Who Can I Vote For?

Traditional Unionist Voice - TUV

80 candidates

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Antrim
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Ballymena
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Ballymoney
2 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Banbridge
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Bann
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Bannside
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Benbradagh
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Botanic
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Braid
2 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Castlereagh East
1 candidate
Castlereagh South
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Causeway
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Coast Road
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Comber
1 candidate

Mid Ulster local election

Cookstown
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Court
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Enniskillen
1 candidate
Erne North
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Knockagh
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Lagan River
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Larne Lough
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Limavady
1 candidate

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Lisburn South
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Macedon
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Omagh
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Portadown
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Three Mile Water
1 candidate

2017 General Election

North Antrim
1 candidate

2017 Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
1 candidate

Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Strangford
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Northern Ireland
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Strangford
1 candidate