Who Can I Vote For?

Coronavirus

Local by-elections: we anticipate most elections will continue as planned.

May 2020 scheduled elections: The Government have announced they plan to postpone the election in May until 2021. We will update ths information on this site once the postponement has become law.

You should contact your council for more information

Green Party

10,061 candidates

Bristol City Council

Ashley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Barnet and Camden (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush & North Broadfield (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Bexley and Bromley (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Bishopston & Ashley Down (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Brent and Harrow (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

Bristol City Council (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

City and East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Croydon and Sutton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Ealing and Hillingdon (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Enfield and Haringey (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of London

Greater London Authority (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of Greater Manchester

Greater Manchester (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Greenwich and Lewisham (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Havering and Redbridge (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Lambeth and Southwark (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Mayor of Liverpool City Region

Liverpool City Region (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lockleaze (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly (The poll for this election was cancelled)
10 candidates

Crawley local election

Maidenbower (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Merton and Wandsworth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
North East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate & West Green (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Pound Hill North & Forge Wood (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Pound Hill South & Worth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Prenton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of Salford

Salford City Council (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

South West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Southgate (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Three Bridges (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Tilgate (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Trinity (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

West Central (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Mayor of West Midlands Combined Authority

West Midlands Combined Authority (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Castle (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ashby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Broughton and Appleby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Winchcombe and Woodmancote (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Newington (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Park Farm North
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Parrett
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welford-on-Avon
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe South
1 candidate

Wrexham local election

Gwersyllt North
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Hillingdon East
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Kenilworth
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket North
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Newmarket and Red Lodge
1 candidate

Brent local election

Alperton
1 candidate
Barnhill
2 candidates
Wembley Central
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Brislington East
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aldershot
1 candidate
Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Altrincham and Sale West
1 candidate
Amber Valley
1 candidate
Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Ashfield
1 candidate
Ashford
1 candidate
Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Aylesbury
1 candidate
Banbury
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Basildon and Billericay
1 candidate
Basingstoke
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Battersea
1 candidate
Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Beckenham
1 candidate
Bedford
1 candidate
Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Birkenhead
1 candidate
Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Birmingham, Ladywood
1 candidate
Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Blackburn
1 candidate
Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate
Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bolsover
1 candidate
Bolton North East
1 candidate
Bolton South East
1 candidate
Bolton West
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Bosworth
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Bournemouth West
1 candidate
Bracknell
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Brent Central
1 candidate
Brent North
1 candidate
Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol North West
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Bristol West
1 candidate
Broadland
1 candidate
Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Bromsgrove
1 candidate
Broxbourne
1 candidate
Broxtowe
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Burton
1 candidate
Bury North
1 candidate
Bury South
1 candidate
Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Camborne and Redruth
1 candidate
Cambridge
1 candidate
Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate
Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate
Central Devon
1 candidate
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Charnwood
1 candidate
Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chichester
1 candidate
Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Chorley
1 candidate
Christchurch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
City of Chester
1 candidate
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clacton
1 candidate
Cleethorpes
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Clissold
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Colchester
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Colne Valley
1 candidate
Congleton
1 candidate
Copeland
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Cosby & Countesthorpe
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Crawley
1 candidate
Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Croydon South
1 candidate
Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Dartford
1 candidate
Daventry
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton West
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Derby North
1 candidate
Derbyshire Dales
1 candidate

Kettering local election

Desborough St Giles
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Devizes
1 candidate
Dewsbury
1 candidate
Don Valley
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Dover
1 candidate
Dudley North
1 candidate
Dudley South
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Ealing Central and Acton
1 candidate
Ealing North
1 candidate
Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
East Devon
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
East Hampshire
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Eastleigh
1 candidate
Eddisbury
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Eltham
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Enfield, Southgate
1 candidate
Epping Forest
1 candidate
Epsom and Ewell
1 candidate
Erewash
1 candidate
Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Fareham
1 candidate
Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Fylde
1 candidate
Garston and Halewood
1 candidate
Gateshead
1 candidate
Gedling
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Gosport
1 candidate
Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Gravesham
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate

Dover local election

Guston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Halifax
1 candidate
Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Halton
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Harborough
1 candidate
Harrow West
1 candidate
Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Havant
1 candidate

Camden local election

Haverstock
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
Hendon
1 candidate
Henley
1 candidate
Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Hertsmere
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Heston West
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hexham
1 candidate
Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate
High Peak
1 candidate
Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Horsham
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Huntingdon
1 candidate
Hyndburn
1 candidate
Ilford North
1 candidate
Ilford South
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Islwyn
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Kensington
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Kettering
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Kingswood
1 candidate
Knowsley
1 candidate
Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds North East
1 candidate
Leeds North West
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester East
1 candidate
Leicester South
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Lewes
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Lichfield
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Loughborough
1 candidate
Ludlow
1 candidate
Luton North
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Macclesfield
1 candidate
Maidenhead
1 candidate
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Makerfield
1 candidate
Maldon
1 candidate
Manchester Central
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Manchester, Withington
1 candidate
Meon Valley
1 candidate
Meriden
1 candidate
Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Mid Derbyshire
1 candidate
Mid Dorset and North Poole
1 candidate
Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Mid Worcestershire
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
1 candidate
Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Mitcham and Morden
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Monmouth
1 candidate
Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
Morley and Outwood
1 candidate
Neath
1 candidate
New Forest East
1 candidate
New Forest West
1 candidate
Newark
1 candidate
Newbury
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne North
1 candidate
Newcastle-under-Lyme
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newport West
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate
Newton Abbot
1 candidate
North Devon
1 candidate
North Dorset
1 candidate
North Durham
1 candidate
North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North East Derbyshire
1 candidate
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North East Hertfordshire
1 candidate
North East Somerset
1 candidate
North Herefordshire
1 candidate
North Shropshire
1 candidate
North Somerset
1 candidate
North Swindon
1 candidate
North Thanet
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
North Warwickshire
1 candidate
North West Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North West Durham
1 candidate
North West Hampshire
1 candidate
North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
North West Norfolk
1 candidate
North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Northampton North
1 candidate
Northampton South
1 candidate
Norwich North
1 candidate
Norwich South
1 candidate
Nottingham East
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Nuneaton
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Orpington
1 candidate
Oxford East
1 candidate
Pendle
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Peterborough
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Poole
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Preston
1 candidate
Pudsey
1 candidate
Putney
1 candidate
Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Reading East
1 candidate
Reading West
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Redditch
1 candidate
Reigate
1 candidate
Rhondda
1 candidate
Ribble Valley
1 candidate
Richmond (Yorks)
1 candidate
Rochdale
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Romford
1 candidate
Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Rugby
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Saffron Walden
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate
Scunthorpe
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Sefton Central
1 candidate
Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Sherwood
1 candidate
Shipley
1 candidate
Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Slough
1 candidate
Solihull
1 candidate
Somerton and Frome
1 candidate
South Derbyshire
1 candidate
South Dorset
1 candidate
South East Cornwall
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Leicestershire
1 candidate
South Norfolk
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
South Ribble
1 candidate
South Shields
1 candidate
South Staffordshire
1 candidate
South Suffolk
1 candidate
South Thanet
1 candidate
South West Bedfordshire
1 candidate
South West Devon
1 candidate
South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
South West Norfolk
1 candidate
South West Wiltshire
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
St Albans
1 candidate
St Austell and Newquay
1 candidate

Islington local election

St George's
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

St Helens North
1 candidate
St Helens South and Whiston
1 candidate
St Ives
1 candidate
Stafford
1 candidate
Staffordshire Moorlands
1 candidate
Stalybridge and Hyde
1 candidate
Stevenage
1 candidate
Stockport
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent North
1 candidate
Stone
1 candidate
Stourbridge
1 candidate
Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Stretford and Urmston
1 candidate
Stroud
1 candidate
Suffolk Coastal
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Surrey Heath
1 candidate
Sutton Coldfield
1 candidate
Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Swansea East
1 candidate
Tamworth
1 candidate
Tatton
1 candidate
Tewkesbury
1 candidate
The Cotswolds
1 candidate
The Wrekin
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Thurrock
1 candidate
Tiverton and Honiton
1 candidate
Tonbridge and Malling
1 candidate
Tooting
1 candidate
Torbay
1 candidate
Torfaen
1 candidate
Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Truro and Falmouth
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate
Vauxhall
1 candidate
Wallasey
1 candidate
Walsall North
1 candidate
Walsall South
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Wansbeck
1 candidate
Warley
1 candidate
Warrington North
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick Myton & Heathcote
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Waveney
1 candidate
Wealden
1 candidate
Weaver Vale
1 candidate
Wellingborough
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
West Bromwich East
1 candidate
West Bromwich West
1 candidate
West Dorset
1 candidate
West Ham
1 candidate
West Lancashire
1 candidate
West Suffolk
1 candidate
West Worcestershire
1 candidate
Westminster North
1 candidate
Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Wigan
1 candidate
Windsor
1 candidate
Wirral South
1 candidate
Wirral West
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Witham
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wokingham
1 candidate
Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South East
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Workington
1 candidate
Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate
Wrexham
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate
Wyre Forest
1 candidate
Wyre and Preston North
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Yeovil
1 candidate
York Central
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bourne
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llanishen
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Loxwood
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Wadebridge West
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Devon local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Hawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Upper Dales
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Syston West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Whitchurch and Tongwynlais
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Luton local election

Icknield
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tilgate
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Wellingborough local election

Finedon
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ryhall & Casterton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Meole
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Podsmead
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Walkden South
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South West
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates
Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Abbey
2 candidates

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Abbeygate
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Abingdon Abbey Northcourt
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Acklam
1 candidate

York local election

Acomb
2 candidates

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Alcester & Rural
1 candidate
Alcester Town
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh & Leiston
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Alderley Edge
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick West
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Allington & Strete
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alport
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Alresford & Elmstead
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Alsager
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Alvescot and Filkins
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Ammerdown
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Ampthill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Anstey
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Appleton Wiske & Smeatons
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ardingly and Balcombe
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Arlesey
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Arlington
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Ash Wharf
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Ash and New Ash Green
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Ashbourne South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ashby Castle
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Ashdon
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate
Ashford Town
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Ashill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Ashwick, Chilcompton and Stratton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Assington
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Astley and Buckshaw
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Atherstone Central
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Attenborough & Chilwell East
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Aughton and Downholland
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Axevale
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme Central
1 candidate
Axholme North
1 candidate
Axholme South
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ayresome
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Backwell
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Badgeworth
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Bagnall and Stanley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Bank Hall
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Bank Top & Lascelles
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Banwell & Winscombe
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bare
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Barms
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Arun local election

Barnham
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Barnstaple Central
1 candidate
Barnstaple with Pilton
3 candidates
Barnstaple with Westacott
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Barrow and Sileby West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Barton
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Barton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Barton with Watcombe
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Basford
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Basildon
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Bathavon North
1 candidate
Bathavon South
1 candidate
Bathwick
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Battisford & Ringshall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Beacon
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Beaminster
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Beare Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bearwood & Merley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Beaumont Leys
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Beaver
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Beccles & Worlingham
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Beckington and Selwood
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Bedale
3 candidates

Mayor of Bedford Borough Council election

Bedford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Central
1 candidate
Beeston Rylands
1 candidate
Beeston West
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Beltinge
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Bennetts End
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Berinsfield
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Berkhamsted Castle
1 candidate
Berkhamsted East
1 candidate
Berkhamsted West
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Berridge
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Berry Hill
2 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Bestwood St Albans
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Beverley Rural
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush & North Broadfield
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Rother local election

Bexhill Collington
2 candidates
Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
1 candidate
Bexhill St Stephens
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester East
1 candidate
Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bickington
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Biddenden
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Biddulph North
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate
Bideford North
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bidford East
1 candidate
Bidford West & Salford
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bilborough
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Bilbrook
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham East
1 candidate
Billingham North
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Birch
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington North
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Watermead
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bisham & Cookham
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishop's Itchington
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bishop's Nympton
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford Central
2 candidates
Bishop's Stortford South
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Bishop's Tachbrook
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bishops Frome & Cradley
1 candidate

York local election

Bishopthorpe
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishopton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Bitton & Oldland Common
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Blackheath and Wonersh
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Blacon
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Blakenham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Blean Forest
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Blockley
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Blurton West and Newstead
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking Blackwater
1 candidate
Bocking North
1 candidate
Bocking South
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Boldre and Sway
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Boothen and Oak Hill
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Boscombe East & Pokesdown
1 candidate
Boscombe West
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby & Harraby North
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Botley & Sunningwell
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Bottisham
1 candidate

Swale local election

Boughton and Courtenay
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Bourne Austerby
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bournemouth Central
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Bovingdon, Flaunden and Chipperfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
3 candidates

Dacorum local election

Boxmoor
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Bradstowe
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Brailes & Compton
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Braintree Central & Beckers Green
1 candidate
Braintree South
1 candidate
Braintree West
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Bramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Bramley, Busbridge and Hascombe
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton & Fellside
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Brantham
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bratton Fleming
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Braughing
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Braunstone Park & Rowley Fields
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Braunton East
2 candidates
Braunton West & Georgeham
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Bream
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood West
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Bressingham & Burston
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Brett Vale
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Brewood and Coven
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Brickhill
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bridgetown
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Bridport
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brigg and Wolds
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Brinkburn & Faverdale
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Brinsley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Brizlincote
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Broadclyst
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Broadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Brockenhurst and Forest South East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Brockworth East
1 candidate
Brockworth West
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Broomfield and The Walthams
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Broughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Broughton and Appleby
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Brown Edge and Endon
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brumby
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Brundall
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Brunswick
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Brunswick and Adelaide
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Bruton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Buckland Monachorum
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Bucklebury
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Budbrooke
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Budleigh & Raleigh
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bulk
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Bungay & Wainford
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Burbage
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Bures St Mary & Nayland
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Dunstall
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Leylands
1 candidate
Burgess Hill St Andrews
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Burghfield & Mortimer
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Buriton & East Meon
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Burlingham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Burrsville
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Burton & Grange
1 candidate

Rother local election

Burwash & the Weald
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Buxted
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Buxton Central
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Cadwell
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Cage Green
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Calver
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate
Cannock West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Canonsleigh
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Carleton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Carlford & Fynn Valley
2 candidates
Carlton & Whitton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Carnforth & Millhead
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North East
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Castle
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Castle
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Castle
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
1 candidate

Rother local election

Catsfield & Crowhurst
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Catshill South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Cauldwell
1 candidate

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cellarhead
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Central
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Central
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Central
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Central & New Cross
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Central Harbour
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Central Sandhurst
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Chadacre
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Chafford and North Stifford
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Chagford
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Chailey, Barcombe & Hamsey
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Chalk Valleys
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Chapel East
1 candidate
Chapel West
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Chard Crimchard
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Charlton & the Pentons
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Charlwood
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chartham & Stone Street
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Chatburn
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Chaulden and Warners End
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheadle North East
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Checkley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Cheriton
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Cherryfield
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chesil Bank
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Chester City & the Garden Quarter
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Chew Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester East
1 candidate
Chichester North
1 candidate
Chichester South
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Chickerell
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Chiddingfold and Dunsfold
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Chiddingly, East Hoathly &Waldron
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Chieveley & Cold Ash
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Chilton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Chilwell West
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley North West
1 candidate
Chorley South East
1 candidate
Chorley South West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate
Chorlton Park
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Christchurch Town
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Christleton & Huntington
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Chudleigh
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
1 candidate
Churchdown St John's
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Churston with Galmpton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Cinderford West
2 candidates

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Claremont
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross South
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Claydon & Barham
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate
Cleadon and East Boldon
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Grange
1 candidate
Cleeve Hill
1 candidate
Cleeve St Michael's
1 candidate
Cleeve West
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Clewer East
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
1 candidate

York local election

Clifton
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Clifton with Maidenway
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliftonville West
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Clopton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Clutton & Farmborough
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Codsall North
1 candidate
Codsall South
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Cofton
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Colburn
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Colden Common & Twyford
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Coleford
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Colehill & Wimborne Minster East
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Collaton St Mary
1 candidate

Darlington local election

College
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

College
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Coln Valley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Combe Down
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Combe Martin
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Combs Ford
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Common
1 candidate

York local election

Copmanthorpe
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Coppice
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Corbar
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Corfe Mullen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Coronation
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Cosby with South Whetstone
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Cranfield and Marston Moretaine
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Cranmore, Doulting and Nunney
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Crawley Down and Turners Hill
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe East
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Crewkerne
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Crich
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Croft Hill
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Cromer Town
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Crowborough Jarvis Brook
1 candidate
Crowborough North
1 candidate
Crowborough South West
1 candidate
Crowborough St Johns
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Crummock & Derwent Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Cubbington & Leek Wootton
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Cuckfield
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Curborough
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock & Upperby
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Curry Rivel, Huish & Langport
2 candidates

Medway local election

Cuxton and Halling
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Dales
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Dalston & Burgh
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Danby & Mulgrave
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Dane
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Dane Valley
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Danehill & Fletching
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Halton local election

Daresbury
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Darley Dale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Dartington & Staverton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton West
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Datchworth & Aston
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Dawlish North East
1 candidate
Dawlish South West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Debden & Wimbish
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Deben
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme & Morton South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate
Denton South
1 candidate
Denton West
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Dereham Neatherd
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Detling and Thurnham
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Devon
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Devonshire
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Didcot South
1 candidate
Didcot West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Dinting
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Ditchling & Westmeston
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Dorchester Poundbury
1 candidate
Dorchester West
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Downlands and Forest
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate
Downs West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Downswood and Otham
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Doxey & Castletown
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Drewsteignton
1 candidate

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Droitwich South East
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Dronfield South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Dulverton & District
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Dymock
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Dyson Perrins
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
3 candidates

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Babergh local election

East Bergholt
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

East Brighton
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Cliff & Springbourne
1 candidate

Swale local election

East Downs
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

East Folkestone
2 candidates

Charnwood local election

East Goscote
1 candidate

Lewes local election

East Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Southbourne & Tuckton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

East Wolds and Coastal
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Eastbourne
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Eastcliff
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Eastern Felixstowe
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

Dover local election

Eastry Rural
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood St Mary's
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Eaton Bray
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Eckington South & Renishaw
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Edwalton
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Eggardon
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Ellel
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Ellen & Gilcrux
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Ellis
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Elm & Christchurch
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Elmley Castle and Somerville
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Elmswell & Woolpit
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Ely East
1 candidate
Ely West
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Ermine
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Erpingham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Esher
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Ettington
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Evesham South
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Evington
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Exbourne
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Halsdon
1 candidate
Exmouth Town
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Eynsford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Eyres Monsell
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Fairestone
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Fairhaven
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Faringdon
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Fawkham and West Kingsdown
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Felbridge
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Felsted & Stebbing
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Fenton West and Mount Pleasant
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ferry
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Filton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

York local election

Fishergate
2 candidates

Hart local election

Fleet West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Folkestone Harbour
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Fordingbridge
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Forest
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Forest North West
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Forest Row
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Fosse
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Four Marks & Medstead
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Framfield & Cross-in-Hand
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Framlingham
2 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Frant & Wadhurst
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Freckleton East
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Frensham, Dockenfield and Tilford
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Fressingfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Frinton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Frome Berkley Down
1 candidate
Frome Keyford
2 candidates
Frome Market
2 candidates

York local election

Fulford & Heslington
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Furley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Furzeham with Summercombe
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Gadebridge
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Ganges
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Garsington & Horspath
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Garstang
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Gayton & Grimston
1 candidate

Medway local election

Gillingham North
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Gislingham
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Glastonbury St Benedict's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Edmund's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St John's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Mary's
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Glen
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Glinton & Castor
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Godalming Charterhouse
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Godinton
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Goldington
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Goldsmid
3 candidates

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Goodwood
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Gorrell
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Gosfield & Greenstead Green
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Gossops Green & North East Broadfield
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Gowy Rural
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Grantham St Vincent's
2 candidates
Grantham St Wulfram's
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Great Barford
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Great Boughton
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Great Cornard
3 candidates

Wyre local election

Great Eccleston
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Great Hampton
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Great Hollands South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Great Notley & Black Notley
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Great Torrington
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Great Wyrley Town
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Greets Green and Lyng
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Grovehill
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Guildhall
1 candidate

York local election

Guildhall
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Gunton & St Margarets
1 candidate

Dover local election

Guston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Haddenham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hadfield North
1 candidate
Hadfield South
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Hadleigh North
1 candidate
Hadleigh South
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Hadlow Down & Rotherfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hadlow and East Peckham
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hagley
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hailsham Central
1 candidate
Hailsham North
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Halberton
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Halesworth & Blything
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Halstead St Andrew's
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Hamworthy
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Handbridge Park
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Hanford and Trentham
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Hanham
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hanover and Elm Grove
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Happisburgh
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Harbour
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Harbour Villages
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Harbury
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Harrietsham and Lenham
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Harrold
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Harrowgate Hill
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hartfield
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Hartford & Greenbank
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hartington and Taddington
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Hartley and Hodsoll Street
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Hartpury & Redmarley
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Hartshill
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Hasland
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Haslemere East and Grayswood
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Haslington
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Hassocks
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hatfield Peverel & Terling
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Hathaway
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Haughley, Stowupland & Wetherden
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Haughton & Springfield
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill North
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Hawes Side
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

York local election

Haxby & Wigginton
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Haydock
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hayfield
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Haywards Heath Ashenground
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Bentswood
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Franklands
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Heath
1 candidate
Haywards Heath Lucastes
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heage and Ambergate
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Heanton Punchardon
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Heath and Reach
1 candidate

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate
Hebburn South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hedingham
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford North
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Heighington & Coniscliffe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Hellesdon North West
1 candidate
Hellesdon South East
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Helmsley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Helsby
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Hemel Hempstead Town
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Henfield
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Henley-in-Arden
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Herne & Broomfield
1 candidate
Heron
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Herstmonceux & Pevensey Levels
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Hertford Bengeo
3 candidates
Hertford Castle
3 candidates
Hertford Kingsmead
1 candidate
Hertford Rural North
1 candidate
Hertford Rural South
1 candidate
Hertford Sele
1 candidate

Eden local election

Hesket
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

York local election

Heworth
3 candidates
Heworth Without
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Hextable
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

High Easter & the Rodings
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

High Legh
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

High Littleton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

High Weald
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Higham
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Highnam with Haw Bridge
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hildenborough
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

York local election

Holgate
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Holmcroft
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Homelands
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Honeybourne and Pebworth
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hope Valley
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Horam & Punnetts Town
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central & South
1 candidate
Horley East & Salfords
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Horndean Downs
1 candidate
Horndean Kings & Blendworth
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Halton local election

Hough Green
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hove Park
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Howard Town
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howden
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Hoxne & Worlingworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
1 candidate

York local election

Hull Road
3 candidates

Rochford local election

Hullbridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Humberstone & Hamilton
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Hummersknott
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Hungerford & Kintbury
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Hunsdon
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

York local election

Huntington & New Earswick
3 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Huntington and Hatherton
1 candidate

Rother local election

Hurst Green & Ticehurst
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Hurstpierpoint and Downs
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Hurworth
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate
Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Hythe
3 candidates
Hythe Rural
2 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Iceni
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
3 candidates
Ilfracombe West
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Ilminster
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Innsworth
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Instow
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate
Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Isbourne
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

John O'Gaunt
3 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Judd
2 candidates

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kelsale & Yoxford
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Kelvedon & Feering
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Kemble
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Kempston North
1 candidate
Kempston Rural
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Kendal East
1 candidate
Kendal Rural
1 candidate
Kendal South & Natland
1 candidate
Kendal Town
1 candidate
Kendal West
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Kenilworth Abbey & Arden
3 candidates
Kenilworth Park Hill
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kenton & Starcross
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kesgrave
2 candidates
Kessingland
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Keswick
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Keynsham South
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Kimberley
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kineton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

King's Ash
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Kings Langley
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Kingsbrook
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton East
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Kingston
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Kingsway with Lincoln Gardens
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate
Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Kinver
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kinwarton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Kirkbymoorside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kirkley & Pakefield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Knighton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Knowsley
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Knutsford
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Lady Bay
2 candidates

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Laleham and Shepperton Green
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lambridge
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Landkey
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Langley
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley St Mary's
1 candidate

Eden local election

Langwathby
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Lavenham
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Lawford, Manningtree & Mistley
1 candidate

Eden local election

Lazonby
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Lea
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Leake
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Brunswick
3 candidates
Leamington Clarendon
3 candidates
Leamington Lillington
3 candidates
Leamington Milverton
3 candidates
Leamington Willes
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Lechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Leek South
1 candidate
Leek West
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester City Council election

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leith Hill
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Lenton & Wollaton East
2 candidates

Lichfield local election

Leomansley
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Leominster East
1 candidate
Leominster North & Rural
1 candidate
Leominster South
1 candidate
Leominster West
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Leverstock Green
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Lewes Bridge
2 candidates
Lewes Castle
2 candidates
Lewes Priory
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Lickhill
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Lightwater
3 candidates

High Peak local election

Limestone Peak
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Lincoln
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Lindfield
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Linthorpe
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Liss
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Little Baddow, Danbury and Sandon
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Little Hadham
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Little Stour & Adisham
1 candidate

Dover local election

Little Stour & Ashstone
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Littlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Littledown & Iford
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Littlemoor & Preston
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Littleport
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Littleworth
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Llangarron
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Long Ashton
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Long Itchington & Stockton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Long Melford
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Longcross, Lyne & Chertsey South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Longhope & Huntley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Longtown & the Border
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Loose
1 candidate

Medway local election

Lordswood and Capstone
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Hastings
1 candidate
Loughborough Nanpantan
1 candidate
Loughborough Outwoods
1 candidate
Loughborough Shelthorpe
1 candidate
Loughborough Southfields
1 candidate
Loughborough Storer
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Lovett and North Claines
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Lowdham
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Lower Swaledale & Arkengarthdale
1 candidate
Lower Wensleydale
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Lutterell
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Lydbrook
1 candidate
Lydney East
2 candidates
Lydney North
1 candidate
Lydney West & Aylburton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lyme & Charmouth
1 candidate
Lytchett Matravers & Upton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield Central
2 candidates
Macclesfield East
1 candidate
Macclesfield Hurdsfield
1 candidate
Macclesfield Tytherington
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
3 candidates

Fenland local election

Manea
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Mapperley
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Marbury
1 candidate

Fenland local election

March East
1 candidate
March North
1 candidate
March West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Maresfield
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Margate Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Market Harborough - Great Bowden & Arden
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Logan
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Welland
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Marlbrook
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Marldon & Littlehempston
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Marsh
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Marshwood Vale
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Martlesham & Purdis Farm
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Marwood
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Masson
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Mayfield & Five Ashes
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Meadows
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Meads
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale & St John's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Medway
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Melcombe Regis
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Melton
1 candidate

Melton local election

Melton Dorian
1 candidate
Melton Egerton
2 candidates
Melton Newport
1 candidate
Melton Sysonby
1 candidate
Melton Warwick
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Mendlesham
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham South and Vigo
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Merry Hill
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

York local election

Micklegate
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Mickleham, Westhumble and Pixham
1 candidate

Dover local election

Middle Deal
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Midsomer Norton North
1 candidate
Midsomer Norton Redfield
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Milford
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milkstone and Deeplish
1 candidate

Dover local election

Mill Hill
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Swale local election

Minster Cliffs
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Monkleigh & Putford
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Moordown
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Moorlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Moulsecoomb and Bevendean
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham Lodge
1 candidate
Moulsham and Central
1 candidate

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Mowden
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Mundens and Cottered
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Muscliff & Strouden Park
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Muxloe
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Napton & Fenny Compton
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Narborough and Littlethorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Nelson
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Nethercourt
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

New Mills East
1 candidate
New Mills West
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

New Romney
1 candidate

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Newbold Verdon with Desford and Peckleton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Newbold and Brownsover
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Newbridge
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Newbury Central
1 candidate
Newbury Clay Hill
1 candidate
Newbury Greenham
1 candidate
Newbury Speen
1 candidate
Newbury Wash Common
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Newby
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Newhaven North
2 candidates
Newhaven South
3 candidates
Newick
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Newington
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newland & Sling
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Newnham
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Newport
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Newport
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Newton & Hoole
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Newtown
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Newtown & Heatherlands
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Norman
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Downham
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

North Downs East
2 candidates
North Downs West
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

North Evington
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

North Holderness
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
1 candidate

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

North Portslade
2 candidates

Darlington local election

North Road
1 candidate

Babergh local election

North West Cosford
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Northchurch
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Northgate
2 candidates

Darlington local election

Northgate
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Northstead
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Nuthall East & Strelley
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

Oadby Woodlands
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham North East
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Odd Down
2 candidates

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Okehampton South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Okewood
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Old Catton and Sprowston West
1 candidate

Melton local election

Old Dalby
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Old Glossop
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Old Gore
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate
Oldbury
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Oldfield Park
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Onehouse
1 candidate

Arun local election

Orchard
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Orrell
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Orwell
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Orwell & Villages
1 candidate

York local election

Osbaldwick & Derwent
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Osmotherley & Swainby
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Oulton Broad
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley & Ringmer
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Overton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood East
2 candidates
Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Padfield
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pagham
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Palgrave
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park West
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Parkgate
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Parkstone
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Patcham
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Patching Hall
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Peacehaven East
2 candidates
Peacehaven North
2 candidates
Peacehaven West
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Peascliffe & Ridgeway
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Peasedown
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Peninsula
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Penistone West
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Penkhull and Stoke
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Penn Hill
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith Carleton
1 candidate
Penrith North
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Perton Lakeside
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate
Petersfield Heath
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pharos
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Pier
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Pierremont
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pilling
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Pillowell
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Pilning & Severn Beach
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Plumpton, Streat, East Chiltington & St John
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Plumstead
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Pocklington Provincial
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Poppyland
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Poringland, Framinghams & Trowse
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Portland
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Postlebury
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Poulton
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Pound Hill South & Worth
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Poynton East and Pott Shrigley
1 candidate
Poynton West and Adlington
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot South
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Preston
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Preston Park
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
2 candidates

Swale local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Publow & Whitchurch
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Puckeridge
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Pulborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Putnoe
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Queens Park
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Queens Park
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Queens Park
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Queniborough
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Radcliffe on Trent
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Radford Semele
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Radstock
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rainham Central
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Raskelf & White Horse
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

York local election

Rawcliffe & Clifton Without
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Rawnsley
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Rayne
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Reculver
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Red Hall & Lingfield
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Red Horse
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
3 candidates
Redhill West & Wray Common
3 candidates

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Reepham
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Regency
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Rendlesham & Orford
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Repton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Richmond North
1 candidate
Richmond West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ridge
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Ripple
1 candidate

Medway local election

River
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverview
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester East
1 candidate
Rochester South and Horsted
1 candidate
Rochester West
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Rockland
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Rode and Norton St Philip
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Rodwell & Wyke
3 candidates

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Romsey
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Ropley, Hawkley & Hangers
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate
Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Rothley and Thurcaston
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Rottingdean Coastal
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Roundham with Hyde
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Roundswell
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Rowlands Castle
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rubery South
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Ruddington
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

York local election

Rural West York
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Rushey Mead
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Rushmere St Andrew
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Sadberge & Middleton St George
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Saffron
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Saffron Walden Audley
1 candidate
Saffron Walden Castle
1 candidate
Saffron Walden Shire
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Saham Toney
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Saltburn
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Saltford
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Sandford & the Wittenhams
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Sandford and Creedy
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sandridge
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Sandsfield & Morton West
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sandstone
1 candidate

Dover local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Sandy
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Saxilby
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Scalby
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Scotforth East
2 candidates
Scotforth West
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford Central
2 candidates
Seaford East
2 candidates
Seaford North
2 candidates
Seaford South
2 candidates
Seaford West
2 candidates

Canterbury local election

Seasalter
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Seaton & Northside
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Sett
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Sevenoaks Eastern
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Town and St John's
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Severn Vale North
1 candidate
Severn Vale South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell
3 candidates

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Shenstone
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Shepperton Town
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheppey Central
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Shepshed East
1 candidate
Shepshed West
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Shepton West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sherborne East
1 candidate
Sherborne West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield South
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Shiphay
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shipston North
1 candidate
Shipston South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate
Shirley South
1 candidate
Shirley West
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Shobnall
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shottery
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Shurdington
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Sidlesham with Selsey North
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Sileby
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Silloth & Solway Coast
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Silver End & Cressing
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Simmondley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Simonside and Rekendyke
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Singleton East
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton East
2 candidates
Skerton West
2 candidates

Craven local election

Skipton North
1 candidate
Skipton South
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Smethwick
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Snitterfield
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Soho and Victoria
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Sonning
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
2 candidates

Luton local election

South
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

South Hams local election

South Brent
2 candidates

Wealden local election

South Downs
1 candidate

Babergh local election

South East Cosford
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

North Devon local election

South Molton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

South Petherton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

South Portslade
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

South Quantock
1 candidate

West Devon local election

South Tawton
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

South Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Southam North
1 candidate
Southam South
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Southdown
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Spalding Castle
1 candidate
Spalding Monks House
2 candidates
Spalding St John's
2 candidates
Spalding St Mary's
2 candidates
Spalding Wygate
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Spinney Hills
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Springfield North
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Springfields and Trent Vale
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sproughton & Pinewood
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Squires Gate
1 candidate

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Bartholomew's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

St John's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St John's
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Fylde local election

St Leonard's
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Luke
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Bury local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
2 candidates

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Michael
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sefton local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Thanet local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

St Peter's and North Laine
3 candidates

Torbay Council

St Peter's with St Mary's
1 candidate

Dover local election

St Radigunds
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

St Stephens
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

St. Briavels
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

St. Margaret's with St. Nicholas
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Stainburn & Clifton
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Stalham
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stamford
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Stanford
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Stanhope
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Stanstead Abbots
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Stanton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Stanwix & Houghton
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stapenhill
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford South West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Stephenson
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Steyning & Ashurst
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Stibbard
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Stockbridge
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Stone Bench
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Stone Cross
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Stonesfield and Tackley
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Stoneygate
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Stonham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Stour
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Stow Thorney
1 candidate

York local election

Strensall
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

Medway local election

Strood North
1 candidate
Strood Rural
1 candidate
Strood South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Studley with Mappleborough Green
1 candidate
Studley with Sambourne
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Sturry
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Sudbury North East
1 candidate
Sudbury North West
2 candidates
Sudbury South East
1 candidate
Sudbury South West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Sutton Valence and Langley
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Swalecliffe
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Swanley Christchurch and Swanley Village
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Swanside
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Syston East
1 candidate
Syston West
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Talbot
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Talbot & Branksome Woods
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tanworth-in-Arden
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarporley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarvin & Kelsall
1 candidate
Tattenhall
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tattenham Corner & Preston
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Tavistock South East
1 candidate
Tavistock South West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Taw Vale
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Teign Valley
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Temple
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Tewkesbury East
1 candidate
Tewkesbury South
1 candidate

Swale local election

Teynham and Lynsted
1 candidate

Reading local election

Thames
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham Central
1 candidate
Thatcham West
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Thatto Heath
1 candidate

Tendring local election

The Bentleys & Frating
1 candidate

Breckland local election

The Buckenhams & Banham
1 candidate

Braintree local election

The Colnes
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

The Littletons
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

The Rissingtons
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

The Sampfords
1 candidate

Chichester local election

The Witterings
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

The Wolds
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

The Woottons
1 candidate

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Thirsk
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Thornton Dale
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
3 candidates

Broadland local election

Thorpe St Andrew South East
2 candidates

Crawley local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Three Crosses
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Three Fields
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Thundridge & Standon
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Thurncourt
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Thurston
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tiddington
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Tidenham
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Tideswell
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Tilehurst & Purley
1 candidate
Tilehurst Birch Copse
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tilgate
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Tillingbourne
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Tintwistle
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tipton Green
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tividale
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate
Tong
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Tormohun
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Totnes
3 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Tower
1 candidate

Dover local election

Tower Hamlets
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Town
1 candidate

Dover local election

Town & Castle
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Trent Bridge
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Trimdon
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
1 candidate
Tring East
1 candidate
Tring West and Rural
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Trinity
2 candidates

Rochford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Troon
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Trunch
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Twerton
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Two Rivers & Three Moors
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Uckfield New Town
1 candidate
Uckfield North
1 candidate
Uckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate
Ulverston West
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Underwood
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

University & Scotforth Rural
3 candidates

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Upper Wensum
1 candidate

Craven local election

Upper Wharfedale
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Upperton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Uppingham
1 candidate

Slough local election

Upton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Upton and Hanley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Verwood
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Viking
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Walcot
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Walland & Denge Marsh
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Wallisdown & Winton West
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Dover local election

Walmer
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Walsham-le-Willows
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey North East
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey South West
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Walton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Warbreck
1 candidate

Eden local election

Warcop
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Ware Chadwell
1 candidate
Ware Christchurch
1 candidate
Ware St Mary's
2 candidates
Ware Trinity
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Warton
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick All Saints & Woodloes
3 candidates
Warwick Aylesford
2 candidates
Warwick Myton & Heathcote
3 candidates
Warwick Saltisford
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Washford
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Watchet & Williton
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Watling
1 candidate

Medway local election

Watling
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Watton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Way
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Weald Central
1 candidate
Weald North
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Weaponness & Ramshill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welcombe
1 candidate
Welford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Wellesbourne East
1 candidate
Wellesbourne West
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Wellswood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn West
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Wembury & Brixton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wescott
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

West
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

West Bay
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

West Bromwich Central
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate
West End South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Wirral local election

West Kirby and Thurstaston
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

West Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

West Winch
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Westbourne
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Westbourne
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Westbourne & West Cliff
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Westbrook
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Westcotes
1 candidate
Western
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Western Felixstowe
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Western Springs
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westfield
1 candidate

York local election

Westfield
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Westgate
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Westgate-on-Sea
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westmoreland
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Weston
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Weston Coyney
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Weston and Sandon
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Westoning, Flitton and Greenfield
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whaley Bridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wharfedale
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

York local election

Wheldrake
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Whinfield
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whiston & Cronton
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whiteleas
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Whitewell
1 candidate

Dover local election

Whitfield
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whitfield
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Whitnash
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wickham Market
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Wicklewood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Widcombe & Lyncombe
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan West
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Wigton & Woodside
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Wildridings and Central
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Willaston and Rope
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Willesborough
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Wincheap
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Windermere
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Windy Nook and Whitehills
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Wingerworth
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Wingfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Winnersh
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Winsford Over & Verdin
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Winshill
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Winton East
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Wirksworth
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Wish
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Wistaston
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Wiswell & Barrow
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Witham Central
1 candidate
Witham North
2 candidates
Witham West
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Withdean
3 candidates

North Devon local election

Witheridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Withyham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney Central
1 candidate
Witney North
1 candidate
Witney South
1 candidate
Witney West
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wiveliscombe & District
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Wivelsfield
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Wollaton West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne North and Lower Penn
1 candidate
Wombourne South West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Woodcote & Rotherfield
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Woodham & Rowtown
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Woodingdean
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Wookey and St Cuthbert Out West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Wormside
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Worstead
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wotton Wawen
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Woughton & Fishermead
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Wreake Villages
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wrentham, Wangford & Westleton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Wrightington
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Wrotham, Ightham and Stansted
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Wroxham
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Wycliffe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
1 candidate

Arun local election

Yapton
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Yeovil Lyde
1 candidate
Yeovil Summerlands
3 candidates
Yeovil Westland
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Haddenham & Stone
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Berkeley Vale
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Lansbury
1 candidate
Shadwell
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Bexhill West
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Kent Estuary
1 candidate

Haringey local election

West Green
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Wolvercote
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Aylesbury North-West
1 candidate

Northampton local election

Delapre and Briar Hill
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stratford North
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Datchet
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Lancaster Gate
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Dursley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Grove and Wantage
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Dormers Wells
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

Boleyn
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Kennington
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Iffley Fields and St Mary's
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Victoria
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Clifton North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary Rural
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Suffolk Coastal local election

Wenhaston & Westleton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Gotham
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Snettisham
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland and Bradworthy
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Headington
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

St George
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Chailey and Wivelsfield
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Pakefield
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Brent local election

Willesden Green
3 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Southwark local election

London Bridge & West Bermondsey
2 candidates

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Town
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Westbury-on-Trym & Henleaze
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton West
1 candidate
University & Scotforth Rural
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Abbey Road
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Abbey Wood
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Acton Central
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Addiscombe East
2 candidates
Addiscombe West
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Addison
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Craven local election

Aire Valley with Lothersdale
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Alconbury
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Alexandra
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Allens Cross
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Brent local election

Alperton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
2 candidates

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Ascott and Shipton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ashdown
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Common
1 candidate
Ashtead Park
1 candidate
Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate
Ashton St Michael's
1 candidate
Ashton Waterloo
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Aston
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Baird
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Balham
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Balsall Heath West
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Balsham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe & Easington
1 candidate
Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Bank Hall
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bar Pool
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Barkingside
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Barnhill
1 candidate

Islington local election

Barnsbury
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Barrington
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bassingbourn
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Battledown
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Bayswater
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

Newham local election

Beckton
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Beddington North
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Bedfont
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Bedford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Bellingham
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper East
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Belsize
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Bensham Manor
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Berrylands
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Bethnal Green
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Beverley
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester East
1 candidate
Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate
Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Bickley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Biggin Hill
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Billesley
2 candidates

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Bishop's
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Blackheath Westcombe
3 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Blackwall & Cubitt Town
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Camden local election

Bloomsbury
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking North
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

Newham local election

Boleyn
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bordesley & Highgate
1 candidate
Bordesley Green
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Borough & Bankside
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Boroughbridge
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Botwell
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Bounds Green
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Bournbrook & Selly Park
2 candidates
Bournville & Cotteridge
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Bow East
3 candidates
Bow West
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bowes
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Brandwood & King's Heath
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Braybrooke
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Brentford
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Brixton Hill
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Broad Green
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Brockley
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Bromley Common and Keston
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Bromley North
1 candidate
Bromley South
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bromley Town
1 candidate

Havering local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Brownswood
2 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Bruce Grove
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Brunel
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Brunswick Park
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Bryanston and Dorset Square
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill East
1 candidate
Buckhurst Hill West
1 candidate

Adur local election

Buckingham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Burnt Oak
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Islington local election

Caledonian
3 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Camberwell Green
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cambourne
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Camden local election

Camden Town with Primrose Hill
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Canary Wharf
2 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Canbury
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Cann Hall
1 candidate

Newham local election

Canning Town South
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate
Cannock West
1 candidate

Islington local election

Canonbury
3 candidates

Camden local election

Cantelowes
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Carshalton Central
3 candidates
Carshalton South and Clockhouse
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton South
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Cartmel
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Castle Bromwich
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Catford South
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Cathall
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Cavendish
3 candidates

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Caxton & Papworth
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Cazenove
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Central
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Central St Leonards
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Chadwell
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Champion Hill
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
2 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Chapel End
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Charlton
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Charlton Kings
1 candidate
Charlton Park
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Charville
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Chase
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Chaucer
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate
Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Cherryfield
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey South and Row Town
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington North and Hook
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chigwell Village
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Childs Hill
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Chingford Green
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Chislehurst
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Chiswick Homefields
3 candidates
Chiswick Riverside
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
3 candidates
Chorlton Park
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Church Street
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Clapham Common
3 candidates
Clapham Town
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Claro
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate
Cleadon and East Boldon
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Islington local election

Clerkenwell
3 candidates

Ealing local election

Cleveland Police
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Clissold
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Clock House
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Cockfosters
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Codicote
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
2 candidates

Greenwich local election

Coldharbour and New Eltham
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

College
1 candidate

Merton local election

Colliers Wood
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Conquest
2 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Coombe Hill
1 candidate
Coombe Vale
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Copers Cope
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cottenham
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Coulsdon Town
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cowley
1 candidate
Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Cranford
3 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Cray Valley East
1 candidate
Cray Valley West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cricket Green
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Crofton Park
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Crome
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Crouch End
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Crystal Palace
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Crystal Palace & Upper Norwood
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Dalston
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton West
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Darwin
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Hackney local election

De Beauvoir
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dearne South
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton West
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Derby
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate
Dorking South
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Dormers Wells
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Downham
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Druids Heath & Monyhull
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Brent local election

Dudden Hill
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Dulwich Hill
2 candidates
Dulwich Village
2 candidates
Dulwich Wood
2 candidates

Merton local election

Dundonald
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Ealing Broadway
1 candidate
Ealing Common
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Earl's Court
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Earlsfield
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood and Whitebushes
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Ealing local election

East Acton
1 candidate

Barnet local election

East Barnet
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Barnet local election

East Finchley
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

East Putney
3 candidates

Adur local election

Eastbrook
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Eastcote and East Ruislip
3 candidates

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Edgbaston
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Edgware
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Edmonton Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Ellesmere Port Town
1 candidate

Havering local election

Elm Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Eltham North
1 candidate
Eltham South
1 candidate
Eltham West
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Elthorne
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

Havering local election

Emerson Park
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Endlebury
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Enfield Highway
1 candidate
Enfield Lock
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Erdington
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Esher
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Evelyn
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Fairfield
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Falconwood & Welling
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Faraday
3 candidates

Fareham local election

Fareham North
1 candidate
Fareham South
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Farnborough and Crofton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
3 candidates
Feltham West
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Fen Ditton & Fulbourn
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Fens and Rossmere
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Ferndale
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Fetcham East
1 candidate
Fetcham West
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Finchampstead North
1 candidate

Islington local election

Finsbury Park
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Forest
1 candidate

Newham local election

Forest Gate North
3 candidates
Forest Gate South
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Forest Hill
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Fortis Green
3 candidates

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Camden local election

Fortune Green
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Fountains & Ripley
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Camden local election

Frognal and Fitzjohns
2 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Fulham Reach
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Fulwell and Hampton Hill
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Garden Suburb
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing
2 candidates

Lambeth local election

Gipsy Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Glyndon
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Golders Green
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Goose Green
3 candidates

Havering local election

Gooshays
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

Camden local election

Gospel Oak
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Grange Hill
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Graveney
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Greenford Broadway
1 candidate
Greenford Green
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Greenhill
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Greenwich West
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Greets Green and Lyng
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Grove
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Grove Green
2 candidates

Lewisham local election

Grove Park
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Hackney Central
3 candidates
Hackney Downs
3 candidates
Hackney Wick
3 candidates

Havering local election

Hacton
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Haggerston
3 candidates

Barnet local election

Hale
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hale End and Highams Park
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North
1 candidate
Hall Green South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Ham, Petersham and Richmond Riverside
1 candidate

Camden local election

Hampstead Town
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Hampton Wick
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Handsworth
1 candidate
Handsworth Wood
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hanger Hill
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hanworth
3 candidates
Hanworth Park
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Harborne
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Harefield
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Harrietsham and Lenham
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Harringay
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Harrogate Bilton Grange
1 candidate
Harrogate Bilton Woodfield
1 candidate
Harrogate Coppice Valley
1 candidate
Harrogate Duchy
1 candidate
Harrogate High Harrogate
1 candidate
Harrogate Kingsley
1 candidate
Harrogate Oatlands
1 candidate
Harrogate Pannal
1 candidate
Harrogate Saltergate
1 candidate
Harrogate Starbeck
1 candidate
Harrogate Valley Gardens
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Harrow Road
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Harston & Comberton
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Haselbury
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hatch Lane
3 candidates

Braintree local election

Hatfield Peverel & Terling
1 candidate

Havering local election

Havering Park
1 candidate

Camden local election

Haverstock
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Haydock
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Hayes and Coney Hall
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
3 candidates

Oxford local election

Headington
1 candidate
Headington Hill and Northway
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heanor West
1 candidate
Heanor and Loscoe
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Heartlands
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Heath
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Heathrow Villages
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate
Hebburn South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford North
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Herne Hill
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Hersham Village
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Heston Central
3 candidates
Heston East
3 candidates
Heston West
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Barnet local election

High Barnet
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

High Street
1 candidate
Higham Hill
1 candidate

Islington local election

Highbury East
3 candidates
Highbury West
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Camden local election

Highgate
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Highgate
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Highlands
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Highter's Heath
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Islington local election

Hillrise
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Adur local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Hinksey Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Histon & Impington
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate
Hitchin Oughton
1 candidate
Hitchin Priory
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hoe Street
1 candidate

Camden local election

Holborn and Covent Garden
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Hollington
2 candidates

Islington local election

Holloway
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Homerton
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Hornsey
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hounslow Central
3 candidates
Hounslow Heath
3 candidates
Hounslow South
3 candidates
Hounslow West
3 candidates

Hackney local election

Hoxton East & Shoreditch
3 candidates
Hoxton West
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
2 candidates

Rochford local election

Hullbridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Hyde Park
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Havering local election

Hylands
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Ickenham
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Iffley Fields
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Craven local election

Ingleton and Clapham
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Island Gardens
2 candidates

Hounslow local election

Isleworth
3 candidates

Oxford local election

Jericho and Osney
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Jesmond
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Jubilee
1 candidate

Islington local election

Junction
3 candidates

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Keele
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Kendal East
3 candidates
Kendal North
2 candidates
Kendal Rural
3 candidates
Kendal South & Natland
3 candidates
Kendal Town
3 candidates
Kendal West
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Kenley
2 candidates

Brent local election

Kensal Green
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Camden local election

Kentish Town
3 candidates

Brent local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Kidbrooke with Hornfair
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate

Camden local election

Kilburn
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Killinghall & Hampsthwaite
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Kimpton
1 candidate

Camden local election

King's Cross
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

Hackney local election

King's Park
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Knebworth
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Knight's Hill
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Lady Margaret
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Ladywell
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Ladywood
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Langley
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley St Mary's
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Lansbury
2 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Larkhall
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Larkswood
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Latchmere
1 candidate

Merton local election

Lavender Fields
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Lea Bridge
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Lea Bridge
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Leamington Willes
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate
Leatherhead South
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Leckhampton
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Lee Green
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Leesland
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate
Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate
Letchworth Wilbury
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Lewisham Central
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Leytonstone
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Limehouse
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Litherland
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Littlemore
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Lodge Park
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

London Borough of Hackney
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

London Borough of Lewisham
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

Hackney local election

London Fields
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Longbridge & West Heath
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Longstanton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Lower Edmonton
1 candidate

Merton local election

Lower Morden
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Loxford
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Lydiard and Freshbrook
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Lye Valley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Maida Vale
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Manor
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Newham local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Brent local election

Mapesbury
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Adur local election

Marine
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Markhouse
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Marlborough
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Marston
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Marston Moor
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Marylebone High Street
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

May Bank
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Maze Hill
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale and St John's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Melbourn
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Merton local election

Merton Park
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Middle Park and Sutcliffe
1 candidate

Islington local election

Mildmay
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Mile End
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Mill Hill
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Milton & Waterbeach
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley South
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Morton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Moseley
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Mottingham and Chislehurst North
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Moulton
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Muswell Hill
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Croydon local election

New Addington North
1 candidate
New Addington South
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

New Cross
1 candidate

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Newbold and Brownsover
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Newington
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Nidd Valley
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Nightingale
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Noel Park
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Norbiton
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
2 candidates
Norbury Park
2 candidates

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Southwark local election

North Bermondsey
2 candidates

Ealing local election

North Greenford
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
1 candidate

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

North Town
1 candidate

Southwark local election

North Walworth
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Northcote
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Northfield
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Northfield
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Northolt Mandeville
1 candidate
Northolt West End
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Northumberland Park
3 candidates

Brent local election

Northwick Park
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Northwood
3 candidates

Knowsley local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Northwood Hills
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Norwood Green
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Nunhead & Queen's Road
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Oakleigh
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Oakley and North Waltham
1 candidate

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Old Coulsdon
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Old Hastings
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Old Kent Road
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Oldbury
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ore
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Orpington
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Oscott
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Osterley and Spring Grove
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
2 candidates

Lambeth local election

Oval
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Overton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Palmers Green
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Park
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Park Hill & Whitgift
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Peckham
2 candidates
Peckham Rye
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Penge and Cator
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Peninsula
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate
Penistone West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Perivale
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Perry Vale
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Petts Wood and Knoll
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Pickering
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Pittville
1 candidate

Newham local election

Plaistow South
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Plaistow and Sundridge
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Plumstead
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Ponders End
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot South
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Preston
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Princes
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Privett
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Purley & Woodcote
3 candidates
Purley Oaks & Riddlesdown
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Pype Hayes
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Quainton
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Quarry and Risinghurst
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Brent local election

Queens Park
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Brent local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Queenstown
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate

Havering local election

Rainham and Wennington
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

Merton local election

Ravensbury
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Rawnsley
1 candidate

Merton local election

Raynes Park
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
1 candidate
Redhill West
1 candidate

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Regent's Park
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate Central
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Ripon Spa
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Roehampton and Putney Heath
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Havering local election

Romford Town
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Rose Hill and Iffley
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate
Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Rotherhithe
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate
Roundhay
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Roxbourne
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Rubery & Rednal
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Rushey Green
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Rye Lane
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth South
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Sanderstead
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sandridge
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Selhurst
2 candidates
Selsdon & Addington Village
2 candidates
Selsdon Vale & Forestdale
2 candidates

Haringey local election

Seven Sisters
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Shacklewell
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Shadwell
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Shaftesbury
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Shard End
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sheldon
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Shelford
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Shipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Shirley North
3 candidates
Shirley South
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Shirley South
1 candidate
Shirley West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Shooters Hill
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Shortlands
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Sidcup
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Silverhill
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Simonside and Rekendyke
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Slade Green & Northend
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Small Heath
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Smethwick
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Soho & Jewellery Quarter
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Soho and Victoria
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Ealing local election

South Acton
1 candidate

Southwark local election

South Bermondsey
2 candidates

Croydon local election

South Croydon
3 candidates

Havering local election

South Hornchurch
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
2 candidates

Croydon local election

South Norwood
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

South Richmond
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

South Ruislip
2 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

South Twickenham
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

South Woodford
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

South Yardley
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Southall Broadway
1 candidate
Southall Green
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Southbury
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Southfield
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Southfields
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Southgate
1 candidate
Southgate Green
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sparkbrook & Balsall Heath East
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Spitalfields & Banglatown
2 candidates

Harrogate local election

Spofforth with Lower Wharfedale
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Spratton
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Springfield
3 candidates

Havering local election

Squirrel's Heath
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

St Aidans
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Albans North
1 candidate

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

Havering local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Clement's
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

St Dunstan's
2 candidates

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Islington local election

St George's
3 candidates

Southwark local election

St George's
1 candidate
St Giles
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Hastings local election

St Helens
2 candidates

Merton local election

St Helier
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James
1 candidate

Westminster local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

St Katharine's & Wapping
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

St Leonard's
3 candidates

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

St Mark's
3 candidates

Adur local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Islington local election

St Mary's
3 candidates

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

St Mary's Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Michael
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Camden local election

St Pancras and Somers Town
2 candidates

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Islington local election

St Peter's
3 candidates

St Albans local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

St Peter's
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Haringey local election

St. Ann's
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Stamford Hill West
2 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Stanley
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Stanmore Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Stanwix Rural
1 candidate
Stanwix Urban
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Stepney Green
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stirchley
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Stockbridge
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Stockwell
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Stoke Newington
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Stonecot
2 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Stoney Stanton & Croft
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Newham local election

Stratford and New Town
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Streatham Hill
3 candidates
Streatham South
3 candidates
Streatham Wells
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Stroud Green
3 candidates

Brent local election

Sudbury
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Summertown
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Surbiton Hill
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Surrey Docks
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Sutton Central
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sutton Four Oaks
1 candidate
Sutton Mere Green
1 candidate
Sutton Roughley
1 candidate
Sutton Trinity
1 candidate
Sutton Vesey
1 candidate
Sutton Walmley & Minworth
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Sutton West
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sutton Wylde Green
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Swavesey
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Swiss Cottage
2 candidates

Lewisham local election

Sydenham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Syon
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tattenhams
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Telegraph Hill
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
1 candidate

Reading local election

Thames
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Thamesfield
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Thamesmead Moorings
1 candidate

Sutton local election

The Wrythe
3 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Thistleberry
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Thornton Heath
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thurlow Park
3 candidates

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tividale
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Brent local election

Tokyngton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate

Islington local election

Tollington
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Tooting
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Tottenham Green
3 candidates
Tottenham Hale
3 candidates

Barnet local election

Totteridge
2 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Tower Hamlets
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Town
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Townfield
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Tressell
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Merton local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Tudor
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Tulse Hill
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Turkey Street
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate
Ulverston West
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Underhill
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

University
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
1 candidate

Havering local election

Upminster
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Upper Edmonton
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Uxbridge North
3 candidates
Uxbridge South
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Vassall
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Victoria
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Merton local election

Village
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Vincent Square
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Waddon
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
2 candidates
Wallington South
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Walpole
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wandle Valley
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Wandsworth Common
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Wanstead Village
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Warbreck
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Warden Hill
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon
2 candidates
Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Wealdstone
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Weavers
2 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Weddington
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Wem Brook
1 candidate

Brent local election

Wembley Central
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Wensley Fold
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Weoley & Selly Oak
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Merton local election

West Barnes
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

West Bromwich Central
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Westminster local election

West End
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate
West End South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Barnet local election

West Finchley
2 candidates

Haringey local election

West Green
3 candidates

Newham local election

West Ham
1 candidate

Camden local election

West Hampstead
3 candidates

Barnet local election

West Hendon
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

West Hill
2 candidates

Wirral local election

West Kirby and Thurstaston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

West Putney
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

West Ruislip
1 candidate

Hastings local election

West St Leonards
2 candidates

Croydon local election

West Thornton
2 candidates

Bromley local election

West Wickham
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Westbourne
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Westlands
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Weymouth West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Wharfedale
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whiston & Cronton
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Haringey local election

White Hart Lane
3 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Whitechapel
2 candidates

Lewisham local election

Whitefoot
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whiteleas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Whittlesford
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

William Morris
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Merton local election

Wimbledon Park
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Winchmore Hill
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Windermere
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Winklebury
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Wishing Tree
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney East
1 candidate
Witney South
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Wolstanton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Wolvercote
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Wombwell
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Wood Street
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Woodberry Down
2 candidates

Daventry local election

Woodford
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Woodhouse
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Woodside
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Woodside
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Woodstock and Bladon
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Woolwich Common
1 candidate
Woolwich Riverside
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Woughton & Fishermead
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley East
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Yiewsley
3 candidates

Warrington local election

Lymm South
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham West
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Rogate
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Heyhouses
1 candidate

Taunton Deane local election

Wiveliscombe and West Deane
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Bunbury
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Central & Walton
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Stamford St George's
1 candidate
Stamford St John's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Northchurch
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester West
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Wollaton West
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Town
1 candidate

Dorset local election

Bridport
1 candidate

West Dorset local election

Bridport North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Goffs Oak & Bury Green
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Trevethin
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers
1 candidate

East Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers Lancaster
1 candidate

York local election

Holgate
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Codsall
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Codsall South
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

East Brighton
1 candidate

Eden local election

Hartside
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Tophill East
1 candidate
Tophill West
1 candidate

National Assembly for Wales election (Constituencies)

Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Falmouth Smithick
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Central Wight
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Bournemouth local election

Throop and Muscliff
1 candidate

Kent local election

Birchington & Rural
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Wyre Rural Central
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Cowley Hill
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Watcombe
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Godalming Central and Ockford
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Enfield Highway
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Newport
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Torrington
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bishops Frome & Cradley
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Chalford
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Kirkley
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Mowden
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith North
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Red Hall & Lingfield
1 candidate

Waveney local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Limestone Peak
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Thamesfield
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick West
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Braunton East
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Hastings
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Basford
1 candidate
Bestwood
1 candidate
Bulwell Forest
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Chapelford & Old Hall
1 candidate

Aberdeenshire local election

Inverurie and District
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

South Bucks local election

Burnham Lent Rise & Taplow
1 candidate

Salford local election

Claremont
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe East
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Stoneleigh & Cubbington
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Halton-with-Aughton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Northampton local election

Nene Valley
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Trimdon and Thornley
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Washburn
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Golden Valley South
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley and Ringmer
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Croydon local election

South Norwood
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

St John's
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Riverside
1 candidate
Southcourt
1 candidate

Forest Heath local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End Grange Park
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Aldershot
1 candidate
Altrincham and Sale West
1 candidate
Amber Valley
1 candidate
Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Ashfield
1 candidate
Ashford
1 candidate
Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Aylesbury
1 candidate
Banbury
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Basingstoke
1 candidate
Bath
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Battersea
1 candidate
Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Beckenham
1 candidate
Bedford
1 candidate
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Birkenhead
1 candidate
Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Birmingham, Ladywood
1 candidate
Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate
Blyth Valley
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Bockhanger
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bolton North East
1 candidate
Bolton South East
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Bosworth
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Bournemouth West
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Braintree
1 candidate
Brent Central
1 candidate
Brent North
1 candidate
Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol North West
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Bristol West
1 candidate
Broadland
1 candidate
Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Bromsgrove
1 candidate
Broxbourne
1 candidate
Broxtowe
1 candidate
Buckingham
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Burton
1 candidate
Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Caerphilly
1 candidate
Calder Valley
1 candidate
Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Camborne and Redruth
1 candidate
Cambridge
1 candidate
Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Canterbury
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate

Leicester local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Central Devon
1 candidate
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Charnwood
1 candidate
Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Chelmsford
1 candidate
Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Cheltenham
1 candidate
Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chichester
1 candidate
Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Chorley
1 candidate
Christchurch
1 candidate
Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clacton
1 candidate
Cleethorpes
1 candidate
Colchester
1 candidate
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Congleton
1 candidate
Corby
1 candidate
Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Croydon South
1 candidate
Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Dartford
1 candidate
Daventry
1 candidate
Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Derby South
1 candidate
Derbyshire Dales
1 candidate
Devizes
1 candidate
Dewsbury
1 candidate
Dover
1 candidate
Dudley North
1 candidate
Dudley South
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Ealing North
1 candidate
Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Easington
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
East Hampshire
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Eastbourne
1 candidate
Eastleigh
1 candidate
Eddisbury
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Enfield, Southgate
1 candidate
Epping Forest
1 candidate
Epsom and Ewell
1 candidate
Erewash
1 candidate
Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Fareham
1 candidate
Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Finchley and Golders Green
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Fylde
1 candidate
Gainsborough
1 candidate
Garston and Halewood
1 candidate
Gateshead
1 candidate
Gedling
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Gosport
1 candidate
Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Gravesham
1 candidate
Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Guildford
1 candidate
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Harborough
1 candidate
Harlow
1 candidate
Harrow East
1 candidate
Harrow West
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland and Bradworthy
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Havant
1 candidate
Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Hazel Grove
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Hendon
1 candidate
Henley
1 candidate
Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Hertsmere
1 candidate
Hexham
1 candidate
Hitchin and Harpenden
1 candidate
Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Horsham
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Huntingdon
1 candidate
Ilford South
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Keighley
1 candidate
Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Kensington
1 candidate
Kettering
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Kingswood
1 candidate
Knowsley
1 candidate
Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds North East
1 candidate
Leeds North West
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester East
1 candidate
Leicester South
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Lichfield
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Loughborough
1 candidate
Ludlow
1 candidate
Luton North
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Macclesfield
1 candidate
Maidenhead
1 candidate
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Maldon
1 candidate
Manchester Central
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Manchester, Withington
1 candidate
Meon Valley
1 candidate
Meriden
1 candidate
Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Mid Derbyshire
1 candidate
Mid Norfolk
1 candidate
Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Mid Worcestershire
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Mitcham and Morden
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Monmouth
1 candidate
Montgomeryshire
1 candidate
Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
New Forest East
1 candidate
New Forest West
1 candidate
Newbury
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne North
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate
Newton Abbot
1 candidate
North Devon
1 candidate
North Dorset
1 candidate
North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North East Derbyshire
1 candidate
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North East Hertfordshire
1 candidate
North East Somerset
1 candidate
North Herefordshire
1 candidate
North Shropshire
1 candidate
North Somerset
1 candidate
North Swindon
1 candidate
North Thanet
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
North Warwickshire
1 candidate
North West Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North West Durham
1 candidate
North West Hampshire
1 candidate
North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
North West Norfolk
1 candidate
North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Northampton North
1 candidate
Northampton South
1 candidate
Norwich North
1 candidate
Norwich South
1 candidate
Nottingham East
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Nuneaton
1 candidate
Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Orpington
1 candidate
Oxford East
1 candidate
Pendle
1 candidate
Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Peterborough
1 candidate
Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Poole
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Preston
1 candidate
Putney
1 candidate
Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Reading East
1 candidate
Reading West
1 candidate
Redditch
1 candidate
Reigate
1 candidate
Ribble Valley
1 candidate
Richmond (Yorks)
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Romford
1 candidate
Romsey and Southampton North
1 candidate
Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Rugby
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Rushcliffe
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate
Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Sefton Central
1 candidate
Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Sherwood
1 candidate
Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Solihull
1 candidate
Somerton and Frome
1 candidate
South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
South Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
South Derbyshire
1 candidate
South Dorset
1 candidate
South East Cornwall
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Leicestershire
1 candidate
South Norfolk
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
South Ribble
1 candidate
South Shields
1 candidate
South Staffordshire
1 candidate
South Suffolk
1 candidate
South Swindon
1 candidate
South Thanet
1 candidate
South West Bedfordshire
1 candidate
South West Devon
1 candidate
South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
South West Wiltshire
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Southend West
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
St Albans
1 candidate
St Helens North
1 candidate
St Helens South and Whiston
1 candidate
Stafford
1 candidate
Staffordshire Moorlands
1 candidate
Stalybridge and Hyde
1 candidate
Stevenage
1 candidate
Stockport
1 candidate
Stockton North
1 candidate
Stockton South
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent North
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Stone
1 candidate
Stourbridge
1 candidate
Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Stretford and Urmston
1 candidate
Stroud
1 candidate
Suffolk Coastal
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Surrey Heath
1 candidate
Sutton Coldfield
1 candidate
Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Swansea East
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate
Tatton
1 candidate
Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Telford
1 candidate
Tewkesbury
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham South and Crookham
1 candidate

2017 General Election

The Cotswolds
1 candidate
The Wrekin
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Thornbury and Yate
1 candidate
Tiverton and Honiton
1 candidate
Tonbridge and Malling
1 candidate
Tooting
1 candidate
Torbay
1 candidate
Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Totnes
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Truro and Falmouth
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate
Vauxhall
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Wallasey
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Wansbeck
1 candidate
Wantage
1 candidate
Warley
1 candidate
Warrington North
1 candidate
Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Watford
1 candidate
Waveney
1 candidate
Wealden
1 candidate
Weaver Vale
1 candidate
Wellingborough
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
West Bromwich East
1 candidate
West Bromwich West
1 candidate
West Dorset
1 candidate
West Ham
1 candidate
West Lancashire
1 candidate
West Suffolk
1 candidate
West Worcestershire
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Westgate
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Westminster North
1 candidate
Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
Wigan
1 candidate
Wimbledon
1 candidate
Winchester
1 candidate
Windsor
1 candidate
Wirral South
1 candidate
Wirral West
1 candidate
Witham
1 candidate
Witney
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wokingham
1 candidate
Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South West
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate
Wyre Forest
1 candidate
Wyre and Preston North
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Yeovil
1 candidate
York Outer
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Abbots Langley
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Abercynon
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Aberystwyth Canol/Central
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Abingdon East
1 candidate
Abingdon North
1 candidate
Abingdon South
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Abington and Phippsville
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Adamsdown
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Addlestone
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Admirals & Cawston
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Ainsty
1 candidate

2017 Craven local election

Aire Valley with Lothersdale
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Airedale
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Alcester
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Aldbourne and Ramsbury
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Aldeburgh and Leiston
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Aldershot South
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Alfreton and Somercotes
1 candidate

2017 Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

All Saints and Oakley
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Alphington & Cowick
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Alport and Derwent
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Alston and East Fellside
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Alton Rural
1 candidate
Alton Town
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Alvechurch
1 candidate

2017 South Lakeland local election

Ambleside and Grasmere
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Amesbury East
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Amington
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Andover South
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Appleby
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Arbury
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Arbury
1 candidate
Arden
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Arlington, East Hoathly & Hellingly
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Armthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Arnold North
2 candidates
Arnold South
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Arreton and Newchurch
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Arrow Valley East
2 candidates
Arrow Valley West
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Arundel & Courtwick
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ash
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ashdown & Conquest
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ashford
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ashford Central
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate
Ashford Rural East
1 candidate
Ashford Rural South
1 candidate
Ashford Rural West
1 candidate
Ashford South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ashtead
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Aston
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Aston Clinton and Bierton
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Atherstone
1 candidate
Attleborough
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Aycliffe East
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Aylesbury East
1 candidate
Aylesbury North
1 candidate
Aylesbury North-West
1 candidate
Aylesbury South-East
1 candidate
Aylesbury South-West
1 candidate

2017 Tonbridge and Malling local election

Aylesford North and Walderslade
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Baddesley & Dordon
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Badminton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Bagshot, Windlesham and Chobham
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Baird & Ore
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Balby South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Baldock & Letchworth East
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Banbury Calthorpe
1 candidate
Banbury Grimsbury and Castle
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Banstead, Woodmansterne and Chipstead
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Bardney & Cherry Willingham
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Barnstaple North
1 candidate
Barnstaple South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Barnwood and Hucclecote
1 candidate

2017 Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Barton, Sandhills and Risinghurst
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Basingstoke Central
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Battledown and Charlton Kings
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Battlefield
1 candidate
Bayston Hill, Column and Sutton
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Beacon
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Beaminster
1 candidate

2017 Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Beccles
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Bedale
1 candidate

2017 Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bedworth Central
1 candidate
Bedworth East
1 candidate
Bedworth North
1 candidate
Bedworth West
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Beeston Central & Rylands
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bellingham
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Belmont
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Belper
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Belstead Brook
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Belvoir
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Benhall and Up Hatherley
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Benn
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bentley
3 candidates

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Berinsfield and Garsington
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Berkhamsted
1 candidate

2017 Dacorum local election

Berkhamsted West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Bernwood
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bersted
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Berwick East
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bessacarr
2 candidates

2017 Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Bettws
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bewbush & Ifield West
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bewdley
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bicester Town
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bickleigh & Wembury
1 candidate
Bideford East
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bidford & Welford
1 candidate

2017 Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade North
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Billericay and Burstead
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bilton & Hillside
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bingham East
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Binstead and Fishbourne
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Birchington & Rural
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Bishop Auckland Town
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Bishop's Castle
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Bishop's Cleeve
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bishop's Hull and Taunton West
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bishops Stortford East
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford Rural
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford West
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Bishopston
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Bisley and Painswick
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Blackdown and Neroche
1 candidate
Blackmoor Vale
1 candidate

2017 South Somerset local election

Blackmoor Vale
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Blaen Hafren
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Blakeney and Bream
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Blofield and Brundall
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bloxham and Easington
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Blything
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Bocking
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bognor Regis East
1 candidate
Bognor Regis West & Aldwick
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Bolebridge
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Bookham and Fetcham West
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bosmere
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boston North
1 candidate
Boston Rural
1 candidate
Boston South
1 candidate
Boston West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Botcherby
1 candidate
Bothel and Wharrels
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Botley & Hedge End North
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boultham
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bourne
1 candidate

2017 Wyre local election

Bourne
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bovey Rural
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Bradgate
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Brading, St Helens and Bembridge
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Braintree Eastern
1 candidate
Braintree Town
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bramber Castle
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Brampton
1 candidate
Bransty
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Braybrooke & Castle
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Breage, Germoe and Sithney
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Breaston
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bredon
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Brentwood Hutton
1 candidate
Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood Rural
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Brewood
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brickhill and Queensway
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bridgemary
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bridgwater North and Central
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Bridport
2 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadbridge
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Broadclyst
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadfield
1 candidate

2017 Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Broadstairs
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Broadway
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Broadway
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Brockenhurst
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Brockworth
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Bromham, Rowde and Potterne
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate
Bromsgrove East
1 candidate
Bromsgrove South
1 candidate
Bromsgrove West
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Broomfield and Writtle
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Brownsover & Coton Park
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Brympton
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Bryn-Coch South
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Bryntirion, laleston and Merthyr Mawr
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Buckhurst Hill and Loughton South
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Buckingham East
1 candidate
Buckingham West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Budbrooke & Bishop's Tachbrook
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Bugbrooke
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bulkington & Whitestone
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bungay
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Burbage and The Bedwyns
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Burford and Carterton North
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill East
1 candidate

2017 Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Franklands
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill North
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Burnell
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Burnley Central East
1 candidate
Burnley Central West
1 candidate
Burnley North East
1 candidate
Burnley Rural
1 candidate
Burnley South West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Burnopfield and Dipton
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burntwood North
1 candidate
Burntwood South
1 candidate

2017 Kettering local election

Burton Latimer
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burton Tower
1 candidate
Burton Town
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Burton and Broughton
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Burwell
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Butetown
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Buxton North and East
1 candidate
Buxton West
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

By Brook
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bywell
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Caersws
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Caister-on-Sea
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Camborne Treslothan
1 candidate
Camborne Treswithian
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Cambourne
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire and Peterborough mayoral election

Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Camelford
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Campden & Vale
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Cannock Town Centre
1 candidate
Cannock Villages
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Canterbury City North
1 candidate
Canterbury City South
1 candidate
Canterbury North
1 candidate
Canterbury South
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Canton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Carharrack, Gwennap and St Day
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Carholme
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Carisbrooke
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Carlford
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Carlton West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Carterton South and West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Cartmel
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Castlefields and Ditherington
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Castleland
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Cathays
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Catherington
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Catterick Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Central Richmondshire
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Central St Leonards & Gensing
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Central Watford & Oxhey
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Central Wight
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Chacewater, Kenwyn and Baldhu
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Chaddesley
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Chadsmoor
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Chailey
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Chale, Niton and Whitwell
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chalfont St Giles
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Chalgrove and Watlington