Who Can I Vote For?

Ulster Unionist Party

208 candidates

European Parliament (UK) elections

Northern Ireland
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Airport
2 candidates
Antrim
2 candidates

Ards and North Down local election

Ards Peninsula
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Armagh
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Ballyclare
3 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Ballymena
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Ballymoney
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Balmoral
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Banbridge
3 candidates

Ards and North Down local election

Bangor Central
2 candidates
Bangor East and Donaghadee
2 candidates
Bangor West
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Bann
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Bannside
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Benbradagh
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Botanic
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Braid
2 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Carntogher
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Carrick Castle
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Castle
1 candidate

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Castlereagh East
1 candidate
Castlereagh South
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Causeway
2 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Clogher Valley
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Coast Road
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Coleraine
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Collin
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Comber
2 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Cookstown
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Court
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Craigavon
2 candidates

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Crotlieve
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Cusher
2 candidates

Derry City and Strabane local election

Derg
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Downpatrick
2 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Downshire East
2 candidates
Downshire West
2 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Dungannon
2 candidates

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Dunsilly
2 candidates

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Enniskillen
2 candidates
Erne East
1 candidate
Erne North
2 candidates
Erne West
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Faughan
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Glengormley Urban
2 candidates

Ards and North Down local election

Holywood and Clandeboye
2 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Killultagh
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Knockagh
2 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Lagan River
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Larne Lough
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Limavady
1 candidate

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Lisburn North
2 candidates
Lisburn South
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Lisnasharragh
2 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Lurgan
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Macedon
1 candidate

Mid Ulster local election

Magherafelt
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Mid Tyrone
1 candidate

Mid Ulster local election

Moyola
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Newry
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Newtownards
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Oldpark
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Omagh
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Ormiston
2 candidates

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Portadown
2 candidates

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Rowallane
2 candidates
Slieve Croob
1 candidate
Slieve Gullion
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Sperrin
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

The Glens
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

The Mournes
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Three Mile Water
2 candidates

Belfast local election

Titanic
2 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Torrent
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

West Tyrone
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Carrick Castle
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

West Tyrone
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Belfast East
1 candidate
Belfast South
1 candidate
East Antrim
1 candidate
East Londonderry
1 candidate
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
1 candidate
Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
North Antrim
1 candidate
South Antrim
1 candidate
South Down
1 candidate
Strangford
1 candidate
Upper Bann
1 candidate
West Tyrone
1 candidate

2017 Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
1 candidate

Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Newry and Armagh
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Londonderry
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Strangford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Upper Bann
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Tyrone
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Northern Ireland
1 candidate