Who Can I Vote For?

Labour Party

18,818 candidates

North Lanarkshire local election

Thorniewood
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bishop's Castle
1 candidate

Wellingborough local election

Finedon
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

South Lanarkshire local election

East Kilbride Central North
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Meole
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

East Northamptonshire local election

Irthlingborough Waterloo
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

City of London local election

Coleman Street
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Podsmead
1 candidate

City of London local election

Farringdon Within
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

East Sheen
1 candidate

Ceredigion local election

Llanbadarn Fawr-Sulien
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria Police

Northumbria Police
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Westbury North
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Cyncoed
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhondda
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Farington West
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Pelenna
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Billinghay, Martin and North Kyme
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford South East
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross North
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South West
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Scotland
6 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates

Tendring local election

St Osyth
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

East Lothian local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Abbey
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Abbey Hill
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Abbeygate
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Abbott
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Abingdon Caldecott
1 candidate
Abingdon Dunmore
1 candidate
Abingdon Fitzharris
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Acklam
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Acle
1 candidate

York local election

Acomb
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
3 candidates
Addlestone South
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
2 candidates
Adeyfield West
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Admaston & Bratton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Alcester & Rural
1 candidate
Alcester Town
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh & Leiston
3 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Aldenham East
2 candidates
Aldenham West
2 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Aldermaston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick West
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Alford
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Dover local election

Alkham & Capel-le-Ferne
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

All Saints
3 candidates

Breckland local election

All Saints & Wayland
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Allington & Strete
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alport
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Alresford & Elmstead
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Alrewas & Fradley
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Alsager
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Alston & Hothersall
2 candidates

Eden local election

Alston Moor
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Altham
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Althorne
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Alton
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Alton Amery
1 candidate
Alton Ashdell
1 candidate
Alton Eastbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Holybourne
1 candidate
Alton Westbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Whitedown
1 candidate
Alton Wooteys
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Alvechurch South
1 candidate
Alvechurch Village
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Alvescot and Filkins
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ambien
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Ampfield & Braishfield
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Ampthill
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Anchorsholme
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover Downlands
1 candidate
Andover Harroway
2 candidates
Andover Romans
1 candidate
Andover St Mary's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Anglesey
2 candidates

Arun local election

Angmering & Findon
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Annesley & Kirkby Woodhouse
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Ansdell
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Anstey
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Apley Castle
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Appleby
1 candidate

Eden local election

Appleby (Bongate)
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Selby local election

Appleton Roebuck & Church Fenton
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Apsley and Corner Hall
3 candidates

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ardingly and Balcombe
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Ardleigh & Little Bromley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Arlecdon & Ennerdale
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Arlesey
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Arleston
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Armitage with Handsacre
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Arrow
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Ascot
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Ascot & Sunninghill
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Ash Wharf
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Ash and New Ash Green
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Ashbourne North
2 candidates
Ashbourne South
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
3 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Ashby
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ashby Castle
1 candidate
Ashby Holywell
1 candidate
Ashby Ivanhoe
1 candidate
Ashby Money Hill
1 candidate
Ashby Willesley
1 candidate
Ashby Woulds
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Ashdon
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Ashfields
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
2 candidates
Ashford East
2 candidates
Ashford North and Stanwell South
3 candidates
Ashford Town
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Ashill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ashover
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Ashridge
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Ashwick, Chilcompton and Stratton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Aspatria
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Aspley
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Aspley and Woburn
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Aston
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate
Atherton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Attenborough & Chilwell East
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Attleborough Burgh & Haverscroft
2 candidates
Attleborough Queens & Besthorpe
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Aughton Park
1 candidate
Aughton and Downholland
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Auriol
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Avoncroft
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Awsworth Road
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Axevale
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme Central
2 candidates
Axholme North
2 candidates
Axholme South
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Axminster
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Aylesford North and Walderslade
3 candidates
Aylesford South
2 candidates

Dover local election

Aylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell
3 candidates

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Aylsham
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ayresome
2 candidates

North Somerset local election

Backwell
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Baddeley, Milton and Norton
3 candidates

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Badsey
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Bagnall and Stanley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Bakewell
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
1 candidate
Balderton South
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Bamber Bridge East
2 candidates
Bamber Bridge West
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Bank Hall
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Bank Top & Lascelles
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Banwell & Winscombe
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Bardon
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bare
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Barkham
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Barlborough
2 candidates

Selby local election

Barlby Village
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Barlestone, Nailstone and Osbaston
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Barlow & Holmesfield
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Barms
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Barnfield
1 candidate

Luton local election

Barnfield
2 candidates

Arun local election

Barnham
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Barnstaple Central
1 candidate
Barnstaple with Pilton
2 candidates
Barnstaple with Westacott
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Barrow Hill and New Whittington
3 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Barrow Island
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Barrow and Sileby West
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Barrowford
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Barton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Barton
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Barton with Watcombe
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Barton-le-Clay
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Barwell
3 candidates

New Forest local election

Bashley
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Basildon
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Bastwell & Daisyfield
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Baswich
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Bathavon North
2 candidates
Bathavon South
1 candidate
Bathwick
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Batley West
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Baughurst and Tadley North
1 candidate

Slough local election

Baylis and Stoke
1 candidate

Arun local election

Beach
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Beacon
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Beacon
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Beacon Road
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Beaminster
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Bean & Village Park
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Beare Green
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bearwood & Merley
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Beaumont Leys
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Beaver
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Beccles & Worlingham
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Beck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Becton
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Bedale
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Bedingfeld
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Beer & Branscombe
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Central
2 candidates
Beeston North
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Beeston Regis & The Runtons
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Rylands
2 candidates
Beeston West
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
3 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Belbroughton & Romsley
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

Belhus
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper East
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Beltinge
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Belvoir
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Bengeworth
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Bennetts End
2 candidates

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bentilee and Ubberley
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Bentley Heath & The Royds
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Bentworth & Froyle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Berinsfield
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Berkhamsted Castle
2 candidates
Berkhamsted East
1 candidate
Berkhamsted West
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Berridge
3 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Berrow
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Berry Hill
1 candidate

Arun local election

Bersted
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Berwick Hills & Pallister
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bestwood
3 candidates

Gedling local election

Bestwood St Albans
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Beverley Rural
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush & North Broadfield
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Rother local election

Bexhill Central
2 candidates
Bexhill Collington
1 candidate
Bexhill Kewhurst
1 candidate
Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
1 candidate
Bexhill Sackville
1 candidate
Bexhill Sidley
2 candidates
Bexhill St Marks
1 candidate
Bexhill St Stephens
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate
Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Bickerstaffe
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bickington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Bickleigh & Cornwood
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Biddulph East
3 candidates
Biddulph Moor
1 candidate
Biddulph North
2 candidates
Biddulph South
1 candidate
Biddulph West
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
3 candidates
Bideford North
3 candidates
Bideford South
2 candidates
Bideford West
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bidford East
1 candidate
Bidford West & Salford
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade North
2 candidates
Biggleswade South
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Bilborough
3 candidates

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Billesdon & Tilton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Billinge & Beardwood
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham Central
2 candidates
Billingham East
2 candidates
Billingham North
3 candidates
Billingham South
2 candidates
Billingham West
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Billingshurst
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Billington & Langho
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Bilsthorpe
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Binbrook
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Binfield with Warfield
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Bingham East
1 candidate
Bingham West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Binsted, Bentley & Selborne
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Birch Green
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Birches Head and Central Forest Park
2 candidates

Halton local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Birchills Leamore
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington North
1 candidate
Birchington South
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Watermead
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Luton local election

Biscot
3 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bisham & Cookham
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford All Saints
2 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Central
3 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Meads
2 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Silverleys
2 candidates
Bishop's Stortford South
3 candidates

Warwick local election

Bishop's Tachbrook
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
2 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

York local election

Bishopthorpe
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishopton
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bisley & West End
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Bispham
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Bitton & Oldland Common
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Black Combe & Scafell
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Blackawton & Stoke Fleming
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Blackbrook & Holway
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn Central
1 candidate
Blackburn South & Lower Darwen
1 candidate
Blackburn South East
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Blackfordby
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Blackheath and Wonersh
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackmoor Vale
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Blacko and Higherford
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Blackwater
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Blackwell
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Blacon
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Blagdon & Churchill
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Blandford
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Blean Forest
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Blofield with South Walsham
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Bloomfield
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Bloxwich East
1 candidate
Bloxwich West
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Bluehouse
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Blurton East
1 candidate
Blurton West and Newstead
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Blyth
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Swale local election

Bobbing, Iwade and Lower Halstow
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Bockhanger
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking Blackwater
3 candidates
Bocking North
2 candidates
Bocking South
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Boley Park
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Bollington
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Bolsover East
2 candidates
Bolsover North & Shuttlewood
2 candidates
Bolsover South
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Bolton & Slyne
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Boney Hay & Central
3 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Boniface
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Boothen and Oak Hill
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Swale local election

Borden and Grove Park
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Boreham and The Leighs
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Brookmeadow
3 candidates
Borehamwood Cowley Hill
3 candidates
Borehamwood Hillside
3 candidates
Borehamwood Kenilworth
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Boscombe East & Pokesdown
2 candidates
Boscombe West
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Bosworth
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby & Harraby North
3 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Botley & Sunningwell
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Bottesford
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Bottisham
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Boughton
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Bourne
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Bourne East
1 candidate
Bourne West
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bournemouth Central
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Bovey
3 candidates

Dacorum local election

Bovingdon, Flaunden and Chipperfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
3 candidates

Dacorum local election

Boxmoor
3 candidates

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Boyd Valley
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Boyn Hill
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bradeley and Chell Heath
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Bradfield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Bradley
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bradley
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Bradley Stoke South
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Bradstowe
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Bradwell North
1 candidate
Bradwell South and Hopton
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Brailes & Compton
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Brailsford
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Braintree Central & Beckers Green
3 candidates
Braintree South
2 candidates
Braintree West
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Bramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Brambles & Thorntree
3 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Bramcote
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Luton local election

Bramingham
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton & Fellside
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Brampton & Walton
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Bramshott & Liphook
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Brandon Central
1 candidate
Brandon East
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Bransgore and Burley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Branston
3 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Brasted, Chevening and Sundridge
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bratton Fleming
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Braughing
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Braunstone Park & Rowley Fields
3 candidates

North Devon local election

Braunton East
2 candidates
Braunton West & Georgeham
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bray
2 candidates

Selby local election

Brayton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Bream
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Breaston
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Breck
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Brede & Udimore
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Bredon
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Brent
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate
Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Brereton Rural
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Bressingham & Burston
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Brewood and Coven
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Brick Kiln
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Brickhill
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Bridestowe
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bridgetown
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Dunwear
2 candidates
Bridgwater Eastover
2 candidates
Bridgwater Fairfax
3 candidates
Bridgwater Hamp
2 candidates
Bridgwater Victoria
2 candidates
Bridgwater Westover
2 candidates
Bridgwater Wyndham
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington Central and Old Town
2 candidates
Bridlington North
1 candidate
Bridlington South
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Bridport
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Brierfield
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brigg and Wolds
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Brightlingsea
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Brimington North
2 candidates
Brimington South
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Brinkburn & Faverdale
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Brinsley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Briston
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Brizlincote
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Broad Oak
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Broadbridge Heath
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Broadfield
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Halton local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Broadmead
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Broadstone
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Broadway and Longton East
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Broadway and Wickhamford
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Brock with Catterall
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Brockenhurst and Forest South East
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Brockhall & Dinckley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Brockwell
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Bromham and Biddenham
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Brooke
1 candidate

Arun local election

Brookfield
2 candidates

Preston local election

Brookfield
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park & Little Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Brookside
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Broom Leys
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Broomfield and The Walthams
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Broomhill
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Brotton
3 candidates

Eden local election

Brough
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Broughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton
1 candidate
Broughton Astley South & Leire
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Broughton St Bridgets
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Broughton and Appleby
2 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Brown Edge and Endon
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Brumby
3 candidates

Broadland local election

Brundall
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Brunswick
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Brunswick and Adelaide
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Bruton
1 candidate
Brympton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Buckland
1 candidate

Dover local election

Buckland
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Buckland & Milber
3 candidates

West Devon local election

Buckland Monachorum
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Bucklebury
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Buckshaw & Worden
2 candidates

Warwick local election

Budbrooke
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bulk
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Bull Farm and Pleasley Hill
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Bullbrook
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bulwell
3 candidates
Bulwell Forest
3 candidates

Braintree local election

Bumpstead
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Bungay & Wainford
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Bunny
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Bunwell
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Burbage
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
3 candidates
Burbage St Catherines and Lash Hill
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Dunstall
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Franklands
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Leylands
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Meeds
2 candidates
Burgess Hill St Andrews
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Victoria
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Burghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Burghfield & Mortimer
3 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Burham and Wouldham
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Buriton & East Meon
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Burlingham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Burnham
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Burnham Central
1 candidate
Burnham North
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Burnham-on-Crouch North
1 candidate
Burnham-on-Crouch South
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Burniston & Cloughton
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Burpham
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Burringham and Gunness
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Burrsville
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Burton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Burton & Grange
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Burton upon Stather and Winterton
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bushell
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Bushey Heath
2 candidates
Bushey North
3 candidates
Bushey Park
3 candidates
Bushey St James
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Butleigh and Baltonsborough
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Buxted
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Buxton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Buxton Central
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Bybrook
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Selby local election

Byram & Brotherton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Caddington
2 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Cadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Caister North
1 candidate
Caister South
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Caistor and Yarborough
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Calder
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Calver
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Calverton
3 candidates

Selby local election

Camblesforth & Carlton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Camperdown
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Cliffs
1 candidate
Canford Heath
3 candidates

Tendring local election

Cann Hall
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Cannington and Wembdon
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate
Cannock West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Canonsleigh
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Central
1 candidate
Canvey Island West
1 candidate
Canvey Island Winter Gardens
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Carleton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Carlford & Fynn Valley
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Carlton
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Carlton & Whitton
2 candidates
Carlton Colville
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Carlton Hill
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Carnforth & Millhead
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Carr Bank
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Carsic
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Carsington Water
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton South
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Cary
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Casewick
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Castle
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Castle
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Castle
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Castle
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Castle
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Castle
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Castle Donington Central
1 candidate
Castle Donington Park
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Castle Rock
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
3 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Catshill North
1 candidate
Catshill South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Cauldwell
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Cavendish
2 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Caverswall
1 candidate

Selby local election

Cawood & Wistow
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Cayton
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Central
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Central
3 candidates

Fylde local election

Central
3 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Slough local election

Central
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Central
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Central
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Central & Grange
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Central & New Cross
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
3 candidates

Thanet local election

Central Harbour
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Central Sandhurst
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Central Wymondham
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Chadsmead
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary
2 candidates
Chafford and North Stifford
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Chailey, Barcombe & Hamsey
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Chalk
1 candidate

Swale local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Luton local election

Challney
3 candidates

Slough local election

Chalvey
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Chapel East
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Chapel St Leonards
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Chapel West
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Charfield
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Charford
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Charing
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charlton & Cribbs
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Charminster St Mary's
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Charnock
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Charterlands
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chartham & Stone Street
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Chase
2 candidates

Lichfield local election

Chase Terrace
2 candidates
Chasetown
2 candidates

Medway local election

Chatham Central
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Chatsworth
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Chaulden and Warners End
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheadle North East
1 candidate
Cheadle South East
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Checkley
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Chedburgh & Chevington
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Cheddar and Shipham
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheddleton
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Chelmer Village and Beaulieu Park
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Cheriton
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Cherryfield
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Riverside
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chesil Bank
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon
2 candidates
Cheslyn Hay South
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Chester City & the Garden Quarter
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Chew Valley
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Chewton Mendip and Ston Easton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester Central
1 candidate
Chichester East
2 candidates
Chichester North
1 candidate
Chichester South
2 candidates
Chichester West
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Chickerell
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Chiddingfold and Dunsfold
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Chiddingly, East Hoathly &Waldron
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Chieveley & Cold Ash
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Chilwell West
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Chilworth, Nursling & Rownhams
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Chipping Sodbury & Cotswold Edge
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Cholsey
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley East
1 candidate
Chorley North East
1 candidate
Chorley North West
1 candidate
Chorley South East
1 candidate
Chorley South West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate
Chorlton Park
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Christchurch
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Christchurch
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Christchurch Town
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Christleton & Huntington
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Chudleigh
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Chulmleigh
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Church
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Church Aston & Lilleshall
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Church Gresley
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Churnet
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Churnet
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Churston with Galmpton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Cinderford East
2 candidates
Cinderford West
2 candidates

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Preston local election

City Centre
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Clapham
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Claremont
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross North
3 candidates
Clay Cross South
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Claydon
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Clayton-le-Dale & Salesbury
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Clayton-le-Moors
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods North
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate
Cleadon and East Boldon
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Cleator Moor
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Hill
1 candidate
Cleeve St Michael's
2 candidates
Cleeve West
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Clenchwarton
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Clevedon East
1 candidate
Clevedon Walton
1 candidate
Clevedon Yeo
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Cleveleys Park
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Clewer & Dedworth East
2 candidates
Clewer & Dedworth West
2 candidates
Clewer East
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Clifton
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Clifton
2 candidates

York local election

Clifton
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Clifton East
3 candidates
Clifton West
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Clifton and Bradley
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Clifton with Maidenway
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Cliftonville East
3 candidates
Cliftonville West
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Clover Hill
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Clowne East
3 candidates
Clowne West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Clutton & Farmborough
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Coal Aston
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Coalville East
1 candidate

Boston local election

Coastal
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Coatham
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
2 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Codsall North
1 candidate
Codsall South
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Cofton
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Coggeshall
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Coker
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Colden Common & Twyford
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Coldharbour
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Coleford
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Coleford and Holcombe
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Colehill & Wimborne Minster East
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Colgate & Rusper
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

College
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

College
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

College
1 candidate

Darlington local election

College
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

College Town
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Slough local election

Colnbrook with Poyle
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Coltishall
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Colton & the Ridwares
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Colwick
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Coly Valley
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Combe Down
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Combe Martin
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Compton Acres
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Congleton East
2 candidates
Congleton West
3 candidates

Mayor of Copeland Borough Council election

Copeland Borough Council
1 candidate

York local election

Copmanthorpe
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Coppice
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Coppins
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Coppull
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Corbar
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Corfe Mullen
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Corkickle
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Coronation
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Corringham and Fobbing
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Cosby with South Whetstone
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Cote Heath
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Cotford St Luke & Oake
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cotgrave
3 candidates

Erewash local election

Cotmanhay
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Coton
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Cottingham North
2 candidates
Cottingham South
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Coulby Newham
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Court
3 candidates

Arun local election

Courtwick with Toddington
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Cowfold, Shermanbury & West Grinstead
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Cox Green
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Cranborne & Alderholt
1 candidate
Cranborne Chase
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Cranfield and Marston Moretaine
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Cranleigh East
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cranmer
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cranmore
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Craven
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Luton local election

Crawley
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe Central
1 candidate
Crewe East
3 candidates
Crewe North
1 candidate
Crewe South
2 candidates
Crewe St Barnabas
1 candidate
Crewe West
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Crewkerne
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Cribden
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Crich
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Cringleford
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Crockenhill and Well Hill
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Croft
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Croft & Middleton Tyas
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Croft Hill
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Cromer Town
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Hart local election

Crookham East
1 candidate
Crookham West and Ewshot
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cropwell
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Crosby and Park
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Crossways
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Crowborough Central
1 candidate
Crowborough Jarvis Brook
1 candidate
Crowborough North
1 candidate
Crowborough South East
1 candidate
Crowborough South West
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Crown
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Crown Wood
3 candidates
Crowthorne
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Crummock & Derwent Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Cubbington & Leek Wootton
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Cuddington
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Cumnor
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Curborough
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Curdworth
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Currock & Upperby
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Curry Rivel, Huish & Langport
1 candidate

Medway local election

Cuxton and Halling
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Dale
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Daleacre Hill
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Dales
3 candidates

Luton local election

Dallow
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Dalston & Burgh
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Dalton North
3 candidates
Dalton South
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Danby & Mulgrave
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Dane Valley
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Dane Valley
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Darenth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Daresbury
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Darley Dale
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Dartmouth & East Dart
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
1 candidate
Darwen South
1 candidate
Darwen West
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Datchet, Horton & Wraysbury
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Datchworth & Aston
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Davenham, Moulton & Kingsmead
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dawley & Aqueduct
3 candidates

Gedling local election

Daybrook
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

De Parys
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dearne North
1 candidate
Dearne South
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Debden & Wimbish
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Debenham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Deepdale
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Deeping St James
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Denne
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme & Morton South
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate
Denton South
1 candidate
Denton West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Derby
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Derby & Thornley
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Derby Road East
2 candidates
Derby Road West
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Dereham Toftwood
2 candidates
Dereham Withburga
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Dersingham
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Selby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Devon
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Devonshire
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Didcot North East
3 candidates
Didcot South
3 candidates
Didcot West
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Didsbury West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Digmoor
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Dilworth
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Dinting
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Disley
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Diss & Roydon
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Distington, Lowca & Parton
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Ditchingham & Earsham
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Dorchester East
2 candidates
Dorchester Poundbury
1 candidate
Dorchester West
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Dormanstown
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dothill
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Dovedale and Parwich
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Dover Beck
1 candidate

Dover local election

Dover Downs & River
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Dovercourt All Saints
2 candidates
Dovercourt Bay
1 candidate
Dovercourt Tollgate
1 candidate
Dovercourt Vines & Parkeston
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Doveridge and Sudbury
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Downhall & Rawreth
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Downham Old Town
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Downlands
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Downlands and Forest
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate
Downs West
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Doxey & Castletown
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Draycott & Risley
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Drayton South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Dresden and Florence
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Drewsteignton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Driffield and Rural
3 candidates

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Droitwich Central
1 candidate
Droitwich West
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Dronfield North
2 candidates
Dronfield South
3 candidates
Dronfield Woodhouse
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Dumbles
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Dunkeswell & Otterhead
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Dunsmore
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Dunstable-Central
1 candidate
Dunstable-Icknield
2 candidates
Dunstable-Manshead
1 candidate
Dunstable-Northfields
2 candidates
Dunstable-Watling
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Dunston
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Dunton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Eaglescliffe
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Eakring
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Earl Shilton
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
3 candidates

South Ribble local election

Earnshaw Bridge
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Easingwold
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

East Bridgford
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

East Brighton
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Cliff & Springbourne
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

East Downham
1 candidate

Swale local election

East Downs
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

East Folkestone
3 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Ashplats
2 candidates
East Grinstead Town
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

East Malling
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

East Polden
1 candidate

Arun local election

East Preston
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford East
3 candidates
East Retford North
3 candidates
East Retford South
2 candidates
East Retford West
2 candidates

Lewes local election

East Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Southbourne & Tuckton
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

East Tilbury
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

East Whalley, Read & Simonstone
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

East Wolds and Coastal
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Eastbourne
3 candidates

Thanet local election

Eastcliff
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Eastcotts
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Eastern Felixstowe
1 candidate

Rother local election

Eastern Rother
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Eastfield
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Eastgate
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Easton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Dover local election

Eastry Rural
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood Hall
1 candidate
Eastwood Hilltop
2 candidates
Eastwood St Mary's
2 candidates

Norwich local election

Eaton
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Eaton Bray
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Eaton Park
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Ebbsfleet
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Eckington North
2 candidates
Eckington South & Renishaw
3 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Edenbridge North and East
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Edgmond & Ercall Magna
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Edisford & Low Moor
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Edwalton
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Edwinstowe & Clipstone
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Eggardon
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Town
3 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Egremont
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Ellel
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Ellen & Gilcrux
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ellistown & Battleflat
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Elmdon
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Elmton-with-Creswell
3 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Elsenham & Henham
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Elstead and Thursley
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Elstow and Stewartby
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Elstree
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Elswick and Little Eccleston
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Ely East
2 candidates
Ely North
2 candidates
Ely West
3 candidates

Craven local election

Embsay-with-Eastby
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Emersons Green
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Emneth & Outwell
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Enderby and St John's
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ercall
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Ermington & Ugborough
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Erpingham
1 candidate

Selby local election

Escrick
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Esher
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Esk Valley
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Eston
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Eton & Castle
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Etruria and Hanley
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Ettington
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Etwall
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Euxton South
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Evesham North
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Evington
3 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Ewell
3 candidates
Ewell Court
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Ewhurst
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Ewood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Exbourne
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Brixington
1 candidate
Exmouth Littleham
1 candidate
Exmouth Town
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Eynesford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Eyres Monsell
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Facit and Shawforth
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Fairestone
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Fairfield
2 candidates

Fylde local election

Fairhaven
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Fairstead
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Faringdon
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Farington East
2 candidates
Farington West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Luton local election

Farley
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Farndon
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Farndon & Fernwood
1 candidate

Slough local election

Farnham
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Farnham Firgrove
1 candidate
Farnham Hale and Heath End
1 candidate
Farnham Shortheath and Boundstone
1 candidate
Farnham Upper Hale
1 candidate
Farnham Weybourne and Badshot Lea
1 candidate
Farnham Wrecclesham and Rowledge
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Farnsfield
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Fazeley
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Featherstone
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Featherstone and Shareshill
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

Arun local election

Felpham West
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Felsted & Stebbing
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Feniton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Fens and Rossmere
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Fenton East
1 candidate
Fenton West and Mount Pleasant
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Ferndown South
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Fernhill
2 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Fernhill
1 candidate

Arun local election

Ferring
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Ferry
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Filey
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Filton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

York local election

Fishergate
2 candidates

Boston local election

Fishtoft
1 candidate

Preston local election

Fishwick & Frenchwood
3 candidates

Boston local election

Five Village
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Fleckney
2 candidates

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate
Fleet East
1 candidate
Fleet West
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Fleggburgh
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Flimby
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Flitwick
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Folkestone Central
3 candidates
Folkestone Harbour
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Ford Green and Smallthorne
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Fordham & Isleham
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Fordingbridge
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Forebridge
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Forest
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Forest
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Forest Bradgate
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Forest Hill & Holton
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Forest North West
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Forncett
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Forsbrook
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Fosse
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Foulridge
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Four Acres
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Four Marks & Medstead
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Framfield & Cross-in-Hand
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frampton Cotterell
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Frant & Wadhurst
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Freckleton East
1 candidate
Freckleton West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frenchay & Downend
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Frensham, Dockenfield and Tilford
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Friar Park
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Friary and St Nicolas
3 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Frimley
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Frinton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Friskney
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Frodingham
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Frome College
2 candidates
Frome Keyford
2 candidates
Frome Market
2 candidates
Frome Oakfield
1 candidate
Frome Park
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Froxfield, Sheet & Steep
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Fulford
1 candidate

York local election

Fulford & Heslington
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Fulstow
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Furley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Furnace Green
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Furze Platt
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Furzedown and Hardley
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Fylingdales & Ravenscar
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Gadebridge
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Gainsborough East
3 candidates
Gainsborough North
3 candidates
Gainsborough South-West
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Galleywood
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Gamston North
1 candidate
Gamston South
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Craven local election

Gargrave and Malhamdale
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Garlinge
2 candidates

Preston local election

Garrison
3 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Garsington & Horspath
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Garstang
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Gawsworth
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Gayton & Grimston
1 candidate
Gaywood Chase
1 candidate
Gaywood Clock
1 candidate
Gaywood North Bank
3 candidates

Gedling local election

Gedling
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Gillingham
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Gisburn & Rimington
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Gislingham
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Glastonbury St Benedict's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Edmund's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St John's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Mary's
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Glen
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Glinton & Castor
1 candidate

Craven local election

Glusburn
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Gnosall & Woodseaves
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Goat Hall
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Goat Lees
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Godalming Binscombe
1 candidate
Godalming Central and Ockford
1 candidate
Godalming Charterhouse
1 candidate
Godalming Farncombe and Catteshall
1 candidate
Godalming Holloway
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Godinton
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Golden Valley North
1 candidate
Golden Valley South
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Goldington
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Goldsmid
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Goole North
2 candidates
Goole South
2 candidates

North Somerset local election

Gordano Valley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Goring
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Gorleston
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Gorrell
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Gosfield & Greenstead Green
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Gosforth Valley
3 candidates

Crawley local election

Gossops Green & North East Broadfield
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Gotham
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Gowy Rural
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Grange Farm
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Grange Hill
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Grangefield
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Grangetown
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Grantham Arnoldfield
2 candidates
Grantham Barrowby Gate
2 candidates
Grantham Harrowby
2 candidates
Grantham Springfield
2 candidates
Grantham St Vincent's
3 candidates
Grantham St Wulfram's
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Grassmoor
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Grays Riverside
1 candidate
Grays Thurrock
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Greasley
3 candidates

Hambleton local election

Great Ayton
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Great Baddow East
2 candidates
Great Baddow West
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Great Barford
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Great Boughton
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Bridge
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Great Chell and Packmoor
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Great Cornard
3 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Great Dunmow South & Barnston
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Great Eccleston
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Great Hollands North
2 candidates
Great Hollands South
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Great Notley & Black Notley
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Great Parndon
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Great Torrington
2 candidates

Maldon local election

Great Totham
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Great Witchingham
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Great Wyrley Landywood
2 candidates
Great Wyrley Town
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Greenhithe & Knockhall
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Greenlands
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Greensclough
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Greets Green and Lyng
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Gresham
1 candidate

Preston local election

Greyfriars
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Grimoldby
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Groby
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Grove
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Grovehill
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Grumbolds Ash with Avening
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Guildhall
1 candidate

York local election

Guildhall
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Guiltcross
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Gunton & St Margarets
2 candidates

Dover local election

Guston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Haddenham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hadfield North
1 candidate
Hadfield South
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Hadleigh North
1 candidate
Hadleigh South
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Hadley & Leegomery
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Hagley
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Hagworthingham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hailsham Central
1 candidate
Hailsham North
1 candidate
Hailsham South
1 candidate
Hailsham West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Halberton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Halcon & Lane
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Central
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Halesworth & Blything
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Hallam Fields
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Halliford and Sunbury West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Halstead St Andrew's
2 candidates
Halstead Trinity
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Halstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount
2 candidates

Halton local election

Halton Brook
1 candidate
Halton Castle
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Halton Holegate
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Lea
1 candidate
Halton View
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Selby local election

Hambleton
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Hambleton & Stalmine
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Hammerwich with Wall
2 candidates

Eastbourne local election

Hampden Park
3 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Hamps Valley
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Hamworthy
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Handbridge Park
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hanford and Trentham
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Hanham
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hanley Park and Shelton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hanover and Elm Grove
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Hanworth
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Happisburgh
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Harbour
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
3 candidates

Chichester local election

Harbour Villages
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Harbury
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Hardhorn with High Cross
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hardwick and Salters Lane
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Hareholme
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Harleston
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Harling & Heathlands
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Harmans Water
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Harpur
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Harrietsham and Lenham
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Harrington & Salterbeck
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Harrold
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Harrowgate Hill
3 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hartburn
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Hartford & Greenbank
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hartington and Taddington
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland
1 candidate

Swale local election

Hartlip, Newington and Upchurch
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hartshill and Basford
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Harwich & Kingsway
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Harworth
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Hasland
3 candidates

Surrey local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Haslemere East and Grayswood
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Haslington
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Hassocks
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Hatch & Blackdown
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Hateley Heath
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Central
1 candidate
Hatfield East
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Hatfield Heath
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hatfield Peverel & Terling
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield South West
2 candidates
Hatfield Villages
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Hathaway
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hathersage and Eyam
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Hatton
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Haughton & Springfield
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill Central
1 candidate
Haverhill East
2 candidates
Haverhill North
1 candidate
Haverhill South
2 candidates
Haverhill South East
1 candidate
Haverhill West
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hawcoat
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Hawes Side
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

Hawkedon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hawkwell East
1 candidate
Hawkwell West
1 candidate

York local election

Haxby & Wigginton
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Haydock
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hayfield
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Haygate
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Haytor
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Haywards Heath Ashenground
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Franklands
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Heath
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Lucastes
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Haywood & Hixon
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Headley
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Heage and Ambergate
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Healey and Whitworth
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Heanton Punchardon
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Heath
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Heath
2 candidates

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Heath and Reach
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Heathfield North
1 candidate
Heathfield South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate
Hebburn South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hedingham
2 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford North
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Heighington & Coniscliffe
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Hellesdon North West
2 candidates
Hellesdon South East
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Hellingly
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Helmshore
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Helsby
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Hemel Hempstead Town
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Hemlington
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Hempnall
1 candidate

Medway local election

Hempstead and Wigmore
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Henfield
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Henley-in-Arden
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Henley-on-Thames
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Hermitage
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Hermitage
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Herne & Broomfield
2 candidates
Heron
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hersham Village
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Herstmonceux & Pevensey Levels
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Hertford Bengeo
3 candidates
Hertford Castle
3 candidates
Hertford Heath
1 candidate
Hertford Kingsmead
1 candidate
Hertford Rural North
1 candidate
Hertford Sele
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Hessle
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Hethersett
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Hevingham
1 candidate

York local election

Heworth
3 candidates
Heworth Without
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Heyhouses
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Heysham Central
2 candidates
Heysham North
2 candidates
Heysham South
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Hickling
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

High Easter & the Rodings
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

High Littleton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Luton local election

High Town
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Higham
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Higham
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Higham and Pendleside
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Highbridge and Burnham Marine
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Highcliffe & Walkford
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Lichfield local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Highfields & Western Downs
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hildenborough
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Hill Forts & Upper Tarrants
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Hill Top
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Hillcrest
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
3 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Hinckley Castle
2 candidates
Hinckley Clarendon
3 candidates
Hinckley De Montfort
3 candidates
Hinckley Trinity
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Hindhead
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hindpool
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley
1 candidate
Hockley & Ashingdon
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Holbrook East
2 candidates
Holbrook West
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Holbury and North Blackfield
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

York local election

Holgate
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Hollingwood and Inkersall
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Holly
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Holly Hayes
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hollybush and Longton West
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Hollywood
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Holmcroft
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Holmebrook
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Holmewood & Heath
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Holton-le-Clay & North Thoresby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Holy Trinity
3 candidates

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Homelands
1 candidate

Swale local election

Homewood
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Honiton St Paul's
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Hoole
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Hope End
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Horam & Punnetts Town
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Hordle
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central & South
3 candidates
Horley East & Salfords
2 candidates
Horley West & Sidlow
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Hornby
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Horncastle
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Horninglow
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Horringer
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Horsehay & Lightmoor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Horsford and Felthorpe
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Arun local election

Hotham
2 candidates

Halton local election

Hough Green
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Houghton Conquest and Haynes
1 candidate
Houghton Hall
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hove Park
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Hoveton & Tunstead
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Hovingham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Howard Town
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howden
1 candidate
Howdenshire
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Howick & Priory
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Hoxne & Worlingworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Hucknall Central
2 candidates
Hucknall North
3 candidates
Hucknall South
2 candidates
Hucknall West
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Hugglescote St John's
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hulland
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hullbridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Humberstone & Hamilton
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Hummersknott
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Huncoat
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Hungerford & Kintbury
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Hunmanby
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Hunstanton
1 candidate

York local election

Huntington & New Earswick
3 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Huntington and Hatherton
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Huntspill and Pawlett
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Hurley & Walthams
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Hurley and Wood End
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Hurst Green & Whitewell
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Hurstpierpoint and Downs
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Hurworth
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Huthwaite & Brierley
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Hutton & Locking
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Hutton East
1 candidate
Hutton North
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Hutton Rudby
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Hyson Green & Arboretum
3 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Hythe
3 candidates
Hythe Rural
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ibstock East
1 candidate
Ibstock West
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Iceni
2 candidates

Luton local election

Icknield
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield
3 candidates

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
1 candidate
Ilfracombe West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Ilminster
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Immanuel
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Ingleby Barwick East
1 candidate
Ingleby Barwick West
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Ingoldmells
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Ingthorpe
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Instow
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ironbridge Gorge
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Irwell
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Isaac Newton
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Istead Rise
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Itchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Ivybridge East
1 candidate
Ivybridge West
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Jacksdale
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Jesmond
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

John O'Gaunt
3 candidates

Dartford local election

Joyden's Wood
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Jubilee
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Kader
2 candidates

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Kegworth
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Kellet
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Kells
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Kelvedon & Feering
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Kemble
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Kempston Central and East
2 candidates
Kempston North
1 candidate
Kempston Rural
1 candidate
Kempston South
1 candidate
Kempston West
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Kemsing
1 candidate

Swale local election

Kemsley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Kendal East
1 candidate
Kendal Rural
1 candidate
Kendal South & Natland
1 candidate
Kendal Town
1 candidate
Kendal West
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Kenilworth Abbey & Arden
1 candidate
Kenilworth Park Hill
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Kenn Valley
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Kentford & Moulton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kesgrave
2 candidates
Kessingland
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Keswick
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ketley & Overdale
3 candidates

Rutland local election

Ketton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Keynsham East
2 candidates
Keynsham North
2 candidates
Keynsham South
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Keyworth & Wolds
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Kibworths
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate
Kidlington West
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Kidmore End & Whitchurch
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Killamarsh East
2 candidates
Killamarsh West
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Kilnhouse
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Kimberley
3 candidates

Torbay Council

King's Ash
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

King's Isle
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Kings Langley
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Kings Walk
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Kingsbridge
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Kingsbrook
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Kingsbury
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Kingston
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kingston Park South & Newbiggin Hall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Kingsway
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Halton local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Kingsway with Lincoln Gardens
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate
Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Kingswood
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kinwarton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Kirby Cross
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Kirk Hallam & Stanton-by-Dale
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Kirkby Cross & Portland
1 candidate

Eden local election

Kirkby Stephen
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Kirkbymoorside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Kirkham North
1 candidate
Kirkham South
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kirkley & Pakefield
3 candidates

Eden local election

Kirkoswald
1 candidate

Boston local election

Kirton and Frampton
2 candidates

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Knighton
3 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Knoll
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Knutsford
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Lache
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ladgate
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Lady Bay
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Ladybrook
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
3 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Laleham and Shepperton Green
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Lambourn
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Lancaster South
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Landkey
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Langley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Langley Green & Tushmore
3 candidates

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Langney
3 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Langold
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Langwith (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Larklands
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Larwood
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Lathkill and Bradford
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Lattersey
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Launditch
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Launton & Otmoor
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Lavant
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Lawford, Manningtree & Mistley
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Layton
2 candidates

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
3 candidates

Luton local election

Leagrave
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Leake
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Leam Valley
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Leamington
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Brunswick
3 candidates
Leamington Clarendon
3 candidates
Leamington Lillington
3 candidates
Leamington Milverton
1 candidate
Leamington Willes
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Lechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ledbury South
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Ledsham & Manor
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Leek East
2 candidates
Leek North
3 candidates
Leek South
3 candidates
Leek West
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Leen Valley
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Legbourne
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester City Council election

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Leighton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Leighton Buzzard North
3 candidates
Leighton Buzzard South
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Lenton & Wollaton East
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Leomansley
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Leverstock Green
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Lewes Bridge
2 candidates
Lewes Castle
2 candidates
Lewes Priory
3 candidates

Luton local election

Lewsey
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Leyburn
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Leyland Central
2 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Lickhill
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Lightwood North and Normacot
1 candidate

Luton local election

Limbury
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Limestone Peak
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Linacre
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Lincrest
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Lindfield
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Lindford
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Lindhurst
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Ling Forest
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Link
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Linslade
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Linthorpe
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Linton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Liss
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Litherland
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Little Chell and Stanfield
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Little Eaton & Stanley
2 candidates
Little Hallam
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Little Hampton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood & Whitebirk
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Little Neston
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Little Sandhurst and Wellington
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Little Stour & Adisham
1 candidate

Dover local election

Little Stour & Ashstone
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Little Thurrock Rectory
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Littledown & Iford
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Littlemoor & Preston
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Litton and Longstone
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Livesey with Pleasington
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Lockwood
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Loddiswell & Aveton Gifford
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Loddon
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Loddon & Chedgrave
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Lodge
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Loftus
3 candidates

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Long Ashton
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Long Eaton Central
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Long Itchington & Stockton
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Long Whatton & Diseworth
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Longbenton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Longfield, New Barn & Southfleet
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Longhill & Bilton Grange
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Longholme
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Longhope & Huntley
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Longlands & Beechwood
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Longton & Hutton West
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Longtown & the Border
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Longwell Green
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Loose
1 candidate

Medway local election

Lordswood and Capstone
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Lostock
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Lostock Hall
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Ashby
2 candidates
Loughborough Dishley and Hathern
2 candidates
Loughborough Garendon
2 candidates
Loughborough Hastings
2 candidates
Loughborough Lemyngton
2 candidates
Loughborough Nanpantan
2 candidates
Loughborough Outwoods
2 candidates
Loughborough Shelthorpe
2 candidates
Loughborough Southfields
2 candidates
Loughborough Storer
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Loundsley Green
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Loveden Heath
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Lowdham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lower Culm
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Lower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Lower Swaledale & Arkengarthdale
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Lowes Hill
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Lowgates and Woodthorpe
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Lubenham
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Medway local election

Luton and Wayfield
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Lutterell
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Lutterworth East
2 candidates
Lutterworth West
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Lydney East
3 candidates
Lydney North
1 candidate
Lydney West & Aylburton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lyme & Charmouth
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Lymington Town
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Lyndon
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lytchett Matravers & Upton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Mablethorpe
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield Central
2 candidates
Macclesfield East
1 candidate
Macclesfield Hurdsfield
1 candidate
Macclesfield South
2 candidates
Macclesfield Tytherington
2 candidates
Macclesfield West and Ivy
2 candidates

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Madeley & Sutton Hill
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Magdalen
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Maiden Erlegh
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Maidenbower
3 candidates

Maldon local election

Maldon South
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Malinslee & Dawley Bank
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Malpas
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Malton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Mandale and Victoria
3 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Manifold
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Manor
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Manor
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Manor & Tangier
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Mayor of Mansfield District Council election

Mansfield District Council
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Mapperley
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Marbury
1 candidate

Fenland local election

March East
2 candidates
March West
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Maresfield
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Margate Central
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Arun local election

Marine
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Market Harborough - Great Bowden & Arden
2 candidates
Market Harborough - Little Bowden
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Logan
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Welland
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Market Rasen
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Market Warsop
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Marlbrook
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Marldon & Littlehempston
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Marsh
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Marsh Mill
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Marshchapel & Somercotes
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Marshes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Marshwood Vale
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Martock
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Marton
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Marton East
1 candidate
Marton West
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Maryport North
3 candidates
Maryport South
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Massingham with Castle Acre
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Masson
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Matlock All Saints
2 candidates
Matlock St Giles
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Mattishall
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Maun Valley
1 candidate

Dover local election

Maxton & Elms Vale
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mayfield
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Mayfield & Five Ashes
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Maypole & Leyton Cross
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Meadows
2 candidates

Eastbourne local election

Meads
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale & St John's
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Meden
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Medlar-with-Wesham
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Medway
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Meir Hay
1 candidate
Meir Park
1 candidate
Meir South
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Melbourne
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Melcombe Regis
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
2 candidates

Melton local election

Melton Craven
1 candidate
Melton Egerton
2 candidates
Melton Sysonby
1 candidate
Melton Warwick
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Mendip
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham North
2 candidates
Meopham South and Vigo
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Merrow
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Merry Hill
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Halton local election

Mersey
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Methwold
1 candidate

York local election

Micklegate
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Mickleham, Westhumble and Pixham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Mid Holderness
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Mid Test
1 candidate

Dover local election

Middle Deal
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Middlecroft and Poolsbrook
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Middleforth
3 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Middleham
1 candidate

Mayor of Middlesbrough Borough Council election

Middlesbrough Borough Council
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

Arun local election

Middleton-on-Sea
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Middlewich
3 candidates

Chichester local election

Midhurst
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Midsomer Norton Redfield
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Midway
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Mildenhall Kingsway & Market
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Milford
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Milford
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milkstone and Deeplish
1 candidate

Dover local election

Mill Hill
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill & Moorgate
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Millom
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Milnshaw
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Milton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Milton Ford
1 candidate

Swale local election

Milton Regis
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Milwich
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Minden
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Swale local election

Minster Cliffs
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Minster and Woodmansey
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate
Molesey West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Selby local election

Monk Fryston
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Moor
2 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Moor Row & Bigrigg
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Moorclose & Moss Bay
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Moorcroft
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Moordown
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Moorlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Moresby
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Moreton East
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Moreton Hall
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Moretonhampstead
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Mortehoe
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Morton
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Morton-on-Swale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Moss Side
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Moulsecoomb and Bevendean
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham Lodge
1 candidate
Moulsham and Central
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Mount
2 candidates

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Mountsorrel
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Mowden
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Mudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Mulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Mundens and Cottered
1 candidate

Swale local election

Murston
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Muscliff & Strouden Park
3 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Muskham
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Musters
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Muxton
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Nailbourne
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Nailsea Golden Valley
1 candidate
Nailsea Yeo
1 candidate
Nailsea Youngwood
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Nantwich North and West
2 candidates
Nantwich South and Stapeley
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Nar Valley
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Nash Mills
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Necton
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Needwood
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Nelson
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Nelson
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Neston
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Nethercourt
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Netherfield
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Netherfield
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Netherpool
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

New Cheltenham
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

New Costessey
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

New Haw
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

New Longton & Hutton East
1 candidate

High Peak local election

New Mills East
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

New Romney
2 candidates

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Newbarns
3 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Newbold Verdon with Desford and Peckleton
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Newbold and Brownsover
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Newbridge
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Newbridges
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Newbury Central
2 candidates
Newbury Clay Hill
2 candidates
Newbury Greenham
3 candidates
Newbury Speen
2 candidates
Newbury Wash Common
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Newby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Newcomen
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Newgate
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Newhall and Stanton
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Newhaven North
1 candidate
Newhaven South
1 candidate
Newick
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Newington
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newland & Sling
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Newlands
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket East
2 candidates
Newmarket North
2 candidates
Newmarket West
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Newnham
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Newport
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Newport
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport North & West
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport South & East
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Newstead Abbey
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Newton & Hoole
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Newton & Yealmpton
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Newton Flotman
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Newton and Treales
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Newtown
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Newtown
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Newtown & Heatherlands
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Nonsuch
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Norbreck
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Norbury
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Norman
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Normanby
3 candidates

Blaby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Rother local election

North Battle, Netherfield & Whatlington
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

Dover local election

North Deal
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Downham
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

North Downs East
3 candidates
North Downs West
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

Dundee City local election

North East
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

North Evington
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

North Holderness
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

North Holme
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Lynn
2 candidates

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

North Meols
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

North Ormesby
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

North Petherton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

North Portslade
2 candidates

Darlington local election

North Road
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

North Town
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Town
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

North Walsham East
2 candidates
North Walsham Market Cross
1 candidate
North Walsham West
2 candidates

Blaby local election

North Whetstone
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

North Wingfield Central
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

North Wymondham
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Northallerton North & Brompton
1 candidate
Northallerton South
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Northam
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Northaw & Cuffley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Northchurch
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Northern Parishes
1 candidate

Rother local election

Northern Rother
2 candidates

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Northfleet North
3 candidates
Northfleet South
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Northgate
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate & West Green
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Northill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Northstead
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Northway
2 candidates

Luton local election

Northwell
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Northwich Leftwich
1 candidate
Northwich Winnington & Castle
2 candidates
Northwich Witton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Northwood
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Norton East
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton North
2 candidates

Halton local election

Norton North
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton South
2 candidates

Halton local election

Norton South
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton West
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Norwood
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Nottingham Road
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Nunthorpe
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Nuthall East & Strelley
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Nuthurst & Lower Beeding
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

Oadby St Peter's
2 candidates
Oadby Uplands
2 candidates
Oadby Woodlands
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Oak Tree
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Oakdale
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Oakengates & Ketley Bank
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Oakham
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Oakley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Oakley and North Waltham
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Oakthorpe & Donisthorpe
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Ockbrook & Borrowash
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

Ockendon
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Octavia Hill
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Odd Down
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Odd Rode
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Okehampton North
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Old Bracknell
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Old Catton and Sprowston West
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Old Costessey
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Old Dean
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Old Glossop
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Old Laund Booth
1 candidate

Boston local election

Old Leake and Wrangle
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Old Town
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Old Whittington
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Old Windsor
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Oldbury
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Oldfield
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Oldfield Park
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Ollerton
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Olton
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Onslow
2 candidates

Arun local election

Orchard
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Ormesby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Ormesby
3 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Ormsgill
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Orrell
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Waterville
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Orwell & Villages
1 candidate

York local election

Osbaldwick & Derwent
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Osmotherley & Swainby
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Otford and Shoreham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Oulton Broad
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley & Ringmer
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Overton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Overton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Owlsmoor
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Oxted North and Tandridge
1 candidate
Oxted South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood East
2 candidates
Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Padfield
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pagham
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Painters Ash
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Palfrey
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Pamber and Silchester
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Pangbourne
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Parbold
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Park
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Park
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Park
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park
3 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Park Farm North
1 candidate
Park Farm South
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Park Hall
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park West
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Parkgate
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Parkside
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Parkstone
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Parkwall & Warmley
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Patcham
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Patching Hall
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Patchway Coniston
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Pattingham and Patshull
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Paulton
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Peacehaven East
2 candidates
Peacehaven North
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Peafields
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Peascliffe & Ridgeway
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Peasedown
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Pelham
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Peninsula
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Penistone West
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Penkhull and Stoke
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Penkridge South East
2 candidates
Penkridge West
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Penkside
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Penn Hill
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Penniment
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Pennington
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith East
1 candidate
Penrith Pategill
1 candidate
Penrith South
1 candidate
Penrith West
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Perryfields
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Pershore
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate
Petersfield Causeway
1 candidate
Petersfield Heath
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Petworth
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pevensey
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Pevensey Bay
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pharos
2 candidates
Pheasant's Wood
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Phoenix
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Pickering
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Pickering East
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Pickersleigh
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Pier
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Pierremont
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pilling
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Pillowell
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Pilning & Severn Beach
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Pilsley & Morton
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Pinkneys Green
2 candidates

Bolsover local election

Pinxton
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Pirbright
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea North West
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Plains
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Pleck
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Plumpton, Streat, East Chiltington & St John
1 candidate

Preston local election

Plungington
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Pocklington Provincial
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Polegate North
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate
Pontefract South
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Poole Town
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Poppyland
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Porchester
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Poringland, Framinghams & Trowse
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Portishead East
2 candidates
Portishead North
1 candidate
Portishead South
1 candidate
Portishead West
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Portland
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Portland
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Furzefield
2 candidates
Potters Bar Oakmere
2 candidates
Potters Bar Parkfield
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Potton
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Poulton
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Pound Hill North & Forge Wood
3 candidates
Pound Hill South & Worth
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Poynton East and Pott Shrigley
2 candidates
Poynton West and Adlington
2 candidates

Wyre local election

Preesall
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate
Prescot South
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Prestbury
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Preston
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Preston Park
3 candidates

Preston local election

Preston Rural East
3 candidates
Preston Rural North
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Priestwood and Garth
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Primrose
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Princes
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Medway local election

Princes Park
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Priorslee
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Priory
1 candidate

Swale local election

Priory
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Priory & St James'
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Publow & Whitchurch
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Puckeridge
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Puddletown & Lower Winterborne
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Pulborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Puriton and Woolavington
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Putnoe
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Quantocks
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Queen's Park
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Queen's Park
2 candidates

Swale local election

Queenborough and Halfway
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Queens Park
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Queniborough
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Racecourse
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Radcliffe on Trent
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Radford
2 candidates

Warwick local election

Radford Semele
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Radipole
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rainham Central
3 candidates
Rainham North
2 candidates
Rainham South
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Rainhill
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Rainworth North & Rufford
2 candidates
Rainworth South & Blidworth
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Rampton
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Ranskill
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Ransom Wood
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ratby, Bagworth and Thornton
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Rattlesden
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Ratton
3 candidates

Blaby local election

Ravenhurst and Fosse
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ravenstone & Packington
1 candidate

York local election

Rawcliffe & Clifton Without
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Rawnsley
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Rayne
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Reculver
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Red Hall & Lingfield
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Red Horse
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Redhill
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
3 candidates
Redhill West & Wray Common
3 candidates

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Reedley
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Reepham
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Regency
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Rendlesham & Orford
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Repton
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Repton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Revel and Binley Woods
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Ribchester
1 candidate

Selby local election

Riccall
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Richmond North
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Rickinghall
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ridge
3 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ridgeway & Marsh Lane
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Ringwood East and Sopley
1 candidate
Ringwood North
2 candidates
Ringwood South
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate
Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Risby
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Risedale
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Riseley
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Rishton
1 candidate

Arun local election

River
3 candidates

Medway local election

River
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Riverside
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Halton local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Riverside and Laleham
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverview
1 candidate

Rother local election

Robertsbridge
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche North & Rural
1 candidate
Roche South
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester East
2 candidates
Rochester South and Horsted
3 candidates
Rochester West
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rock Hill
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Rockland
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Rockwell Green
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Rode and Norton St Philip
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Rodwell & Wyke
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Roe Lee
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Roffey North
2 candidates
Roffey South
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Rolleston on Dove
1 candidate

Swale local election

Roman
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Roman
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Romanby
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Romney Marsh
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Romsey Abbey
1 candidate
Romsey Cupernham
1 candidate
Romsey Tadburn
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Roosecote
3 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Ropley, Hawkley & Hangers
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Rosedale and Bury Green
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate
Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Roseworth
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Ross East
1 candidate
Ross North (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Rossall
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Rother
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Rothley and Thurcaston
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Rottingdean Coastal
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Rougham
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Roughton
1 candidate

Luton local election

Round Green
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Roundswell
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Roydon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rubery North
1 candidate
Rubery South
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Ruddington
3 candidates

Horsham local election

Rudgwick
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Rudheath
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

York local election

Rural West York
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Rushey Mead
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Rushmere St Andrew
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Ruspidge
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

Arun local election

Rustington East
1 candidate
Rustington West
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Ruxley
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Rother local election

Rye & Winchelsea
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Sabden
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Sadberge & Middleton St George
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Saffron
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Saffron Walden Audley
1 candidate
Saffron Walden Castle
2 candidates
Saffron Walden Shire
1 candidate

Luton local election

Saints
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Salcombe & Thurlestone
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Salmestone
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Saltburn
3 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Saltford
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Salthill
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Samlesbury & Walton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Sandbach Elworth
1 candidate
Sandbach Ettiley Heath and Wheelock
1 candidate
Sandbach Town
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Sanders Park
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Sandford Hill
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Sandgate & West Folkestone
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Sandiacre
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Sandridge
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Sandsfield & Morton West
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sandstone
1 candidate

Dover local election

Sandwich
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Sandy
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Sandywell
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Saughall & Mollington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Sawbridgeworth
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Sawley
3 candidates

Blaby local election

Saxondale
3 candidates

Scarborough local election

Scalby
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Scarbrough & Seacroft
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Scarisbrick
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Scotforth East
2 candidates
Scotforth West
3 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Scott
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Scotton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford North
1 candidate
Seaford South
1 candidate
Seaford West
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Seales
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Seamer
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Seasalter
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Seaton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Seaton & Northside
3 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale
1 candidate

Bury local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Sedlescombe & Westfield
1 candidate

Selby local election

Selby East
3 candidates
Selby West
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Selsey South
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

Selston
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Sence Valley
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Send
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Sett
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Seven Stars
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Sevenoaks Northern
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Town and St John's
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Severn Vale
2 candidates

Norwich local election

Sewell
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Shaftesbury Town
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Shakerley
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Shaldon & Stokeinteignhead
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Shalford
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Sharnbrook
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Shavington
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Shawbirch
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Shear Brow & Corporation Park
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Shebbear & Langtree
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheerness
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Shefford
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Shenley
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Shenstone
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Shepperton Town
2 candidates

Swale local election

Sheppey Central
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Shepshed East
2 candidates
Shepshed West
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Shepton East
1 candidate
Shepton West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Selby local election

Sherburn in Elmet
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Sheringham North
1 candidate
Sheringham South
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Sherwood
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Sherwood
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Shevington
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield North
1 candidate
Shinfield South
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Shipdham-with-Scarning
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Shiphay
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Shipley View
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shipston North
1 candidate
Shipston South
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Shirebrook North
2 candidates
Shirebrook South
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Shirland
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate
Shirley South
1 candidate
Shirley West
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Shobnall
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Shorne, Cobham and Luddesdown
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shottery
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Sibsey & Stickney
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Sidemoor
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Sidmouth Rural
1 candidate
Sidmouth Sidford
1 candidate
Sidmouth Town
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Silsoe and Shillington
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Silver End & Cressing
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Silverdale
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Simmondley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Simonside and Rekendyke
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Singleton East
1 candidate
Singleton West
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Singleton and Greenhalgh
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Singlewell
3 candidates

Thanet local election

Sir Moses Montefiore
2 candidates

Kent local election

Sittingbourne North
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Skegby
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Skelmersdale North
1 candidate
Skelmersdale South
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Skelton East
2 candidates
Skelton West
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Skerton East
3 candidates
Skerton West
3 candidates

Craven local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton North
1 candidate
Skipton South
1 candidate
Skipton West
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Sleaford Castle
1 candidate
Sleaford Holdingham
1 candidate
Sleaford Navigation
1 candidate
Sleaford Quarrington and Mareham
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Slideslow
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Smethwick
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Snaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Sneckyeat
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Snibston North
1 candidate
Snibston South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Snitterfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Snodland East and Ham Hill
1 candidate
Snodland West and Holborough Lakes
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North
2 candidates
Soham South
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Soho and Victoria
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Sonning
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Sonning Common
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
2 candidates

Luton local election

South
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

South & West Lynn
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

South Bank
2 candidates

Rother local election

South Battle & Telham
1 candidate

South Hams local election

South Brent
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

South Downham
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South East Holderness
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

South East Purbeck
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

South Elmsall and South Kirkby
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South Hunsley
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

South Lake
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Selby local election

South Milford
1 candidate

North Devon local election

South Molton
2 candidates

Bolsover local election

South Normanton East
2 candidates
South Normanton West
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

South Portslade
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South West Holderness
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

South West Parishes
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

South Wigston
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Southam South
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough North
1 candidate
Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Southdown
1 candidate

Rother local election

Southern Rother
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Southfield
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Southgate
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Southgate
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Southtown and Cobholm
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Southwater North
2 candidates
Southwater South & Shipley
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Southwell
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Southwick & Wickham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Southwold
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Sovereign
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Sowerby & Topcliffe
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Spalding Monks House
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Spilsby
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Spinney Hills
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Spixworth with St Faiths
2 candidates

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Spring Vale
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Springfield North
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Sprowston Central
2 candidates
Sprowston East
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Squires Gate
2 candidates

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

St Ambrose
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

St Andrews
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

St Andrews
2 candidates

Swindon local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Swale local election

St Ann's
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

St Anthony's
3 candidates

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Bartholomew's
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

St Bees
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

St Benet's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Clement's
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Gabriels
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

St Georges
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

St Helen's
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

High Peak local election

St John's
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

St John's
3 candidates

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St John's
3 candidates

Tendring local election

St John's
2 candidates

Fylde local election

St Johns
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

St Leonard's
3 candidates

Fylde local election

St Leonards
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

St Leonards & St Ives
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Luke
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Basildon local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Bury local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

St Mary's
3 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
1 candidate

Preston local election

St Matthew's
3 candidates

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Michael
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stafford local election

St Michael's & Stonefield
3 candidates

Allerdale local election

St Michaels
2 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

St Michaels
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

St Michaels
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

St Olaves
1 candidate

Sefton local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Osyth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

St Pauls
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

St Peter's and North Laine
3 candidates

St Albans local election

St Peters
1 candidate

Thanet local election

St Peters
2 candidates

Dover local election

St Radigunds
2 candidates

St Albans local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

St Stephens
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Boston local election

St Thomas'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

St. Ann's
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

St. Margaret's with St. Nicholas
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Stacksteads
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Stainburn & Clifton
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Staines
1 candidate
Staines South
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Staining and Weeton
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Stainsby Hill
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Stairfoot
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stalbridge & Marnhull
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Stalham
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stamford
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Stamford All Saints
1 candidate
Stamford St George's
1 candidate
Stamford St John's
1 candidate
Stamford St Mary's
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Stanah
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Stanborough
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Stanford
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Stanford East and Corringham Town
1 candidate
Stanford-le-Hope West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Stanhope
1 candidate

Boston local election

Staniland
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Stanley
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Stanstead Abbots
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Stansted North
2 candidates
Stansted South & Birchanger
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Stanton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Stanton Hill & Teversal
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Stanwell North
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Stanwix & Houghton
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Stapenhill
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Staple Hill & Mangotsfield
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford North
1 candidate
Stapleford South East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates
Stapleford South West
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Boston local election

Station
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Stenson
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Stephenson
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Steyning & Ashurst
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

Stifford Clays
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Stockbridge
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Stockton Town Centre
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Stody
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Stoke
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Stokenham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Stone Bench
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Stone Castle
3 candidates
Stone House
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stoneleigh
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Stonesfield and Tackley
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Stoneygate
3 candidates

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Luton local election

Stopsley
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Storrington & Washington
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Stotfold and Langford
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Stour & Allen Vale
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Stour Valley North
1 candidate
Stour Valley South
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Stow Thorney
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Stratton
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Stratton
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Strawberry
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Street North
1 candidate
Street West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

York local election

Strensall
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Streonshalh
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Stretham
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
3 candidates

Medway local election

Strood North
3 candidates
Strood Rural
3 candidates
Strood South
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Studley with Mappleborough Green
1 candidate
Studley with Sambourne
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sturminster Newton
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Sturry
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Sturton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury North East
1 candidate
Sudbury North West
2 candidates
Sudbury South East
1 candidate
Sudbury South West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Suffield Park
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Summerfield & All Saints
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Summit
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Sumners and Kingsmoor
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Sunbury Common
1 candidate
Sunbury East
1 candidate

Luton local election

Sundon Park
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Sunningdale & Cheapside
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Sutton
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Sutton
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Sutton Bonington
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sutton Villages
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Sutton on Sea
1 candidate

Craven local election

Sutton-in-Craven
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Swadlincote
3 candidates

Breckland local election

Swaffham
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Swalecliffe
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Swanage
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Swanley Christchurch and Swanley Village
3 candidates
Swanley St Mary's
2 candidates
Swanley White Oak
3 candidates

Dartford local election

Swanscombe
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

Swanside
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

Boston local election

Swineshead and Holland Fen
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Syston East
2 candidates
Syston West
2 candidates

Selby local election

Tadcaster
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Tadley Central
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Takeley
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Talbot
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Talbot & Branksome Woods
3 candidates

East Devon local election

Tale Vale
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Tamarside
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tanhouse
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Tankerton
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tanworth-in-Arden
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Tardebigge
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tarleton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarporley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarvin & Kelsall
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Tatsfield and Titsey
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tattenhall
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tattenham Corner & Preston
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Taverham North
2 candidates
Taverham South
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Tavistock North
1 candidate
Tavistock South East
1 candidate
Tavistock South West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Taw Vale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Teesville
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Teign Valley
1 candidate
Teignmouth Central
2 candidates
Teignmouth East
2 candidates
Teignmouth West
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Temple
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Temple Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Tenterden North
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Tetbury with Upton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Tetford & Donington
1 candidate
Tetney
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Tewkesbury East
1 candidate
Tewkesbury North & Twyning
2 candidates

Swale local election

Teynham and Lynsted
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Thame
2 candidates

Reading local election

Thames
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Thames Ditton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham Central
2 candidates
Thatcham Colthrop & Crookham
1 candidate
Thatcham North East
2 candidates
Thatcham West
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Thatto Heath
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Thaxted & the Eastons
1 candidate

Tendring local election

The Bentleys & Frating
1 candidate

Breckland local election

The Buckenhams & Banham
1 candidate

Braintree local election

The Colnes
2 candidates

Ashfield local election

The Dales
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

The Fornhams & Great Barton
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

The Homesteads
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

The Lawns
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

The Nedge
3 candidates

Tendring local election

The Oakleys & Wix
1 candidate

Mendip local election

The Pennards and Ditcheat
1 candidate

Chichester local election

The Witterings
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

The Wolds
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

The Woottons
3 candidates

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Theale
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Thetford Boudica
1 candidate
Thetford Burrell
2 candidates
Thetford Castle
2 candidates
Thetford Priory
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Thirsk
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Thornborough
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Thorpe
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
3 candidates

Broadland local election

Thorpe St Andrew North West
3 candidates
Thorpe St Andrew South East
3 candidates

Selby local election

Thorpe Willoughby
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Three Bridges
3 candidates

Braintree local election

Three Fields
2 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Thringstone
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Thundridge & Standon
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Thurlton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Thurmaston
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Thurnby & Houghton
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Thurncourt
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Thurston
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tiddington
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Tidenham
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Tideswell
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Tilehurst & Purley
3 candidates
Tilehurst South & Holybrook
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Tilgate
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Tintwistle
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Tipps Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tipton Green
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Tithebarn
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tividale
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Toddington
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Tollerton
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Tollesbury
1 candidate
Tolleshunt D'arcy
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Tollgate
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Tormohun
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Torrisholme
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Totnes
3 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Toton & Chilwell Meadows
3 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Totton Central
2 candidates
Totton West
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Town
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Town
3 candidates

Dartford local election

Town
2 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Town
2 candidates

Dover local election

Town & Castle
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
3 candidates

Horsham local election

Trafalgar
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Tranby
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Trench
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Trent
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Trent Bridge
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Trent Valley
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Trimdon
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
1 candidate
Tring West and Rural
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Trinity
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Boston local election

Trinity
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Troon
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Trull, Pitminster & Corfe
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Trunch
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Tunstall
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Tupton
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Turn Hill
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Tutbury and Outwoods
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Tuxford and Trent
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Twerton
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Two Rivers & Three Moors
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Twycross and Witherley with Sheepy
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Twyford
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Tyldesley
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Uckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate
Ulverston West
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Underwood
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

University & Scotforth Rural
3 candidates

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Up Holland
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Upper Culm
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Upper Lune Valley
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Craven local election

Upper Wharfedale
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Upperton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Slough local election

Upton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Upton
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Upton Grey and The Candovers
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Upwey & Broadwey
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Valley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Valley Park
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Vange
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Verwood
3 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Vicarage
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Victoria & Norcross
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Viking
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Viking
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Village
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Vivary Bridge
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Waddington West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Wainfleet
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Walcot
2 candidates

Medway local election

Walderslade
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Walland & Denge Marsh
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Wallisdown & Winton West
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Dover local election

Walmer
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Walney North
3 candidates
Walney South
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Walsham-le-Willows
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Walsoken, West Walton & Walpole
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Waltham
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Walton
3 candidates

Stafford local election

Walton
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Walton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Walton Central
1 candidate
Walton North
1 candidate
Walton South
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Walton-le-Dale East
2 candidates
Walton-le-Dale West
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Wantage Charlton
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Warbreck
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Ware Chadwell
1 candidate
Ware Christchurch
2 candidates
Ware St Mary's
2 candidates
Ware Trinity
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Wareham
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Warfield Harvest Ride
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Warnell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Warren
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Warsop Carrs
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Warton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Warton and Westby
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick All Saints & Woodloes
3 candidates
Warwick Aylesford
2 candidates
Warwick Myton & Heathcote
1 candidate
Warwick Saltisford
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Washford
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Watchetts
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Watchfield & Shrivenham
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Water Orton
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Waterhouse Farm
1 candidate

Havant local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Waterloo
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Watermoor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Swale local election

Watling
1 candidate

Medway local election

Watling
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Watnall & Nuthall West
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Watton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Weald Central
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Weaponness & Ramshill
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Weaver
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Weaver & Cuddington
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Wedmore and Mark
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate
Wednesbury South
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Weeping Cross & Wildwood
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Weetslade
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Welbeck
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welcombe
1 candidate
Welford-on-Avon
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welham Green & Hatfield South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wellesbourne East
1 candidate
Wellesbourne West
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Wellington
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellington North
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Wells
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Wells St Cuthbert's
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Wells with Holkham
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellsprings & Rowbarton
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn East
1 candidate
Welwyn West
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Wembury & Brixton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Wensley Fold
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Weobley
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wescott
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Wessex
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

West
3 candidates

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Boston local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

West Bay
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

West Bromwich Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

West Carr
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
1 candidate

Horsham local election

West Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington
1 candidate

Tendring local election

West Clacton & Jaywick Sands
2 candidates

Craven local election

West Craven
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

West Dyke
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate
West End South
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

West Ewell
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

West Flegg
1 candidate

Erewash local election

West Hallam & Dale Abbey
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate

Dartford local election

West Hill
3 candidates

Wirral local election

West Kirby and Thurstaston
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

West Malling and Leybourne
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Middleton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

West Pennine
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

West Polden
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Purbeck
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

West Southbourne
2 candidates

Thurrock local election

West Thurrock and South Stifford
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Westborough
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Westbourne & West Cliff
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Westbrook
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Westbury-on-Severn
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Westcotes
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
3 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Westerham and Crockham Hill
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Western
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Western Felixstowe
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Western Parishes
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Western Springs
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
3 candidates

York local election

Westfield
3 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westfield
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Westgate
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Westgate
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Westgate-on-Sea
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Westham
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Westminster
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Weston
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Weston Coyney
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare Central
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Hillside
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Mid Worle
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Milton
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare North Worle
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare South
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare South Worle
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Uphill
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Westoning, Flitton and Greenfield
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

Slough local election

Wexham Lea
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge St George's Hill
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whaley Bridge
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Whalley & Painter Wood
2 candidates
Whalley Nethertown
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Wheatlands
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley
1 candidate

York local election

Wheldrake
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Whepstead & Wickhambrook
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Whickham North
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Whinfield
2 candidates

Rutland local election

Whissendine
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whiston & Cronton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Whitby Groves
1 candidate
Whitby Park
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whitefield
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Whitefoot
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Whitehaven Central
3 candidates
Whitehaven South
3 candidates

Gravesham local election

Whitehill
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Whitehill Chase
2 candidates
Whitehill Hogmoor & Greatham
2 candidates
Whitehill Pinewood
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whiteleas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Whitewell
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whitfield
1 candidate

Dover local election

Whitfield
2 candidates

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Whitnash
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Whitwell
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Wick St Lawrence & St Georges
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Wickford Castledon
1 candidate
Wickford North
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Wickham Bishops and Woodham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wickham Market
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Widcombe & Lyncombe
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan Central
1 candidate
Wigan West
1 candidate

Luton local election

Wigmore
3 candidates

Oadby and Wigston local election

Wigston Meadowcourt
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Wigton & Woodside
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Wildridings and Central
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Willaston & Thornton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Willaston and Rope
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Willenhall North
1 candidate
Willenhall South
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Willerby and Kirk Ella
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Willesborough
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Willington and Findern
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Willoughby with Sloothby
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Wilmington, Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Wilmslow Lacey Green
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Wilpshire & Ramsgreave
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Wilshamstead
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Wilsthorpe
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Wimborne Minster
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Wincanton
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Winchcombe
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Wincheap
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Windermere
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Windy Nook and Whitehills
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Wingerworth
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Wingfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Winkfield and Cranbourne
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Winklebury
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Winkleigh
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Winnersh
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Winsford Dene
1 candidate
Winsford Gravel
1 candidate
Winsford Over & Verdin
3 candidates
Winsford Swanlow
1 candidate
Winsford Wharton
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Winshill
3 candidates

Blaby local election

Winstanley
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Winster and South Darley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Winterborne North
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Winterbourne
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Winthorpe
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Winton East
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Wirksworth
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Wish
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Wissey
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wistaston
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Wiswell & Barrow
2 candidates

Boston local election

Witham
2 candidates

Braintree local election

Witham Central
2 candidates
Witham South
2 candidates
Witham West
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Withdean
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Withern & Theddlethorpe
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Witley and Hambledon
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney East
1 candidate
Witney North
1 candidate
Witney South
1 candidate
Witney West
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wokingham Without
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Wolds
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Wolds Weighton
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Wollaton West
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Wolverham
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South East
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Wombwell
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Wonston & Micheldever
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Woodbridge
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Woodcote
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Woodditton
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Woodhall Farm
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Woodhall Spa
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Woodham & Rowtown
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Woodingdean
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Woodlands
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Woodlands
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Woodside
2 candidates

Swale local election

Woodstock
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Woodstock
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Woodthorpe
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Woodville
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Woolwell
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Wootton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Worksop East
3 candidates
Worksop North
3 candidates
Worksop North East
3 candidates
Worksop North West
3 candidates
Worksop South
3 candidates
Worksop South East
3 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Wormley and Turnford
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Wormside
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Worplesdon
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Worsbrough
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Worstead
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Worthington & Breedon
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wotton Wawen
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Wragby
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Wreake Villages
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wrentham, Wangford & Westleton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Wrightington
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Wrington
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Wrockwardine
1 candidate
Wrockwardine Wood & Trench
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Wroxham
2 candidates

Boston local election

Wyberton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wybunbury
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Wycliffe
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Wyresdale
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Wythall West
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Yarm
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Yarmouth North
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Yarty
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Yate Central
2 candidates
Yate North
2 candidates

Hart local election

Yateley East
1 candidate
Yateley West
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Yatton
2 candidates

Braintree local election

Yeldham
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Yeoman Hill
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Yeovil College
1 candidate
Yeovil Lyde
1 candidate
Yeovil Summerlands
3 candidates
Yeovil Westland
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Yoredale
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Yoxall
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Zetland
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Cyfarthfa
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election

Leith Walk
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

Clackmannanshire local election

Clackmannanshire Central
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Esh and Witton Gilbert
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Vange
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Wingate
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Haddenham & Stone
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Berkeley Vale
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Ely
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

Oundle
1 candidate

The Vale of Glamorgan local election

Rhoose
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Lansbury
1 candidate
Shadwell
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Totteridge and Bowerdean
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Bexhill West
1 candidate

Rother local election

St Marks
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Anstey
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Kent Estuary
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Brambles & Thorntree
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Haringey local election

West Green
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
1 candidate

Highland local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Wolvercote
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Aylesbury North-West
1 candidate

Northampton local election

Delapre and Briar Hill
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stratford North
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Datchet
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Lancaster Gate
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Dursley
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Grove and Wantage
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Dormers Wells
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Holsworthy
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

Boleyn
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Dodington
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bosmere
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Coatbridge South
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Kennington
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Wells St Thomas'
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Iffley Fields and St Mary's
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Victoria
1 candidate

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tanhouse
1 candidate

City of London local election

Castle Baynard
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North & Isleham
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Thirsk
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Clifton North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Luton local election

Limbury
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Nonsuch
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary Rural
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Pembrokeshire local election

Pembroke: St Mary North
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Pennington
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Fife local election

Inverkeithing and Dalgety Bay
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Farningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Bude
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Gotham
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood South
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Watton-at-Stone
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Gwynfi
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Knaresborough
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Newquay Treviglas
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ansdell
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Gurnos
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Knowsley
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Headington
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Hesketh-with-Becconsall
1 candidate

Carmarthenshire local election

Saron
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Chailey and Wivelsfield
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham South West
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Pakefield
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Southwold and Reydon
1 candidate

East Dorset local election

Verwood East
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Yare and All Saints
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Curborough
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

North Hykeham Mill
1 candidate
Skellingthorpe
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

West Somerset local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Astwell
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Whittlewood
1 candidate

Brent local election

Willesden Green
3 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Southwark local election

London Bridge & West Bermondsey
3 candidates

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Town
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cranmore
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Crown
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Cowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Farnham Castle
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Kirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Westbury-on-Trym & Henleaze
1 candidate

Suffolk Coastal local election

Leiston
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton West
1 candidate
University & Scotforth Rural
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Merton local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Abbey Road
3 candidates

Daventry local election

Abbey South
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Abingdon
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green
2 candidates

Ealing local election

Acton Central
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Addiscombe East
2 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Addison
3 candidates

Runnymede local election

Addlestone Bourneside
1 candidate
Addlestone North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
3 candidates

Chorley local election

Adlington and Anderton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Craven local election

Aire Valley with Lothersdale
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Alconbury
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Aldborough
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Alexandra
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Alexandra
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Alibon
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Alum Rock
2 candidates

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Alverstoke
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Anglesey
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Arborfield
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
3 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ashdown
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Common
1 candidate
Ashtead Park
1 candidate
Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Askew
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Astley and Buckshaw
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Aston
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate
Atherton
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Audley
3 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
3 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Aughton Park
1 candidate
Aughton and Downholland
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Avonmore and Brook Green
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Baird
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Balham
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Balsall Heath West
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Balsham
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe & Easington
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Bank Hall
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bar Pool
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Barkingside
3 candidates

Havant local election

Barncroft
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Barnehurst
2 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

Barnes
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Brent local election

Barnhill
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Barnhill
3 candidates

Islington local election

Barnsbury
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Barrington
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barrowford
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bassingbourn
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Bastwell & Daisyfield
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Havant local election

Battins
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Battledown
1 candidate

Slough local election

Baylis and Stoke
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Bayswater
3 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

Newham local election

Beckton
3 candidates

Barking and Dagenham local election

Becontree
3 candidates

Sutton local election

Beddington North
3 candidates
Beddington South
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bede
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Bedfont
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Bedford
3 candidates

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Belhus
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Belmont
3 candidates

Sutton local election

Belmont
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Belper East
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Belsize
3 candidates

Bexley local election

Belvedere
3 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Benhall and the Reddings
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Bensham Manor
3 candidates

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Berrylands
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Bethnal Green
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Beverley
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Bexleyheath
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate
Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Bickley
3 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Biggin Hill
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Billesley
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Billinge & Beardwood
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate
Bilston North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Halton local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Birchills Leamore
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Bishop Monkton & Newby
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Bishop's
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn Central
3 candidates
Blackburn South & Lower Darwen
3 candidates
Blackburn South East
3 candidates

Bexley local election

Blackfen & Lamorbey
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Blackheath
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Blackwall & Cubitt Town
3 candidates

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blendon & Penhill
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate

Camden local election

Bloomsbury
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Bloxwich East
1 candidate
Bloxwich West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking North
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Newham local election

Boleyn
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bondfields
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bordesley & Highgate
1 candidate
Bordesley Green
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Borough & Bankside
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Boroughbridge
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley
2 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Botwell
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Boulsworth
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Bounds Green
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Bournville & Cotteridge
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Bow East
3 candidates
Bow West
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bowes
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Bradley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Bradwell
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Bradwell North
1 candidate
Bradwell South and Hopton
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Brandwood & King's Heath
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Braybrooke
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Brenchley and Horsmonden
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate
Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Bridge
3 candidates

Gosport local election

Bridgemary North
1 candidate
Bridgemary South
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Brierfield
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate
Brighton Hill South
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

Slough local election

Britwell and Northborough
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Brize Norton and Shilton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Broad Green
3 candidates

Crawley local election

Broadfield North
1 candidate
Broadfield South
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Halton local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Brockley
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bromford & Hodge Hill
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bromley Common and Keston
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Bromley North
2 candidates
Bromley South
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bromley Town
3 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Brompton & Hans Town
3 candidates

Brent local election

Brondesbury Park
3 candidates

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Havering local election

Brooklands
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park & Little Heath
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brookvale and Kings Furlong
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Brownswood
2 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Bruce Grove
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Brunel
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Brunswick Park
3 candidates

Westminster local election

Bryanston and Dorset Square
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Adur local election

Buckingham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Buckskin
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bulkington
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Burford
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Burghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
3 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Burnt Oak
3 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Burscough East
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
3 candidates

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Caister North
1 candidate
Caister South
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Caldecote
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Islington local election

Caledonian
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
3 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cambourne
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Camden local election

Camden Town with Primrose Hill
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Campden
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Camperdown
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Canary Wharf
2 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Canbury
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Cann Hall
3 candidates

Newham local election

Canning Town North
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate
Cannock West
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
3 candidates

Islington local election

Canonbury
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Canons
3 candidates

Camden local election

Cantelowes
3 candidates

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Central
1 candidate
Canvey Island East
1 candidate
Canvey Island North
1 candidate
Canvey Island South
1 candidate
Canvey Island West
1 candidate
Canvey Island Winter Gardens
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Carshalton South and Clockhouse
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North East
1 candidate
Carterton South
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Cartmel
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Castle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Catford South
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Cavendish
3 candidates

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Caxton & Papworth
2 candidates

Hackney local election

Cazenove
3 candidates

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Slough local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Central
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Central St Leonards
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
2 candidates
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Chadwell
3 candidates

Barking and Dagenham local election

Chadwell Heath
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Slough local election

Chalvey
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Champion Hill
2 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Charlton Kings
1 candidate
Charlton Park
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Chase
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate
Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Cheam
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Cheetham
3 candidates

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Chelsea Riverside
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Cherryfield
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Meads
1 candidate
Chertsey South and Row Town
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington North and Hook
3 candidates
Chessington South
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chigwell Village
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Childs Hill
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Chingford Green
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Chislehurst
3 candidates

Chorley local election

Chisnall
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Chiswick Homefields
3 candidates
Chiswick Riverside
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley East
1 candidate
Chorley North East
1 candidate
Chorley North West
1 candidate
Chorley South East
1 candidate
Chorley South West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
3 candidates
Chorlton Park
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Church Street
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Churchfields
3 candidates

Oxford local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Churchill
3 candidates

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate
Cippenham Meadows
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Clapham Common
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Claro
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Claydon
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Clayhall
3 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Clayton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Clayton-le-Moors
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods North
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate
Cleadon and East Boldon
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Clementswood
3 candidates

Islington local election

Clerkenwell
3 candidates

Ealing local election

Cleveland
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Clissold
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Clock House
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Clover Hill
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Cockfosters
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Codicote
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Codnor and Waingroves
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Colden Common & Twyford
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Colindale
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

College
1 candidate

Preston local election

College
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

College Park and Old Oak
2 candidates

Merton local election

Colliers Wood
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Slough local election

Colnbrook with Poyle
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Colville
3 candidates

Hastings local election

Conquest
2 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Coombe Hill
3 candidates
Coombe Vale
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Copers Cope
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Coppetts
3 candidates

Chorley local election

Coppull
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Coronation
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cottenham
2 candidates

Croydon local election

Coulsdon Town
3 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Courtfield
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cowley
1 candidate
Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Crackley & Red Street
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Cranbrook
3 candidates

Hounslow local election

Cranford
3 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Craven
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Cray Valley East
3 candidates
Cray Valley West
3 candidates

Bexley local election

Crayford
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cricket Green
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Crofton Park
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Crook Log
3 candidates

Hart local election

Crookham East
1 candidate
Crookham West and Ewshot
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
3 candidates

Basildon local election

Crouch
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Crouch End
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Crystal Palace
2 candidates

Croydon local election

Crystal Palace & Upper Norwood
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock
1 candidate

Newham local election

Custom House
3 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Dalston
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Dalston
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
3 candidates
Darwen South
3 candidates
Darwen West
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Darwin
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Hackney local election

De Beauvoir
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Deansgate
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Dearne North
1 candidate
Dearne South
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
3 candidates

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate
Denton South
1 candidate
Denton West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Derby
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
3 candidates
Didsbury West
3 candidates

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Brent local election

Dollis Hill
3 candidates

South Holland local election

Donington, Quadring and Gosberton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate
Dorking South
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Dormansland and Felcourt
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Dormers Wells
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Downhall & Rawreth
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Downham
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Drayton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Druids Heath & Monyhull
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Ducklington
1 candidate

Brent local election

Dudden Hill
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Dulwich Hill
2 candidates
Dulwich Wood
2 candidates

Merton local election

Dundonald
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Dunsmore
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Durrington
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Duxford
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Ealing Broadway
3 candidates
Ealing Common
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Earl's Court
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Earlsfield
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood and Whitebushes
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Ealing local election

East Acton
3 candidates

Barnet local election

East Barnet
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Barnet local election

East Finchley
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

Newham local election

East Ham North
3 candidates
East Ham South
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

East Putney
3 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

East Sheen
3 candidates

Bexley local election

East Wickham
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

East Woodhay
1 candidate

Adur local election

Eastbrook
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Eastbrook
3 candidates
Eastbury
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Eastcote and East Ruislip
3 candidates

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
3 candidates
Eastleigh North
3 candidates
Eastleigh South
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Eden
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Edgbaston
2 candidates

Barnet local election

Edgware
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Edgware
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Edmonton Green
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Hythe
1 candidate
Egham Town
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Ellesmere Port Town
1 candidate

Slough local election

Elliman
1 candidate

Havering local election

Elm Park
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Elmdon
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Elson
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
3 candidates

Ealing local election

Elthorne
3 candidates

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

Havering local election

Emerson Park
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Endlebury
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Enfield Highway
3 candidates
Enfield Lock
3 candidates

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green East
1 candidate
Englefield Green West
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Erith
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Esher
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Euxton South
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Evelyn
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Ewood
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Fairfield
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Fairfield
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Fairlop
3 candidates

Bexley local election

Falconwood & Welling
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Faraday
3 candidates

Fareham local election

Fareham East
1 candidate
Fareham North
1 candidate
Fareham North-West
1 candidate
Fareham South
1 candidate
Fareham West
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Farnborough and Crofton
3 candidates

Slough local election

Farnham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Featherstone
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
3 candidates
Feltham West
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Fen Ditton & Fulbourn
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Fens and Rossmere
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Fenstanton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Fernhill
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Fetcham East
1 candidate
Fetcham West
1 candidate

Merton local election

Figge's Marsh
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Finchampstead North
1 candidate
Finchampstead South
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Finchley Church End
3 candidates

Islington local election

Finsbury Park
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

Preston local election

Fishwick
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate
Fleet East
1 candidate
Fleet West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
2 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Forest
3 candidates

Newham local election

Forest Gate South
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Forest Hill
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Fortis Green
3 candidates

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Foulness & The Wakerings
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Foxhills
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Foxton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Frankley Great Park
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Friar Park
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Camden local election

Frognal and Fitzjohns
3 candidates

Brent local election

Fryent
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Fulham Broadway
3 candidates
Fulham Reach
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Fullwell
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Fulwell and Hampton Hill
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Furnace Green
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Galley Common
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Gamlingay
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Garden Suburb
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
3 candidates

Craven local election

Gargrave and Malhamdale
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Garretts Green
1 candidate

Preston local election

Garrison
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Gascoigne
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Glebe Farm & Tile Cross
2 candidates

Craven local election

Glusburn
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Godmanchester & Hemingford Abbots
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Golborne
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Golders Green
3 candidates

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Goodmayes
3 candidates

Rossendale local election

Goodshaw
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Goose Green
3 candidates

Havering local election

Gooshays
3 candidates

Barking and Dagenham local election

Goresbrook
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Gorleston
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
3 candidates

Camden local election

Gospel Oak
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Grange
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Grange
3 candidates

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Grange Hill
1 candidate

Merton local election

Graveney
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Graveney
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Grays Riverside
1 candidate
Grays Thurrock
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate
Great Bridge
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Great Parndon
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Great Paxton
1 candidate

Newham local election

Green Street East
3 candidates
Green Street West
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Greenford Broadway
3 candidates
Greenford Green
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Greenhill
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greensclough
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Greenwich West
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Greets Green and Lyng
2 candidates

Preston local election

Greyfriars
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Grove
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Grove
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Grove Park
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Hackney Central
3 candidates
Hackney Downs
3 candidates
Hackney Wick
3 candidates

Havering local election

Hacton
3 candidates

Hackney local election

Haggerston
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Hale
3 candidates

Halton local election

Hale
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hale End and Highams Park
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North