Who Can I Vote For?

Conservative and Unionist Party

27,443 candidates

Cambridge local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Essex local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Abbeydale
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Abbeygate
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Abbeymead
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Abbots Langley
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Aberavon
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberconwy
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Aberdeen Central
1 candidate
Aberdeen Donside
1 candidate
Aberdeen South and North Kincardine
1 candidate
Aberdeenshire East
1 candidate
Aberdeenshire West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Abingdon East
1 candidate
Abingdon North
1 candidate
Abingdon South
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Abington and Phippsville
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Accrington North
1 candidate
Accrington South
1 candidate
Accrington West & Oswaldtwistle Central
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Acle
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Addlestone
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
1 candidate
Addlestone South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Adlington & Anderton
3 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Admirals & Cawston
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
2 candidates

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Adwick le Street & Carcroft
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Albrighton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Alcester
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Alconbury & Kimbolton
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Aldbourne & Ramsbury
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh and Leiston
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Alderbury & Whiteparish
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Aldershot North
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Aldershot South
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Alford & Sutton
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Alfreton and Somercotes
2 candidates

Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

All Saints and Oakley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Almond Valley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Alnwick
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Devon local election

Alphington & Cowick
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Alport and Derwent
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Altham
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Alton Rural
1 candidate
Alton Town
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Alvechurch
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Alveley and Claverley
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Alverstoke
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Amberley and Woodchester
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Amble
1 candidate
Amble West with Warkworth
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Amersham and Chesham Bois
3 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Amesbury East & Bulford
1 candidate
Amesbury South
1 candidate
Amesbury West
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Amington
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover Millway
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Andover North
1 candidate
Andover South
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover St Mary's
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Andover West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Anglesey
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Angmering & Findon
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Angus North and Mearns
1 candidate
Angus South
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Annfield Plain
2 candidates

Rotherham local election

Anston & Woodsetts
3 candidates

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Appleton
3 candidates

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Arden
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Arfon
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Argyll and Bute
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Arlington, East Hoathly & Hellingly
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Armthorpe
3 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Arnold North
2 candidates
Arnold South
2 candidates

Worcestershire local election

Arrow Valley East
2 candidates
Arrow Valley West
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Arundel & Courtwick
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Ash
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Ashbourne
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Devon local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ashby
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Ashby de la Zouch
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ashdown
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Ashdown & Conquest
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Ashfields
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Ashford
1 candidate

Kent local election

Ashford Central
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate
Ashford Rural East
1 candidate
Ashford Rural South
1 candidate
Ashford Rural West
1 candidate
Ashford South
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Ashington Central
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Ashley
3 candidates

Surrey local election

Ashtead
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Common
1 candidate
Ashtead Park
1 candidate
Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Aspatria
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Aston
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Aston & Todwick
2 candidates

Buckinghamshire local election

Aston Clinton and Bierton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Atherstone
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Atherstone Central
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Audley and Chesterton
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Aughton & Swallownest
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Aughton and Downholland
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Avon Valley
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Avon and Somerset

Avon and Somerset Constabulary
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Avonmouth & Lawrence Weston
3 candidates

Devon local election

Axminster
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Aycliffe East
1 candidate
Aycliffe North and Middridge
2 candidates
Aycliffe West
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Aylesbury East
3 candidates
Aylesbury North
3 candidates
Aylesbury North-West
3 candidates
Aylesbury South-East
3 candidates
Aylesbury South-West
3 candidates
Aylesbury West
3 candidates

Norfolk local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Ayr
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Baddesley
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Baddesley & Dordon
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bagley
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Bagshot, Windlesham and Chobham
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Baird
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Baird & Ore
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Bakewell
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Balby South
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Balderton
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Baldock & Letchworth East
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock East
1 candidate
Baldock Town
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bamburgh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Calthorpe
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe & Easington
1 candidate
Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Grimsbury and Castle
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Banffshire and Buchan Coast
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Bank Hall
1 candidate

Halton local election

Bankfield
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Banstead, Woodmansterne and Chipstead
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bar Pool
1 candidate

Craven local election

Barden Fell
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Bardney & Cherry Willingham
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Barlborough and Clowne
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Barming and Teston
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Barnack
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Barnard Castle East
2 candidates
Barnard Castle West
2 candidates

Havant local election

Barncroft
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Barnet and Camden
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Barnfield
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barnoldswick
3 candidates

Devon local election

Barnstaple North
1 candidate
Barnstaple South
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Barnwood and Hucclecote
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barrowford & Pendleside
3 candidates

Oxford local election

Barton & Sandhills
2 candidates

Gloucester local election

Barton & Tredworth
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton & Winton
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Barton and Tredworth
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Barton, Sandhills and Risinghurst
1 candidate

Essex local election

Basildon Laindon Park and Fryerns
2 candidates
Basildon Pitsea
2 candidates
Basildon Westley Heights
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing & Upton Grey
3 candidates

Hampshire local election

Basingstoke Central
1 candidate
Basingstoke North
1 candidate
Basingstoke North West
1 candidate
Basingstoke South East
1 candidate
Basingstoke South West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Bassingham & Welbourn
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Bassingham and Brant Broughton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Bastwell & Daisyfield
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Havant local election

Battins
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Battle & Crowhurst
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Battledown
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Battledown and Charlton Kings
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Battlefield
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Baxenden
1 candidate

Slough local election

Baylis and Stoke
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bayston Hill, Column and Sutton
3 candidates

Worcestershire local election

Beacon
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Beaconsfield
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Beaver
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Beccles
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Beccles & Worlingham
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bede
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Bedford
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Bedfordshire

Bedfordshire Police
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bedlington Central
1 candidate
Bedlington East
1 candidate
Bedlington West
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Bedminster
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Bedworth Central
1 candidate
Bedworth East
1 candidate
Bedworth North
1 candidate
Bedworth West
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood & Heath
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Beeston Central & Rylands
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Rylands
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Belhus
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Bellingham
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bellingham
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Belmont
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Belper
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Belstead Brook
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Belvoir
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Bembridge
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Benfieldside
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Benhall and Up Hatherley
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Benhall and the Reddings
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Benn
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Benson and Cholsey
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Bentley
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Berinsfield and Garsington
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Berkeley Vale
3 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Berkhamsted
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Bernwood
3 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Berry Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bersted
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Berwick East
1 candidate
Berwick North
1 candidate
Berwick West with Ord
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Bessacarr
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bewbush & Ifield West
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush & North Broadfield
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bewdley
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Bewsey & Whitecross
3 candidates

East Sussex local election

Bexhill East
1 candidate
Bexhill North
1 candidate
Bexhill South
1 candidate
Bexhill West
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Bexley and Bromley
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester East
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Bicester North
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate
Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Bicester Town
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

Devon local election

Bickleigh & Wembury
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Biddulph North
1 candidate
Biddulph South and Endon
1 candidate

Devon local election

Bideford East
1 candidate
Bideford West & Hartland
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Bidford & Welford
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Essex local election

Billericay and Burstead
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Billesley
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Billing and Rectory Farm
3 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Billinge & Beardwood
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham West
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Billingshurst
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Billington & Langho
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate
Bilston North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Bilton & Hillside
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Bingham East
1 candidate
Bingham West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Binstead & Fishbourne
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Birch Green
1 candidate

Halton local election

Birchfield
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Birchills Leamore
1 candidate

Kent local election

Birchington & Rural
2 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Birchwood
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Birdholme
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Birstall
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Birtley
2 candidates

County Durham local election

Bishop Auckland Town
1 candidate
Bishop Middleham and Cornforth
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bishop's Castle
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Bishop's Cleeve
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford All Saints
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bishops Stortford East
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford Rural
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford West
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bishops Waltham
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Bishopston & Ashley Down
2 candidates
Bishopsworth
2 candidates

Stroud local election

Bisley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Bisley and Painswick
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Blaby & Glen Parva
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Blackbourn
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn Central
1 candidate
Blackburn South & Lower Darwen
1 candidate
Blackburn South East
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Blackfriars & Trinity
2 candidates

County Durham local election

Blackhalls
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Blakeney and Bream
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Blidworth
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Blofield and Brundall
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Bloxham and Easington
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bloxwich East
1 candidate
Bloxwich West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Blyth & Harworth
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Blything
1 candidate

Essex local election

Bocking
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Bodmin St Mary's & St Leonard
1 candidate
Bodmin St Petroc's
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bognor Regis East
1 candidate
Bognor Regis West & Aldwick
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Bolebridge
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Bolsover North
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Bolsover North & Shuttlewood
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Bolsover South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bondfields
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Booker, Cressex and Castlefield
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Bookham and Fetcham West
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown & Ellenbrook
3 candidates

West Northamptonshire local election

Boothville and Parklands
3 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Kenilworth
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Borehamwood North
1 candidate
Borehamwood South
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bosmere
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Boston Coastal
1 candidate
Boston North
1 candidate
Boston Rural
1 candidate
Boston South
1 candidate
Boston West
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bothal
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Botley & Hedge End North
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Bottesford
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Boughton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Boulsworth & Foulridge
3 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

Boultham
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bourne
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Bourne North and Morton
1 candidate
Bourne South and Thurlby
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Bourton-on-the-Water and Northleach
1 candidate

Devon local election

Bovey Rural
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Bowerhill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Box & Colerne
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
2 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Boythorpe and Brampton South
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Brackley
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Bradford-on-Avon North
1 candidate
Bradford-on-Avon South
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Bradgate
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Brading & St Helens
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Bradley
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Bradwell, Porthill and Wolstanton
1 candidate

Essex local election

Braintree Eastern
1 candidate
Braintree Town
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bramber Castle
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Bramcote & Beeston North
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley
3 candidates

Rotherham local election

Bramley & Ravenfield
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Brampton & Buckden
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Bramshott & Liphook
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Brandon
2 candidates

Suffolk local election

Brandon
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Brasted, Chevening and Sundridge
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Braunston and Crick
3 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Braunstone
1 candidate

Devon local election

Braunton Rural
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Braybrooke
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Braybrooke & Castle
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Breadsall and West Hallam
1 candidate
Breaston
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Brede Valley & Marsham
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bredon
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Brenchley and Horsmonden
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Brent and Harrow
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood Hutton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood Rural
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood South
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Brewood
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Breydon
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Brickhill and Queensway
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bridgemary
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Bridgemary North
1 candidate
Bridgemary South
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Bridgend
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Halton local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts
2 candidates
Bridgnorth West and Tasley
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Brierfield & Nelson West
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Brierfield East & Clover Hill
3 candidates
Brierfield West & Reedley
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
2 candidates

Isle of Wight local election

Brighstone, Calbourne & Shalfleet
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Brimington
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Brinkworth
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Brinsworth
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Brislington East
2 candidates
Brislington West
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

Bristol City Council
1 candidate

Slough local election

Britwell and Northborough
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Brixworth
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Broadbridge
1 candidate

Devon local election

Broadclyst
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Broadfield
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Broadfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Kent local election

Broadstairs
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Broadway
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Brockenhurst
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Brockworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Bromham, Rowde & Roundway
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate
Bromsgrove East
1 candidate
Bromsgrove South
1 candidate
Bromsgrove West
1 candidate

Brent local election

Brondesbury Park
1 candidate

Arun local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park & Little Heath
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brookvale & Kings Furlong
3 candidates

Essex local election

Broomfield and Writtle
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Broseley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Broughton Astley
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Broughton and Appleby
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Brown Clee
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Brownsover & Coton Park
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Bruntingthorpe
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill East
1 candidate
Buckhurst Hill West
1 candidate

Essex local election

Buckhurst Hill and Loughton South
1 candidate

Adur local election

Buckingham
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Buckingham East
3 candidates
Buckingham West
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Buckshaw & Whittle
3 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Budbrooke & Bishop's Tachbrook
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Bude
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Bugbrooke
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Bulk
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bulkington
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Bulkington & Whitestone
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bungay
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Burbage
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Burford and Carterton North
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Burgess Hill East
1 candidate
Burgess Hill North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Burnell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Burnley Central East
1 candidate
Burnley Central West
1 candidate
Burnley North East
1 candidate
Burnley Rural
1 candidate
Burnley South West
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Burnopfield and Dipton
2 candidates

Staffordshire local election

Burntwood North
1 candidate
Burntwood South
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Burscough & Rufford
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Burscough East
1 candidate
Burscough West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Burton Tower
1 candidate
Burton Town
1 candidate
Burton Trent
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Burton and Broughton
3 candidates

Warrington local election

Burtonwood & Winwick
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bushey South
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Buxton North and East
1 candidate
Buxton West
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

By Brook
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
2 candidates

Northumberland local election

Bywell
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead & Lower Irlam
2 candidates

Preston local election

Cadley
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Caerphilly
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cainscross
3 candidates

Norfolk local election

Caister-on-Sea
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Caithness, Sutherland and Ross
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Calleva
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Callington & St Dominic
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Calne Central
1 candidate
Calne Chilvester & Abberd
1 candidate
Calne North
1 candidate
Calne Rural
1 candidate
Calne South
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Calstock
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Calverton
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cam East
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Cam Valley
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cam West
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Camberley East
1 candidate
Camberley West
1 candidate

Selby local election

Camblesforth & Carlton
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Camborne Roskear & Tuckingmill
1 candidate
Camborne Trelowarren
1 candidate
Camborne West & Treswithian
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Cambourne
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cambridgeshire

Cambridgeshire Constabulary
1 candidate

Mayor of Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority

Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Camelford & Boscastle
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Campden-Vale
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Camperdown
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Candovers, Oakley & Overton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Cannock Town Centre
1 candidate
Cannock Villages
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock West
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury City North
1 candidate
Canterbury City South
1 candidate
Canterbury North
1 candidate
Canterbury South
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Central
1 candidate
Canvey Island East
1 candidate

Essex local election

Canvey Island East
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island North
1 candidate
Canvey Island South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Canvey Island West
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Winter Gardens
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Capel
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax & Jericho
2 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

Carholme
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Carisbrooke & Gunville
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Carlford
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Carlton East
1 candidate
Carlton West
2 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Carterton South and West
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Castle
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Castle
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Castle
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Castle
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Castle Donington & Kegworth
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Castlefields and Ditherington
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Caterham Hill
1 candidate
Caterham Valley
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Catford South
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Catherington
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Caverswall
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Slough local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Central
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Halton local election

Central & West Bank
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Central Harbour
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Central Rural
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Central Scotland
9 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Central St Leonards
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Central St Leonards & Gensing
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Central Watford & Oxhey
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ceredigion
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Chaddesley
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chadlington and Churchill
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Chadsmoor
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary
1 candidate
Chafford and North Stifford
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Chailey
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Chale, Niton & Shorwell
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chalfont St Giles
3 candidates
Chalfont St Peter
3 candidates

Stroud local election

Chalford
3 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Chalgrove and Watlington
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Slough local election

Chalvey
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Chantry
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Chapel St Leonards
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Chapel and Hope Valley
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Chapelford & Old Hall
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Wychwood
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Charlton Kings
1 candidate
Charlton Park
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Charlton Park and College
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Charvil
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Charville
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Chase
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Chatteris
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheadle North East
1 candidate
Cheadle South East
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Cheadle and Checkley
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Chells
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Essex local election

Chelmer
1 candidate
Chelmsford Central
1 candidate
Chelmsford North
1 candidate
Chelmsford West
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Kent local election

Cheriton, Sandgate & Hythe East
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Chertsey
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Riverside
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chesham
3 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cheshire

Cheshire Constabulary
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Cheshunt Central
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley
2 candidates

Buckinghamshire local election

Chess Valley
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington South
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Chester-le-Street East
1 candidate
Chester-le-Street North
1 candidate
Chester-le-Street South
2 candidates
Chester-le-Street West Central
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Cheswardine
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Chichester East
1 candidate
Chichester North
1 candidate
Chichester South
1 candidate
Chichester West
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chigwell Row
1 candidate
Chigwell Village
1 candidate

Essex local election

Chigwell and Loughton Broadway
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chiltern Ridges
3 candidates
Chiltern Villages
3 candidates

County Durham local election

Chilton
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Chilworth, Nursling & Rownhams
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
3 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Chippenham Cepen Park & Derriads
1 candidate
Chippenham Cepen Park & Hunters Moon
1 candidate
Chippenham Hardenhuish
1 candidate
Chippenham Hardens & Central
1 candidate
Chippenham Lowden & Rowden
1 candidate
Chippenham Monkton
1 candidate
Chippenham Pewsham
1 candidate
Chippenham Sheldon
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Chirbury and Worthen
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Choppington
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Chorley Central
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley East
3 candidates

Lancashire local election

Chorley North
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley North & Astley
3 candidates
Chorley North East
3 candidates
Chorley North West
3 candidates

Lancashire local election

Chorley Rural East
1 candidate
Chorley Rural West
1 candidate
Chorley South
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley South East & Heath Charnock
3 candidates
Chorley South West
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate
Chorlton Park
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Devon local election

Chudleigh & Teign Valley
1 candidate
Chulmleigh & Landkey
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Church
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Church Crookham & Ewshot
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Church Gresley
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Church Stretton and Craven Arms
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Churchill
2 candidates

Westminster local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Churchill and Lye Valley
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Churnet Valley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Cinderford
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Cinderford East
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate
Cippenham Meadows
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Cirencester Beeches
1 candidate
Cirencester Park
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Cissbury
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Preston local election

City Centre
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

City and East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Clackmannanshire and Dunblane
1 candidate

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate
Clacton North
1 candidate
Clacton West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Claines
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Clare
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Clare, Hundon & Kedington
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Clavering
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross North
1 candidate
Clay Cross South
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Claydon
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Clayton East, Brindle & Hoghton
3 candidates
Clayton West & Cuerden
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Clayton with Whittle
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate
Cleadon and East Boldon
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Clee
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Hill
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Clenchwarton and King's Lynn South
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Clent Hills
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Cleobury Mortimer
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cleveland

Cleveland Police
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Cleveleys East
1 candidate
Cleveleys South & Carleton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Clifton
2 candidates
Clifton Down
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Clifton with Maidenway
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Clifton, Newton and Churchover
1 candidate

Kent local election

Cliftonville
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Clitheroe
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Cliveden
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Clover Hill
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Clun
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Clwyd South
1 candidate
Clwyd West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Clydebank and Milngavie
1 candidate
Clydesdale
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Coaley & Uley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Coalville North
1 candidate
Coalville South
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Coatbridge and Chryston
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Cobham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Cockermouth North
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Codnor and Waingroves
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Codsall
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Coleford
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
3 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Coleshill North & Water Orton
1 candidate
Coleshill South & Arley
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

College
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

College
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Collingham
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Colney Heath & Marshalswick
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Colsterworth Rural
1 candidate

Devon local election

Combe Martin Rural
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Coney Hill
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Coney Hill and Matson
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Conisbrough
3 candidates

Hastings local election

Conquest
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Consett North
1 candidate
Consett South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Constable
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Constantine, Mabe & Mawnan
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Cookley, Wolverley and Wribbenhall
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Coppull
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Copthorne
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Copthorne and Worth
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Corbridge
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Corby Rural
3 candidates
Corby West
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

Corringham and Fobbing
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Corsham Ladbrook
1 candidate
Corsham Pickwick
1 candidate
Corsham Without
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Corvedale
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Cosby & Countesthorpe
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Cosford
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Costessey
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Cotgrave
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Cotham
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Cottenham & Willingham
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Coundon
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Cowdenbeath
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Cowes Medina
1 candidate
Cowes North
1 candidate
Cowes South & Northwood
1 candidate
Cowes West & Gurnard
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cowley
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Cowley
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Cowpen
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Cowplain & Hart Plain
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Coxhoe
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Craghead and South Moor
2 candidates

Northumberland local election

Cramlington East
1 candidate
Cramlington Eastfield
1 candidate
Cramlington North
1 candidate
Cramlington South East
1 candidate
Cramlington Village
1 candidate
Cramlington West
1 candidate

Kent local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Cranford
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Cranleigh and Ewhurst
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Devon local election

Crediton
1 candidate
Creedy, Taw & Mid Exe
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe West
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Cribden
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Cricklade & Latton
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Croft
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Crome
1 candidate
Cromer
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Crook
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Hart local election

Crookham East
1 candidate
Crookham West and Ewshot
2 candidates

Worcestershire local election

Croome
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Croston, Mawdesley & Euxton South
3 candidates

Basildon local election

Crouch
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Crowan, Sithney & Wendron
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Crowborough North & Jarvis Brook
1 candidate
Crowborough South & St Johns
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Crowland
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Croxley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
2 candidates

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Croydon and Sutton
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Croyland and Swanspool
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Crystal Palace
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Cubbington & Leek Wootton
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Cuckfield & Lucastes
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Culcheth, Glazebury & Croft
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Devon local election

Cullompton & Bradninch
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Cumbernauld and Kilsyth
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cumbria

Cumbria Constabulary
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Cunninghame North
1 candidate
Cunninghame South
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Curdworth
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cutteslowe & Sunnymead
2 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cynon Valley
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Dallington Spencer
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Dalton & Thrybergh
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Dane Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Darenth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Daresbury, Moore & Sandymoor
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Kent local election

Dartford East
1 candidate
Dartford North East
1 candidate
Dartford Rural
1 candidate
Dartford West
1 candidate

Devon local election

Dartmouth & Marldon
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
1 candidate
Darwen South
1 candidate
Darwen West
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Daventry East
3 candidates
Daventry West
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Dawdon
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dawley & Aqueduct
1 candidate

Devon local election

Dawlish
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

De Montfort
1 candidate

Kent local election

Deal & Walmer
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Deanshanger
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Dearne North
1 candidate
Dearne South
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Deepdale
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Deepings East
1 candidate
Deepings West and Rural
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Deerness
3 candidates

West Northamptonshire local election

Delapre and Rushmere
3 candidates

County Durham local election

Delves Lane
2 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Delyn
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Deneside
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Denham
3 candidates

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate
Denton South
1 candidate
Denton West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Derby
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Derbyshire

Derbyshire Constabulary
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Dereham North
1 candidate
Dereham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Dersingham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Derwent Valley
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Desborough
3 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Devizes East
1 candidate
Devizes North
1 candidate
Devizes Rural West
1 candidate
Devizes South
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Devon & Cornwall

Devon & Cornwall Police
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Devonshire
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Dibden & Hythe
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Didcot East and Hagbourne
1 candidate
Didcot Ladygrove
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Didcot North East
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Didcot West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Digmoor
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Dinnington
3 candidates

Norfolk local election

Diss and Roydon
1 candidate

Halton local election

Ditton, Hale Village & Halebank
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Docking
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Mayor of Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Donington Rural
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Donnington
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Dorking Hills
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Dorking Rural
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Dorking South and the Holmwoods
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Dorset

Dorset Police
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Dove
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Dovedale
1 candidate

Kent local election

Dover North
1 candidate
Dover Town
2 candidates
Dover West
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Downhall & Rawreth
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Downham Market
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Downley
3 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Downton & Ebble Valley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Drayton and Horsford
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Droitwich East
1 candidate
Droitwich West
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Dronfield East
1 candidate
Dronfield West and Walton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Druridge Bay
1 candidate

Essex local election

Drury
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Drybrook and Lydbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Duffield and Belper South
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Dumbarton
1 candidate
Dumfriesshire
1 candidate
Dundee City East
1 candidate
Dundee City West
1 candidate
Dunfermline
1 candidate

Essex local election

Dunmow
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Dunsmore
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Dunsmore & Leam Valley
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Durham

Durham Constabulary
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Durham South
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Durrington
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Durrington
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Durrington & Salvington
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Dursley
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Dursley
1 candidate

Devon local election

Duryard & Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Duston East
3 candidates
Duston West and St Crispin
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Duxford
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Dyfed-Powys

Dyfed-Powys Police
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Eagle & Hykeham West
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Ealing Broadway
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Ealing and Hillingdon
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby & Coates
3 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Earl Craven
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Earl Shilton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Earls Barton
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Earlswood and Reigate South
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Easington
2 candidates

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Barnet local election

East Barnet
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
3 candidates

Isle of Wight local election

East Cowes
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

East Depwade
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

East Grinstead Meridian
1 candidate
East Grinstead South & Ashurst Wood
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

East Ham Central
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

East Hunsbury and Shelfleys
3 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

East Kilbride
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

East Molesey and Esher
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

East Preston & Ferring
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

East Tilbury
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

East Wigston
1 candidate

Adur local election

Eastbrook
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Eastcliff
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Rother local election

Eastern Rother
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Eastgate and Moreton Hall
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Easton
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop & Grove
3 candidates

Bristol City Council

Eastville
2 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Eastwood
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Eastwood
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston, Heskin & Charnock Richard
3 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Eckington South & Renishaw
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Eckington and Killamarsh
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Eden
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Edenthorpe & Kirk Sandall
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Edgware
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Edinburgh Central
1 candidate
Edinburgh Eastern
1 candidate
Edinburgh Northern and Leith
1 candidate
Edinburgh Pentlands
1 candidate
Edinburgh Southern
1 candidate
Edinburgh Western
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Edlington & Warmsworth
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate
Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Egham
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Hythe
1 candidate
Egham Town
1 candidate

Kent local election

Elham Valley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Ellen & Gilcrux
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Ellesmere Urban
1 candidate

Slough local election

Elliman
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Elmbridge
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Elmdon
2 candidates

Norfolk local election

Elmham and Mattishall
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Elmley Castle and Somerville
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Elson
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Elvet and Gilesgate
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Ely North
1 candidate
Ely South
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Emsworth & St Faiths
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Enderby & Lubbesthorpe
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Enfield and Haringey
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Englefield Green
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Essex local election

Epping and Theydon Bois
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Epsom Town and Downs
1 candidate
Epsom West
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Ermine & Cathedral
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Esh and Witton Gilbert
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Esher
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Essex

Essex Police
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Etching Hill and Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Ethandune
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Etherow
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Etwall and Repton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Euxton
3 candidates

Lancashire local election

Euxton, Buckshaw & Astley
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Evenwood
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Evesham North West
1 candidate
Evesham South
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Evingar
3 candidates

Surrey local election

Ewell
1 candidate
Ewell Court, Auriol and Cuddington
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Ewood
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Devon local election

Exminster & Haldon
1 candidate
Exmouth
2 candidates
Exmouth & Budleigh Salterton Coastal
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Exning and Newmarket
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Devon local election

Exwick & St Thomas
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Facit and Shawforth
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Fairfield & Howley
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Fairford and Lechlade on Thames
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Fairlee & Whippingham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Fakenham
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Falkirk East
1 candidate
Falkirk West
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Falmouth Arwenack
1 candidate
Falmouth Boslowick
1 candidate
Falmouth Penwerris
1 candidate
Falmouth Trescobeas & Budock
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fareham Crofton
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham East
1 candidate
Fareham North
1 candidate
Fareham North-West
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fareham Portchester
1 candidate
Fareham Sarisbury
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham South
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fareham Titchfield
1 candidate
Fareham Town
2 candidates
Fareham Warsash
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Faringdon
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Farnborough North
1 candidate
Farnborough South
1 candidate
Farnborough West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Farndon & Trent
1 candidate

Slough local election

Farnham
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Farnham Central
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Farnham Common and Burnham Beeches
3 candidates

Surrey local election

Farnham North
1 candidate
Farnham South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Kent local election

Faversham
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Featherstone
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Felbridge
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Feldon
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Felixstowe Coastal
2 candidates
Felixstowe North and Trimley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Felpham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Feltwell
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Fence & Higham
1 candidate

Devon local election

Feniton & Honiton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Fens & Greatham
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Feock & Kea
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Fernhill
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Ferryhill
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Fetcham East
1 candidate
Fetcham West
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Filwood
2 candidates

Norfolk local election

Fincham
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Finchampstead North
1 candidate
Finchampstead South
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Finedon
3 candidates

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Finningley
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

Preston local election

Fishwick & Frenchwood
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Flackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South-East
3 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Flamstead End & Turnford
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate
Fleet East
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fleet Town
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet West
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Fleetwood East
1 candidate
Fleetwood West & Cleveleys West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Flixton
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Kent local election

Folkestone East
1 candidate
Folkestone West
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Folkingham Rural
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Fontwell
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Forehoe
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Forest & Measham
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Forest Hill & Holton
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Forest Row & Groombridge
1 candidate

Stirling local election

Forth and Endrick
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Fosse
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Fosseridge
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Foulness & The Wakerings
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Four Lanes, Beacon & Troon
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Fovant & Chalke Valley
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Fowey, Tywardreath & Par
1 candidate

Slough local election

Foxborough
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Foxhills, Thorpe and Virginia Water
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Framwellgate and Newton Hall
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Freebridge Lynn
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

Devon local election

Fremington Rural
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frenchay & Downend
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Freshwater North & Yarmouth
1 candidate
Freshwater South
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Friar Park
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Friary and St Nicolas
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Frimley Green and Mytchett
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Essex local election

Frinton and Walton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Frome Vale
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Fulbourn
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Fylde East
1 candidate
Fylde South
1 candidate
Fylde West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Gainsborough Hill
1 candidate
Gainsborough Rural South
1 candidate
Gainsborough Trent
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Galley Common
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Galley Common
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Galloway and West Dumfries
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Gamlingay
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Garrison
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Gartree
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Gayton and Nar Valley
1 candidate
Gaywood North and Central
1 candidate
Gaywood South
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Gerrards Cross
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Gipping Valley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Glasgow
7 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Glasgow Anniesland
1 candidate
Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate
Glasgow Kelvin
1 candidate
Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn
1 candidate
Glasgow Pollok
1 candidate
Glasgow Provan
1 candidate
Glasgow Shettleston
1 candidate
Glasgow Southside
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Glen
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Glenfields, Kirby Muxloe & Leicester Forests
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Glinton & Castor
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Glossop and Charlesworth
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gloucestershire

Gloucestershire Constabulary
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Gloweth, Malabar & Shortlanesend
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Glyndon
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Gnosall and Doxey
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Gobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Godalming North
1 candidate
Godalming South, Milford and Witley
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Godmanchester & Huntingdon South
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Goffs Oak & Bury Green
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Goldsworth East and Horsell Village
1 candidate

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Goodshaw
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Goring
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Goring
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Gorleston St Andrews
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Gorse Hill and Warndon
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Gossops Green & North East Broadfield
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Gower
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Grange
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Grange
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Grange Hill
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Grange and Kingsway
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Grantham Barrowby
1 candidate
Grantham East
1 candidate
Grantham North
1 candidate
Grantham South
1 candidate
Grantham West
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Grappenhall
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Kent local election

Gravesend East
2 candidates
Gravesham Rural
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Grays Riverside
1 candidate
Grays Thurrock
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Greasbrough
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Greasley & Brinsley
1 candidate

Essex local election

Great Baddow
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Great Brickhill
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Bridge
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Great Missenden
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Great Parndon
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Great Sankey North & Whittle Hall
3 candidates
Great Sankey South
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Greater Heanor
1 candidate

Mayor of London

Greater London Authority
1 candidate

Mayor of Greater Manchester

Greater Manchester
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Greenock and Inverclyde
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greensclough
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Greenwich West
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Greenwich and Lewisham
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Greets Green and Lyng
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Grendon Underwood
3 candidates

Preston local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Groby & Ratby
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Grove and Wantage
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Guildford East
1 candidate
Guildford North
1 candidate
Guildford South East
1 candidate
Guildford South West
1 candidate
Guildford West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Guiltcross
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Gunton
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gwent

Gwent Police
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Gwinear-Gwithian & Hayle East
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Hackleton and Grange Park
3 candidates

Suffolk local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

Essex local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hagley
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Hailsham Market
1 candidate
Hailsham New Town
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hailsham North
1 candidate
Hailsham South
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Halesworth
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Hallam Fields
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Hallow
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Halsall
1 candidate

Essex local election

Halstead
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate
Halton Lea
1 candidate
Halton View
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Haltwhistle
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hamble
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Hampden Park
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Hampden Park
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Hampshire

Hampshire Constabulary
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Hampton Wick
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Hanborough and Minster Lovell
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Handside & Peartree
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hanger Hill
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hardway
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Hardway
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Hardwicke
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Hardwicke and Severn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Hareholme
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Harestone
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Harlescott
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

Essex local election

Harlow North
1 candidate
Harlow South East
1 candidate
Harlow West
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
2 candidates
Harpenden North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Harpenden North East
1 candidate
Harpenden Rural
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden South
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Harpenden South West
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Harston & Comberton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hartburn
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hartcliffe & Withywood
3 candidates

Suffolk local election

Hartismere
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hartlepool
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Hartley
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hartley Wintney & Yateley West
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Hartshill & Mancetter
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Eden local election

Hartside
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Harvington
1 candidate

Essex local election

Harwich
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Hassocks & Burgess Hill South
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hatch Lane
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren & Beggarwood
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Hateley Heath
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Hatfield
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Central
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hatfield North
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hatfield Peverel & Terling
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hatfield Rural
1 candidate
Hatfield South
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield South West
1 candidate
Hatfield Villages
1 candidate

Devon local election

Hatherleigh & Chagford
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Hatton Park
3 candidates

Suffolk local election

Haverhill Cangle
2 candidates
Haverhill East and Kedington
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Havering and Redbridge
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hawkedon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hawkwell East
1 candidate
Hawkwell West
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Haydock
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Haydon
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Haydon and Hadrian
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Haylands & Swanmore
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Hayle West
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hayling Island
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling West
1 candidate

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Haywards Heath East
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Town
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Hazlemere
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Headington
2 candidates
Headington Hill & Northway
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Headington and Quarry
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Headland & Harbour
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Headlands
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heage and Ambergate
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Heanor Central
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heanor East
1 candidate
Heanor West
1 candidate
Heanor and Loscoe
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Heath
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Heatherside and Parkside
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Heathfield & Mayfield
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Heathfield North
1 candidate
Heathfield South
1 candidate

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

Devon local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate
Hebburn South
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Heckington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hedge End & West End South
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Hedingham
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford North
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Hellaby & Maltby West
2 candidates

Norfolk local election

Hellesdon
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Helmshore
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Helston North
1 candidate
Helston South & Meneage
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hemel Hempstead East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead North East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead North West
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead South East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead St Pauls
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Hempsted and Westgate
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Henbury & Brentry
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Hendreds and Harwell
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Henfield
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hengrove & Whitchurch Park
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Henley-on-Thames
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Henstead
1 candidate

Kent local election

Herne Bay East
1 candidate
Herne Village & Sturry
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Hersham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hersham Village
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hertford All Saints
1 candidate
Hertford Rural
1 candidate
Hertford St Andrews
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Hertfordshire

Hertfordshire Constabulary
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Hesketh-with-Becconsall
2 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Hesters Way
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Hesters Way and Springbank
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Hevingham and Spixworth
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Hexham Central with Acomb
1 candidate
Hexham East
1 candidate
Hexham West
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Hexthorpe & Balby North
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Heybridge East
1 candidate

Essex local election

Heybridge and Tollesbury
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Heysham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

High Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Luton local election

High Town
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers
3 candidates

Islington local election

Highbury West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Higher Irlam & Peel Green
2 candidates

Halton local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Highlands and Islands
10 candidates

Shropshire local election

Highley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Highnam
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Hill Head
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hillfields
2 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Adur local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Hilperton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
2 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Hilton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hinchley Wood & Weston Green
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Hinchley Wood, Claygate and Oxshott
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hindpool
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Hingham
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Hinksey Park
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Hirst
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Histon & Impington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin North
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Oughton
1 candidate
Hitchin Priory
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Rural
1 candidate
Hitchin South
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley
1 candidate
Hockley & Ashingdon
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Hodnet
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Hoghton with Wheelton
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Holbeach
1 candidate
Holbeach Rural
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Hollington
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Hollington & Wishing Tree
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Islington local election

Holloway
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Hollycroft
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Devon local election

Holsworthy Rural
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Holt
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Holt
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Holt
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Holywell
2 candidates

Northumberland local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Hoober
3 candidates

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Horden
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Horfield
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central & South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Horley East
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley East & Salfords
2 candidates
Horley West & Sidlow
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Horley West, Salfords and Sidlow
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Horncastle & the Keals
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Horninglow and Stretton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Horsham East
1 candidate
Horsham Hurst
1 candidate
Horsham Riverside
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Horsley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Horsleys
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hotwells & Harbourside
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Hough
1 candidate

Halton local election

Hough Green
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hounslow Heath
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Hoveton and Stalham
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Hoxne and Eye
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Hoxton East & Shoreditch
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Hucclecote
2 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Hucknall North
1 candidate
Hucknall South
1 candidate
Hucknall West
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hullbridge
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Humberside

Humberside Police
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Humbleyard
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Hummersknott
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Humshaugh
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon North
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Huntingdon North & Hartford
1 candidate
Huntingdon West
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hurst
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Hurstpierpoint & Bolney
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Hutton Central
1 candidate
Hutton North
1 candidate
Hutton South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate
Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Hykeham Forum
1 candidate

Kent local election

Hythe West
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Ibstock & Appleby
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ibstock East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Iffley Fields and St Mary's
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield
2 candidates

Devon local election

Ilfracombe
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Ilkeston East
1 candidate
Ilkeston South
1 candidate
Ilkeston West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Illogan & Portreath
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Imberdown
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Ingoldmells Rural
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Inverness and Nairn
1 candidate

Devon local election

Ipplepen & The Kerswells
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Irchester
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Ironville and Riddings
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Irthlingborough
3 candidates

Rossendale local election

Irwell
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Isabella
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Ise
3 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Isis
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Islwyn
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Iver
3 candidates
Ivinghoe
3 candidates

Devon local election

Ivybridge
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Ivybridge West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Jericho and Osney
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Jubilee
1 candidate

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Keele, Knutton and Silverdale
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
2 candidates
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Kellet
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Kelsey Wold
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott & Buckskin
3 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Kendal Rural
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Kenilworth Park Hill
1 candidate
Kenilworth St John's
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Kenley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Kennington and Radley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Kent

Kent Police
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Keppel
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal & Broughton Park
3 candidates

Suffolk local election

Kesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew
2 candidates
Kessingland and Southwold
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Keyworth
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Kidbrooke with Hornfair
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Kidlington South
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington West
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Killamarsh East
1 candidate
Killamarsh West
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Kilnhurst & Swinton East
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Kineton & Red Horse
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

King's Lynn North and Central
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

King's Park
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Kings Langley
1 candidate

Devon local election

Kingsbridge
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Kingsbury
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Kingsholm & Wotton
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Kingsholm and Wotton
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Devon local election

Kingsteignton & Teign Estuary
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Kingsthorpe North
3 candidates
Kingsthorpe South
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kingston Park South & Newbiggin Hall
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Kingston and Cumnor
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Kingsway
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
2 candidates
Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Kingswood
3 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Kington
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Kinver
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Kirkby North
1 candidate
Kirkby South
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Kirkcaldy
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Kirtlington and Kidlington North
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Kitty Brewster
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Knaphill and Goldsworth West
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Knebworth
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Knebworth & Codicote
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Knowle
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Knowsley
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Lake North
1 candidate
Lake South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Lakenheath
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Laleham and Shepperton
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Lambeth and Southwark
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lancashire

Lancashire Constabulary
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Lancaster Central
1 candidate
Lancaster East
1 candidate
Lancaster Rural East
1 candidate
Lancaster Rural North
1 candidate
Lancaster South East
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Lanchester
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Lancing
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Land's End
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Langdon Hills
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Langley
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Langley Green & Ifield East
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Langley Green & Tushmore
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Langley Mill and Aldercar
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley St Mary's
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Langney
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Lanivet, Blisland & Bodmin St Lawrence
1 candidate
Lanner, Stithians & Gwennap
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Lansdown and Park
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Lapworth & West Kenilworth
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Latchford East
2 candidates
Latchford West
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Lattersey
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Launceston North & North Petherwin
1 candidate
Launceston South
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Launde
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Launton & Otmoor
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Laverstock
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lawrence Hill
2 candidates

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Leadgate and Medomsley
2 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Leake & Ruddington
2 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Leamington Brunswick
1 candidate
Leamington Clarendon
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Clarendon
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Leamington Milverton
1 candidate
Leamington North
1 candidate
Leamington Willes
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate
Leatherhead South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Leatherhead and Fetcham East
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Leckhampton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Leckhampton and Warden Hill
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Lee
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Lee East
1 candidate
Lee West
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Leek Rural
1 candidate
Leek South
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Leesland
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Leesland & Town
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Leicestershire

Leicestershire Police
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate
Letchworth Grange
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth North
1 candidate
Letchworth South
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate
Letchworth Wilbury
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Leverstock Green
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Lewes
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
2 candidates

Lancashire local election

Leyland Central
1 candidate
Leyland South
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Leys
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Lichfield City North
1 candidate
Lichfield City South
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural East
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural North
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural South
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lightwater, West End and Bisley
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire

Lincolnshire Police
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Lindfield & High Weald
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lingfield
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Linlithgow
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Liphook, Headley & Grayshott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Liskeard Central
1 candidate
Liskeard South & Dobwalls
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Litherland
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Little Chalfont and Amersham Common
3 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood & Whitebirk
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Little Thurrock Blackshots
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Littlehampton East
1 candidate
Littlehampton Town
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Littlemore
2 candidates

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Littleport
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Littletons
1 candidate

Mayor of Liverpool

Liverpool City Council
1 candidate

Mayor of Liverpool City Region

Liverpool City Region
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Livesey with Pleasington
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Llanelli
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llantwit Fardre
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Llanymynech
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Lloyds
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lockleaze
2 candidates

Fareham local election

Locks Heath
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Lodge
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Lodge Park
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly
12 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

London Colney
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Long Buckby
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Long Eaton
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Long Rock, Marazion & St Erth
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Long Stratton
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Longbenton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Longcross, Lyne & Chertsey South
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Longden
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Longhill & Bilton Grange
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Longholme
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Longhorsley
1 candidate
Longhoughton
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Longlands
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Longlevens
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Longlevens
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Longridge with Bowland
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Longstanton, Northstowe & Over
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Longton & Hutton West
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Looe West, Pelynt, Lansallos & Lanteglos
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Lostock Hall & Bamber Bridge
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Lostwithiel & Lanreath
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Lothian
12 candidates

Norfolk local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Loton
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Loughborough East
1 candidate
Loughborough North
1 candidate
Loughborough North West
1 candidate
Loughborough South
1 candidate
Loughborough South West
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Loughton Alderton
1 candidate
Loughton Broadway
1 candidate

Essex local election

Loughton Central
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Loughton Fairmead
1 candidate
Loughton Forest
1 candidate
Loughton Roding
1 candidate
Loughton St John's
1 candidate
Loughton St Mary's
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Loundsley Green and Newbold
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Louth North
1 candidate
Louth South
1 candidate
Louth Wolds
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Lower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lower Sunbury and Halliford
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Lowestoft South
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Loxford
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Ludgershall North & Rural
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Ludgvan, Madron, Gulval & Heamoor
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Ludlow East
1 candidate
Ludlow North
1 candidate
Ludlow South
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Lumley
2 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Lutterworth
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Lydiard and Freshbrook
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Lydney
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Lye Valley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Lymington & Boldre
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Lymm North & Thelwall
3 candidates
Lymm South
2 candidates

Hampshire local election

Lyndhurst & Fordingbridge
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Lyndon
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Lyneham
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Lynemouth
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Lynher
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Lytham
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Mablethorpe
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Magdalen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Maiden Erlegh
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Maidenbower
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Maidenbower & Worth
1 candidate

Kent local election

Maidstone Central
2 candidates
Maidstone North East
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural East
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural North
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural South
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural West
1 candidate
Maidstone South
1 candidate
Maidstone South East
1 candidate

Essex local election

Maldon
1 candidate

Kent local election

Malling Central
1 candidate
Malling North
1 candidate
Malling North East
1 candidate
Malling Rural East
1 candidate
Malling West
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Mallory
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Malmesbury
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Maltby East
2 candidates

Worcestershire local election

Malvern Chase
1 candidate
Malvern Langland
1 candidate
Malvern Link
1 candidate
Malvern Trinity
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Mansfield East
2 candidates
Mansfield North
2 candidates
Mansfield South
2 candidates
Mansfield West
2 candidates

Reading local election

Mapledurham
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

March North & Waldersey
2 candidates
March South & Rural
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Maresfield & Buxted
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Kent local election

Margate
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Market
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Market Bosworth
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Market Drayton East
1 candidate
Market Drayton West
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Market Harborough - Little Bowden
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Market Harborough East
1 candidate
Market Harborough West & Foxton
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Market Rasen Wolds
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Markfield, Desford & Thornton
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Marlborough East
1 candidate
Marlborough West
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Marlow
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Marsden & Southfield
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Marshland North
1 candidate
Marshland South
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Marston
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Marston and Northway
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Martlesham
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Masson
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Matlock
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Matson & Robinswood
3 candidates

Staffordshire local election

May Bank and Cross Heath
1 candidate

Essex local election

Maypole
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Maze Hill
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Maze Hill & West St Leonards
1 candidate
Meads
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale & St John's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Melbourn
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Melbourn & Bassingbourn
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Melbourne
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Melford
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Melksham East
1 candidate
Melksham Forest
1 candidate
Melksham South
1 candidate
Melksham Without North & Shurnhold
1 candidate
Melksham Without West & Rural
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Melton Constable
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Melton East
1 candidate
Melton West
1 candidate
Melton Wolds
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Meole
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Meon Valley
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Mere
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Meriden Tudor
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Merry Hill
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Essex local election

Mersea and Tiptree
1 candidate

Halton local election

Mersey & Weston
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Merseyside

Merseyside Police
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Merstham and Banstead South
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Merton and Wandsworth
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Metheringham Rural
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Mevagissey & St Austell Bay
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Mexborough
3 candidates

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Mid Fife and Glenrothes
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Mid Scotland and Fife
11 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

Mid and West Wales
7 candidates

Lancashire local election

Mid-Rossendale
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Middleton
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Midhurst
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Midlothian North and Musselburgh
1 candidate
Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Mildenhall
1 candidate

Islington local election

Mildmay
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Essex local election

Mile End and Highwoods
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milkstone and Deeplish
1 candidate

Dover local election

Mill Hill
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill & Moorgate
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Milton & Waterbeach
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Milton-under-Wychwood
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Minchinhampton
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Minchinhampton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Minety
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Mitcheldean
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate
Molesey West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Monkmoor
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
2 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Monmouth
1 candidate
Montgomeryshire
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Moorcroft
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Moray
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Morecambe Central
1 candidate
Morecambe North
1 candidate
Morecambe South
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Moreland
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Moreton Hall
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Moreton and Fyfield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Morpeth Kirkhill
1 candidate
Morpeth North
1 candidate
Morpeth Stobhill
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Moss Side & Farington
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham Lodge
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Moulton
3 candidates

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Mountjoy & Shide
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Mousehole, Newlyn & St Buryan
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Much Wenlock
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Mullion & St Keverne
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Murton
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Muskham & Farnsfield
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Mylor, Perranarworthal & Ponsanooth
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Nadder Valley
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Nailsworth
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Nailsworth
1 candidate

Bridgend local election

Nant-y-Moel
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Narborough & Whetstone
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Nascot Park
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Neath
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Necton and Launditch
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Needwood Forest
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Nelson East
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Nene Valley
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Neston
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Netherton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Nettleham & Saxilby
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Nettlestone & Seaview
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Neville's Cross
2 candidates

Croydon local election

New Addington North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

New Bilton & Overslade
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
2 candidates

London Borough of Lewisham

New Cross
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

New Haw
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

New Mills
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

New Milton
1 candidate
New Milton North, Milford & Hordle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Newark East
1 candidate
Newark West
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Newbiggin Central and East
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Newbold and Brownsover
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Newcastle Rural
1 candidate
Newcastle South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newchurch, Havenstreet & Ashey
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Newent
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Newhaven & Bishopstone
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Newington
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Newmarket and Red Lodge
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Newnham
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Newport
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newport Central
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Newport East
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newport West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Newport West
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Newquay Central & Pentire
1 candidate
Newquay Porth & Tretherras
1 candidate
Newquay Trenance
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Newsham
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Newstead
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Devon local election

Newton Abbot North
1 candidate
Newton Abbot South
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Norbreck
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Norfolk

Norfolk Constabulary
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Norham and Islandshires
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Nork and Tattenhams
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

North Coast
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North Downs
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

North East Fife
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

North East Havant
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

North East Scotland
12 candidates

Leicester City Council

North Evington
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

North Hinksey
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

North Leigh
1 candidate

County Durham local election

North Lodge
1 candidate

Bury local election

North Manor
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

North Town
2 candidates

Mayor of North Tyneside Council

North Tyneside Council
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

North Wales
9 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for North Wales

North Wales Police
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

North Walsham East
1 candidate
North Walsham West and Erpingham
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

North Watford
1 candidate

Essex local election

North Weald and Nazeing
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

North West Havant
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

North Wigston
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

North Wolds
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for North Yorkshire

North Yorkshire Police
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Northall
3 candidates

Devon local election

Northam
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Northamptonshire

Northamptonshire Police
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Northaw & Cuffley
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Northern Rother
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook
2 candidates

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria

Northumbria Police
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Norton & Askern
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Halton local election

Norton North
1 candidate
Norton South & Preston Brook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Nottingham Road
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Nottinghamshire

Nottinghamshire Police
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Nuneaton Abbey
1 candidate
Nuneaton East
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Nuthall & Kimberley
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Nyetimber
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Oadby
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Oakham
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Oakley
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Oakley
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Oakley & The Candovers
3 candidates

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Ockendon
1 candidate

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Odiham & Hook
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ogmore
1 candidate

Devon local election

Okehampton Rural
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Old Catton
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Old Hastings
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Old Hastings & Tressell
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Old Sarum & Lower Bourne Valley
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Old Stevenage
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
2 candidates
Oldbury
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Ollerton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Olton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Ombersley
1 candidate

Essex local election

Ongar and Rural
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Ore
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Orford
3 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Orkney Islands
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Ormesby
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Ormskirk
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Orrell
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

Orsett
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Osborne
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Oscott
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Osney & St Thomas
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Oswaldtwistle
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Oswestry East
2 candidates
Oswestry South
1 candidate
Oswestry West
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Otmoor
1 candidate

Devon local election

Otter Valley
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Oulton
2 candidates

North Northamptonshire local election

Oundle
3 candidates

East Sussex local election

Ouse Valley West & Downs
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Overton
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Oxted
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Oxted North and Tandridge
1 candidate
Oxted South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Padiham & Burnley West
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Padstow
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Painswick & Upton
3 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Paisley
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Pakefield
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Palfrey
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Pan & Barton
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Papworth & Swavesey
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Park
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Park Gate
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Park Hill & Whitgift
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Park Wood
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Parkhurst & Hunnyhill
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

Essex local election

Parsons Heath and East Gates
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Passfield
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Passingford
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Patcham
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Peacehaven
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Peel
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Peel Common
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Pegswood
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
3 candidates

County Durham local election

Pelton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Pendle Central
1 candidate
Pendle Hill
1 candidate
Pendle Rural
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Pendlebury & Clifton
3 candidates
Pendleton & Charlestown
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Peninsula
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate
Penistone West
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
3 candidates

Staffordshire local election

Penkridge
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Penn Wood and Old Amersham
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Penryn
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Penwithick & Boscoppa
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Penwortham East & Walton-le-Dale
1 candidate
Penwortham West
1 candidate

Craven local election

Penyghent
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Penzance East
1 candidate
Penzance Promenade
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
2 candidates

Cornwall local election

Perranporth
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Perrycrofts
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Pershore
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Perthshire North
1 candidate
Perthshire South and Kinross-shire
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Perton
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Peterlee East
2 candidates
Peterlee West
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Petersfield Butser
1 candidate
Petersfield Hangers
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Petersham
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Petworth
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pevensey
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Pevensey & Stone Cross
1 candidate

Adur local election

Peverel
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Pewsey
1 candidate
Pewsey Vale East
1 candidate
Pewsey Vale West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Devon local election

Pinhoe & Mincinglake
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Pinxton
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Pirbright
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea North West
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Pittville
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Pittville and Prestbury
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pleck
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Plessey
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Ploughley
1 candidate

Preston local election

Plungington
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plympton Chaddlewood
1 candidate
Plympton Erle
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Podsmead
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Polegate & Watermill
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Polesworth
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Polesworth East
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate
Pontefract South
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Ponteland East and Stannington
1 candidate
Ponteland North
1 candidate
Ponteland South with Heddon
1 candidate
Ponteland West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Pontypridd
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Pool & Tehidy
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Poplar
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poplars & Hulme
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Popley
3 candidates

Fareham local election

Portchester East
1 candidate
Portchester West
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Porthill
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Porthleven, Breage & Germoe
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Portishead East
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Potterhanworth & Coleby
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Potters Bar East
1 candidate
Potters Bar West & Shenley
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poulton North
3 candidates
Poulton South
2 candidates

Lancashire local election

Poulton-le-Fylde
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Pound Hill
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Pound Hill North & Forge Wood
1 candidate
Pound Hill South & Worth
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Poundstock
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Powick
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Prees
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Preseli Pembrokeshire
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Prestbury
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Preston
2 candidates

Lancashire local election

Preston Central East
1 candidate
Preston Central West
1 candidate
Preston City
1 candidate
Preston East
1 candidate
Preston North
1 candidate
Preston Rural
1 candidate

Preston local election

Preston Rural East
1 candidate
Preston Rural North
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Preston South East
1 candidate
Preston South West
1 candidate
Preston West
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Prettygate
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Priory
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Privett
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Probus & St Erme
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Prudhoe North
1 candidate
Prudhoe South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Pulborough
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Purbrook & Stakes South
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Purton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Quarry & Risinghurst
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Quarry and Coton Hill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Quays
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Quedgeley
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Quedgeley Fieldcourt
2 candidates
Quedgeley Severn Vale
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Queens Park
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Quorn & Barrow
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Radbrook
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Radcliffe on Trent
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate
Rainhill
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Rame Peninsula & St Germans
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Ramsey & Bury
1 candidate

Kent local election

Ramsgate
2 candidates

Stroud local election

Randwick, Whiteshill & Ruscombe
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Ranskill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Ratton
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Raunds
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rawmarsh East
1 candidate
Rawmarsh West
1 candidate

Essex local election

Rayleigh North
1 candidate
Rayleigh South
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Rea Valley
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Red Hall & Lingfield
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Redditch North
2 candidates
Redditch South
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Redhill East
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill West & Wray Common
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Redhill West and Meadvale
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Redland
2 candidates

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Redlynch & Landford
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Redruth Central, Carharrack & St Day
1 candidate
Redruth North
1 candidate
Redruth South
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Reepham
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Reigate
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Renfrewshire North and West
1 candidate
Renfrewshire South
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Retford East
1 candidate
Retford West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Revel and Binley Woods
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Rhondda
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Ribble Valley North East
1 candidate
Ribble Valley South West
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Ribblesdale
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Rickmansworth East & Oxhey Park
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Rickmansworth West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Ridgeway East
3 candidates
Ridgeway West
3 candidates

East Sussex local election

Ringmer & Lewes Bridge
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Ringwood
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Ripley East and Codnor
1 candidate
Ripley West and Heage
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Rishton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Riverside
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Riverside Park
3 candidates

Warrington local election

Rixton & Woolston
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Roche & Bugle
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche North & Rural
1 candidate
Roche South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Rochford North
1 candidate
Rochford South
1 candidate
Rochford West
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Rodborough
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Rodborough
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Roe Lee
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Roman Bank & Peckover
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Roman Ridge
2 candidates

Kent local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Romsey
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Romsey Rural
1 candidate
Romsey Town
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Roosecote
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Rose Hill & Iffley
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Rose Hill and Littlemore
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Rosedale and Bury Green
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate
Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Rossendale East
1 candidate
Rossendale South
1 candidate
Rossendale West
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Rossington & Bawtry
3 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Rossmere
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Rothbury
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Rother North West
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rother Vale
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Rother Valley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rotherham East
1 candidate
Rotherham West
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Rothley & Mountsorrel
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Rothwell and Mawsley
3 candidates

Luton local election

Round Green
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
2 candidates

Suffolk local election

Row Heath
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Rowner and Holbrook
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Royal Wootton Bassett East
1 candidate
Royal Wootton Bassett North
1 candidate
Royal Wootton Bassett South & West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Royston East & Ermine
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Royston West & Rural
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Rufford
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Rushden Pemberton West
3 candidates
Rushden South
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Ruskington
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Rustington
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Rutherglen
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Ruyton and Baschurch
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Ryde Appley & Elmfield
1 candidate
Ryde Monktonmead
1 candidate
Ryde North West
1 candidate
Ryde South East
1 candidate
Ryde West
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Rye & Eastern Rother
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Ryemead and Micklefield
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Sacriston
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Essex local election

Saffron Walden
1 candidate

Devon local election

Salcombe
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Mayor of Salford

Salford City Council
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Salisbury Bemerton Heath
1 candidate
Salisbury Fisherton & Bemerton Village
1 candidate
Salisbury Harnham East
1 candidate
Salisbury Harnham West
1 candidate
Salisbury Milford
1 candidate
Salisbury St Edmund's
1 candidate
Salisbury St Francis & Stratford
1 candidate
Salisbury St Paul's
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Saltash Essa
1 candidate
Saltash Tamar
1 candidate
Saltash Trematon & Landrake
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Saltfleet & the Cotes
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Samford
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sandiacre
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Sandown North
1 candidate
Sandown South
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Sarisbury
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Sawbridgeworth
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sawley
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Sawston & Shelford
2 candidates
Sawtry & Stilton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Scott
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Scotter Rural
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford East
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Seaford North
1 candidate
Seaford South
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford West
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Seaham
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Seales
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

Devon local election

Seaton & Colyton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Seaton & Northside
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Seaton with Newbiggin West
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Sedbury
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Sedgefield
2 candidates

Bury local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Seghill with Seaton Delaval
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Selsey
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Selston
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Send
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Seven Kings
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sevenoaks North & Darent Valley
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Rural North East
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Rural South
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Town
1 candidate
Sevenoaks West
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Severn
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Severn Valley
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Shalford
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Shanklin Central
1 candidate
Shanklin South
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Shawbury
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Shear Brow & Corporation Park
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheerness
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sheppey
2 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Shepshed
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate
Shepway South
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Sherborne St John & Rooksdown
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Sherburn
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Shere
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Sheringham
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Sherston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Sherwood Forest
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Shetland Islands
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Shevington
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Shifnal North
1 candidate
Shifnal South and Cosford
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Shilbottle
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

Shinfield South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Shipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Shipston
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Shirebrook and Pleasley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate
Shirley South
1 candidate
Shirley West
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Shooters Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Shoreham North
1 candidate
Shoreham South
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shotton and South Hetton
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Shrivenham
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Devon local election

Sidmouth
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Sileby & The Wolds
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Silverhill
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Silverstone
3 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Simonside and Rekendyke
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sittingbourne North
1 candidate
Sittingbourne South
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Sitwell
3 candidates

West Northamptonshire local election

Sixfields
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Skegby
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Skegness North
1 candidate
Skegness South
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Skelmersdale Central
1 candidate
Skelmersdale East
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Skelmersdale North
1 candidate
Skelmersdale South
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Skelmersdale West
1 candidate

Eden local election

Skelton
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Skerton
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Skirbeck
1 candidate

Boston local election

Skirbeck
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Sleaford
1 candidate
Sleaford Rural
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Sleekburn
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Slough
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Smethwick
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North & Isleham
1 candidate
Soham South & Haddenham
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Soho and Victoria
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Somercotes
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Somersham & Earith
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Sompting & North Lancing
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Sonning Common
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

South & West Wigston
1 candidate

Essex local election

South Benfleet
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

South Blyth
1 candidate

Devon local election

South Brent & Yealmpton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

South Cerney
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

South Chafford
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South East Holderness
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

South Elmsall and South Kirkby
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Devon local election

South Molton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

South Normanton and Pinxton
1 candidate

Croydon local election

South Norwood
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

South Oxhey & Eastbury
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

South Ribble East
1 candidate
South Ribble West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

South Scotland
12 candidates

Norfolk local election

South Smallburgh
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

South Tynedale
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales Central
8 candidates
South Wales East
8 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for South Wales

South Wales Police
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales West
7 candidates

Hampshire local election

South Waterside
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

South West
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South West Holderness
1 candidate

Essex local election

South Woodham Ferrers
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for South Yorkshire

South Yorkshire Police
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Southam, Stockton & Napton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Southbury
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Southgate
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Southgate
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Southgate & Gossops Green
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southlands
2 candidates

Bristol City Council

Southmead
2 candidates

Essex local election

Southminster
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Southville
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Southwater & Nuthurst
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Southwell
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Southwick
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Southwick & Wickham
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southwick Green
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Spalding East
1 candidate
Spalding Elloe
1 candidate
Spalding South
1 candidate
Spalding West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Speldhurst and Bidborough
2 candidates

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Spire
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Spring Hill
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Spring Vale
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Springbank
1 candidate

Essex local election

Springfield
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Sprotbrough
2 candidates

Norfolk local election

Sprowston
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Agnes
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Albans Central
1 candidate
St Albans East
1 candidate
St Albans North
1 candidate
St Albans South
1 candidate

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

St Ambrose
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Andrew's
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

St Annes North
1 candidate
St Annes South
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Austell Bethel & Holmbush
1 candidate
St Austell Central & Gover
1 candidate
St Austell Poltair & Mount Charles
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Blazey
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Chads
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Cleer & Menheniot
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Clement's
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

St Clement's and Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Columb Major, St Mawgan & St Wenn
1 candidate
St Columb Minor & Colan
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Devon local election

St David's & Haven Banks
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Dennis & St Enoder
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

St George
3 candidates

Bristol City Council

St George Central
2 candidates
St George Troopers Hill
1 candidate
St George West
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St George's
2 candidates

Worcestershire local election

St Georges and St Oswald
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

St Giles
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Goran, Tregony & the Roseland
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

St Helen's
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Hastings local election

St Helens
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

St Helens & Silverhill
1 candidate

Merton local election

St Helier
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Ives East
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Ives East, Lelant & Carbis Bay
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

St Ives North & Wyton
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Ives South
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

St Ives South & Needingworth
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Ives West & Towednack
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St James'
2 candidates

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St John's
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

St John's
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

St John's and Great Clifton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Johns
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

St Leonard's Forest
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Luke
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
2 candidates

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

St Margaret's and Westgate
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

St Mark's and St Peter's
1 candidate

Basildon local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Bury local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

St Marys
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Marys
1 candidate

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Preston local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Mewan & Grampound
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Michael
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

St Neots East & Gransden
1 candidate
St Neots Eynesbury
1 candidate
St Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton
1 candidate
St Neots The Eatons
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Newlyn East, Cubert & Goonhavern
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Sefton local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

St Paul's and Swindon
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

St Pauls
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Peter
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Islington local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Peters
1 candidate

Devon local election

St Sidwells & St James
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Stephen's
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Stephen-in-Brannel
1 candidate
St Teath & Tintagel
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

St. Anthony's
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Stacksteads
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Stafford Central
1 candidate
Stafford North
1 candidate
Stafford South East
1 candidate
Stafford Trent Valley
1 candidate
Stafford West
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire

Staffordshire Police
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Staines
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Stainforth & Barnby Dun
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Stairfoot
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Stakeford
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Stamford East
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Stamford Hill West
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Stamford West
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Stanborough
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Stanford East and Corringham Town
1 candidate
Stanford-le-Hope West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Stanley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Essex local election

Stansted
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Stanton and Flamville
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

Essex local election

Stanway and Pyefleet
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Stanwell and Stanwell Moor
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Stapleford & Broxtowe Central
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford South West
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Staveley
1 candidate
Staveley North and Whittington
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Stirling
1 candidate

Essex local election

Stock
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stockingford
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Stocksfield and Broomhaugh
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Stockton Heath
2 candidates

Bristol City Council

Stockwood
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Stoke Bishop
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Stoke Poges and Wexham
3 candidates

Staffordshire local election

Stone Rural
1 candidate
Stone Urban
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Stone and Waddesdon
3 candidates

Stroud local election

Stonehouse
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Stonehouse
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Stonesfield and Tackley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Stoney Stanton & Croft
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Storrington
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stour & the Vale
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Stourport-on-Severn
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Stow-on-the-Wold
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Stowmarket North and Stowupland
1 candidate
Stowmarket South
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stratford North
1 candidate
Stratford South
1 candidate
Stratford West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Strathkelvin and Bearsden
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Stratton, Kilkhampton & Morwenstow
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stroud Central
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Stroud Central
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stroud Farmhill & Paganhill
1 candidate
Stroud Slade
1 candidate
Stroud Trinity
1 candidate
Stroud Uplands
1 candidate
Stroud Valley
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Stubbington
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Studley
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Sudbury
1 candidate
Sudbury East and Waldingfield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Suffolk

Suffolk Constabulary
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Summerfield & All Saints
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Summertown
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Sumners and Kingsmoor
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Sunbury Common and Ashford Common
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Sundorne
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Surrey

Surrey Police
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Sussex

Sussex Police
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Sutton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Sutton Bonington
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Sutton Central & East
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Sutton Courtenay and Marcham
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Sutton North
1 candidate
Sutton West
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Swadlincote Central
1 candidate
Swadlincote North
1 candidate
Swadlincote South
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Swaffham
1 candidate

Kent local election

Swale East
1 candidate
Swale West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Swalecliffe
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Swallow Beck & Witham
1 candidate

Kent local election

Swanley
1 candidate
Swanscombe & Greenhithe
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Swansea East
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Swindon Village
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton & Wardley
2 candidates
Swinton Park
3 candidates

Rotherham local election

Swinton Rockingham
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Sydenham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Syston Fosse
1 candidate
Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Tadley & Baughurst
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Tadley & Pamber
3 candidates
Tadley North, Kingsclere & Baughurst
3 candidates

Surrey local election

Tadworth, Walton and Kingswood
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Talavera
3 candidates

Staffordshire local election

Talke and Red Street
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Tanfield
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Tarleton
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tattenham Corner & Preston
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Tattershall Castle
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Taverham
1 candidate

Devon local election

Tavistock
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Taw
1 candidate

Mayor of Tees Valley Combined Authority

Tees Valley Combined Authority
1 candidate

Devon local election

Teignmouth
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Telscombe
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Temple Cowley
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Tenbury
1 candidate

Essex local election

Tendring Rural East
1 candidate
Tendring Rural West
1 candidate

Kent local election

Tenterden
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Tern
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Terriers and Amersham Hill
3 candidates

Hampshire local election

Test Valley Central
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Tetbury
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Tewkesbury
1 candidate
Tewkesbury East
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Thame and Chinnor
2 candidates

Barking and Dagenham local election

Thames
1 candidate

Reading local election

Thames
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Thames Ditton
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Thames Valley

Thames Valley Police
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Thatto Heath
1 candidate

Essex local election

Thaxted
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

The Brecks
1 candidate

Surrey local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate
The Dittons
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

The Hemingfords & Fenstanton
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

The Homesteads
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

The Lavingtons
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

The Meres
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

The Risboroughs
3 candidates

Uttlesford local election

The Sampfords
1 candidate

Stroud local election

The Stanleys
2 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

The Suttons
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

The Witterings
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

The Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor
3 candidates

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Thedwastre North
1 candidate
Thedwastre South
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Thetford East
1 candidate
Thetford West
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Theydon Bois
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Thingoe North
1 candidate
Thingoe South
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Thorne & Moorends
3 candidates

Lancashire local election

Thornton & Hambleton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate
Thorpe St Andrew
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Thrapston
3 candidates

Suffolk local election

Thredling
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

Essex local election

Three Fields with Great Notley
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Threemilestone & Chacewater
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Thrupp
1 candidate

Essex local election

Thundersley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Thurcroft & Wickersley South
2 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Thurmaston Ridgemere
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Tibshelf
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Tickhill & Wadsworth
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Tidworth East & Ludgershall South
1 candidate
Tidworth North & West
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Tilbury St Chads
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tilgate
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Tilgate & Furnace Green
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Till Valley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Tipps Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tipton Green
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Tisbury
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Titchfield
1 candidate
Titchfield Common
1 candidate

Devon local election

Tiverton East
1 candidate
Tiverton West
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tividale
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Tollesbury
1 candidate

Kent local election

Tonbridge
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Torfaen
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Torpoint
1 candidate

Devon local election

Torrington Rural
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Totland & Colwell
1 candidate

Devon local election

Totnes & Dartington
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Toton, Chilwell & Attenborough
2 candidates

Buckinghamshire local election

Totteridge and Bowerdean
3 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Totton North & Netley Marsh
1 candidate
Totton South & Marchwood
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Towcester and Roade
3 candidates

Suffolk local election

Tower
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Town
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Town
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Town Close
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Trafalgar
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Tressell
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Trimdon and Thornley
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Tring
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Adcroft
1 candidate
Trowbridge Central
1 candidate
Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate
Trowbridge Grove
1 candidate
Trowbridge Lambrok
1 candidate
Trowbridge Park
1 candidate
Trowbridge Paxcroft
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Trull, Pitminster & Corfe
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Truro Boscawen & Redannick
1 candidate
Truro Moresk & Trehaverne
1 candidate
Truro Tregolls
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Tudhoe
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Tuffley
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Tuffley
1 candidate

Kent local election

Tunbridge Wells East
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells North
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells Rural
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells South
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Tuxford
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Tuxford and Trent
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Twyford
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Tylers Green and Loudwater
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Uckfield North
1 candidate
Uckfield South with Framfield
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Uddingston and Bellshill
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Ulverston West
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Underdale
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

University
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

University
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

University Parks
1 candidate

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Up Hatherley
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Up Holland
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Upper Gipping
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Upperton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Slough local election

Upton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Upton Snodsbury
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Urchfont & Bishops Cannings
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Uttoxeter Rural
1 candidate
Uttoxeter Town
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Valley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Vange
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Ventnor & St Lawrence
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Vicarage
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Newport local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Virginia Water
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Vivary Bridge
3 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

Waddington & Hykeham East
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Wadebridge East & St Minver
1 candidate
Wadebridge West & St Mabyn
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Wainfleet
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Wales
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Walkden North
2 candidates
Walkden South
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Essex local election

Waltham Abbey
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey High Beach
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey North East
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey South West
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Walton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Walton Central
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Walton Manor
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Walton North
1 candidate
Walton South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Walton South and Oatlands
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Walton and West
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Warboys
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Warboys & The Stukeleys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Warbreck
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Warden Hill
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Ware North
1 candidate
Ware South
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate
Warlingham West
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Warminster Broadway
1 candidate
Warminster East
1 candidate
Warminster North & Rural
1 candidate
Warminster West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Warndon Parish
1 candidate

Havant local election

Warren Park
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Warsash
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Warsop
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Warwick North
1 candidate
Warwick South
1 candidate
Warwick West
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Warwickshire

Warwickshire Police
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Washingborough
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
2 candidates
Washington West
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Waterbeach
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Havant local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Waterloo & Stakes North
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside & Horsfield
3 candidates

Rotherham local election

Wath
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Watling
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Watling North
1 candidate
Watling South
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Watton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Waverley Eastern Villages
1 candidate
Waverley Western Villages
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Wealden East
1 candidate
Wealden North East
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Weardale
2 candidates

Devon local election

Wearside & Topsham
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste & Seedley
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Weddington
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Weddington
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate
Wednesbury South
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Weetslade
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welham Green & Hatfield South
2 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Wellesbourne
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Wellington
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wells
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Wells St Thomas'
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Welton Rural
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Welwyn
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn East
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Welwyn Garden City South
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn West
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Wem
2 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Wem Brook
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Wendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville
3 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Wensley Fold
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Wensleydale
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wensum
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wescott
1 candidate

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

County Durham local election

West Auckland
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

West Bradford & Grindleton
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

West Bridgford North
1 candidate
West Bridgford South
1 candidate
West Bridgford West
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

West Bromwich Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

West Carr
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

West Central
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
2 candidates

Tendring local election

West Clacton & Jaywick Sands
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

West Depwade
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

West End & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Surrey local election

West Ewell
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

West Flegg
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate

Wirral local election

West Kirby and Thurstaston
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

West Lancashire East
1 candidate
West Lancashire North
1 candidate
West Lancashire West
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Mercia

West Mercia Police
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Middleton
1 candidate

Mayor of West Midlands Combined Authority

West Midlands Combined Authority
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands

West Midlands Police
1 candidate

Surrey local election

West Molesey
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

West Pennine
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

West Scotland
10 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

Hastings local election

West St Leonards
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

West Thurrock and South Stifford
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

West Watford
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

West Wycombe
3 candidates

Mayor of West Yorkshire Combined Authority

West Yorkshire Combined Authority
1 candidate

Mayor of West of England Combined Authority

West of England Combined Authority
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
2 candidates

Warrington local election

Westbrook
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Westbury East
1 candidate
Westbury North
1 candidate
Westbury West
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Westbury-on-Trym & Henleaze
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Westcott
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Western Parishes
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Western Springs
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Westgate
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Westlands and Thistleberry
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Westway
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

Slough local election

Wexham Lea
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Weybridge
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate
Weybridge St George's Hill
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Whaley Bridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wharfedale
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Wheatley Hills & Intake
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Whepstead & Wickhambrook
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Whickham North
1 candidate
Whickham South and Sunniside
1 candidate

Devon local election

Whimple & Blackdown
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Whimple & Rockbeare
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whiston & Cronton
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Whitchurch & The Cleres
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Whitchurch North
2 candidates
Whitchurch South
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Whitchurch, Overton & Laverstoke
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Whitefield & Walverden
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Whitehaven Central
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Whitehill, Bordon & Lindford
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Whitehouse and Whitton
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Whiteleas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Whitestone
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Whitewell
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

Kent local election

Whitstable East & Herne Bay West
1 candidate
Whitstable West
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Whittington
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Whittlesey North
1 candidate
Whittlesey South
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Whitwick
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Whitworth & Bacup
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Whyteleafe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Wickersley North
2 candidates

Essex local election

Wickford Crouch
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Wickford North
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Wickham
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Wicksteed
3 candidates

Adur local election

Widewater
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Wigan Central
1 candidate
Wigan West
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Wilford
1 candidate

Devon local election

Willand & Uffculme
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Willenhall North
1 candidate
Willenhall South
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Willingdon & South Downs
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Willington and Hunwick
2 candidates

Kent local election

Wilmington
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Wilmington, Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Wilton
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Wiltshire

Wiltshire Police
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Winchcombe and Woodmancote
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Winchester Downlands
1 candidate
Winchester Eastgate
1 candidate
Winchester Southern Parishes
1 candidate
Winchester Westgate
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Windmill
3 candidates

Bristol City Council

Windmill Hill
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Windy Nook and Whitehills
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Wing
3 candidates

County Durham local election

Wingate
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Wingerworth and Shirland
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Winklebury & Manydown
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Winnersh
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Winsley & Westwood
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Winslow
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Winterslow & Upper Bourne Valley
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Wirksworth
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Wirksworth
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Wisbech East
1 candidate
Wisbech West
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Wishing Tree
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

Essex local election

Witham Northern
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Witham South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Witham Southern
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney Central
1 candidate
Witney East
1 candidate
Witney North
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Witney North and East
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney South
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Witney South and Central
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Witney West and Bampton
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Wittering
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Essex local election

Wivenhoe St Andrew
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Woking North
1 candidate
Woking South
1 candidate
Woking South East
1 candidate
Woking South West
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wokingham Without
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Woldingham
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Wolvercote
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Wolvercote and Summertown
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Wombourne
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Wombwell
1 candidate

Devon local election

Wonford & St Loyes
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Wonston & Micheldever
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Woodberry Down
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Woodbridge
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Woodditton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Woodford and Weedon
3 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

Woodhall Spa & Wragby
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Woodham & Rowtown
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Woodham and New Haw
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Woodhouse Close
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Woodside
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Woodside
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Woodside Stanborough
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Woodstock
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Woodstock and Bladon
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Woodvale
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Wooler
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Wootton Bridge
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Worfield
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Worksop East
1 candidate
Worksop North
1 candidate
Worksop South
1 candidate
Worksop West
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Wormley and Turnford
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Worplesdon
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Worsbrough
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley & Westwood Park
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Worth Forest
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Worthing East
1 candidate
Worthing Pier
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Worthington & Breedon
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Wotton-under-Edge
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Wotton-under-Edge
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Woughton & Fishermead
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Wrexham
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Wrightington
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
2 candidates

Isle of Wight local election

Wroxall, Lowtherville & Bonchurch
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wroxton and Hook Norton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Wylye Valley
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wymondham
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Wyre Rural Central
1 candidate
Wyre Rural East
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Wythall
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Yare and All Saints
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Yarm
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Yarmouth Nelson and Southtown
1 candidate
Yarmouth North and Central
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley East
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Yateley East & Blackwater
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley West
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Yaxley & Farcet
1 candidate

Devon local election

Yelverton Rural
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ynys Môn
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Abersychan
1 candidate
New Inn
1 candidate

Monmouthshire local election

St Kingsmark
1 candidate

Perth and Kinross local election

Almond and Earn
1 candidate

Midlothian local election

Midlothian East
1 candidate

Glasgow City local election

Baillieston
1 candidate

Conwy local election

Eirias
1 candidate

Argyll and Bute local election

Helensburgh and Lomond South
1 candidate
Isle of Bute
1 candidate

Wrexham local election

Maesydre
1 candidate

Glasgow City local election

Partick East/Kelvindale
1 candidate

Highland local election

Aird and Loch Ness
1 candidate

Scottish Borders local election

Leaderdale and Melrose
1 candidate

West Lothian local election

Livingston South
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat
1 candidate
Thorniewood
1 candidate

Perth and Kinross local election

Perth City North
1 candidate
Perth City South
1 candidate

Clackmannanshire local election

Clackmannanshire East
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Thorniewood (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election

Craigentinny/Duddingston
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Kincorth/Nigg/Cove
1 candidate

Aberdeenshire local election

Ellon and District
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Avon and Somerset Constabulary

Avon and Somerset Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Barnet and Camden (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Bedfordshire Police

Bedfordshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Bexley and Bromley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Brent and Harrow (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

Bristol City Council (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cambridgeshire Constabulary

Cambridgeshire Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cheshire Constabulary

Cheshire Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

City and East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cleveland Police

Cleveland Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Croydon and Sutton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Derbyshire Constabulary

Derbyshire Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Devon & Cornwall Police

Devon & Cornwall Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Dorset Police

Dorset Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Ealing and Hillingdon (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Hythe (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Enfield and Haringey (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Essex Police

Essex Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gloucestershire Constabulary

Gloucestershire Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Bridge (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of London

Greater London Authority (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of Greater Manchester

Greater Manchester (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Greenwich and Lewisham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gwent Police

Gwent Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Hampshire Constabulary

Hampshire Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Havering and Redbridge (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Humberside Police

Humberside Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Kent Police

Kent Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Lambeth and Southwark (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lancashire Constabulary

Lancashire Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Leicestershire Police

Leicestershire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire Police

Lincolnshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly (The poll for this election was cancelled)
3 candidates

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Merton and Wandsworth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
New Brighton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Norfolk Constabulary

Norfolk Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for North Yorkshire Police

North Yorkshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northamptonshire Police

Northamptonshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

South West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for South Yorkshire Police

South Yorkshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Southmead (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire Police

Staffordshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Suffolk Constabulary

Suffolk Constabulary (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Surrey Police

Surrey Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Sussex Police

Sussex Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of Tees Valley Combined Authority

Tees Valley Combined Authority (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Thames Valley Police

Thames Valley Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tipton Green (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Wallasey (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

West Central (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Mercia Police

West Mercia Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of West Midlands Combined Authority

West Midlands Combined Authority (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands Police

West Midlands Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Wiltshire Police

Wiltshire Police (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Castle (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

By Brook (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ashby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Broughton and Appleby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Whitehaven Central (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Winchcombe and Woodmancote (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Chilworth, Nursling & Rownhams (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Clackmannanshire local election

Clackmannanshire East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Newington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Highland local election

Eilean a′ Cheò
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Park Farm North
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Parrett
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welford-on-Avon
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Till and Wylye Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe South
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Duxford
1 candidate

Wrexham local election

Gwersyllt North
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Hillingdon East
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Millfield
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Whittlesford
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Coulby Newham
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Kenilworth
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Milford
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Ives East
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Whaley Bridge
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Yoxall
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Burtonwood & Winwick
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket North
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Newmarket and Red Lodge
1 candidate

Brent local election

Alperton
1 candidate
Barnhill
2 candidates

Dumfries and Galloway local election

Mid Galloway and Wigtown West
1 candidate

Brent local election

Wembley Central
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Brislington East
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberconwy
1 candidate
Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Alconbury
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Aldershot
1 candidate
Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Altrincham and Sale West
1 candidate
Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Amber Valley
1 candidate
Angus
1 candidate
Arfon
1 candidate
Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Ashfield
1 candidate
Ashford
1 candidate
Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Aylesbury
1 candidate
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
1 candidate
Banbury
1 candidate
Banff and Buchan
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Basildon and Billericay
1 candidate
Basingstoke
1 candidate
Bassetlaw
1 candidate
Bath
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Battersea
1 candidate
Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Beckenham
1 candidate
Bedford
1 candidate
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Birkenhead
1 candidate
Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Birmingham, Ladywood
1 candidate
Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Bishop Auckland
1 candidate
Blackburn
1 candidate
Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate
Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bolsover
1 candidate
Bolton North East
1 candidate
Bolton South East
1 candidate
Bolton West
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Bosworth
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Bournemouth West
1 candidate
Bracknell
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Braintree
1 candidate
Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate
Brent Central
1 candidate
Brent North
1 candidate
Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol North West
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Bristol West
1 candidate
Broadland
1 candidate
Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Bromsgrove
1 candidate
Broxbourne
1 candidate
Broxtowe
1 candidate
Buckingham
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Burton
1 candidate
Bury North
1 candidate
Bury South
1 candidate
Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Caerphilly
1 candidate
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Calder Valley
1 candidate
Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Camborne and Redruth
1 candidate
Cambridge
1 candidate
Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Canterbury
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate
Carlisle
1 candidate
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate
Castle Point
1 candidate
Central Ayrshire
1 candidate
Central Devon
1 candidate
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Charnwood
1 candidate
Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Cheadle
1 candidate
Chelmsford
1 candidate
Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Cheltenham
1 candidate
Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chichester
1 candidate
Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Chippenham
1 candidate
Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Christchurch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
City of Chester
1 candidate
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clacton
1 candidate
Cleethorpes
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Clissold
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Clwyd South
1 candidate
Clwyd West
1 candidate
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
1 candidate
Colchester
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Colne Valley
1 candidate
Congleton
1 candidate
Copeland
1 candidate
Corby
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Cosby & Countesthorpe
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Crawley
1 candidate
Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Croydon South
1 candidate
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
1 candidate
Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Dartford
1 candidate
Daventry
1 candidate
Delyn
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton West
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Derby North
1 candidate
Derby South
1 candidate
Derbyshire Dales
1 candidate

Kettering local election

Desborough St Giles
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Devizes
1 candidate
Dewsbury
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Don Valley
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Dover
1 candidate
Dudley North
1 candidate
Dudley South
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
1 candidate
Dundee East
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
Dunfermline and West Fife
1 candidate
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate
Ealing Central and Acton
1 candidate
Ealing North
1 candidate
Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Easington
1 candidate
East Devon
1 candidate
East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
East Hampshire
1 candidate
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate
East Renfrewshire
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Eastbourne
1 candidate
Eastleigh
1 candidate
Eddisbury
1 candidate
Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Edinburgh South
1 candidate
Edinburgh South West
1 candidate
Edinburgh West
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Eltham
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Enfield, Southgate
1 candidate
Epping Forest
1 candidate
Epsom and Ewell
1 candidate
Erewash
1 candidate
Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Falkirk
1 candidate
Fareham
1 candidate
Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Finchley and Golders Green
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Fylde
1 candidate
Gainsborough
1 candidate
Garston and Halewood
1 candidate
Gateshead
1 candidate
Gedling
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Glasgow East
1 candidate
Glasgow North
1 candidate
Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Glasgow North West
1 candidate
Glasgow South
1 candidate
Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Glenrothes
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Gordon
1 candidate
Gosport
1 candidate
Gower
1 candidate
Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Gravesham
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Guildford
1 candidate

Dover local election

Guston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Halifax
1 candidate
Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Halton
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Harborough
1 candidate
Harlow
1 candidate
Harrogate and Knaresborough
1 candidate
Harrow East
1 candidate
Harrow West
1 candidate
Hartlepool
1 candidate
Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Havant
1 candidate

Camden local election

Haverstock
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Hazel Grove
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
Hendon
1 candidate
Henley
1 candidate
Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Hertsmere
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Heston West
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hexham
1 candidate
Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate
High Peak
1 candidate

East Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers Chichele
1 candidate
Higham Ferrers Lancaster
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hitchin and Harpenden
1 candidate
Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Horsham
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Huntingdon
1 candidate
Hyndburn
1 candidate
Ilford North
1 candidate
Ilford South
1 candidate
Inverclyde
1 candidate
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Islwyn
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Keighley
1 candidate
Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Kensington
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Kettering
1 candidate
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Kingswood
1 candidate
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate

Boston local election

Kirton and Frampton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Knowsley
1 candidate
Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds North East
1 candidate
Leeds North West
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester East
1 candidate
Leicester South
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Leigh
1 candidate
Lewes
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Lichfield
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
1 candidate
Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Livingston
1 candidate
Llanelli
1 candidate
Loughborough
1 candidate
Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Ludlow
1 candidate
Luton North
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Macclesfield
1 candidate
Maidenhead
1 candidate
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Makerfield
1 candidate
Maldon
1 candidate
Manchester Central
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Manchester, Withington
1 candidate
Mansfield
1 candidate
Meon Valley
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Meriden
1 candidate
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Mid Derbyshire
1 candidate
Mid Dorset and North Poole
1 candidate
Mid Norfolk
1 candidate
Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Mid Worcestershire
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
1 candidate
Midlothian
1 candidate
Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Mitcham and Morden
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Monmouth
1 candidate
Montgomeryshire
1 candidate
Moray
1 candidate
Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
Morley and Outwood
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
Neath
1 candidate
New Forest East
1 candidate
New Forest West
1 candidate
Newark
1 candidate
Newbury
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne North
1 candidate
Newcastle-under-Lyme
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newport West
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate
Newton Abbot
1 candidate
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
North Ayrshire and Arran
1 candidate
North Cornwall
1 candidate
North Devon
1 candidate
North Dorset
1 candidate
North Durham
1 candidate
North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North East Derbyshire
1 candidate
North East Fife
1 candidate
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North East Hertfordshire
1 candidate
North East Somerset
1 candidate
North Herefordshire
1 candidate
North Norfolk
1 candidate
North Shropshire
1 candidate
North Somerset
1 candidate
North Swindon
1 candidate
North Thanet
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
North Warwickshire
1 candidate
North West Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North West Durham
1 candidate
North West Hampshire
1 candidate
North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
North West Norfolk
1 candidate
North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Northampton North
1 candidate
Northampton South
1 candidate
Norwich North
1 candidate
Norwich South
1 candidate
Nottingham East
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Nuneaton
1 candidate
Ochil and South Perthshire
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Orpington
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Overton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Oxford East
1 candidate
Oxford West and Abingdon
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Pendle
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Penistone and Stocksbridge
1 candidate
Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Perth and North Perthshire
1 candidate
Peterborough
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Pontypridd
1 candidate
Poole
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Preseli Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Preston
1 candidate
Pudsey
1 candidate
Putney
1 candidate
Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Reading East
1 candidate
Reading West
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Redditch
1 candidate
Reigate
1 candidate
Rhondda
1 candidate
Ribble Valley
1 candidate
Richmond (Yorks)
1 candidate
Richmond Park
1 candidate
Rochdale
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Romford
1 candidate
Romsey and Southampton North
1 candidate
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Rugby
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Rushcliffe
1 candidate
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Saffron Walden
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Scunthorpe
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Sefton Central
1 candidate
Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Sherwood
1 candidate
Shipley
1 candidate
Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate

Boston local election

Skirbeck
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Slough
1 candidate
Solihull
1 candidate
Somerton and Frome
1 candidate
South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
South Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
South Derbyshire
1 candidate
South Dorset
1 candidate
South East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
South East Cornwall
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Leicestershire
1 candidate
South Norfolk
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
South Ribble
1 candidate
South Shields
1 candidate
South Staffordshire
1 candidate
South Suffolk
1 candidate
South Swindon
1 candidate
South Thanet
1 candidate
South West Bedfordshire
1 candidate
South West Devon
1 candidate
South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
South West Norfolk
1 candidate
South West Surrey
1 candidate
South West Wiltshire
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Southend West
1 candidate
Southport
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
St Albans
1 candidate
St Austell and Newquay
1 candidate
St Helens North
1 candidate
St Helens South and Whiston
1 candidate
St Ives
1 candidate
Stafford
1 candidate
Staffordshire Moorlands
1 candidate
Stalybridge and Hyde
1 candidate
Stevenage
1 candidate
Stirling
1 candidate
Stockport
1 candidate
Stockton North
1 candidate
Stockton South
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent North
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Stone
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Storrington & Washington
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Stourbridge
1 candidate
Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Stretford and Urmston
1 candidate
Stroud
1 candidate
Suffolk Coastal
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Surrey Heath
1 candidate
Sutton Coldfield
1 candidate
Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Swansea East
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate
Tamworth
1 candidate
Tatton
1 candidate
Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Telford
1 candidate
Tewkesbury
1 candidate
The Cotswolds
1 candidate
The Wrekin
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Thornbury and Yate
1 candidate
Thurrock
1 candidate
Tiverton and Honiton
1 candidate
Tonbridge and Malling
1 candidate
Tooting
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Torbay
1 candidate
Torfaen
1 candidate
Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Totnes
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Truro and Falmouth
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Twickenham
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Upwell & Delph
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate
Vauxhall
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate
Wallasey
1 candidate
Walsall North
1 candidate
Walsall South
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Wansbeck
1 candidate
Wantage
1 candidate
Warley
1 candidate
Warrington North
1 candidate
Warrington South
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick Myton & Heathcote
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Watford
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Watling South
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Waveney
1 candidate
Wealden
1 candidate
Weaver Vale
1 candidate

Corby local election

Weldon & Gretton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Wellingborough
1 candidate
Wells
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
Wentworth and Dearne
1 candidate
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
West Bromwich East
1 candidate
West Bromwich West
1 candidate
West Dorset
1 candidate
West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
West Ham
1 candidate
West Lancashire
1 candidate
West Suffolk
1 candidate
West Worcestershire
1 candidate
Westminster North
1 candidate
Westmorland and Lonsdale
1 candidate
Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Wigan
1 candidate
Wimbledon
1 candidate
Winchester
1 candidate
Windsor
1 candidate
Wirral South
1 candidate
Wirral West
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Witham
1 candidate
Witney
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wokingham
1 candidate
Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South West
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Workington
1 candidate
Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate
Wrexham
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate
Wyre Forest
1 candidate
Wyre and Preston North
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Yeovil
1 candidate
Ynys Môn
1 candidate
York Central
1 candidate
York Outer
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Sheringham North
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Lambrok
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Birch Green
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bourne
1 candidate

Moray local election

Keith and Cullen
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llanishen
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Loxwood
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Torry/Ferryhill
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Fife local election

Dunfermline Central
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

Highland local election

Inverness Central
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Rhos
1 candidate

Fife local election

Rosyth
1 candidate

Eden local election

Shap
1 candidate

Powys local election

St Mary
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

Pembrokeshire local election

Hundleton
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Wadebridge West
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bromsgrove South
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Lillington
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
1 candidate

Devon local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

Powys local election

Llandrindod North
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Melksham Without South
1 candidate

Powys local election

Newtown South
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Torksey
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Hawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Upper Dales
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Corby local election

Beanfield
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Bridge of Don
1 candidate

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Syston West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Whitchurch and Tongwynlais
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Luton local election

Icknield
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tilgate
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Ethandune
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Fulham Broadway
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Thorniewood
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bishop's Castle
1 candidate

Wellingborough local election

Finedon
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ryhall & Casterton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

South Lanarkshire local election

East Kilbride Central North
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Shetland Islands
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Meole
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

East Northamptonshire local election

Irthlingborough Waterloo
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Godmanchester & Hemingford Abbots
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
1 candidate
Podsmead
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

East Sheen
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria Police

Northumbria Police
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Westbury North
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Cyncoed
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhondda
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Farington West
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Walkden South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Billinghay, Martin and North Kyme
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford South East
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross North
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South West
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Scotland
6 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates

Tendring local election

St Osyth
2 candidates

European Parliament (UK) elections

Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

East Lothian local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Abbey (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Abbey
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Abbey Hill
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Abbey Hulton and Townsend
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Abbeygate
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Abbott
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Abingdon Abbey Northcourt
2 candidates
Abingdon Caldecott
2 candidates
Abingdon Dunmore
2 candidates
Abingdon Fitzharris
2 candidates
Abingdon Peachcroft
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Acklam
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Acle
1 candidate

York local election

Acomb
2 candidates

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
3 candidates
Addlestone South
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
2 candidates
Adeyfield West
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Adlington and Anderton
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Admaston & Bratton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Airfield
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Alcester & Rural
1 candidate
Alcester Town
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Aldbury and Wigginton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh & Leiston
3 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Aldenham East
2 candidates
Aldenham West
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Alderley Edge
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Aldermaston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick East
2 candidates
Aldwick West
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Alfold, Cranleigh Rural and Ellens Green (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Alford
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Alfrick and Leigh
1 candidate

Dover local election

Alkham & Capel-le-Ferne
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

All Saints
3 candidates

Breckland local election

All Saints & Wayland
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Allhallows & Waverton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Allington & Strete
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alport
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Alresford & Elmstead
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Alrewas & Fradley
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Alsager
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Alston & Hothersall
2 candidates

Eden local election

Alston Moor
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Altham
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Althorne
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Alton
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Alton Amery
1 candidate
Alton Ashdell
1 candidate
Alton Eastbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Holybourne
1 candidate
Alton Westbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Whitedown
1 candidate
Alton Wooteys
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Alvechurch South
1 candidate
Alvechurch Village
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Alvescot and Filkins
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ambien
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ambrook
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Ammerdown
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Amotherby
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Ampfield & Braishfield
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Ampleforth
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Ampthill
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Anchorsholme
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover Downlands
2 candidates
Andover Harroway
3 candidates
Andover Millway
3 candidates
Andover Romans
3 candidates
Andover St Mary's
3 candidates
Andover Winton
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Anglesey
2 candidates

Arun local election

Angmering & Findon
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Anna
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Annesley & Kirkby Woodhouse
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Ansdell
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Anstey
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Apley Castle
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Appleby
1 candidate

Eden local election

Appleby (Appleby)
1 candidate
Appleby (Bongate)
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
2 candidates

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Selby local election

Appleton Roebuck & Church Fenton
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Appleton Wiske & Smeatons
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Apsley and Corner Hall
3 candidates

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ardingly and Balcombe
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Ardleigh & Little Bromley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Arlecdon & Ennerdale
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Arlesey
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Arleston
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Arley and Whitacre
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Arlington
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Armitage with Handsacre
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Arrow
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Ascot
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Ascot & Sunninghill
3 candidates

Melton local election

Asfordby
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Ash South and Tongham
3 candidates
Ash Vale
2 candidates
Ash Wharf
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Ash and New Ash Green
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Ashbourne North
2 candidates
Ashbourne South
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
3 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Ashby
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ashby Castle
1 candidate
Ashby Holywell
1 candidate
Ashby Ivanhoe
1 candidate
Ashby Money Hill
1 candidate
Ashby Willesley
1 candidate
Ashby Woulds
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Ashby de la Launde and Cranwell
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Ashdon
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Ashfields
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
3 candidates
Ashford East
3 candidates
Ashford North and Stanwell South
3 candidates
Ashford Town
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Ashill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ashover
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Ashridge
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ashton
3 candidates

Preston local election

Ashton
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ashurst Wood
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Ashwick, Chilcompton and Stratton
2 candidates

Eden local election

Askham
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Aspatria
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Aspley
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Aspley and Woburn
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Assington
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Astley and Buckshaw
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Aston
3 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Aston Fields
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Atherstone Central
2 candidates
Atherstone North
2 candidates
Atherstone South and Mancetter
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Atherton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Attenborough & Chilwell East
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Attleborough Burgh & Haverscroft
2 candidates
Attleborough Queens & Besthorpe
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Audlem
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Aughton Park
1 candidate
Aughton and Downholland
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Ault Hucknall
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Auriol
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Aveland (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Avoncroft
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Awsworth Road
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Axevale
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme Central
2 candidates
Axholme North
2 candidates
Axholme South
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Axminster
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Aylesford North and Walderslade
3 candidates
Aylesford South
2 candidates

Dover local election

Aylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Aylestone Hill
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ayresome
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Backbury
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Backwell
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Baddeley, Milton and Norton
3 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Baddesley and Grendon
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Badgeworth
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Badsey
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Bagby & Thorntons
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Bagnall and Stanley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Bagots (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Bakewell
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
2 candidates
Balderton South
2 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Baldwin
1 candidate