Who Can I Vote For?

Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition

578 candidates

Cardiff local election

Adamsdown
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Benn
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bentley
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Bolsover North
1 candidate
Bolsover South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Borehamwood North
1 candidate
Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Broxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Caerau
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Canal
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Castle
3 candidates

Cardiff local election

Cathays
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Central Watford & Oxhey
1 candidate
Chells
1 candidate

2017 Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Coldside
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster mayoral election

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

East Centre
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

East End
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Ely
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Erskine and Inchinnan
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Fairwater
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Finningley
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Fowey and Tywardreath
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Grangetown
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Greater Pollok
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hitchin North
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine South
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Langside
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool City Region mayoral election

Liverpool City Region
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llandaff North
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llannon
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Lochee
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Lyndhurst & Fordingbridge
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lytham
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Mansfield East
1 candidate
Mansfield North
1 candidate
Mansfield West
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Maryfield
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Mountain Ash West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

New Bilton & Overslade
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

North East
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Padiham & Burnley West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Pentwyn
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Preston City
1 candidate
Preston East
1 candidate
Preston North
1 candidate
Preston South East
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Renfrew South and Gallowhill
1 candidate

2017 Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Rossington & Bawtry
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Rumney
1 candidate

2017 Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Shephall
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Shettleston
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Splott
3 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Springburn/Robroyston
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Staines
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Albans Central
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Austell Bethel
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St Martins
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Strathmartine
1 candidate
The Ferry
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Thorne & Moorends
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Townhill
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Tranent, Wallyford and Macmerry
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Upper Loughor
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Victoria Park
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool local election

Wavertree
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

West Watford
1 candidate
Woodside Stanborough
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Abbey ward
3 candidates

Derby local election

Abbey ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Anfield ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley ward
1 candidate

Spelthorne by-election: Ashford North and Stanwell South ward

Ashford North and Stanwell South ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Ashley ward
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for South Wales Central
8 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales East
6 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales West
6 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green ward
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barton and Tredworth ward
3 candidates

Salford local election

Barton ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Battle Hill ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief and Greenhill ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Bedminster ward
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston and Holbeck ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Belle Vale ward
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Bewsey and Whitecross ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne Park ward
1 candidate
Bitterne ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Boothstown and Ellenbrook ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Bradford ward
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill and Sharrow Vale ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Broughton ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead ward
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts and Richmond Hill ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Cadishead ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cainscross ward
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill ward
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Chesterton ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Church ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

City and Hunslet ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City ward
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Collingwood ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

County ward
1 candidate
Cressington ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes and Crosspool ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Croxteth ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

East Gosforth ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Easton ward
1 candidate
Eastville ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Eccles ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson ward
1 candidate
Eggbuckland ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Erdington ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Fairfield and Howley ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Filwood ward
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Fletton and Woodston ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton and Harehills ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Glebe ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Graves Park ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Great Sankey South ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Greenbank ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead ward
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood South ward
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Hall Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield ward
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Harpurhey ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hartcliffe and Withywood ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley ward
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town ward
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley ward
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Hesters Way ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hillfields ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch ward
1 candidate

Watford local election

Holywell ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hotwells and Harbourside ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Howdon ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hyde Park and Woodhouse ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Irlam ward
1 candidate
Irwell Riverside ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Kensington and Fairfield ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Keppel ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Kersal ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Kidsgrove ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck and Seacroft ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Kingstanding ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Knotty Ash ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Knowle ward
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Lamesley ward
1 candidate

Lancashire by-election: Lancaster East ward

Lancaster East ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Langworthy ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Latchford East ward
1 candidate
Latchford West ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Lawrence Hill ward
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden ward
1 candidate

Watford local election

Leggatts ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Lockleaze ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Longbridge ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood ward
1 candidate

Bristol Mayoral Election

Mayor of Bristol
1 candidate

Liverpool Mayoral Election

Mayor of Liverpool
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dundee City East
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dundee City West
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Pollok
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Shettleston
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Renfrewshire North and West
1 candidate

Watford local election

Meriden ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting and Newton Heath ward
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Minchinhampton ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Morton ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston ward
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Myton ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge and Sharrow ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Norris Green ward
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Ordsall ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn ward
1 candidate

Watford local election

Oxhey ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park and Arbourthorne ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park ward
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Pendlebury ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Picton ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plympton Chaddlewood ward
1 candidate
Plympton Erle ward
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary ward
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone ward
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract South ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poulton South ward
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Princes Park ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood ward
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Reedley ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rotherham West ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella ward
1 candidate
Saltwell ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Selly Oak ward
1 candidate
Sheldon ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne ward
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Shevington ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Southville ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

South Yardley ward
1 candidate

Surrey by-election: Staines South and Ashford West ward

Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

Watford local election

Stanborough ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

St George Central ward
1 candidate
St George Troopers Hill ward
1 candidate
St George West ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens ward
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

St Michael's ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stockland Green ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge and Upper Don ward
1 candidate

Hackney by-election: Stoke Newington ward

Stoke Newington ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront ward
1 candidate
Sutton and Mount Gould ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Swinton North ward
1 candidate
Swinton South ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green ward
1 candidate

Torbay by-election: Tormohun ward

Tormohun ward
1 candidate

Torquay by-election: Tormohun ward

Tormohun ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Tyburn ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Upperby ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East ward
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural ward
1 candidate
Wakefield South ward
1 candidate
Wakefield West ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Walkden North ward
1 candidate
Walkden South ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley ward
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington East ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Wavertree
1 candidate

Salford local election

Weaste and Seedley ward
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Westgate ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range ward
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Windmill Hill ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Winton ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston ward
2 candidates

Liverpool local election

Woolton ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Worsley ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken ward
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough ward
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Yew Tree ward
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberavon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barking
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bootle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bridgend
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caerphilly
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chesterfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cleethorpes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Darlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derby South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Don Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dudley North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Ham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastleigh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edmonton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gloucester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gower
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrow East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huddersfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islwyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Jarrow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingswood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lincoln
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Llanelli
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mansfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newton Abbot
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Tyneside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Warwickshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nuneaton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Oxford East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Pontypridd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Reading West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rotherham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rugby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Spelthorne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Streatham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tottenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wakefield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walsall North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walthamstow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Warrington South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Watford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Weaver Vale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worcester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for York Central
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Bootle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colne Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gateshead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huddersfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Midlothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redcar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Spelthorne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tottenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walthamstow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wellingborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate