Who Can I Vote For?

The For Britain Movement

67 candidates

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

Devon local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Abbey Hulton and Townsend
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bentilee and Ubberley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brigg and Wolds
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Brinkburn & Faverdale
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe North
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen South
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley & Ashingdon
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield Central
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Maryport South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Northgate
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche North & Rural
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Sandford Hill
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

West Dyke
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Westminster
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley West
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election

Leith Walk
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Wingate
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate
Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Farnborough and Crofton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate
Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate
Newton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington North
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley East
1 candidate