Who Can I Vote For?

Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

307 candidates

European Parliament (UK) elections

Northern Ireland
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Airport
2 candidates
Antrim
3 candidates

Ards and North Down local election

Ards Peninsula
3 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Armagh
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Ballyclare
3 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Ballymena
4 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Ballymoney
3 candidates

Belfast local election

Balmoral
2 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Banbridge
2 candidates

Ards and North Down local election

Bangor Central
3 candidates
Bangor East and Donaghadee
3 candidates
Bangor West
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Bann
3 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Bannside
3 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Benbradagh
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Botanic
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Braid
4 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Carntogher
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Carrick Castle
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Castle
2 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Castlereagh East
4 candidates
Castlereagh South
3 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Causeway
3 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Clogher Valley
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Coast Road
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Coleraine
3 candidates

Belfast local election

Collin
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Comber
3 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Cookstown
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Court
3 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Craigavon
2 candidates

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Crotlieve
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Cusher
2 candidates

Derry City and Strabane local election

Derg
2 candidates

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Downpatrick
1 candidate

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Downshire East
3 candidates
Downshire West
3 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Dungannon
2 candidates

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Dunsilly
2 candidates

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Enniskillen
2 candidates
Erne East
1 candidate
Erne North
2 candidates
Erne West
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Faughan
2 candidates

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Glengormley Urban
3 candidates

Ards and North Down local election

Holywood and Clandeboye
2 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Killultagh
3 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Knockagh
2 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Lagan River
3 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Larne Lough
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Limavady
4 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Lisburn North
3 candidates
Lisburn South
4 candidates

Belfast local election

Lisnasharragh
3 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Lurgan
2 candidates

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Macedon
4 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Magherafelt
2 candidates

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Mid Tyrone
1 candidate

Mid Ulster local election

Moyola
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Newtownards
3 candidates

Belfast local election

Oldpark
2 candidates

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Omagh
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Ormiston
3 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Portadown
3 candidates

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Rowallane
2 candidates
Slieve Croob
1 candidate
Slieve Gullion
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Sperrin
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

The Glens
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

The Moor
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

The Mournes
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Three Mile Water
3 candidates

Belfast local election

Titanic
3 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Torrent
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Waterside
3 candidates

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

West Tyrone
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Carrick Castle
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

West Tyrone
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Belfast East
1 candidate
Belfast North
1 candidate
Belfast South
1 candidate
Belfast West
1 candidate
East Antrim
1 candidate
East Londonderry
1 candidate
Foyle
1 candidate
Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
North Antrim
1 candidate
North Down
1 candidate
South Antrim
1 candidate
South Down
1 candidate
Strangford
1 candidate
Upper Bann
1 candidate
West Tyrone
1 candidate

2017 Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
1 candidate

Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
4 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
4 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
4 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
2 candidates

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Strangford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Upper Bann
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Tyrone
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Northern Ireland
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Strangford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Upper Bann
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Tyrone
1 candidate