltburn
3 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Saltford
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Salthill
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Samlesbury & Walton
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Sandbach Elworth
1 candidate
Sandbach Ettiley Heath and Wheelock
1 candidate
Sandbach Heath and East
1 candidate
Sandbach Town
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Sanders Park
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Sandford & the Wittenhams
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Sandford Hill
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Sandford and Creedy
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Sandgate & West Folkestone
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Sandiacre
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Sandridge
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Sandsfield & Morton West
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sandstone
1 candidate

Dover local election

Sandwich
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Sandy
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Sandywell
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Saughall & Mollington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Sawbridgeworth
3 candidates

Erewash local election

Sawley
3 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Saxilby
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Saxmundham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Saxon Gate
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Saxon Shore
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Saxondale
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Scalby
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Scampton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Scarbrough & Seacroft
3 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Scarisbrick
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Scotforth East
2 candidates
Scotforth West
3 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Scott
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Scotter and Blyton
3 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Scotton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford Central
2 candidates
Seaford East
2 candidates
Seaford North
2 candidates
Seaford South
2 candidates
Seaford West
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Seal and Weald
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Seales
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Seamer
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Seasalter
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Seaton
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Seaton & Northside
3 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale
1 candidate

Bury local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Sedlescombe & Westfield
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Seighford & Church Eaton
2 candidates

Selby local election

Selby East
2 candidates
Selby West
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Selsey South
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Selston
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Sence Valley
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Send
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Sett
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Seven Stars
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Sevenoaks Eastern
2 candidates
Sevenoaks Kippington
2 candidates
Sevenoaks Northern
2 candidates
Sevenoaks Town and St John's
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Severn Vale
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Severn Vale North
1 candidate
Severn Vale South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Shaftesbury Town
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Shakerley
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Shaldon & Stokeinteignhead
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Shalford
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Shamley Green and Cranleigh North (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Eden local election

Shap
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Sharnbrook
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Shavington
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Shawbirch
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Shear Brow & Corporation Park
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Shebbear & Langtree
2 candidates

Swale local election

Sheerness
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Shefford
2 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Shelley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Shenley
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Shenstone
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Shepperton Town
3 candidates

Swale local election

Sheppey Central
3 candidates
Sheppey East
2 candidates

Charnwood local election

Shepshed East
2 candidates
Shepshed West
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Shepton East
2 candidates
Shepton West
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sherborne East
1 candidate
Sherborne Rural
1 candidate
Sherborne West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Sherburn
1 candidate

Selby local election

Sherburn in Elmet
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Sheriff Hutton
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Sheringham North
1 candidate
Sheringham South
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Sherwood
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Sherwood
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Shevington
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield North
1 candidate
Shinfield South
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Shipdham-with-Scarning
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Shiphay
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Shipley View
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shipston North
1 candidate
Shipston South
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Shirebrook North
1 candidate
Shirebrook South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Shirland
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate
Shirley South
1 candidate
Shirley West
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Shobnall
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Shorne, Cobham and Luddesdown
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shottery
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Shurdington
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Sibsey & Stickney
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Siddington & Cerney Rural
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Sidemoor
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Sidlesham with Selsey North
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Sidmouth Rural
1 candidate
Sidmouth Sidford
3 candidates
Sidmouth Town
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Sileby
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Silloth & Solway Coast
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Silsoe and Shillington
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Silver End & Cressing
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Silverdale
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Silverton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Simmondley
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Simonside and Rekendyke
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Singleton East
1 candidate
Singleton West
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Singleton and Greenhalgh
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Singlewell
3 candidates

Ryedale local election

Sinnington
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Sir Moses Montefiore
2 candidates

Kent local election

Sittingbourne North
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Skegby
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Skellingthorpe
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Skelmersdale North
1 candidate
Skelmersdale South
1 candidate

Eden local election

Skelton
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Skelton East
2 candidates
Skelton West
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Skerton East
3 candidates
Skerton West
3 candidates

Craven local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton North
1 candidate
Skipton West
1 candidate

Boston local election

Skirbeck
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Slade Lode
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Sleaford Castle
1 candidate
Sleaford Holdingham
1 candidate
Sleaford Navigation
1 candidate
Sleaford Quarrington and Mareham
3 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Slideslow
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Smethwick
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Snaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Sneckyeat
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Snettisham
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Sneyd Green
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Snibston North
1 candidate
Snibston South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Snitterfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Snodland East and Ham Hill
2 candidates
Snodland West and Holborough Lakes
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North
2 candidates
Soham South
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Soho and Victoria
1 candidate

Melton local election

Somerby
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Sonning
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Sonning Common
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Sopwell
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Luton local election

South
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

South & West Lynn
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

South Bank
2 candidates

Rother local election

South Battle & Telham
1 candidate

South Hams local election

South Brent
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

South Cerney Village
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

South Downham
1 candidate

Wealden local election

South Downs
1 candidate

Babergh local election

South East Cosford
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South East Holderness
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

South East Purbeck
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

South Elmsall and South Kirkby
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

South Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South Hunsley
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

South Lake
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Selby local election

South Milford
1 candidate

North Devon local election

South Molton
3 candidates

Bolsover local election

South Normanton West
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

South Petherton
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

South Portslade
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

South Quantock
2 candidates

West Devon local election

South Tawton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South West Holderness
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

South West Parishes
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

South Wigston
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

South Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood
3 candidates
South Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

South Wymondham
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Southam North
1 candidate
Southam South
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough North
1 candidate
Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Southbourne
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Southdown
2 candidates

Rother local election

Southern Rother
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Southfield
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Southgate
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Southgate
2 candidates

Maldon local election

Southminster
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Southtown and Cobholm
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Southwater North
2 candidates
Southwater South & Shipley
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Southwell
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Southwick & Wickham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Southwold
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Sovereign
3 candidates

Hambleton local election

Sowerby & Topcliffe
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Spalding Castle
1 candidate
Spalding Monks House
1 candidate
Spalding St John's
2 candidates
Spalding St Mary's
2 candidates
Spalding St Paul's
2 candidates
Spalding Wygate
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Speldhurst and Bidborough
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Spilsby
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Spinney Hills
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Spixworth with St Faiths
2 candidates

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Spring Vale
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Springfield North
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Springfields and Trent Vale
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Springwood
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sproughton & Pinewood
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Sprowston Central
2 candidates
Sprowston East
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Squires Gate
2 candidates

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

St Ambrose
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

St Andrews
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

St Andrews
2 candidates

Fenland local election

St Andrews (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Swale local election

St Ann's
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

St Anthony's
3 candidates

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Bartholomew's
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

St Bees
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

St Benet's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Clement's
2 candidates

Mendip local election

St Cuthbert Out North
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Gabriels
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St George's
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

St Georges
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

St Helen's
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St James
2 candidates

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

High Peak local election

St John's
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

St John's
3 candidates

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St John's
3 candidates

Tendring local election

St John's
2 candidates

Fylde local election

St Johns
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

St Leonard's
1 candidate

Fylde local election

St Leonards
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

St Leonards & St Ives
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Luke
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Basildon local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Bury local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

St Mary's
3 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
3 candidates

Preston local election

St Matthew's
3 candidates

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Michael
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stafford local election

St Michael's & Stonefield
3 candidates

Allerdale local election

St Michaels
2 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

St Michaels
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

St Michaels
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

St Olaves
1 candidate

Sefton local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Osyth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

St Paul's
2 candidates

Tendring local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

St Pauls
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

St Peter's and North Laine
3 candidates

Torbay Council

St Peter's with St Mary's
2 candidates

St Albans local election

St Peters
1 candidate

Thanet local election

St Peters
3 candidates

Dover local election

St Radigunds
2 candidates

St Albans local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

St Stephens
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

St. Ann's
3 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

St. Briavels
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

St. Margaret's with St. Nicholas
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Stacksteads
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Stainburn & Clifton
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Staines
3 candidates
Staines South
3 candidates

Fylde local election

Staining and Weeton
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Stainsby Hill
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Stainton & Thornton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Stairfoot
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Staithe (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stalbridge & Marnhull
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Stalham
2 candidates

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stamford
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Stamford All Saints
2 candidates
Stamford St George's
2 candidates
Stamford St John's
2 candidates
Stamford St Mary's
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Stanah
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Stanford
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Stanford East and Corringham Town
1 candidate
Stanford-le-Hope West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Stanhope
1 candidate

Boston local election

Staniland
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Stanley
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Stanstead Abbots
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Stansted North
2 candidates
Stansted South & Birchanger
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Stanton
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Stanton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Stanton Hill & Teversal
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Stanton and Flamville (The poll for this election was cancelled)
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Stanwell North
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Stanwix & Houghton
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Stapenhill
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Staple Hill & Mangotsfield
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford North
1 candidate
Stapleford South East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates
Stapleford South West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Boston local election

Station
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Stenson
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Stephenson
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Steventon & the Hanneys
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Steyning & Ashurst
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Stibbard
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Stifford Clays
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Stockbridge
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Stockton Town Centre
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Stody
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Stoke
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Stoke Gifford
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Stoke Park & Cheswick
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Stokenham
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Stokesley
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Stonald (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Stone Bench
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Stone Castle
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Stone Cross
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Stone House
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stoneleigh
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Stonesfield and Tackley
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Stoney Street
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Stoneygate
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Stonham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Luton local election

Stopsley
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Storrington & Washington
3 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Stort Valley
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Stotfold and Langford
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Stoughton
3 candidates

Babergh local election

Stour
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stour & Allen Vale
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Stour Valley North
1 candidate
Stour Valley South
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Stow (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Stow
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Stow Thorney
2 candidates

Lichfield local election

Stowe
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Stradbroke & Laxfield
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Stratton
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Stratton
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Strawberry
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Street North
2 candidates
Street South
2 candidates
Street West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

York local election

Strensall
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Streonshalh
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Stretham
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
3 candidates

Medway local election

Strood North
3 candidates
Strood Rural
3 candidates
Strood South
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Studley with Mappleborough Green
1 candidate
Studley with Sambourne
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sturminster Newton
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Sturry
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Sturton
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Sudbrooke (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury North East
1 candidate
Sudbury North West
2 candidates
Sudbury South East
1 candidate
Sudbury South West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Suffield Park
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Summerfield & All Saints
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Summit
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Sumners and Kingsmoor
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Sunbury Common
3 candidates
Sunbury East
3 candidates

Luton local election

Sundon Park
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Sunningdale & Cheapside
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Sutton
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Sutton
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Sutton
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Sutton Bonington
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Sutton Bridge
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Sutton Courtenay
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Sutton Valence and Langley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sutton Villages
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Sutton Walls
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Sutton on Sea
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Sutton-on-Trent (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Swadlincote
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Swaffham
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Swalecliffe
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Swanage
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Swanley Christchurch and Swanley Village
3 candidates
Swanley St Mary's
2 candidates
Swanley White Oak
3 candidates

Dartford local election

Swanscombe
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

Swanside
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

Boston local election

Swineshead and Holland Fen
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Swynnerton & Oulton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Syston East
2 candidates
Syston West
2 candidates

Selby local election

Tadcaster
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Tadley Central
1 candidate
Tadley South
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Takeley
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Talbot
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Talbot & Branksome Woods
3 candidates

East Devon local election

Tale Vale
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Tamarside
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Tanfield
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tanhouse
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Tankerton
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tanworth-in-Arden
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Tardebigge
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tarleton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarporley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarvin & Kelsall
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Tatsfield and Titsey
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tattenhall
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tattenham Corner & Preston
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Taverham North
2 candidates
Taverham South
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Tavistock North
2 candidates
Tavistock South East
2 candidates
Tavistock South West
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Taw (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Taw Vale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Teesville
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Teign Valley
2 candidates
Teignmouth Central
1 candidate
Teignmouth East
2 candidates
Teignmouth West
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Teme Valley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Temple
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Temple Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Tenbury (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Tenterden North
1 candidate
Tenterden South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Tenterden St Michael's (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Terrington
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Tetbury East & Rural
1 candidate
Tetbury Town
1 candidate
Tetbury with Upton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Tetford & Donington
1 candidate
Tetney
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Tewkesbury East
2 candidates
Tewkesbury North & Twyning
2 candidates
Tewkesbury South
2 candidates

Swale local election

Teynham and Lynsted
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Thame
3 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Thames
1 candidate

Reading local election

Thames
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Thames Ditton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
3 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham Central
2 candidates
Thatcham Colthrop & Crookham
1 candidate
Thatcham North East
2 candidates
Thatcham West
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Thatto Heath
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Thaxted & the Eastons
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

The Ampneys & Hampton
1 candidate
The Beeches
1 candidate

Tendring local election

The Bentleys & Frating
1 candidate

Breckland local election

The Buckenhams & Banham
1 candidate

Braintree local election

The Colnes
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

The Dales
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

The Fornhams & Great Barton
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

The Homesteads
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

The Lawns
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

The Littletons
1 candidate

Swale local election

The Meads
1 candidate

Fenland local election

The Mills (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

The Nedge
3 candidates

Tendring local election

The Oakleys & Wix
1 candidate

Mendip local election

The Pennards and Ditcheat
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

The Raynhams
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

The Rissingtons
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

The Rows
2 candidates

South Holland local election

The Saints (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

The Sampfords
1 candidate

Chichester local election

The Witterings
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

The Wolds
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

The Woottons
3 candidates

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Theale
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Thetford Boudica
2 candidates
Thetford Burrell
2 candidates
Thetford Castle
2 candidates
Thetford Priory
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Thirsk
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Thornborough
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Thornbury
3 candidates

Ryedale local election

Thornton Dale
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Thoroton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Thorpe
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
3 candidates

Broadland local election

Thorpe St Andrew North West
3 candidates
Thorpe St Andrew South East
3 candidates

Selby local election

Thorpe Willoughby
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Thorpe, Beaumont & Great Holland
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Three Bridges
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Three Crosses
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Three Fields
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Thringstone
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Thundridge & Standon
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Thurlton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Thurmaston
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Thurnby & Houghton
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Thurncourt
2 candidates

Cumbria local election

Thursby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Thurston
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tiddington
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Tidenham
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Tideswell
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Tilehurst & Purley
3 candidates
Tilehurst Birch Copse
2 candidates
Tilehurst South & Holybrook
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Tilgate
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Tillingbourne
2 candidates

Maldon local election

Tillingham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Tilney, Mershe Lande & Wiggenhall
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Timsbury
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Tintwistle
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Tipps Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tipton Green
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Tithebarn
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Tividale
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Toddington
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Toller
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Tollerton
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Tollesbury
1 candidate
Tolleshunt D'arcy
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Tollgate
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Torksey
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Tormohun
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Torrisholme
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Totnes
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Toton & Chilwell Meadows
3 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Totton Central
2 candidates
Totton East
2 candidates
Totton North
2 candidates
Totton South
2 candidates
Totton West
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Tower
1 candidate

Dover local election

Tower Hamlets
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Town
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Town
3 candidates

Dartford local election

Town
2 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Town
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Town
2 candidates

Dover local election

Town & Castle
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
3 candidates

Horsham local election

Trafalgar
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Tranby
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Trench
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Trent
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Trent Bridge
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Trent Valley
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Trimdon
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
2 candidates
Tring East
1 candidate
Tring West and Rural
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Trinity
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Boston local election

Trinity
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Troon
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Trull, Pitminster & Corfe
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Trunch
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Trysull and Seisdon (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Tunstall
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Tupsley
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Tupton
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Turn Hill
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Tutbury and Outwoods
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Tuxford and Trent
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Twerton
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Two Rivers & Three Moors
2 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Twycross and Witherley with Sheepy
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Twyford
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Tyldesley
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Uckfield East
1 candidate
Uckfield New Town
2 candidates
Uckfield North
1 candidate
Uckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Ullesthorpe (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Eden local election

Ullswater
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate
Ulverston West
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Underwood
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

University & Scotforth Rural
3 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Unstone
1 candidate

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Up Holland
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Upper Culm
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Upper Lune Valley
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Upper Weald (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Upper Wensum
2 candidates

Craven local election

Upper Wharfedale
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Upper Willingdon
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Upper Yeo
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Upperton
3 candidates

Rutland local election

Uppingham
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Slough local election

Upton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Upton
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Upton Grey and The Candovers
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Upton Snodsbury
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Upton and Hanley
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Upwell & Delph
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Upwey & Broadwey
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Valley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Valley Park
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Vange
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Vauxhall
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Verwood
3 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Vicarage
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Victoria & Norcross
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Viking
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Viking
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Village
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Virginia Water
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Vivary Bridge
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Waddingham and Spital
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Waddington West
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Waddington, Bashall Eaves & Mitton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Wainfleet
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Walcot
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Medway local election

Walderslade
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Walkern (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Walland & Denge Marsh
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Wallisdown & Winton West
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Dover local election

Walmer
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Walney North
3 candidates
Walney South
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Walsham-le-Willows
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Walsingham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Walsoken, West Walton & Walpole
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Waltham
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey High Beach
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey North East
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey South West
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

Melton local election

Waltham-on-the-Wolds
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Walton
3 candidates

Stafford local election

Walton
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Walton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Walton Central
1 candidate
Walton North
1 candidate
Walton South
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Walton-le-Dale East
2 candidates
Walton-le-Dale West
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Wantage & Grove Brook
2 candidates
Wantage Charlton
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Warbreck
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Warbreck
2 candidates

Eden local election

Warcop
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Ware Chadwell
1 candidate
Ware Christchurch
2 candidates
Ware St Mary's
2 candidates
Ware Trinity
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Wareham
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Warfield Harvest Ride
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Warnell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Warren
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Warsop Carrs
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Warton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Warton and Westby
3 candidates

Warwick local election

Warwick All Saints & Woodloes
3 candidates
Warwick Aylesford
2 candidates
Warwick Myton & Heathcote
3 candidates
Warwick Saltisford
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Washford
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Watchet & Williton
3 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Watchetts
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Watchfield & Shrivenham
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Water Orton
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Waterhouse Farm
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Wateringbury
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Waterlees Village
2 candidates

Havant local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Waterloo
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Watermoor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Watling
2 candidates

Swale local election

Watling
2 candidates

Medway local election

Watling
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Watlington
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Watlington
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Watnall & Nuthall West
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Watton
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Watton-at-Stone
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Way
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Weald Central
2 candidates
Weald North
1 candidate
Weald South
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Weaponness & Ramshill
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Weaver
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Weaver & Cuddington
3 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Wedmore and Mark
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate
Wednesbury South
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Weeley & Tendring
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Weeping Cross & Wildwood
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Weetslade
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Welbeck
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welcombe
1 candidate
Welford-on-Avon
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welham Green & Hatfield South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wellesbourne East
1 candidate
Wellesbourne West
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Wellington
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellington East
2 candidates
Wellington North
2 candidates
Wellington South
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Wells
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Wells Central
1 candidate
Wells St Cuthbert's
2 candidates
Wells St Thomas'
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Wells with Holkham
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellsprings & Rowbarton
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Wellswood
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn East
1 candidate
Welwyn West
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Wembury & Brixton
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Wenneye (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Wensley Fold
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Weobley
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Werrington
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wescott
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Wessex
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

West
3 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

West
1 candidate

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Boston local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

West Bay
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

West Bradford & Grindleton
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

West Bromwich Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

West Carr
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
1 candidate

Horsham local election

West Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington
3 candidates

Tendring local election

West Clacton & Jaywick Sands
2 candidates

South Hams local election

West Dart
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Swale local election

West Downs
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

West Dyke
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate
West End South
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

West Ewell
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

West Flegg
2 candidates

Erewash local election

West Hallam & Dale Abbey
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate

Dartford local election

West Hill
3 candidates

East Devon local election

West Hill & Aylesbeare
1 candidate

Wirral local election

West Kirby and Thurstaston
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

West Malling and Leybourne
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Middleton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

West Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

West Moors & Three Legged Cross
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Parley
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

West Pennine
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

West Polden
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Purbeck
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

West Southbourne
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

West Thurrock and South Stifford
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

West Winch
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Westborough
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Westbourne
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Westbourne
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Westbourne & West Cliff
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Westbrook
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Westbury-on-Severn
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Westcotes
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
3 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Westerham and Crockham Hill
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Western
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Western Felixstowe
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Western Parishes
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Western Springs
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
3 candidates

York local election

Westfield
3 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westfield
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Westgate
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Westgate
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Westgate
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Westgate-on-Sea
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Westham
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Westminster
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westmoreland
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Weston
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Weston Coyney
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Weston and Sandon
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare Central
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Hillside
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Mid Worle
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Milton
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare North Worle
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare South
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare South Worle
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Uphill
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Westoning, Flitton and Greenfield
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Westward Ho!
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

Slough local election

Wexham Lea
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate
Weybridge St George's Hill
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whaley Bridge
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Whalley & Painter Wood
2 candidates
Whalley Nethertown
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Whaplode and Holbeach St John's (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Wharfedale
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Wheatlands
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley
2 candidates

York local election

Wheldrake
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Whepstead & Wickhambrook
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Whickham North
1 candidate
Whickham South and Sunniside
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Whimple & Rockbeare
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Whinfield
2 candidates

Rutland local election

Whissendine
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whiston & Cronton
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Whitby Groves
1 candidate
Whitby Park
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whitefield
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Whitefoot
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Whitehaven Central
3 candidates
Whitehaven South
3 candidates

Gravesham local election

Whitehill
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Whitehill Chase
2 candidates
Whitehill Hogmoor & Greatham
2 candidates
Whitehill Pinewood
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whiteleas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Whitewell
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whitfield
1 candidate

Dover local election

Whitfield
2 candidates

Selby local election

Whitley
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Whitnash
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Whittington & Streethay (The poll for this election was cancelled)
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Whitwell
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Wick St Lawrence & St Georges
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Wickford Castledon
1 candidate
Wickford North
1 candidate
Wickford Park
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Wickham Bishops and Woodham
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Wickham Market
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Wicklewood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Widcombe & Lyncombe
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Widemarsh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan Central
1 candidate
Wigan West
1 candidate

Luton local election

Wigmore
3 candidates

Oadby and Wigston local election

Wigston All Saints
1 candidate
Wigston Fields
1 candidate
Wigston Meadowcourt
3 candidates
Wigston St Wolstan's
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Wigton & Woodside
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Wildridings and Central
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Willaston & Thornton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Willaston and Rope
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Willenhall North
1 candidate
Willenhall South
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Willerby and Kirk Ella
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Willesborough
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Willington and Findern
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Willoughby with Sloothby
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Wilmington, Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Wilmslow Dean Row
1 candidate
Wilmslow East
1 candidate
Wilmslow Lacey Green
1 candidate
Wilmslow West and Chorley
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Wilpshire & Ramsgreave
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Wilshamstead
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Wilsthorpe
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wilton & Sherford
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Wimborne Minster
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Wincanton
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Winchcombe
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Wincheap
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Windermere
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Windlesham & Chobham
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Windwhistle
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Windy Nook and Whitehills
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Winford
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Wingerworth
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Wingfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Winkfield and Cranbourne
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Winklebury
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Winkleigh
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Winnersh
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Winsford Dene
1 candidate
Winsford Gravel
1 candidate
Winsford Over & Verdin
3 candidates
Winsford Swanlow
1 candidate
Winsford Wharton
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Winshill
3 candidates

Blaby local election

Winstanley
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Winterborne & Broadmayne
1 candidate
Winterborne North
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Winterbourne
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Winthorpe
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Winton East
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Wirksworth
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Wish
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Wissey
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wistaston
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Wiswell & Barrow
2 candidates

Boston local election

Witham
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Witham Central
2 candidates
Witham North
2 candidates
Witham South
2 candidates
Witham West
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Withdean
3 candidates

North Devon local election

Witheridge
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Withern & Theddlethorpe
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Withersfield (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Withyham
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Witley and Hambledon
2 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney Central
1 candidate
Witney East
1 candidate
Witney North
1 candidate
Witney South
1 candidate
Witney West
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wiveliscombe & District
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Wivelsfield
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wokingham Without
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Wold View (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Wolds (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Wolds
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Wolds Weighton
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Wollaton West
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Wolverham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne North and Lower Penn
3 candidates
Wombourne South East
2 candidates
Wombourne South West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Wombwell
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Wonston & Micheldever
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Woodbridge
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Woodbury (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Woodbury & Lympstone
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Woodcote
3 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Woodcote & Rotherfield
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Woodditton
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Woodhall Farm
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Woodhall Spa
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Woodham & Rowtown
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Woodingdean
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Woodlands
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Woodlands
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Woodlands
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Woodside
1 candidate

Swale local election

Woodstock
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Woodstock
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Woodthorpe
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Woodville
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Wookey and St Cuthbert Out West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Woolwell
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Wootton
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Wootton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Worksop East
3 candidates
Worksop North
3 candidates
Worksop North East
3 candidates
Worksop North West
3 candidates
Worksop South
3 candidates
Worksop South East
3 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Wormley and Turnford
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Wormside
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Worplesdon
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Worsbrough
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Worstead
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Worthington & Breedon
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wotton Wawen
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Woughton & Fishermead
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Wragby
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Wreake Villages
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wrenbury
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wrentham, Wangford & Westleton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Wrightington
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Wrington
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Writtle
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Wrockwardine
1 candidate
Wrockwardine Wood & Trench
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Wrotham, Ightham and Stansted
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Wroxham
2 candidates

Boston local election

Wyberton
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Wyboston
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wybunbury
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Wycliffe
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Wye with Hinxhill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Melton local election

Wymondham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Wyresdale
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Wythall East
1 candidate
Wythall West
1 candidate

Arun local election

Yapton
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Yarm
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Yarmouth North
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Yarty
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Yate Central
2 candidates
Yate North
3 candidates

Hart local election

Yateley East
1 candidate
Yateley West
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Yatton
2 candidates

Braintree local election

Yeldham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Yeo
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Yeoman Hill
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Yeovil College
3 candidates
Yeovil Lyde
2 candidates
Yeovil Summerlands
3 candidates
Yeovil Westland
3 candidates
Yeovil Without
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Yetminster
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Yoredale
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Yoxall
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Zetland
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Cyfarthfa
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election