Who Can I Vote For?

Labour Party

8110 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Kenilworth
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe East
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Stoneleigh & Cubbington
1 candidate

St Edmundsbury local election

Chedburgh
1 candidate

Northampton local election

Eastfield
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Halton-with-Aughton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Northampton local election

Nene Valley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Thetford Priory
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Trimdon and Thornley
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Washburn
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Holmebrook
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

Oadby Uplands
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Oulton Broad
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

West Dorset local election

Lyme Regis & Charmouth
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
1 candidate

Glasgow City local election

Cardonald
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Ely South
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Golden Valley South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley and Ringmer
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton West
1 candidate

Croydon local election

South Norwood
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

St John's
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury South
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare North Worle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mulgrave
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Riverside
1 candidate
Southcourt
1 candidate

Forest Heath local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End Grange Park
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberconwy
1 candidate
Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Aldershot
1 candidate
Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Altrincham and Sale West
1 candidate
Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Amber Valley
1 candidate
Angus
1 candidate
Arfon
1 candidate
Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Ashfield
1 candidate
Ashford
1 candidate
Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Aylesbury
1 candidate
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
1 candidate
Banbury
1 candidate
Banff and Buchan
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Basildon and Billericay
1 candidate
Basingstoke
1 candidate
Bassetlaw
1 candidate
Bath
1 candidate
Battersea
1 candidate
Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Beckenham
1 candidate
Bedford
1 candidate
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Birkenhead
1 candidate
Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Birmingham, Ladywood
1 candidate
Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Bishop Auckland
1 candidate
Blackburn
1 candidate
Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate
Blyth Valley
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Bockhanger
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bolsover
1 candidate
Bolton North East
1 candidate
Bolton South East
1 candidate
Bolton West
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Bosworth
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Bournemouth West
1 candidate
Bracknell
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Braintree
1 candidate
Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate
Brent Central
1 candidate
Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Brent North
1 candidate
Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol North West
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Bristol West
1 candidate
Broadland
1 candidate
Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Bromsgrove
1 candidate
Broxbourne
1 candidate
Broxtowe
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Burton
1 candidate
Bury North
1 candidate
Bury South
1 candidate
Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Caerphilly
1 candidate
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Calder Valley
1 candidate
Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Camborne and Redruth
1 candidate
Cambridge
1 candidate
Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Canterbury
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate
Carlisle
1 candidate
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate

Leicester local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Castle Point
1 candidate
Central Ayrshire
1 candidate
Central Devon
1 candidate
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Charnwood
1 candidate
Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Cheadle
1 candidate
Chelmsford
1 candidate
Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Cheltenham
1 candidate
Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chichester
1 candidate
Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Chippenham
1 candidate
Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Chorley
1 candidate
Christchurch
1 candidate
Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
City of Chester
1 candidate
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clacton
1 candidate
Cleethorpes
1 candidate
Clwyd South
1 candidate
Clwyd West
1 candidate
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
1 candidate
Colchester
1 candidate
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Congleton
1 candidate
Copeland
1 candidate
Corby
1 candidate
Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Crawley
1 candidate
Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon South
1 candidate
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
1 candidate

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Cyfarthfa
3 candidates

2017 General Election

Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Dartford
1 candidate
Daventry
1 candidate
Delyn
1 candidate
Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Derby North
1 candidate
Derbyshire Dales
1 candidate
Derby South
1 candidate
Devizes
1 candidate
Dewsbury
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Don Valley
1 candidate
Dover
1 candidate
Dudley North
1 candidate
Dudley South
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
1 candidate
Dundee East
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate
Ealing Central and Acton
1 candidate
Ealing North
1 candidate
Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Easington
1 candidate
Eastbourne
1 candidate
East Devon
1 candidate
East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
East Hampshire
1 candidate
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
Eastleigh
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate
East Renfrewshire
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Eddisbury
1 candidate
Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Edinburgh South
1 candidate
Edinburgh South West
1 candidate
Edinburgh West
1 candidate
Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Eltham
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Enfield, Southgate
1 candidate
Epping Forest
1 candidate
Epsom and Ewell
1 candidate
Erewash
1 candidate
Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Falkirk
1 candidate
Fareham
1 candidate
Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Finchley and Golders Green
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Fylde
1 candidate
Gainsborough
1 candidate
Garston and Halewood
1 candidate
Gateshead
1 candidate
Gedling
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Glasgow East
1 candidate
Glasgow North
1 candidate
Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Glasgow North West
1 candidate
Glasgow South
1 candidate
Glenrothes
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Gordon
1 candidate
Gosport
1 candidate
Gower
1 candidate
Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Gravesham
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Guildford
1 candidate
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Halifax
1 candidate
Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Halton
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Harborough
1 candidate
Harlow
1 candidate
Harrogate and Knaresborough
1 candidate
Harrow East
1 candidate
Hartlepool
1 candidate
Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Havant
1 candidate
Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Hazel Grove
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
Hendon
1 candidate
Henley
1 candidate
Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Hertsmere
1 candidate
Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Higher Croft
1 candidate

2017 General Election

High Peak
1 candidate
Hitchin and Harpenden
1 candidate
Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Horsham
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huntingdon
1 candidate
Hyndburn
1 candidate
Ilford North
1 candidate
Inverclyde
1 candidate
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Keighley
1 candidate
Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Kensington
1 candidate
Kettering
1 candidate
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Kingswood
1 candidate
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Knowsley
1 candidate
Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds North East
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester East
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Lewes
1 candidate
Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Lichfield
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
1 candidate
Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Livingston
1 candidate
Llanelli
1 candidate
Loughborough
1 candidate
Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Ludlow
1 candidate
Luton North
1 candidate
Macclesfield
1 candidate
Maidenhead
1 candidate
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Makerfield
1 candidate
Maldon
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Manchester, Withington
1 candidate
Mansfield
1 candidate
Meon Valley
1 candidate
Meriden
1 candidate
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Mid Derbyshire
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
1 candidate
Mid Dorset and North Poole
1 candidate
Midlothian
1 candidate
Mid Norfolk
1 candidate
Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Mid Worcestershire
1 candidate
Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Mitcham and Morden
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Monmouth
1 candidate
Montgomeryshire
1 candidate
Moray
1 candidate
Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
Newark
1 candidate
Newbury
1 candidate
Newcastle-under-Lyme
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne North
1 candidate
New Forest East
1 candidate
New Forest West
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate
Newton Abbot
1 candidate
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
Northampton North
1 candidate
Northampton South
1 candidate
North Ayrshire and Arran
1 candidate
North Cornwall
1 candidate
North Devon
1 candidate
North Dorset
1 candidate
North Durham
1 candidate
North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North East Derbyshire
1 candidate
North East Fife
1 candidate
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North East Hertfordshire
1 candidate
North East Somerset
1 candidate
North Herefordshire
1 candidate
North Norfolk
1 candidate
North Shropshire
1 candidate
North Somerset
1 candidate
North Swindon
1 candidate
North Thanet
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
North Warwickshire
1 candidate
North West Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North West Durham
1 candidate
North West Hampshire
1 candidate
North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
North West Norfolk
1 candidate
North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Norwich North
1 candidate
Norwich South
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Nuneaton
1 candidate
Ochil and South Perthshire
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Orpington
1 candidate
Oxford West and Abingdon
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Pendle
1 candidate
Penistone and Stocksbridge
1 candidate
Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Perth and North Perthshire
1 candidate
Peterborough
1 candidate
Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Pontypridd
1 candidate
Poole
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Preseli Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Putney
1 candidate
Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Reading East
1 candidate
Reading West
1 candidate
Redditch
1 candidate
Reigate
1 candidate
Rhondda
1 candidate
Ribble Valley
1 candidate
Richmond Park
1 candidate
Richmond (Yorks)
1 candidate
Rochdale
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Romford
1 candidate
Romsey and Southampton North
1 candidate
Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Rugby
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Rushcliffe
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Saffron Walden
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate
Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Scunthorpe
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Sefton Central
1 candidate
Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Sherwood
1 candidate
Shipley
1 candidate
Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Slough
1 candidate
Solihull
1 candidate
Somerton and Frome
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Southampton, Test
1 candidate
South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
South Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
South Derbyshire
1 candidate
South Dorset
1 candidate
South East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
South East Cornwall
1 candidate
Southend West
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Leicestershire
1 candidate
South Norfolk
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
Southport
1 candidate
South Ribble
1 candidate
South Shields
1 candidate
South Staffordshire
1 candidate
South Suffolk
1 candidate
South Thanet
1 candidate
South West Bedfordshire
1 candidate
South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
South West Norfolk
1 candidate
South West Surrey
1 candidate
South West Wiltshire
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
Stafford
1 candidate
Staffordshire Moorlands
1 candidate
St Albans
1 candidate
St Austell and Newquay
1 candidate
St Helens North
1 candidate
St Helens South and Whiston
1 candidate
Stirling
1 candidate
St Ives
1 candidate
Stockport
1 candidate
Stockton North
1 candidate
Stockton South
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent North
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Stourbridge
1 candidate
Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Stretford and Urmston
1 candidate
Suffolk Coastal
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Surrey Heath
1 candidate
Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Sutton Coldfield
1 candidate
Swansea East
1 candidate
Tamworth
1 candidate
Tatton
1 candidate
Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Telford
1 candidate
Tewkesbury
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham South and Crookham
1 candidate

2017 General Election

The Cotswolds
1 candidate
The Wrekin
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Thornbury and Yate
1 candidate
Thurrock
1 candidate
Tiverton and Honiton
1 candidate
Tonbridge and Malling
1 candidate
Tooting
1 candidate
Torbay
1 candidate
Torfaen
1 candidate
Totnes
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Truro and Falmouth
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Twickenham
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate
Vauxhall
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Wakefield
1 candidate
Wallasey
1 candidate
Walsall North
1 candidate
Walsall South
1 candidate
Wansbeck
1 candidate
Warley
1 candidate
Warrington North
1 candidate
Warrington South
1 candidate
Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Watford
1 candidate
Waveney
1 candidate
Wealden
1 candidate
Weaver Vale
1 candidate
Wellingborough
1 candidate
Wells
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
Wentworth and Dearne
1 candidate
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
West Bromwich East
1 candidate
West Dorset
1 candidate
West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Westgate
1 candidate

2017 General Election

West Ham
1 candidate
West Lancashire
1 candidate
Westminster North
1 candidate
Westmorland and Lonsdale
1 candidate
Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
West Suffolk
1 candidate
West Worcestershire
1 candidate
Wigan
1 candidate
Wimbledon
1 candidate
Winchester
1 candidate
Windsor
1 candidate
Wirral South
1 candidate
Wirral West
1 candidate
Witham
1 candidate
Witney
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wokingham
1 candidate
Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South West
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Workington
1 candidate
Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate
Wrexham
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate
Wyre and Preston North
1 candidate
Wyre Forest
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Yeovil
1 candidate
Ynys Môn
1 candidate
York Outer
1 candidate

2017 South Derbyshire local election

Woodville
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Abbots Langley
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Aberaman North
2 candidates
Aberaman South
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Aberavon
3 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Aberbargoed
2 candidates
Abercarn
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Aber-Craf
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Abercynon
2 candidates
Aberdare East
2 candidates
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed
3 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Aberdulais
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Abergele Pensarn
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Aberkenfig
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Abermaw
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Abersychan
3 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Abertillery
3 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Aber Valley
2 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Aberystwyth Penparcau
1 candidate
Aberystwyth Rheidol
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Abingdon East
1 candidate
Abingdon North
1 candidate
Abingdon South
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Abington and Phippsville
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Accrington North
1 candidate
Accrington West & Oswaldtwistle Central
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Acle
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Acton
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Adamsdown
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Addlestone
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Admirals & Cawston
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Adwick le Street & Carcroft
3 candidates

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Aethwy
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Ainsty
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Airdrie Central
2 candidates
Airdrie North
2 candidates
Airdrie South
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Airedale
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Airyhall/Broomhill/Garthdee
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Alcester
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Alconbury & Kimbolton
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Aldbourne and Ramsbury
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Aldeburgh and Leiston
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Alderbury and Whiteparish
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Aldershot North
1 candidate
Aldershot South
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Alford & Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Alfreton and Somercotes
2 candidates

2017 Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

All Saints and Oakley
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Allt-Wen
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Allt-yr-Yn
3 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Almond
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Alnwick
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Alphington & Cowick
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Alport and Derwent
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Alston and East Fellside
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Altarnun
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Alton Rural
1 candidate
Alton Town
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Alway
3 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Amble
1 candidate

2017 South Lakeland local election

Ambleside and Grasmere
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Amble West with Warkworth
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Amersham and Chesham Bois
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Amesbury East
1 candidate
Amesbury West
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Amington
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Ammanford
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Anderston/City/Yorkhill
2 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Andover South
1 candidate
Andover West
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Annandale East and Eskdale
1 candidate
Annandale North
1 candidate
Annandale South
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Annfield Plain
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Annick
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Appleby
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Arbroath East and Lunan
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Arbury
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Arbury
1 candidate

2017 Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Ardrossan and Arran
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Argoed
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Argoed
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Arlington, East Hoathly & Hellingly
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Armadale and Blackridge
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Armthorpe
3 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Arnold North
2 candidates
Arnold South
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Arreton and Newchurch
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Arrow Valley East
2 candidates
Arrow Valley West
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Arundel & Courtwick
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ash
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Ashby de la Zouch
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Ashfields
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ashford
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ashford Central
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate

2017 Spelthorne local election

Ashford East
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ashford Rural East
1 candidate
Ashford Rural South
1 candidate
Ashford Rural West
1 candidate
Ashford South
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Ashington Central
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ashtead
1 candidate

2017 Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Aspatria
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Aston
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Aston
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Aston Clinton and Bierton
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Atherstone
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Audley and Chesterton
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Avondale and Stonehouse
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Axminster
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Aycliffe East
2 candidates
Aycliffe North and Middridge
3 candidates
Aycliffe West
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Aylesbury East
1 candidate
Aylesbury North
1 candidate
Aylesbury North-West
1 candidate
Aylesbury South-East
1 candidate
Aylesbury South-West
1 candidate
Aylesbury West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Ayr East
1 candidate
Ayr North
2 candidates
Ayr West
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Baddesley
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Baddesley & Dordon
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Badminton
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Bagillt East
1 candidate
Bagillt West
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Baglan
3 candidates

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Bagley
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Bagshot, Windlesham and Chobham
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Baillieston
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Baird & Ore
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Bakewell
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Balby South
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Balderton
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Baldock & Letchworth East
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Ballochmyle
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bamburgh
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Banbury Grimsbury and Castle
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Banchory and Mid Deeside
1 candidate

2017 Stirling Council local election

Bannockburn
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Banstead, Woodmansterne and Chipstead
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Bardney & Cherry Willingham
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Bargoed
3 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Barlborough and Clowne
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Barnard Castle East
2 candidates
Barnard Castle West
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Barnstaple North
1 candidate
Barnstaple South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Barnwood and Hucclecote
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Barrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor
2 candidates

2017 Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Barton and Tredworth
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Barton, Sandhills and Risinghurst
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Baruc
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Basildon Laindon Park and Fryerns
2 candidates
Basildon Pitsea
2 candidates
Basildon Westley Heights
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Basingstoke Central
1 candidate
Basingstoke North
1 candidate
Basingstoke North West
1 candidate
Basingstoke South East
1 candidate
Basingstoke South West
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Bathgate
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Battle & Crowhurst
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Battledown and Charlton Kings
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Battlefield
1 candidate
Bayston Hill, Column and Sutton
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Beacon
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Beaconsfield
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Beaminster
1 candidate

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Bearsden North
1 candidate
Bearsden South
1 candidate

2017 Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Beaufort
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Beccles
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Beddau
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bedlington Central
1 candidate
Bedlington East
1 candidate
Bedlington West
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Bedlinog
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen
4 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bedworth Central
1 candidate
Bedworth East
1 candidate
Bedworth North
1 candidate
Bedworth West
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Beechwood
3 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Beeston Central & Rylands
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Belah
1 candidate
Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 Carlisle local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bellingham
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Bellshill
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Belper
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Benfieldside
2 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Benhall and Up Hatherley
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Benn
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Benson and Cholsey
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bentley
3 candidates

2017 West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Berkhamsted
1 candidate

2017 Dacorum local election

Berkhamsted West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Bernwood
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bersted
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Berwick North
1 candidate
Berwick West with Ord
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bessacarr
3 candidates

2017 Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Bethel
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Bettws
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Bettws
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Betws
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Betws-y-Coed
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bewbush & Ifield West
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bewdley
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Bexhill East
1 candidate
Bexhill North
1 candidate
Bexhill South
1 candidate
Bexhill West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bicester North
1 candidate
Bicester Town
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bickleigh & Wembury
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Biddulph North
1 candidate
Biddulph South and Endon
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bideford West & Hartland
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bidford & Welford
1 candidate

2017 Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade North
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Bigyn
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Billericay and Burstead
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Billing and Rectory Farm
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Billingshurst
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bilton & Hillside
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bingham East
1 candidate
Bingham West
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Binstead and Fishbourne
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Birchington & Rural
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Birdholme
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Birstall
1 candidate

2017 Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Bishop Auckland Town
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Bishopbriggs North and Campsie
1 candidate
Bishopbriggs South
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Bishop Middleham and Cornforth
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Bishop's Cleeve
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bishop's Hull and Taunton West
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bishops Stortford East
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford Rural
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford West
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Bishopston
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bishops Waltham
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Bishopton, Bridge of Weir and Langbank
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bixley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Blaby & Glen Parva
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Blackbourn
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Blackdown and Neroche
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Blackhalls
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Black Isle
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Blackmill
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Blackmoor Vale
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Blackwood
3 candidates

Torfaen local election

Blaenavon
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Blaengarw
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Blaengwrach
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Blaina
3 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Blakeney and Bream
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Blandford Forum
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Blantyre
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Blidworth
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Blofield and Brundall
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bloxham and Easington
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Blyth & Harworth
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Blything
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Bo’ness and Blackness
2 candidates

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Bodelwyddan
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Bodmin St Leonard
1 candidate
Bodmin St Mary's
1 candidate
Bodmin St Petroc
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bognor Regis East
1 candidate
Bognor Regis West & Aldwick
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Bolebridge
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Bolsover North
1 candidate

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Bonnyrigg
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Bonymaen
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Booker, Cressex and Castlefield
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Boothville and Parklands
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Borehamwood North
1 candidate
Borehamwood South
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Boroughbridge
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Borras Park
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bosmere
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boston North
1 candidate
Boston Rural
1 candidate
Boston South
1 candidate
Boston West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Botcherby
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bothal
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Bothwell and Uddingston
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Botley & Hedge End North
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boultham
1 candidate

2017 South Cambridgeshire local election

Bourn
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bourne
1 candidate

2017 Wyre local election

Bourne
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Bourne and Woodford Valley
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Bourne North and Morton
1 candidate
Bourne South and Thurlby
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bovey Rural
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Box and Colerne
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Boythorpe and Brampton South
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Brackla
4 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Bradford-on-Avon South
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Bradgate
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Brading, St Helens and Bembridge
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Braintree Eastern
1 candidate
Braintree Town
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bramber Castle
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bramcote & Beeston North
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Brampton
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Brampton & Buckden
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Brandon
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Brandon
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Bransty
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Braunton Rural
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Braybrooke & Castle
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Breadsall and West Hallam
1 candidate
Breaston
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Brede Valley & Marsham
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bredon
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Brent
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Brentwood Hutton
1 candidate
Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood Rural
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate
Brewood
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Breydon
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brickhill and Queensway
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bridgemary
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Bridge of Don
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Bridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts
1 candidate
Bridgnorth West and Tasley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bridgwater East and Bawdrip
1 candidate

2017 Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Eastover
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bridgwater North and Central
1 candidate
Bridgwater South
1 candidate
Bridgwater West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Bridport
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Brierfield & Nelson West
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Brimington
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Briton Ferry East
1 candidate
Briton Ferry West
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Bro Aberffraw
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadbridge
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Broadclyst
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadfield
1 candidate

2017 Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Broadstairs
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Broadway
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Broadway
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Brockenhurst
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Bromham, Rowde and Potterne
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate
Bromsgrove East
1 candidate
Bromsgrove South
1 candidate
Bromsgrove West
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Bronington
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Broomfield and Writtle
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Bro Rhosyr
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Broseley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Broughton Astley
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Broughton North East
1 candidate
Broughton South
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Brownsover & Coton Park
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Broxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Bruntingthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Brymbo
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Brympton
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Bryn and Cwmavon
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Bryn Cefn
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Bryncethin
1 candidate
Bryncoch
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Bryn-Coch North
1 candidate
Bryn-Coch South
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Brynford
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Brynmawr
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Brynna
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Bryntirion, laleston and Merthyr Mawr
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Brynwern
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Brynyffynnon
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Buckhaven, Methil and Wemyss Villages
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Buckhurst Hill and Loughton South
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Buckingham East
1 candidate
Buckingham West
1 candidate

2017 Dover local election

Buckland
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Buckley Bistre East
1 candidate
Buckley Bistre West
2 candidates
Buckley Mountain
1 candidate
Buckley Pentrobin
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Budbrooke & Bishop's Tachbrook
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Bude
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Bugbrooke
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Builth
1 candidate

2017 Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bulkington
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bulkington & Whitestone
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bungay
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Burbage
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Burbage and The Bedwyns
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill East
1 candidate

2017 Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Franklands
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill North
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Burnham North
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Burnley Central East
1 candidate
Burnley North East
1 candidate
Burnley Rural
1 candidate
Burnley South West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Burnopfield and Dipton
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Burntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burntwood South
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Burry Port
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Burscough & Rufford
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Burton and Broughton
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Burton Grange
1 candidate

2017 Kettering local election

Burton Latimer
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burton Tower
1 candidate
Burton Town
1 candidate
Burton Trent
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Burwell
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bushey North
1 candidate
Bushey South
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Butetown
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Buttrills
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Buxton North and East
1 candidate
Buxton West
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

By Brook
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Bynea
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bywell
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Cadnant
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Cadoc
3 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Cadoxton
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Caerau
3 candidates

Cardiff local election

Caerau
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Caergwrle
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Caergybi
3 candidates

2017 Newport City Council local election

Caerleon
3 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Caerwent
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Caister-on-Sea
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Caldicot Castle
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Calleva
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Callington
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Calne Central
1 candidate
Calne Chilvester and Abberd
1 candidate
Calne North
1 candidate
Calne Rural
1 candidate
Calne South and Cherhill
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Calton
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Calverton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Camberley East
1 candidate
Camberley West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Camborne Trelowarren
1 candidate
Camborne Treslothan
1 candidate
Camborne Treswithian
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Cambourne
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire and Peterborough mayoral election

Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Cambuslang East
2 candidates
Cambuslang West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Cam Valley
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Canal
2 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Candovers, Oakley & Overton
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Cannington
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Canolbarth Mon
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Canterbury City North
1 candidate
Canterbury City South
1 candidate
Canterbury North
1 candidate
Canterbury South
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Canton
3 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Cantref
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Canvey Island East
1 candidate
Canvey Island West
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Caol and Mallaig
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Capelulo
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Cardonald
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Carharrack, Gwennap and St Day
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Carlford
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Carlton West
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Carmarthen Town North
1 candidate
Carmarthen Town South
1 candidate
Carmarthen Town West
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Carnoustie and District
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Carse of Gowrie
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Carterton South and West
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Cartrefle
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Castle
4 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Castle Cary
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Castle Donnington & Kegworth
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Castle Douglas and Crocketford
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Castlefields and Ditherington
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Castleland
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Caterham Hill
1 candidate
Caterham Valley
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Cathays
4 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Catherington
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Catterick Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Caverswall
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Cawood and Saxton
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Cefn
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Cefn Cribwr
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Cefn Fforest
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Cefn Glas
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Central Richmondshire
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Central St Leonards & Gensing
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Central Watford & Oxhey
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Central Wight
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Chaddesley
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Chailey
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Chale, Niton and Whitwell
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chalfont St Giles
1 candidate
Chalfont St Peter
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Chalgrove and Watlington
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Chantry
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Chapel and Hope Valley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Chard North
1 candidate
Chard South
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Charlbury and Wychwood
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Charlton Park and College
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Chatteris
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Cheadle and Checkley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Cheddar
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Chells
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Chelmer
1 candidate
Chelmsford Central
1 candidate
Chelmsford North
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cheriton, Sandgate & Hythe East
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Chertsey
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chesham
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Cheshunt Central
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chess Valley
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Chester-le-Street East
1 candidate
Chester-le-Street North
1 candidate
Chester-le-Street South
2 candidates
Chester-le-Street West Central
2 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Cheswardine
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Chichester East
1 candidate
Chichester North
1 candidate
Chichester South
1 candidate
Chichester West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Chickerell & Chesil Bank
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Chigwell and Loughton Broadway
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chiltern Ridges
1 candidate
Chiltern Villages
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Chilton
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Chippenham Cepen Park and Derriads
1 candidate
Chippenham Cepen Park and Redlands
1 candidate
Chippenham Hardenhuish
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Chirk North
1 candidate
Chirk South
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Choppington
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Chorley Central
1 candidate
Chorley North
1 candidate
Chorley Rural West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Christchurch Central
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Chudleigh & Teign Valley
1 candidate
Chulmleigh & Landkey
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Church Crookham & Ewshot
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Church Village
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Churnet Valley
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Cilcain
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Cilfynydd
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Cilycwm
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Cimla
2 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Cinderford
1 candidate
Cirencester Park
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Cissbury
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

City Centre
1 candidate

2017 Clackmannanshire Council local election

Clackmannanshire Central
2 candidates
Clackmannanshire East
1 candidate
Clackmannanshire North
2 candidates
Clackmannanshire South
2 candidates
Clackmannanshire West
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Clacton East
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Claines
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Clare
1 candidate

2017 Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Clavering
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Clay Cross North
1 candidate
Clay Cross South
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Clayton with Whittle
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Cleator Moor East and Frizington
1 candidate
Cleator Moor West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Clenchwarton and King's Lynn South
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Clent Hills
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Cleobury Mortimer
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Cleveleys East
1 candidate
Cleveleys South & Carleton
1 candidate

2017 Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Clewer North
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cliftonville
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Cliveden
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Clydach
2 candidates

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Clydebank Central
2 candidates
Clydebank Waterfront
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Clydesdale North
1 candidate
Clydesdale South
2 candidates
Clydesdale West
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Coatbridge North
2 candidates
Coatbridge South
2 candidates
Coatbridge West
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Cobham
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Cockermouth North
1 candidate
Cockermouth South
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Cockett
4 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Codsall
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Coed Eva
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Coedffranc Central
2 candidates
Coedffranc North
1 candidate
Coedffranc West
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Coedpoeth
2 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Coker
1 candidate

2017 Gravesham local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Coldside
2 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Coleford
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Colehill East and Staphill
1 candidate
Colehill West & Wimborne Minster
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Coleshill North & Water Orton
1 candidate
Coleshill South & Arley
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Colinton/Fairmilehead
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

College
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Colney Heath & Marshalswick
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Colsterworth Rural
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Combe Martin Rural
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Comeytrowe and Trull
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Commons
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Conisbrough
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Connah's Quay Central
2 candidates
Connah's Quay Golftyn
2 candidates
Connah's Quay South
2 candidates
Connah's Quay Wepre
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Consett North
2 candidates
Consett South
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Constable
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Conwy
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Cookley, Wolverley and Wribbenhall
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Corbridge
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Corby Rural
1 candidate
Corby West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Corfe Mullen
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Cornelly
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Cornerswell
2 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Corsham Pickwick
1 candidate
Corsham Town
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Corstorphine/Murrayfield
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Corvedale
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Cosford
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Costessey
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Cotgrave
1 candidate

2017 Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Cottenham & Willingham
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Coundon
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Court
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Cowal
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Cowbridge
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Cowdenbeath
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Cowes Medina
1 candidate
Cowes South and Northwood
1 candidate
Cowes West and Gurnard
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Cowley
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Cowpen
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Cowplain & Hart Plain
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Coxhoe
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Coychurch Lower
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Craghead and South Moor
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Cramlington East
1 candidate
Cramlington Eastfield
1 candidate
Cramlington North
1 candidate
Cramlington South East
1 candidate
Cramlington Village
1 candidate
Cramlington West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Cranborne Chase
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Crediton
1 candidate
Creedy, Taw & Mid Exe
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Creigiau/St. Fagans
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Crewkerne
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Cricklade and Latton
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Croesonen
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Croesyceiliog North
2 candidates
Croesyceiliog South
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Croft
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Cromarty Firth
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Crome
1 candidate
Cromer
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Crook
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Croome
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Crosskeys
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Crowan and Wendron
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Crowborough North & Jarvis Brook
1 candidate
Crowborough South & St Johns
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Crowland
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Croxley
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Croyland and Swanspool
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Crucorney
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Crumlin
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Crynant
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Cubbington & Leek Wootton
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Cuckfield & Lucastes
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Culloden and Ardersier
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Cullompton & Bradninch
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Cumbernauld East
2 candidates
Cumbernauld North
2 candidates
Cumbernauld South
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Cumnock and New Cumnock
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Cupar
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Currock
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Curry Rivel and Langport
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Cwm
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Cwmbwrla
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Cwm Clydach
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Cwmllynfell
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Cwmtillery
3 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Cwm-Twrch
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Cwm-y-Glo
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Cwmyniscoy
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Cyfarthfa
3 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Cymmer
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Cymmer
2 candidates

Cardiff local election

Cyncoed
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Dafen
1 candidate

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Dalkeith
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Dallington Spencer
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Dalry and West Kilbride
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Dalston and Burgh
1 candidate
Dalton South
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Darren Valley
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Dartford East
1 candidate
Dartford Rural
1 candidate
Dartford West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Dartmouth & Marldon
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Daventry East
1 candidate
Daventry West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Dawdon
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Deal & Walmer
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Dearham and Broughton
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Deddington
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Dee and Glenkens
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Deerness
3 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Deiniol
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Delves Lane
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

De Montfort
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Denbigh Upper/Henllan
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Deneside
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Denham
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Dennistoun
2 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Denny and Banknock
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Dereham North
1 candidate
Dersingham
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Derwent Valley
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Desborough
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Devauden
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Devizes and Roundway South
1 candidate
Devizes East
1 candidate
Devizes North
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Devonshire
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Dewstow
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Dibden & Hythe
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Didcot East and Hagbourne
1 candidate
Didcot Ladygrove
1 candidate
Didcot West
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Dinas Powys
4 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Dingwall and Seaforth
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Diss and Roydon
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Dixton with Osbaston
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Docking
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster mayoral election

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Donington Rural
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Doon Valley
2 candidates

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Dorchester
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Dorking Hills
1 candidate
Dorking Rural
1 candidate
Dorking South and the Holmwoods
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Dove
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Dovedale
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Dover North
1 candidate
Dover Town
2 candidates
Dover West
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Dowlais
4 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Downham Market
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Downley
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Downton and Ebble Valley
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Drayton and Horsford
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Droitwich East
1 candidate

2017 Wychavon local election

Droitwich South East
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Droitwich West
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Drum Brae/Gyle
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Drumchapel/Anniesland
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Druridge Bay
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Drury
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Drybridge
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Duffield and Belper South
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Dulverton and Exmoor
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Dumbarton
2 candidates

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Dunbar and East Linton
1 candidate

2017 Stirling Council local election

Dunblane and Bridge of Allan
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Dunfermline Central
2 candidates
Dunfermline North
2 candidates
Dunfermline South
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Dunmow
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Dunoon
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Dunsmore & Leam Valley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Dunster
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Dunvant
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Durham South
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Durrington & Salvington
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Duryard & Pennsylvania
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Duston East
1 candidate
Duston West and St Crispin
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Duxford
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Dyce/Bucksburn/Danestone
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Dyfan
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Dyffryn
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Dyffryn Ardudwy
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Eagle & Hykeham West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Earl Craven
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Earls Barton
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Earl Shilton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Earlswood and Reigate South
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Easington
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

East Berwickshire
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

East Centre
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

East Depwade
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

East End
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Eastfield and Osgodby
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

East Garioch
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Eastgate and Moreton Hall
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

East Grinstead Meridian
1 candidate
East Grinstead South & Ashurst Wood
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

East Kilbride Central North
2 candidates
East Kilbride Central South
2 candidates
East Kilbride East
1 candidate
East Kilbride South
1 candidate
East Kilbride West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

2017 Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

East Livingston and East Calder
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

East Molesey and Esher
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

East Neuk and Landward
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

East Preston & Ferring
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

East Sutherland and Edderton
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

East Wigston
1 candidate

2017 Chichester local election

East Wittering
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Eastwood
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Eaton
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Ebbw Vale North
3 candidates
Ebbw Vale South
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Eckington and Killamarsh
2 candidates

2017 Doncaster local election

Edenthorpe & Kirk Sandall
2 candidates
Edlington & Warmsworth
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Egham
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Egremont
1 candidate
Egremont North and St Bees
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Eilean a′ Chèo
1 candidate

2017 The Moray Council local election

Elgin City North
1 candidate
Elgin City South
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Elham Valley
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Elli
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Ellon and District
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Elmham and Mattishall
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Elvet and Gilesgate
2 candidates

Cardiff local election

Ely
3 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Ely North
1 candidate
Ely South
1 candidate

2017 Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Emsworth & St Faiths
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Englefield Green
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Epping and Theydon Bois
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Epsom Town and Downs
1 candidate
Epsom West
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Erddig
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Ermine & Cathedral
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Erskine and Inchinnan
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Esclusham
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Escrick
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Esh and Witton Gilbert
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Esk Valley
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Etching Hill and Heath
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Etherow
1 candidate
Etwall and Repton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Euxton, Buckshaw & Astley
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Evenwood
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Evesham North West
1 candidate
Evesham South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ewell
1 candidate
Ewell Court, Auriol and Cuddington
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Ewloe
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Exminster & Haldon
1 candidate
Exmouth
2 candidates
Exmouth & Budleigh Salterton Coastal
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Exning and Newmarket
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Exwick & St Thomas
1 candidate

2017 Mid Suffolk local election

Eye
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Eynsham
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Faenor
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Fairford and Lechlade on Thames
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Fairwater
2 candidates

Cardiff local election

Fairwater
3 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Fairwood
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Fakenham
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Falkirk North
2 candidates
Falkirk South
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Falmouth Arwenack
1 candidate
Falmouth Boslowick
1 candidate
Falmouth Penwerris
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Fareham Crofton
1 candidate
Fareham Portchester
1 candidate
Fareham Sarisbury
1 candidate
Fareham Titchfield
1 candidate
Fareham Town
2 candidates
Fareham Warsash
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Faringdon
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Farnborough North
1 candidate
Farnborough South
1 candidate
Farnborough West
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Farndon & Trent
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Farnham Common and Burnham Beeches
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Farnham South
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Fauldhouse and the Breich Valley
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Faversham
1 candidate

2017 Lichfield local election

Fazeley
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Feldon
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Felinfoel
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Felixstowe Coastal
2 candidates
Felixstowe North and Trimley
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Felpham
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Feltwell
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Feniton & Honiton
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Ferndale
2 candidates

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Ferndown
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Ferryhill
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Ffynnongroyw
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Fincham
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Finedon
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Finningley
3 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Fishguard North East
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Flackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South-East
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Flamstead End & Turnford
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Fleet Town
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Fleetwood East
1 candidate
Fleetwood West & Cleveleys West
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Flint Castle
1 candidate
Flint Coleshill
2 candidates
Flint Oakenholt
1 candidate
Flint Trelawny
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Folkestone East
1 candidate
Folkestone West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Folkingham Rural
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Fontwell
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Forehoe
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Forfar and District
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Forth
2 candidates

2017 Stirling Council local election

Forth and Endrick
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Fortissat
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Fort William and Ardnamurchan
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Fosse
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Fountainbridge/Craiglockhart
1 candidate

2017 Runnymede local election

Foxhills
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Foxhills, Thorpe and Virginia Water
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Framwellgate and Newton Hall
3 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Fraserburgh and District
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Freebridge Lynn
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Fremington Rural
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Freshwater South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Frimley Green and Mytchett
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Frinton and Walton
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Frome East
1 candidate
Frome West
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Fulbourn
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Fylde East
1 candidate
Fylde South
1 candidate
Fylde West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Gabalfa
2 candidates

2017 Newport City Council local election

Gaer
3 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Gainsborough Hill
1 candidate
Gainsborough Rural South
1 candidate
Gainsborough Trent
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Galashiels and District
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Galley Common
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Gamlingay
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Garden Village
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Garnant
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Garscadden/Scotstounhill
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Gartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Gartree
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Gayton and Nar Valley
1 candidate
Gaywood North and Central
1 candidate
Gaywood South
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

George St/Harbour
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Georgetown
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Gerrards Cross
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Gibbonsdown
2 candidates

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Giffnock and Thornliebank
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Gilfach
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Gilfach Goch
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Gillingham
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Gipping Valley
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Girvan and South Carrick
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Glanamman
1 candidate
Glanymor
2 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Glastonbury and Street
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Glenfields, Kirby Muxloe & Leicester Forests
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Glenrothes Central and Thornton
2 candidates
Glenrothes North, Leslie and Markinch
2 candidates
Glenrothes West and Kinglassie
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Glossop and Charlesworth
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Glyn
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Glyn
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Glyncoch
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Glyncorrwg
1 candidate
Glynneath
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Gnosall and Doxey
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Gobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Godalming South, Milford and Witley
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Godmanchester & Huntingdon South
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Godre'r Graig
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Godstone
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Goetre Fawr
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Goffs Oak & Bury Green
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Goldsworth East and Horsell Village
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Goodwick
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Goring
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Goring
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Gorleston St Andrews
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Gorse Hill and Warndon
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Gorseinon
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Gorslas
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

2017 Camden local election

Gospel Oak
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Govan
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Gower
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Gower
1 candidate
Gowerton
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Graig
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Graig
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Grange
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Grange and Kingsway
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Grangemouth
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Grangetown
3 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Grantham Barrowby
1 candidate
Grantham East
1 candidate
Grantham North
1 candidate
Grantham West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Gravesend East
2 candidates
Gravesham Rural
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Greasley & Brinsley
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Great Ayton
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Great Baddow
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Great Brickhill
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Greater Heanor
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Greater Pollok
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Great Missenden
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Green Lane
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Greenmeadow
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Grendon Underwood
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Gresford East and West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Greystoke and Hesket
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Groby & Ratby
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Groeslon
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Grofield
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Gronant
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Grosvenor
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Grove and Wantage
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Guildford East
1 candidate
Guildford North
1 candidate
Guildford South East
1 candidate
Guildford South West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Guiltcross
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Gulval and Heamoor
1 candidate
Gunnislake and Calstock
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Gunton
2 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Gurnos
4 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Gwenfro
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Gwernaffield
1 candidate
Gwernymynydd
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Gwersyllt East and South
1 candidate
Gwersyllt North
1 candidate
Gwersyllt West
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Gwynfi
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Hackleton and Grange Park
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Hailsham Market
1 candidate
Hailsham New Town
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Haldens
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Halesworth
1 candidate

2017 Birmingham local election

Hall Green
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Hallow
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Halstead
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Haltwhistle
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hamble
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Hambledon
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Hamilton North and East
2 candidates
Hamilton South
2 candidates
Hamilton West and Earnock
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Hampden Park
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Hanborough and Minster Lovell
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Handside & Peartree
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hardway
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Hardwicke and Severn
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Harlech
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Harlescott
1 candidate

2017 Breckland local election

Harling & Heathlands
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Harlow North
1 candidate
Harlow South East
1 candidate
Harlow West
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Harpenden North East
1 candidate
Harpenden Rural
1 candidate
Harpenden South West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Harraby North
1 candidate
Harraby South
1 candidate
Harrington
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge
2 candidates
Harrogate Central
2 candidates
Harrogate Harlow
1 candidate
Harrogate Oatlands
1 candidate
Harrogate Saltergate
1 candidate
Harrogate Starbeck
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Hartismere
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hartley
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hartley Wintney & Yateley West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Hartshill & Mancetter
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Harvington
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Harwich
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Hassocks & Burgess Hill South
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Hatfield
3 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate
Hatfield North
1 candidate
Hatfield Rural
1 candidate
Hatfield South
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Hatherleigh & Chagford
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Hatton Park
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Haverfordwest: Castle
1 candidate
Haverfordwest: Portfield
1 candidate
Haverfordwest: Prendergast
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Haverhill Cangle
2 candidates
Haverhill East and Kedington
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Hawarden
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Hawcoat
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Hawick and Denholm
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Hawthorn
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Haydon
1 candidate
Haydon and Hadrian
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hayling Island
1 candidate

2017 Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Haywards Heath East
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Town
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Hazlehead/Queens Cross/Countesswells
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Hazlemere
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Headington and Quarry
1 candidate

2017 Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Headlands
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Heanor Central
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Heath
3 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Heatherside and Parkside
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Heathfield & Mayfield
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Heckington
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hedge End & West End South
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Helensburgh and Lomond South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Hellesdon
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hemel Hempstead East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead North East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead North West
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead South East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead St Pauls
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Hempsted and Westgate
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Hendre
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Hendre
2 candidates

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Hendreds and Harwell
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Hendy
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Henfield
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Hengoed
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Hengoed
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Henley-on-Thames
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Henstead
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Hermitage
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Herne Bay East
1 candidate
Herne Village & Sturry
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Hersham
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hertford All Saints
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Hertford and Cayton
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hertford Rural
1 candidate
Hertford St Andrews
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Hesters Way and Springbank
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Hevingham and Spixworth
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hexham Central with Acomb
1 candidate
Hexham East
1 candidate
Hexham West
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Hexthorpe & Balby North
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Heybridge and Tollesbury
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Heysham
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Higham Ferrers
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Highbridge and Burnham South
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Higher Kinnerton
1 candidate

2017 Stafford local election

Highfields & Western Downs
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

High Furness
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Highley
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Highnam
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Hillcrest and Hensingham
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Hillhead
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Hilton
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Hilton/Woodside/Stockethill
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Hindpool
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Hingham
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Hirael
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hirst
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Hirwaun
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Histon & Impington
1 candidate

2017 North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Priory
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hitchin Rural
1 candidate
Hitchin South
1 candidate
Hoddesdon North
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Hodnet
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Hoghton with Wheelton
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Holbeach
1 candidate
Holbeach Rural
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Hollington & Wishing Tree
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Hollycroft
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Holsworthy Rural
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Holt
1 candidate

2017 North Norfolk local election

Holt
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Holt
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Holywell Central
1 candidate
Holywell East
1 candidate
Holywell West
1 candidate
Hope
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Horden
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Horley East
1 candidate
Horley West, Salfords and Sidlow
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Horncastle & the Keals
1 candidate

2017 East Staffordshire local election

Horninglow
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Horninglow and Stretton
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Horsham East
1 candidate
Horsham Hurst
1 candidate
Horsham Riverside
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Horsley
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Horsleys
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Hough
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Houghton and Irthington
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Houston, Crosslee and Linwood
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Hoveton and Stalham
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Hovingham and Sheriff Hutton
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Howe of Fife and Tay Coast
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Howgate
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Hucknall North
1 candidate
Hucknall South
1 candidate
Hucknall West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Humbleyard
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Humshaugh
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Huntingdon West
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Huntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Huntspill
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Hurstpierpoint & Bolney
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Hykeham Forum
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Hythe West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Iffley Fields and St Mary's
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ilfracombe
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Ilkeston East
1 candidate
Ilkeston South
1 candidate
Ilkeston West
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Illtyd
3 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Ilminster
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Imberdown
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Ingoldmells Rural
1 candidate

2017 Inverclyde Council local election

Inverclyde Central
2 candidates
Inverclyde East
1 candidate
Inverclyde East Central
1 candidate
Inverclyde North
2 candidates
Inverclyde South
1 candidate
Inverclyde South West
1 candidate
Inverclyde West
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Inverkeithing and Dalgety Bay
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Inverleith
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Inverness Central
1 candidate
Inverness Millburn
1 candidate
Inverness Ness-side
1 candidate
Inverness South
1 candidate
Inverness West
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Inverurie and District
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ipplepen & The Kerswells
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Irchester
1 candidate
Irthlingborough
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine East
2 candidates
Irvine South
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine Valley
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine West
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Isabella
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Isis
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Itchen Valley
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Iver
1 candidate
Ivinghoe
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ivybridge
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Jedburgh and District
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Jericho and Osney
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Johnston
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Johnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch
2 candidates
Johnstone South and Elderslie
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Johnstown
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Kells and Sandwith
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Kelso and District
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Kendal Castle
1 candidate
Kendal Highgate
1 candidate
Kendal Nether
1 candidate
Kendal South
1 candidate
Kendal Strickland and Fell
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Kenilworth Park Hill
1 candidate
Kenilworth St John's
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Kent Estuary
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Kesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew
2 candidates
Kessingland and Southwold
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Keswick
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Keyworth
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Kidlington South
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Kilbirnie and Beith
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Killay North
1 candidate
Killay South
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Kilmarnock East and Hurlford
2 candidates
Kilmarnock North
1 candidate
Kilmarnock South
1 candidate
Kilmarnock West and Crosshouse
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Kilpatrick
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Kilsyth
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Kilwinning
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Kincorth/Nigg/Cove
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Kineton & Red Horse
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

King Alfred
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Kingsbridge
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Kingsbridge
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Kingsbury
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Kingsholm and Wotton
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Kings Langley
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

King's Lynn North and Central
1 candidate

2017 South Northamptonshire local election

Kings Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Kingsteignton & Teign Estuary
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Kingsthorpe North
1 candidate
Kingsthorpe South
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Kingston and Cumnor
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Kingswells/Sheddocksley/Summerhill
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Kington
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Kinmel Bay
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Kinross-shire
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Kinver
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Kirkbymoorside
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Kirkby North
1 candidate
Kirkby South
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Kirkby Stephen
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Kirkcaldy Central
2 candidates
Kirkcaldy East
2 candidates
Kirkcaldy North
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Kirkintilloch East and North and Twechar
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Kirriemuir and Dean
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Kirtlington and Kidlington North
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Kitty Brewster
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Knaphill and Goldsworth West
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Knaresborough
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Knebworth & Codicote
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Kyle
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Ladock, St Clement and St Erme
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Lakes
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Lake South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Laleham and Shepperton
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Lampeter
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lancaster Central
1 candidate
Lancaster East
1 candidate
Lancaster Rural East
1 candidate
Lancaster Rural North
1 candidate
Lancaster South East
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Lanchester
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Lancing
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Landore
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Langley Green & Ifield East
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Langney
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Langside
2 candidates

2017 Newport City Council local election

Langstone
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lanner and Stithians
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Lansdown and Park
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Lapworth & West Kenilworth
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Larkfield
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Larkhall
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Laugharne Township
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Launceston Central
1 candidate
Launceston North and North Petherwin
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Launde
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Laverstock, Ford and Old Sarum
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Leadgate and Medomsley
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Leake & Ruddington
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Leamington Brunswick
1 candidate
Leamington Milverton
1 candidate
Leamington North
1 candidate
Leamington Willes
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Leatherhead and Fetcham East
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Leckhampton and Warden Hill
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Lee
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Leek Rural
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Leesland & Town
2 candidates

2017 Watford local election

Leggatts
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Leith Walk
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Lenzie and Kirkintilloch South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Letchworth North
1 candidate
Letchworth South
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Leven
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Leven, Kennoway and Largo
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Lewes
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Leyland Central
1 candidate
Leyland South
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Leys
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Liberton/Gilmerton
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Lichfield City North
1 candidate
Lichfield City South
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural East
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural North
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural South
1 candidate
Lichfield Rural West
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lightwater, West End and Bisley
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Linden Lea
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Lindfield & High Weald
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lingfield
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Linlithgow
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Linn
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Linton
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Linton
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Liphook, Headley & Grayshott
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Liskeard East
1 candidate
Liskeard North
1 candidate
Liskeard West and Dobwalls
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Lisvane
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Liswerry
4 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Litchard
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Little Chalfont and Amersham Common
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Littlehampton East
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Littleport
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Littletons
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool City Region mayoral election

Liverpool City Region
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Livingston North
2 candidates
Livingston South
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanbadarn Fawr
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llanbadarn Fawr-Sulien
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanbadoc
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Llanbedr
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llanboidy
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Llanbradach
2 candidates

Cardiff local election

Llandaff North
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Llandough
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llandovery
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Llandow/Ewenny
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llandrillo yn Rhos
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llandrindod North
1 candidate
Llandrindod South
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llandybie
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanelly Hill
2 candidates
Llanfoist Fawr
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Llanfynydd
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Llangeinor
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llangennech
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llangollen
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llangunnor
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llangybi
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llangybi Fawr
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Llangyfelach
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llangyndeyrn
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Llangynwyd
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llanharan
1 candidate
Llanharry
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Llanhilleth
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llannon
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanover
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llanrhystyd
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llanrumney
3 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Llansamlet
4 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llansanffraid
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Llantarnam
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llantilio Crossenny
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llantrisant Town
1 candidate
Llantwit Fardre
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Llantwit Major
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanwenarth Ultra
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Llanwern
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Llanyrafon East and Ponthir
1 candidate
Llanyrafon West
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanyre
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Llay
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Lliedi
2 candidates
Llwynhendy
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llwyn-y-pia
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Lochar
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Lochee
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Lochgelly, Cardenden and Benarty
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Loddon
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Loddon
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Lodmoor
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Lomond
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Lomond North
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

London Colney
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Long Buckby
1 candidate

2017 Daventry local election

Long Buckby
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Long Eaton
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Longhorsley
1 candidate
Longhoughton
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Longlevens
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Longridge with Bowland
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Longstanton, Northstowe & Over
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Long Stratton
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Longtown
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lostock Hall & Bamber Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Loughborough East
1 candidate
Loughborough North
1 candidate
Loughborough North West
1 candidate
Loughborough South
1 candidate
Loughborough South West
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Loughton Central
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Loundsley Green and Newbold
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Louth North
1 candidate
Louth South
1 candidate
Louth Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Lower Braes
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Lower Brynamman
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Lower Deeside
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Lower Kentdale
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Lower Loughor
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Lower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lower Sunbury and Halliford
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Lowestoft South
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Low Furness
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Ludgvan
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Ludlow East
1 candidate
Ludlow South
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Lumley
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Lutterworth
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Lydeard
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Lydney
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Lymington & Boldre
1 candidate
Lyndhurst & Fordingbridge
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Lyneham
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Lynemouth
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lynher
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Lytchett Minster & Upton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lytham
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Mabe, Perranarworthal and St Gluvias
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Mablethorpe
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Maerdy
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Maesteg East
2 candidates
Maesteg West
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Maesycwmmer
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Maesydre
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Magdalen
1 candidate

2017 Crawley local election

Maidenbower
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Maidenbower & Worth
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Maidstone Central
2 candidates
Maidstone North East
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural East
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural North
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural South
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural West
1 candidate
Maidstone South
1 candidate
Maidstone South East
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Maldon
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Malling Central
1 candidate
Malling North
1 candidate
Malling North East
1 candidate
Malling West
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Mallory
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Malmesbury
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Malpas
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Malvern Chase
1 candidate
Malvern Langland
1 candidate
Malvern Link
1 candidate
Malvern Trinity
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Mancot
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Mansfield East
2 candidates
Mansfield North
2 candidates
Mansfield South
2 candidates
Mansfield West
2 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

March North & Waldersey
2 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Marchog
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

March South & Rural
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Mardy
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Maresfield & Buxted
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Marford and Hoseley
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Margam
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Margate
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Market
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Market Bosworth
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Market Drayton East
1 candidate
Market Drayton West
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Market Harborough East
1 candidate
Market Harborough West & Foxton
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Market Rasen Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Markfield, Desford & Thornton
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Marl
2 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Marlborough East
1 candidate
Marlborough West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Marlow
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Marshfield
2 candidates

2017 Blackburn with Darwen local election

Marsh House
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Marshland North
1 candidate
Marshland South
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Marshwood Vale
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Marston and Northway
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Martlesham
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Martock
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Maryfield
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Maryhill
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Maryport North
1 candidate
Maryport South
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Masham and Fountains
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Matlock
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Mawr
1 candidate

2017 Dover local election

Maxton, Elms Vale and Priory
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Mayals
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

May Bank and Cross Heath
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Maybole, North Carrick and Coylton
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Maypole
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Maze Hill & West St Leonards
1 candidate
Meads
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Mearns
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Melbourn & Bassingbourn
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Melbourne
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Melford
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Melksham Central
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Melton Constable
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Melton East
1 candidate

2017 Melton local election

Melton Egerton
1 candidate
Melton Sysonby
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Melton West
1 candidate
Melton Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Mendip Central and East
1 candidate
Mendip Hiils
1 candidate
Mendip West
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Meole
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Meon Valley
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Mere
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Meriden Tudor
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Mersea and Tiptree
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Merstham and Banstead South
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Merthyr Vale
2 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Metheringham Rural
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Mexborough
3 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Mid and Upper Nithsdale
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Mid Argyll
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Mid Berwickshire
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Mid Craven
1 candidate
Middle Dales
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Middleton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Middleton Cheney
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Mid Formartine
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Mid Galloway and Wigtown West
1 candidate

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Midlothian East
1 candidate
Midlothian South
2 candidates
Midlothian West
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Mid-Rossendale
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Mid Selby
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Midstocket/Rosemount
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Mildenhall
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Mile End and Highwoods
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Milford: Central
1 candidate
Milford: East
1 candidate
Milford: Hakin
1 candidate
Milford: Hubberston
1 candidate
Milford: West
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Mill
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Millom
1 candidate
Millom Without
1 candidate

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Milngavie
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Minehead
1 candidate

2017 West Somerset local election

Minehead North
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Minety
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Mirehouse
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Mitcheldean
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Mitchel Troy
1 candidate

2017 Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Mochdre
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Mold Broncoed
1 candidate
Mold East
1 candidate
Mold South
1 candidate
Mold West
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Monifieth and Sidlaw
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Monkmoor
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Montrose and District
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Moors
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Morecambe Central
1 candidate
Morecambe North
1 candidate
Morecambe South
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Morfa
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Morgan Jones
3 candidates
Moriah
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Morningside
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Morpeth Kirkhill
1 candidate
Morpeth North
1 candidate
Morpeth Stobhill
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Morriston
5 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Morton
1 candidate
Moss Bay and Moorclose
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Mossend and Holytown
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Mostyn
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Mostyn
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Motherwell North
2 candidates
Motherwell South East and Ravenscraig
2 candidates
Motherwell West
2 candidates

2017 Chelmsford local election

Moulsham and Central
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Moulton
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Mountain Ash East
1 candidate
Mountain Ash West
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Mount Hawke and Portreath
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Mudeford & Highcliffe
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Murdostoun
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Murton
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Muskham & Farnsfield
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Musselburgh
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Mynyddbach
3 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Nailsworth
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Nairn and Cawdor
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Nantyglo
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Nant-y-Moel
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Narberth
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Narborough & Whetstone
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Nascot Park
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Neath East
3 candidates
Neath North
2 candidates
Neath South
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Necton and Launditch
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Needwood Forest
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Nelson
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Nelson
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Nelson East
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Nene Valley
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Nettleham & Saxilby
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Nettlestone and Seaview
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Neville's Cross
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Newark East
1 candidate
Newark West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Newbarns and Parkside
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Newbiggin Central and East
1 candidate

2017 Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

New Bilton & Overslade
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Newbridge
3 candidates

2017 Bath and North East Somerset local election

Newbridge
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Newby
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Newcastle
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Newcastle South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Newent
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Newhaven & Bishopstone
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

New Inn
3 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Newlands/Auldburn
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Newlyn and Mousehole
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Newmarket and Red Lodge
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

New Mills
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

New Milton
1 candidate
New Milton North, Milford & Hordle
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Newnham
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Newport Central
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate
Newport North
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Newsham
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Newstead
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Newton
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Newton
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Newton Abbot North
1 candidate
Newton Abbot South
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

New Tredegar
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Neyland: West
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Nith
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Norham and Islandshires
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Nork and Tattenhams
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Northall
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Northallerton
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Northam
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

North Berwick Coastal
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

North Coast
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

North Coast and Cumbraes
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

North East
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

North East
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

North East Havant
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Northern Rother
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Northfield/Mastrick North
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

North Hambleton
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

North Hinksey
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

North Kincardine
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

North Lodge
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Northop Hall
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

North Petherton
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Northstead
1 candidate

2017 North Tyneside Council local election

North Tyneside Council
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

North Walsham East
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

North Watford
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

North Weald and Nazeing
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

North West Dumfries
2 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

North West Havant
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

North West Purbeck
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

North Wigston
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

North Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Norton & Askern
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Nottage
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Nuneaton Abbey
1 candidate
Nuneaton East
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Nuthall & Kimberley
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Nyetimber
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Oadby
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Oakley
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Oban South and the Isles
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Odiham & Hook
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Ogmore Vale
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Ogwen
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Okehampton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Old Barrow
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Oldcastle
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Old Catton
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Old Hastings & Tressell
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Old Stevenage
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Old Town
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Ollerton
1 candidate

2017 Newark and Sherwood local election

Ollerton
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Ombersley
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Onllwyn
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Ormsgill
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Osgoldcross
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Oswestry East
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Otmoor
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Otter Valley
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Oulton
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Oundle
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ouse Valley West & Downs
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Overmonnow
1 candidate

2017 Watford local election

Oxhey
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Oxted
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Oystermouth
1 candidate

2017 Gravesham local election

Painters Ash
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Paisley East and Central
2 candidates
Paisley Northeast and Ralston
2 candidates
Paisley Northwest
2 candidates
Paisley Southeast
2 candidates
Paisley Southwest
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Pakefield
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Pandy
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Pannal and Lower Wharfedale
1 candidate

2017 Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Pant
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Panteg
3 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Pant-yr-Afon/Penmaenan
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Papworth & Swavesey
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Par and St Blazey Gate
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Park
1 candidate

2017 Watford local election

Park
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Park
3 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Parkhurst
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Parsons Heath and East Gates
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Partick East/Kelvindale
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Passfield
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Pateley Bridge
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Peacehaven
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Pegswood
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Pelenna
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Pelton
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Pembrey
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Pembroke Dock: Central
1 candidate
Pembroke Dock: Llanion
1 candidate
Pembroke Dock: Pennar
1 candidate
Pembroke: St Mary North
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Penclawdd
1 candidate
Penderry
3 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Pendle Central
1 candidate
Pendle Hill
1 candidate
Pendle Rural
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pendre
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Pengam
2 candidates

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Penicuik
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Peninsula
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Penkridge
1 candidate

2017 South Staffordshire local election

Penkridge West
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Penllergaer
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Penmaen
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Pennard
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Penn Wood and Old Amersham
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Penprysg
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Penrhiwceiber
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Penrith East
1 candidate
Penrith West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Penryn East and Mylor
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Pensarn
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Pentland Hills
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Pentre
2 candidates

Cardiff local election

Pentwyn
4 candidates
Pentyrch
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Penwortham East & Walton-le-Dale
1 candidate
Penwortham West
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Penycae and Ruabon South
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Penydarren
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pen-y-Fai
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Penyffordd
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Pen-y-graig
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Penygroes
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Penylan
3 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Penyrheol
4 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Penyrheol
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Pen-y-waun
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Penzance Central
1 candidate
Penzance East
1 candidate
Penzance Promenade
1 candidate

2017 Birmingham local election

Perry Barr
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Perrycrofts
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Perth City Centre
1 candidate
Perth City North
1 candidate
Perth City South
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Perton
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Peterlee East
2 candidates
Peterlee West
2 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Petersfield Butser
1 candidate
Petersfield Hangers
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Petersham
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Peterston-super-Ely
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Pevensey & Stone Cross
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Pewsey
1 candidate
Pewsey Vale
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Pickering
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Pillgwenlly
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Pinhow & Mincinglake
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Pittville and Prestbury
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Plas Madoc
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Plasnewydd
4 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Plessey
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Ploughley
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Plymouth
3 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Plymouth
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Polegate & Watermill
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Polesworth
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Pollokshields
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Ponciau
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Pontamman
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Pontardawe
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Pontardulais
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Ponteland East and Stannington
1 candidate
Ponteland North
1 candidate
Ponteland South with Heddon
1 candidate
Ponteland West
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Pontllanfraith
3 candidates
Pontlottyn
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Pontnewydd
3 candidates
Pontnewynydd
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Pontyberem
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Pont-y-clun
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pontycymmer
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Pontypool
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Pool and Tehidy
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Porth
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Porthcawl East Central
1 candidate
Porthcawl West Central
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Portobello/Craigmillar
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Port Talbot
3 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Potterhanworth & Coleby
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Potters Bar East
1 candidate

2017 Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Oakmere
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Potters Bar West & Shenley
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Poulton-le-Fylde
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Pound Hill
1 candidate

2017 East Northamptonshire local election

Prebendal
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Prestatyn Central
2 candidates
Prestatyn East
1 candidate
Prestatyn North
3 candidates
Prestatyn South West
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Preston Central East
1 candidate
Preston Central West
1 candidate
Preston City
1 candidate
Preston East
1 candidate
Preston North
1 candidate
Preston Rural
1 candidate

2017 Preston local election

Preston Rural East
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Preston, Seton and Gosford
3 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Preston South East
1 candidate
Preston South West
1 candidate
Preston West
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Prestwick
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Priory
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Prudhoe North
1 candidate
Prudhoe South
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Pulborough
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Purbrook & Stakes South
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pyle
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Quarter Bach
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

2017 Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Queensferry
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Queensway
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Quorn & Barrow
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Radcliffe on Trent
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Radyr
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Raglan
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Ramsey & Bury
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ramsgate
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Rassau
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ratton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Raunds
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Rayleigh North
1 candidate
Rayleigh South
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Redditch North
2 candidates
Redditch South
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Redhill East
1 candidate
Redhill West and Meadvale
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Redlynch and Landford
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Redruth Central
1 candidate
Redruth North
1 candidate
Redruth South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Reepham
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Reigate
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Renfrew North and Braehead
2 candidates
Renfrew South and Gallowhill
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Rest Bay
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Retford East
1 candidate
Retford West
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhigos
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Rhiwbina
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhondda
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Rhoose
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Rhos
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Rhosnesni
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Rhuddlan
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhydfelen Central/Ilan
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Rhyl East
2 candidates
Rhyl South
2 candidates
Rhyl South East
3 candidates
Rhyl South West
2 candidates
Rhyl West
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Ribblesdale
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Ribble Valley North East
1 candidate
Ribble Valley South West
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Richmond
1 candidate
Richmondshire North
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Rickmansworth East & Oxhey Park
1 candidate
Rickmansworth West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Ridgeway East
1 candidate
Ridgeway West
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Ringland
3 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ringmer & Lewes Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Ringwood
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Ripley East and Codnor
1 candidate
Ripley West and Heage
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Ripon North
1 candidate
Ripon South
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Risca East
3 candidates
Risca West
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Risedale
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Riverside
3 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Riverside Park
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Rochford North
1 candidate
Rochford South
1 candidate
Rochford West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Rodwell
1 candidate

2017 Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Rogerstone
3 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Rogiet
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Roman Bank & Peckover
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Romanby and Broomfield
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Roman Ridge
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Romsey
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Romsey Rural
1 candidate
Romsey Town
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Roosecote
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Rose Hill and Littlemore
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Rossendale East
1 candidate
Rossendale South
1 candidate
Rossendale West
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Rossington & Bawtry
3 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Rosyth
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Rothbury
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Rother North West
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Rother Valley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Rothley & Mountsorrel
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Rothwell and Mawsley
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Roundway
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Rowbarton and Staplegrove
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Row Heath
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Royal Wootton Bassett East
1 candidate
Royal Wootton Bassett North
1 candidate
Royal Wootton Bassett South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Royston East & Ermine
1 candidate

2017 North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Ruabon
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Rumney
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Rushden Pemberton West
1 candidate
Rushden South
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

2017 Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Ruskington
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Rustington
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Ruyton and Baschurch
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Ryde North East
1 candidate
Ryde North West
1 candidate
Ryde South
1 candidate
Ryde West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Ryemead and Micklefield
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Sacriston
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Saffron Walden
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Salcombe
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Salisbury Bemerton
1 candidate
Salisbury Fisherton and Bemerton Village
1 candidate
Salisbury Harnham
1 candidate
Salisbury St Edmund and Milford
1 candidate
Salisbury St Francis and Stratford
1 candidate
Salisbury St Mark's and Bishopdown
1 candidate
Salisbury St Martin's and Cathedral
1 candidate
Salisbury St Paul's
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Saltcoats
2 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Saltfleet & the Cotes
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Saltney Mold Junction
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Samford
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Sandfields East
3 candidates
Sandfields West
3 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sandiacre
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Sandown North
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Sarn
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Saron
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Sawbridgeworth
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sawley
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Sawston & Shelford
2 candidates
Sawtry & Stilton
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Scalby and The Coast
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Scleddau
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Scotter Rural
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Seaford North
1 candidate
Seaford South
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Seaham
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Sealand
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Seaton
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Seaton & Colyton
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Seaton with Newbiggin West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Sedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Sedbury
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Sedgefield
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Seghill with Seaton Delaval
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Seiont
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Seiriol
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Selby Barlby
2 candidates
Selby Brayton
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Selkirkshire
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Selsey
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Selston
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sevenoaks North & Darent Valley
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Rural North East
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Rural South
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Town
1 candidate
Sevenoaks West
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Seven Sisters
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Severn
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Sewell
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Shaftesbury
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Shaftesbury
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Shalford
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Shanklin Central
1 candidate
Shanklin South
1 candidate

2017 Central Bedfordshire local election

Shefford
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Shephall
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sheppey
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Shepshed
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Shepton Mallet
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Sherborne Town
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Sherburn
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Sherburn in Elmet
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Shere
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Sheringham
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Sherston
1 candidate

2017 Nottingham local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Sherwood Forest
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Shettleston
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Shilbottle
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
3 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Shipston
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Shirebrook and Pleasley
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Shirenewton
1 candidate

2017 East Staffordshire local election

Shobnall
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Shoreham North
1 candidate
Shoreham South
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Shotton and South Hetton
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Shotton East
1 candidate
Shotton Higher
1 candidate
Shotton West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Sidmouth
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Sighthill/Gorgie
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Sileby & The Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Silverstone
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Sirhowy
3 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sittingbourne North
1 candidate
Sittingbourne South
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Six Bells
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Sixfields
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Skegness North
1 candidate
Skegness South
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Skelmersdale Central
1 candidate
Skelmersdale East
1 candidate
Skerton
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Sketty
5 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Sleaford
1 candidate
Sleaford Rural
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Sleekburn
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Smithfield
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Snatchwood
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Soham North & Isleham
1 candidate
Soham South & Haddenham
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Solva
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Solway Coast
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Somersham & Earith
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Somerton
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Sompting & North Lancing
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Southam, Stockton & Napton
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

South Benfleet
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

South Blyth
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

South Brent & Yealmpton
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

South Craven
1 candidate

2017 Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Southgate & Gossops Green
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Southminster
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

South Molton
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

South Normanton and Pinxton
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

South Oxhey & Eastbury
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

South Petherton and Islemoor
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

South Purbeck
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

South Ribble East
1 candidate
South Ribble West
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

South Selby
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Southside Central
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Southside/Newington
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

South Smallburgh
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

South Tynedale
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Southwater & Nuthurst
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

South Waterside
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Southwell
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

South & West Wigston
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

South Woodham Ferrers
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Spalding East
1 candidate
Spalding Elloe
1 candidate
Spalding South
1 candidate
Spalding West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Spennymoor
3 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Spire
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Splott
3 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Springburn/Robroyston
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Springfield
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Sprotbrough
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Sprowston
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stafford Central
1 candidate
Stafford South East
1 candidate
Stafford Trent Valley
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Agnes
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Staines
1 candidate
Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Stainforth & Barnby Dun
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Stakeford
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Albans Central
1 candidate
St Albans East
1 candidate
St Albans North
1 candidate
St Albans South
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Stalbridge & The Beacon
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Stamford East
1 candidate
Stamford West
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Stanley
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

St Annes North
1 candidate
St Annes South
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Stansted
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Stansty
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

St. Anthony's
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Stanway and Pyefleet
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Stanwell
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Stanwell and Stanwell Moor
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Stanwix Urban
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Stapleford & Broxtowe Central
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

St Arvans
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

St Athan
1 candidate
St Augustine's
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Austell Gover
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Staveley
1 candidate
Staveley North and Whittington
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Blazey
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

St Bride's Major
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Buryan
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

St Cadocs and Penygarn
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St Cattwg
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Chads
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

St Christopher's
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Cleer
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

St Clement's and Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

St David's
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

St David's & Haven Banks
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

St Dials
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

St Dogmaels
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Dominick, Harrowbarrow and Kelly Bray
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Stepps, Chryston and Muirhead
2 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Stevenston
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Georges and St Oswald
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

St Giles
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

St Helen's
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

St Helens & Silverhill
1 candidate

2017 Stirling Council local election

Stirling East
2 candidates
Stirling North
2 candidates
Stirling West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Ives East
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

St Ives North & Wyton
1 candidate
St Ives South & Needingworth
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Ives West
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St James
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Johns
1 candidate

2017 Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

St John's and Great Clifton
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

St Julians
3 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Just in Penwith
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

St Kingsmark
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

St Leonard's Forest
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

St Margaret's and Westgate
2 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

St Mark's and St Peter's
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St Martins
3 candidates

2017 Shropshire Council local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

St Mary
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Marys
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

St Marys
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

St Neots East & Gransden
1 candidate
St Neots Eynesbury
1 candidate
St Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton
1 candidate
St Neots The Eatons
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Stock
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Stockingford
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Stocksfield and Broomhaugh
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Stokeclimsland
1 candidate

2017 Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Stoke Poges and Wexham
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Stokesley
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Stone and Waddesdon
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stone Rural
1 candidate
Stone Urban
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Stoney Stanton & Croft
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Storrington
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Stourport-on-Severn
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Stour & the Vale
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Stow Hill
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Stowmarket North and Stowupland
1 candidate
Stowmarket South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

St Paul's and Swindon
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Peter
1 candidate

2017 Kettering local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Stranraer and the Rhins
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Stratford North
1 candidate
Stratford South
1 candidate
Stratford West
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Strathallan
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Strathmartine
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Strathtay
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Stroud Central
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

St Sidwells & St James
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Stephen's
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Teath and St Breward
1 candidate

2017 Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

St Thomas
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Studley
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Sudbury
1 candidate
Sudbury East and Waldingfield
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Sully
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Sunbury Common and Ashford Common
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Sundorne
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Sutton Central & East
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Sutton Courtenay and Marcham
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Sutton North
1 candidate
Sutton West
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Swadlincote Central
1 candidate
Swadlincote North
1 candidate
Swadlincote South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Swaffham
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Swale
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Swale East
1 candidate
Swale West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Swallow Beck & Witham
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Swanage
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Swanley
1 candidate
Swanscombe & Greenhithe
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Swiss Valley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Syston Fosse
1 candidate
Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Tadcaster
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Tadley & Baughurst
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Tadworth, Walton and Kingswood
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Taffs Well
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Tai-bach
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Talavera
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Talbot Green
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Talgarth
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Talybolion
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Tanfield
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Tarring
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Tattershall Castle
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Taunton East
1 candidate
Taunton South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Taverham
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Tavistock
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Tawe-Uchaf
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Tay Bridgehead
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Teignmouth
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Telscombe
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Tenbury
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Tendring Rural East
1 candidate
Tendring Rural West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tenterden
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Terriers and Amersham Hill
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Test Valley Central
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Tewkesbury
1 candidate
Tewkesbury East
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Thame and Chinnor
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Thaxted
1 candidate

2017 West Oxfordshire local election

The Bartons
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

The Brecks
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate
The Dittons
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Thedwastre North
1 candidate
Thedwastre South
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

The Elms
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

The Ferry
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

The Hemingfords & Fenstanton
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

The Lavingtons and Erlestoke
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

The Risboroughs
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

The Suttons
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Thetford East
1 candidate
Thetford West
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

The Witterings
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

The Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Thingoe South
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Thorne & Moorends
3 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Thorniewood
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Thornton & Hambleton
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Thornwell
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Thorpe St Andrew
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Thrapston
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Thredling
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Three Fields with Great Notley
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Three Valleys
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Thundersley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Thurmaston Ridgemere
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Thursby
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Tibshelf
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Tickhill & Wadsworth
2 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Tidworth
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Tilgate & Furnace Green
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Till and Wylye Valley
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Tillydrone/Seaton/Old Aberdeen
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Tiverton East
1 candidate
Tiverton West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tonbridge
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Tonna
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Ton-teg
2 candidates
Tonypandy
1 candidate
Tonyrefail East
2 candidates
Tonyrefail West
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Torry/Ferryhill
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Totnes & Dartington
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Toton, Chilwell & Attenborough
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Totteridge and Bowerdean
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Totton North & Netley Marsh
1 candidate
Totton South & Marchwood
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Towcester and Roade
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Tower
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Tow Law
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Town
3 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Town
4 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Town Close
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Townhill
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Trallwng
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Tranent, Wallyford and Macmerry
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Trealaw
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Trebanos
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Tredegar Central and West
4 candidates

2017 Newport City Council local election

Tredegar Park
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Treforest
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Treharris
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Treherbert
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Trellech United
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Treorchy
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Treuddyn
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Trevethin
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Trimdon and Thornley
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Trimsaran
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Tring
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Troon
1 candidate

2017 Stirling Council local election

Trossachs and Teith
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Troup
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Trowbridge
3 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Trowbridge Adcroft
1 candidate
Trowbridge Central
1 candidate
Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate
Trowbridge Grove
1 candidate
Trowbridge Lambrok
1 candidate
Trowbridge Park
1 candidate
Trowbridge Paxcroft
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Truro Boscawen
1 candidate
Truro Redannick
1 candidate
Truro Trehaverne
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Tudhoe
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Tudno
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tunbridge Wells East
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells North
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells Rural
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells South
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells West
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Tuxford
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Tweeddale West
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Two Locks
3 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Twyn Carno
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Tycroes
1 candidate
Tyisha
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Tylers Green and Loudwater
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Tylorstown
2 candidates
Tyn-y-nant
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Tywyn
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Uckfield North
1 candidate
Uckfield South with Framfield
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Underdale
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

University
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

University Parks
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Uplands
4 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Upper Braes
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Upperby
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Upper Cwmbran
3 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Upper Dales
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Upper Gipping
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Upper Kent
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Upper Loughor
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Upperton
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Upton Snodsbury
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Urchfont and The Cannings
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Usk
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Uttoxeter Rural
1 candidate
Uttoxeter Town
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Uwch Conwy
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Valley
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Vaynor
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Ventnor East
1 candidate
Ventnor West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Verwood
2 candidates

2017 Newport City Council local election

Victoria
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Victoria Park
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Waddington & Hykeham East
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Wadebridge West
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Wainfelin
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Wainfleet
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Walkford
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Walney North
1 candidate
Walney South
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Waltham Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Walton
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Walton and West
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Walton South and Oatlands
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Wareham
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Ware North
1 candidate
Ware South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Warminster Broadway
1 candidate
Warminster Copheap and Wylye
1 candidate
Warminster East
1 candidate
Warminster West
1 candidate
Warminster Without
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Warsop
1 candidate

2017 Fylde local election

Warton and Westby
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Warwick North
1 candidate
Warwick West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Washingborough
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Watchet and Stogursey
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Waterbeach
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Waterloo & Stakes North
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Watling
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Watling North
1 candidate
Watling South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Watton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Waverley Eastern Villages
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool local election

Wavertree
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Wealden East
1 candidate
Wealden North East
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Weaponness and Ramshill
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Weardale
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Wearside & Topsham
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Weddington
1 candidate
Wellesbourne
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Wellington
1 candidate
Wells
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wells
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Welton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Welwyn
1 candidate
Welwyn Garden City South
1 candidate

2017 Aylesbury Vale local election

Wendover & Halton
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Wendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Wensleydale
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wensum
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Wenvoe
1 candidate

2017 Malvern Hills local election

West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

West Auckland
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

West Bridgford North
1 candidate
West Bridgford West
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Westbury East
1 candidate
Westbury North
1 candidate
Westbury West
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

West Cross
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

West Depwade
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

West End
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

West End & Horton Heath
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

West Ewell
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

West Fife and Coastal Villages
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

West Flegg
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

West Garioch
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Westham
1 candidate

2017 Weymouth and Portland local election

Westham East
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Westhill and District
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

West Lancashire East
1 candidate
West Lancashire North
1 candidate
West Lancashire West
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Westlands and Thistleberry
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

West Molesey
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

West Selkley
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

West Watford
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

West Wight
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

West Wycombe
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Wetheral
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Weybridge
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Weymouth Town
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Whaley Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Wheatley Hills & Intake
3 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Whimple & Blackdown
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Whitburn and Blackburn
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Whitby/Mayfield cum Mulgrave
1 candidate
Whitby/Streonshalh
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Whitchurch and Tongwynlais
4 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Whitchurch & The Cleres
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Whitegate
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Whitehill, Bordon & Lindford
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Whitehouse and Whitton
2 candidates

Flintshire local election

Whitford
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Whitland
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Whitstable East & Herne Bay West
1 candidate
Whitstable West
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Whittlesey North
1 candidate
Whittlesey South
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Whitwick
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Whitworth & Bacup
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Wickford Crouch
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Wickham
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Wigton
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Wilford
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Willand & Uffculme
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Willingdon & South Downs
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Willington and Hunwick
2 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Wilton and Lower Wylye Valley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Wincanton and Bruton
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Winchcombe and Woodmancote
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Winchester Downlands
1 candidate
Winchester Eastgate
1 candidate
Winchester Southern Parishes
1 candidate
Winchester Westgate
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Windermere
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Windmill
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Wing
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Wingate
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Wingerworth and Shirland
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Winslow
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Winterborne
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Winterslow
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Wirksworth
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Wisbech East
1 candidate
Wisbech West
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Wishaw
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Witham Southern
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Witney North and East
1 candidate
Witney West and Bampton
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Wivenhoe St Andrew
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Woking North
1 candidate
Woking South
1 candidate
Woking South East
1 candidate
Woking South West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Wolvercote and Summertown
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Wombourne
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Wonford & St Loyes
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Woodbridge
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Woodditton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Woodford and Weedon
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Woodhall Spa & Wragby
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Woodham and New Haw
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Woodhouse Close
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Woodside
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Woodside Stanborough
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Woodstock
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Woodvale
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Wooler
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Wootton Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Worfield
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Worksop East
1 candidate
Worksop North
1 candidate
Worksop South
1 candidate
Worksop West
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Worplesdon
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Worth Forest
1 candidate
Worthing East
1 candidate
Worthing Pier
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Wotton-under-Edge
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Wroxton and Hook Norton
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Wyesham
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wymondham
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Wynnstay
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Wyre Rural Central
1 candidate
Wyre Rural East
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Yare and All Saints
1 candidate
Yarmouth Nelson and Southtown
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Yateley East & Blackwater
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Yaxley & Farcet
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Yelverton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Yeovil Central
1 candidate
Yeovil East
1 candidate
Yeovil South
1 candidate
Yeovil West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Yewdale
1 candidate

2017 Carlisle local election

Yewdale
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Ynysawdre
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Ynyscedwyn
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Ynysddu
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Ynys Gybi
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Ynyshir
1 candidate
Ynysybwl
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Ystalyfera
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Ystrad
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Ystradgynlais
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Ystrad Mynach
2 candidates

City of London Corporation local election

Aldersgate
1 candidate
Coleman Street
1 candidate
Cornhill
1 candidate
Cripplegate
2 candidates
Portsoken
2 candidates
Queenhithe
1 candidate

Copeland

Copeland
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent Central

Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Abbeydale ward
2 candidates
Abbeymead ward
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey South ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Abbey ward
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Abbey ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey ward
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey ward
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley and Bedmond ward
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea by-election: Abingdon ward

Abingdon ward
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green ward
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote ward
3 candidates

Runnymede local election

Addlestone Bourneside ward
1 candidate
Addlestone North ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel and Wharfedale ward
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Adlington and Anderton ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston ward
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough and Spennells ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston ward
1 candidate

Craven local election

Aire Valley with Lothersdale ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South ward
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood ward
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra ward
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Allerton and Hunts Cross ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree ward
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington ward
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury ward
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington ward
3 candidates

Winchester local election

Alresford and Itchen Valley ward
3 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Altham ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston ward
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Alverstoke ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote ward
1 candidate

Wiltshire by-election: Amesbury East ward

Amesbury East
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats and Clayton ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Anfield ward
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Anglesey ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Anston and Woodsetts ward
3 candidates

Castle Point local election

Appleton ward
1 candidate

Halton local election

Appleton ward
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Arbury ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley and Robin Hood ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick ward
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley ward
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside and Beetham ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow ward
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ashdown ward
1 candidate

Spelthorne by-election: Ashford North and Stanwell South ward

Ashford North and Stanwell South ward
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Ashley ward
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Common ward
1 candidate
Ashtead Park ward
1 candidate
Ashtead Village ward
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst ward
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton ward
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Waterloo ward
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley ward
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Additional)

Assembly Member
11 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Aberavon
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Aberconwy
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Arfon
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Bexley and Bromley
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Brent and Harrow
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Bridgend
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Caerphilly
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff North
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff West
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Ceredigion
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for City and East
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Clwyd South
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Clwyd West
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Croydon and Sutton
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Delyn
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Ealing and Hillingdon
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Gower
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Havering and Redbridge
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Lambeth and Southwark
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Llanelli
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Merton and Wandsworth
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for Mid and West Wales
4 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Monmouth
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Montgomeryshire
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Newport East
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Newport West
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for North Wales
4 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Ogmore
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Preseli Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Rhondda
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for South Wales Central
4 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales East
4 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales West
4 candidates

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for South West
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Swansea East
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Swansea West
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Torfaen
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for West Central
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Wrexham
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Aston ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh ward
1 candidate
Atherton ward
1 candidate

Breckland by-election: Attleborough Queens and Besthorpe ward

Attleborough Queens and Besthorpe ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough ward
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Audley and Bignall End ward
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley ward
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Aughton and Downholland ward
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands ward
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Avonmouth and Lawrence Weston ward
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake ward
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm and Oliver's Battery ward
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Baffins ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon ward
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Baird ward
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt ward
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock East ward
1 candidate
Baldock Town ward
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford ward
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe and Easington ward
3 candidates
Banbury Cross and Neithrop ward
3 candidates
Banbury Grimsbury and Hightown ward
3 candidates
Banbury Hardwick ward
3 candidates
Banbury Ruscote ward
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Bank Hall ward
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate ward
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Barnack ward
1 candidate

Havant local election

Barncroft ward
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes ward
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Barnfield ward
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood ward
2 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bar Pool ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barrowford ward
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green ward
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barton and Tredworth ward
3 candidates

Salford local election

Barton ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett ward
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bassingbourn ward
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Bastwell ward
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley and Brockhill ward
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East ward
1 candidate
Batley West ward
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall ward
1 candidate

Havant local election

Battins ward
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Battledown ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Battle Hill ward
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Baughurst and Tadley North ward
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Baxenden ward
1 candidate

Slough local election

Baylis and Stoke ward
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents ward
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Beardwood with Lammack ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief and Greenhill ward
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Bebington ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bede ward
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede ward
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Bedminster ward
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston and Holbeck ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Belah ward
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Belle Vale ward
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Belle Vale ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central ward
1 candidate
Belper North ward
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook ward
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Benhall and The Reddings ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Benton ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell and Scotswood ward
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Berechurch ward
3 candidates

Stroud local election

Berkeley Vale ward
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bevois ward
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush ward
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Bewsey and Whitecross ward
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Bicester East ward
3 candidates
Bicester North and Caversfield ward
3 candidates
Bicester South and Ambrosden ward
3 candidates
Bicester West ward
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Bickenhill ward
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James ward
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Billericay East ward
1 candidate
Billericay West ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Billesley ward
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green ward
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East ward
1 candidate
Bilston North ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley Rural ward
1 candidate
Bingley ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall ward
1 candidate

Halton local election

Birchfield ward
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Birch Green ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Birchills Leamore ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Birchwood ward
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Birkdale ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley ward
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley ward
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Bishop Monkton ward
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke East
1 candidate
Bishopstoke West ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Bishopston and Ashley Down ward
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham ward
3 candidates

Bristol local election

Bishopsworth ward
2 candidates

Stroud local election

Bisley ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne Park ward
1 candidate
Bitterne ward
1 candidate

Suffolk County Council by-election: Bixley ward

Bixley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys ward
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Blackbrook ward
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath ward
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves ward
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall ward
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall ward
1 candidate

North Dorset by-election: Blandford Hilltop ward

Blandford Hilltop ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon ward
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield ward
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East ward
2 candidates
Bletchley Park ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bloxwich East ward
1 candidate
Bloxwich West ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands ward
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth ward
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe ward
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery ward
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe ward
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bondfields ward
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Boothstown and Ellenbrook ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bordesley Green ward
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Boroughbridge ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle ward
3 candidates

Carlisle local election

Botcherby ward
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley ward
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Boulsworth ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Boultham ward
3 candidates

Derby local election

Boulton ward
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bourn
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bournville ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend ward
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe ward
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Bradford ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Bradley ward
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw ward
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Bradwell North ward
1 candidate
Bradwell South and Hopton ward
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North ward
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley and Stanningley ward
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Brampton ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Brandwood ward
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Braunston and Welton ward
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Braybrooke ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bredbury and Woodley ward
1 candidate
Bredbury Green and Romiley ward
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet ward
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Brenchley and Horsmonden ward
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North ward
1 candidate
Brentwood South ward
1 candidate
Brentwood West ward
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill ward
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton ward
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell ward
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Bridgemary North ward
1 candidate
Bridgemary South ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges ward
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bridge ward
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Briercliffe ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Brierfield ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill ward
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill South ward
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Brindle and Hoghton ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Brinsworth and Catcliffe ward
3 candidates

Bristol local election

Brislington West ward
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Bristnall ward
1 candidate

Slough local election

Britwell and Northborough ward
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Brixworth ward
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst ward
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Broadfield North ward
1 candidate
Broadfield South ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Halton local election

Broadheath ward
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters ward
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater ward
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater ward
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough ward
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross ward
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands ward
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park and Little Heath ward
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brookvale and Kings Furlong ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill and Sharrow Vale ward
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton ward
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills ward
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South ward
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Brunshaw ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn ward
1 candidate

Adur local election

Buckingham ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Buckskin ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bulkington
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates ward
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Burmantofts and Richmond Hill ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave ward
3 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley ward
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Burscough East ward
1 candidate
Burscough West ward
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon and Old Netley ward
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead ward
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood ward
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton and Holme ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Burtonwood and Winwick ward
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North ward
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill ward
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Butt Lane ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Cadishead ward
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cainscross ward
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Calder ward
1 candidate

Watford local election

Callowland ward
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Calverley and Farsley ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cam East ward
2 candidates

North Tyneside local election

Camperdown ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cam West ward
2 candidates

Woking local election

Canalside ward
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East ward
1 candidate
Cannock North ward
1 candidate
Cannock South ward
1 candidate
Cannock West ward
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Central ward
1 candidate
Canvey Island East ward
1 candidate
Canvey Island North ward
1 candidate
Canvey Island South ward
1 candidate
Canvey Island Winter Gardens ward
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Capel ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Carholme ward
3 candidates

Lancaster by-election: Carnforth and Millhead ward

Carnforth and Millhead ward
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park ward
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory ward
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton ward
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill ward
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Castleton ward
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Castle ward
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Castle ward
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle ward
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral ward
1 candidate

Reading local election

Caversham ward
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall ward
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Central and Northgate ward
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley ward
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes ward
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale ward
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea ward
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Central St Leonards ward
1 candidate

Watford local election

Central ward
3 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Slough local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central ward
3 candidates

Bristol local election

Central ward
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central ward
1 candidate
Chadderton North ward
1 candidate
Chadderton South ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden ward
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chadlington and Churchill ward
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary ward
1 candidate
Chafford and North Stifford ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Chalford ward
2 candidates

Slough local election

Chalvey ward
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford East ward
1 candidate
Chandler's Ford West ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton ward
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock ward
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale ward
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown ward
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Charlton Kings ward
1 candidate
Charlton Park ward
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Charvil ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle and Gatley ward
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme North ward
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston ward
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood ward
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Cherryfield ward
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton ward
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood ward
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Meads ward
1 candidate
Chertsey South and Row Town ward
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's ward
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield ward
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North ward
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Chesterton ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore ward
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chigwell Village ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Childwall ward
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Chirton ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill ward
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley East ward
1 candidate
Chorley North East ward
1 candidate
Chorley North West ward
1 candidate
Chorley South West ward
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North and Sarratt ward
1 candidate
Chorleywood South and Maple Cross ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton Park ward
1 candidate
Chorlton ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene ward
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Christchurch ward
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Churchill ward
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill ward
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley ward
1 candidate

Westminster by-election: Church Street ward

Church Street ward
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Church ward
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Church ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church ward
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church ward
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green ward
1 candidate
Cippenham Meadows ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

City and Hunslet ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

City Centre ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City ward
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Claines ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Claremont
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence ward
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Claro ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge ward
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Claydon ward
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green ward
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods ward
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods North ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Clayton ward
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon and East Boldon ward
1 candidate
Cleadon Park ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton ward
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Clifford ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Clifton Down ward
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Clifton, Newton and Churchover ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Clifton ward
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Clover Hill ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Clubmoor ward
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Coaley and Uley ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates ward
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham and Downside ward
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Codnor and Waingroves ward
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham ward
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Colden Common and Twyford ward
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Coldhurst ward
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge ward
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

College ward
1 candidate

Southwark by-election: College ward

College ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Collingwood ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley ward
1 candidate

Plymouth lo