Who Can I Vote For?
 emblem

Reform UK

783 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberconwy
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Abingdon South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Andover South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Arfon
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Leicestershire local election

Derbyshire local election

Aston
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

County Durham local election

Aycliffe East
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Baddesley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Balderton
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Essex local election

Basildon Pitsea
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Birmingham local election

Billesley
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Bingham East
1 candidate
Bingham West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Kent local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bloxwich West
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Derbyshire local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

East Sussex local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Brent and Harrow
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Bridgend
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Derbyshire local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Caerphilly
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cambridgeshire

Gloucestershire local election

Campden-Vale
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Cannock Villages
1 candidate

Essex local election

Castle Point local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Central Scotland
4 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ceredigion
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cheshire

West Sussex local election

Chichester South
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

City and East
1 candidate

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate
Clacton North
1 candidate
Clacton West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Claines
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross South
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Worcestershire local election

Clent Hills
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Clwyd South
1 candidate
Clwyd West
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Essex local election

Constable
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Corbridge
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Cotham
1 candidate

Kent local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Croft
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Crouch
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

West Sussex local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cynon Valley
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Darenth
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Kent local election

Dartford Rural
1 candidate
Dartford West
1 candidate

Devon local election

Stockport local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Daventry West
1 candidate

Devon local election

Dawlish
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Delyn
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton South
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Derbyshire

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Mayor of Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Solihull local election

Tameside local election

Droylsden West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Leicestershire local election

Earl Shilton
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Eastleigh local election

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Worcestershire local election

Evesham South
1 candidate

Devon local election

Hampshire local election

Fareham local election

Fareham West
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Farndon & Trent
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Hampshire local election

Fleet Town
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet West
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Fleetwood East
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
1 candidate

Kent local election

Folkestone West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Forehoe
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Forest & Measham
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Glasgow
5 candidates

Crawley local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Gower
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Mayor of Greater Manchester

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Halton local election

Halton View
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hardway
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hartburn
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hartlepool
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Hateley Heath
1 candidate

Devon local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Northumberland local election

Hirst
1 candidate

Halton local election

Hough Green
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Irthlingborough
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Islwyn
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lancashire

Cornwall local election

Launceston South
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Leesland & Town
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth South
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Surrey local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Llanelli
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly
11 candidates

South Ribble local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Lothian
4 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Kent local election

Worcestershire local election

Malvern Link
1 candidate
Malvern Trinity
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Mansfield North
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Leicestershire local election

Buckinghamshire local election

Marlow
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Essex local election

Maypole
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Meads
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Melton East
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Merseyside

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

Essex local election

Manchester local election

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Monmouth
1 candidate
Montgomeryshire
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Epping Forest local election

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Neath
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Netherton
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Staffordshire local election

Newcastle Rural
1 candidate
Newcastle South
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Newport East
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Leicester City Council

North Evington
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

North Wales
5 candidates

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Northamptonshire

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ogmore
1 candidate

Devon local election

Okehampton Rural
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Essex local election

Ongar and Rural
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Oswaldtwistle
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Overton
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Penistone West
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Northumberland local election

Plessey
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Pontypridd
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Quorn & Barrow
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Retford East
1 candidate
Retford West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Rhondda
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Rishton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Roman Ridge
1 candidate

Kent local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Romsey Town
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rossmere
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Oldham local election

Derbyshire local election

Sandiacre
1 candidate
Sawley
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sheppey
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

South Cerney
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

South Scotland
4 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales East
5 candidates
South Wales West
5 candidates

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

South West
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Albans North
1 candidate
St Albans South
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Tameside local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire

Thurrock local election

Sheffield local election

Staffordshire local election

Stone Rural
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stratford South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lincolnshire local election

Kent local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Swansea East
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Thurrock local election

The Homesteads
1 candidate

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Throston
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Torfaen
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Town
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

East Sussex local election

Upperton
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Valley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walkergate
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Warwickshire

Surrey local election

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury South
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

West Central
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Mercia

Mayor of West Midlands Combined Authority

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

West Scotland
4 candidates

Mayor of West Yorkshire Combined Authority

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Leicestershire local election

Whitwick
1 candidate

Essex local election

Wickford Crouch
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Wicksteed
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for Wiltshire

Wiltshire Police
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney Central
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Essex local election

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Worksop North
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Worth Forest
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Wrexham
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ynys Môn
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Arfon
1 candidate
Ashfield
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Bassetlaw
1 candidate
Bath
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Battersea
1 candidate
Bedford
1 candidate
Birkenhead
1 candidate
Bishop Auckland
1 candidate
Blackburn
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate
Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Bolsover
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Brent North
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Bristol West
1 candidate
Buckingham
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Bury North
1 candidate
Bury South
1 candidate
Caerphilly
1 candidate
Cambridge
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
City of Chester
1 candidate
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clwyd South
1 candidate
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Delyn
1 candidate
Derby North
1 candidate
Derby South
1 candidate
Dewsbury
1 candidate
Don Valley
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Easington
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
Eastbourne
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Eltham
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Gedling
1 candidate
Glasgow North
1 candidate
Glasgow South
1 candidate
Glenrothes
1 candidate
Gower
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Halifax
1 candidate
Halton
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Harrow West
1 candidate
Hartlepool
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
High Peak
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Hyndburn
1 candidate
Ilford North
1 candidate
Ilford South
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Islwyn
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Keighley
1 candidate
Kensington
1 candidate
Knowsley
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds North East
1 candidate
Leeds North West
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester East
1 candidate
Leicester South
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Leigh
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Llanelli
1 candidate
Luton North
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Makerfield
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Neath
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate
North Durham
1 candidate
North Norfolk
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
Norwich South
1 candidate
Nottingham East
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Oxford East
1 candidate
Peterborough
1 candidate
Pontypridd
1 candidate
Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Preston
1 candidate
Reading East
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Rhondda
1 candidate
Rochdale
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Scunthorpe
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Sefton Central
1 candidate
Slough
1 candidate
South Shields
1 candidate
St Helens North
1 candidate
Stockport
1 candidate
Stockton North
1 candidate
Stockton South
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Stroud
1 candidate
Swansea East
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate
Tooting
1 candidate
Torfaen
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Twickenham
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate
Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Vauxhall
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate
Wallasey
1 candidate
Walsall South
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Wansbeck
1 candidate
Warley
1 candidate
Warrington North
1 candidate
Warrington South
1 candidate
Weaver Vale
1 candidate
West Ham
1 candidate
West Lancashire
1 candidate
Wigan
1 candidate
Wirral South
1 candidate
Wirral West
1 candidate
Workington
1 candidate
Wrexham
1 candidate
Ynys Môn
1 candidate
York Central
1 candidate

Torbay Council

West Lindsey local election

Torksey
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Rugby local election

UK Parliament elections

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
1 candidate
Podsmead
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates
Scotland
6 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates
Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates