Who Can I Vote For?

Socialist Labour Party

46 candidates

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate
St Oswald
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
North Cornwall
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Gerlan
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine West
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Leith Walk
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Ogwen
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Handsworth Wood ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate
St Oswald
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberavon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Arfon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clwyd West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newport East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pontypridd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Torfaen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ynys Môn
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Camborne and Redruth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Ayrshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newport East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Ayrshire and Arran
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pontypridd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Derbyshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for St Helens North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate