skip to content

 emblem

Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition

1,030 candidates

Rotherham local election

Aughton & Swallownest
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate
Kirkdale
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Sherwood
1 candidate
St. Ann's
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Weavers
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tividale
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Grove Green
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Aberdeen Donside
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Abington and Phippsville
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Addlestone
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Ashley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Aston & Todwick
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Aylesbury North
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barton & Tredworth
2 candidates

Essex local election

Basildon Westley Heights
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Basingstoke North
1 candidate
Basingstoke South East
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Bedworth North
1 candidate
Bedworth West
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Bentley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Billesley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Bolsover North
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Bolsover North & Shuttlewood
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Bolsover South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Borehamwood North
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle
1 candidate
Bramley & Ravenfield
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

Bristol City Council
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Essex local election

Buckhurst Hill and Loughton South
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cainscross
1 candidate
Cam West
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax & Jericho
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Carholme
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Castle
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Chase
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Chells
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Kent local election

Cheriton, Sandgate & Hythe East
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington South
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley South East & Heath Charnock
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Cinderford
1 candidate
Cirencester Beeches
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Coney Hill and Matson
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Conisbrough
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Devon local election

Dartmouth & Marldon
1 candidate
Dawlish
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Delapre and Rushmere
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Dundee City East
1 candidate
Dundee City West
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Ealing Broadway
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

East Ham Central
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Eastville
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Falmouth Penwerris
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Filwood
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Fontwell
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Fowey, Tywardreath & Par
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Glasgow
4 candidates

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Gloweth, Malabar & Shortlanesend
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Glyndon
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Godmanchester & Huntingdon South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hanger Hill
1 candidate

Essex local election

Harlow South East
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Havering and Redbridge
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Headlands
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Henbury & Brentry
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Hesters Way
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Highlands and Islands
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin South
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hounslow Heath
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Hoxton East & Shoreditch
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Huntingdon North & Hartford
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Ivybridge West
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Jubilee
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Keele, Knutton and Silverdale
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley East
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

King's Park
1 candidate

Devon local election

Kingsteignton & Teign Estuary
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Knaphill and Goldsworth West
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Knowle
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Laleham and Shepperton
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Lambeth and Southwark
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lightwater, West End and Bisley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Mayor of Liverpool

Liverpool City Council
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lockleaze
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly
25 candidates

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Loughborough North West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Lydney
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Mansfield East
1 candidate
Mansfield North
2 candidates
Mansfield South
1 candidate
Mansfield West
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

Mid and West Wales
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Moorcroft
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

New Cross
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newport West
1 candidate

Devon local election

Newton Abbot North
1 candidate
Newton Abbot South
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North East
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

North Evington
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

North Wales
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

North Watford
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Nuthall & Kimberley
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Oldbury
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Oscott
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Rainhill
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rawmarsh West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rother Vale
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Seven Kings
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Shevington
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Shirebrook and Pleasley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate
Sholing
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Slough
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

South Normanton and Pinxton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

South Oxhey & Eastbury
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales Central
5 candidates
South Wales East
4 candidates
South Wales West
5 candidates

Enfield local election

Southbury
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

St George
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

St George West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St John
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Stafford Central
1 candidate
Stafford North
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Stoke Bishop
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stonehouse
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Stonehouse
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stroud Slade
1 candidate
Stroud Uplands
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Swinton Rockingham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Devon local election

Teignmouth
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Thames
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Essex local election

Waltham Abbey
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Ware North
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Warsop
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury North
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

West Carr
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

West Scotland
3 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

West Watford
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Dundee City local election

North East
1 candidate

Merton local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bournbrook & Selly Park
1 candidate
Bournville & Cotteridge
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Brandwood & King's Heath
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Brockley
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Cann Hall
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Castle Vale
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Cathall
1 candidate
Chapel End
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Newham local election

East Ham South
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Preston local election

Fishwick
1 candidate

Newham local election

Forest Gate South
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Grove Green
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Brook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Handsworth Wood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

High Street
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hoe Street
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hounslow Central
1 candidate
Hounslow South
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Hoxton East & Shoreditch
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Lea Bridge
1 candidate
Leyton
1 candidate
Leytonstone
3 candidates

Mayor of Tower Hamlets

London Borough of Tower Hamlets
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Markhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Southwark local election

North Bermondsey
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Perry Barr
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Newham local election

Royal Docks
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Rushey Green
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Seven Sisters
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Shard End
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Shevington
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate
St Budeaux
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stockland Green
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Stockwell
2 candidates

Hackney local election

Stoke Newington
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Newham local election

Wall End
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Wem Brook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Weoley & Selly Oak
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

William Morris
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Wood Street
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Adamsdown
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Benn
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bentley
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Bolsover North
1 candidate
Bolsover South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Borehamwood North
1 candidate
Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Broxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Caerau
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Canal
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Castle
3 candidates

Cardiff local election

Cathays
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Central Watford & Oxhey
1 candidate
Chells
1 candidate

2017 Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Coldside
1 candidate

Mayor of Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

East Centre
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

East End
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Ely
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Erskine and Inchinnan
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Fairwater
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Finningley
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Fowey and Tywardreath
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Grangetown
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Greater Pollok
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hitchin North
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine South
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Langside
1 candidate

Mayor of Liverpool City Region

Liverpool City Region
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llandaff North
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llannon
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Lochee
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Lyndhurst & Fordingbridge
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lytham
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Mansfield East
1 candidate
Mansfield North
1 candidate
Mansfield West
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Maryfield
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Mountain Ash West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

New Bilton & Overslade
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

North East
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Padiham & Burnley West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Pentwyn
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Preston City
1 candidate
Preston East
1 candidate
Preston North
1 candidate
Preston South East
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Renfrew South and Gallowhill
1 candidate

2017 Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Rossington & Bawtry
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Rumney
1 candidate

2017 Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Shephall
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Shettleston
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Splott
3 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Springburn/Robroyston
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Albans Central
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Austell Bethel
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St Martins
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Staines
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Strathmartine
1 candidate
The Ferry
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Thorne & Moorends
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Townhill
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Tranent, Wallyford and Macmerry
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Upper Loughor
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Victoria Park
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool local election

Wavertree
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

West Watford
1 candidate
Woodside Stanborough
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford North and Stanwell South
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Ashley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barton & Tredworth
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Bedminster
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston and Holbeck
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Bewsey & Whitecross
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Bradford
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

Bristol City Council
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts and Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cainscross
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Leeds local election

City and Hunslet
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate
Cressington
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Dundee City East
1 candidate
Dundee City West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

East Gosforth
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Easton
1 candidate
Eastville
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate
Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Erdington
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Fairfield & Howley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Filwood
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton and Harehills
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate
Glasgow Pollok
1 candidate
Glasgow Shettleston
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Great Sankey South
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood South
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Hall Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hartcliffe & Withywood
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Hesters Way
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hillfields
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hotwells & Harbourside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hyde Park and Woodhouse
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate
Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Keppel
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck and Seacroft
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Kingstanding
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Knowle
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Lancaster East
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Latchford East
1 candidate
Latchford West
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lawrence Hill
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Mayor of Liverpool

Liverpool City Council
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lockleaze
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Longbridge
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting and Newton Heath
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Minchinhampton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Morton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Myton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plympton Chaddlewood
1 candidate
Plympton Erle
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract South
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poulton South
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Reedley
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Renfrewshire North and West
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rotherham West
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate
Saltwell
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Selly Oak
1 candidate
Sheldon
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Shevington
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

National Assembly for Wales elections (Regions)

South Wales Central
8 candidates
South Wales East
6 candidates
South Wales West
6 candidates

Birmingham local election

South Yardley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Southville
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate
St Budeaux
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

St George Central
1 candidate
St George Troopers Hill
1 candidate
St George West
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Coventry local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Stanborough
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stockland Green
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Stoke Newington
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Tormohun
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Tyburn
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Upperby
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington East
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Windmill Hill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Wolston and the Lawfords
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Bolton West
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Brent Central
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol North West
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Caerphilly
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate
Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Cleethorpes
1 candidate
Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Derby South
1 candidate
Don Valley
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Dudley North
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Dundee East
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
Ealing North
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
Eastleigh
1 candidate
Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Glasgow North
1 candidate
Glasgow North East
1 candidate
Glasgow South
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Gower
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Harlow
1 candidate
Harrow East
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Islwyn
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Kingswood
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester East
1 candidate
Leicester South
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Liverpool, Riverside
1 candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Llanelli
1 candidate
Manchester Central
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Mansfield
1 candidate
Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Newton Abbot
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
North Warwickshire
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Nuneaton
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Oxford East
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Pontypridd
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Reading West
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Rugby
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
Stevenage
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Sutton and Cheam
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate
Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate
Walsall North
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Warrington South
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Watford
1 candidate
Weaver Vale
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
York Central
1 candidate
Bootle
1 candidate
Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Bristol East
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Gateshead
1 candidate
Glasgow North
1 candidate
Glasgow South
1 candidate
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Midlothian
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Swansea West
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Walthamstow
1 candidate
Wellingborough
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate