skip to content

 emblem

UK Independence Party (UKIP)

7,079 candidates

Norfolk local election

Gaywood South
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Knaresborough Scriven Park
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Aberavon
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Accrington North
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Amington
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Andover West
1 candidate

Essex local election

Basildon Laindon Park and Fryerns
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate

Essex local election

Billericay and Burstead
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Bolebridge
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Borehamwood South
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Heath
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Capel
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Central Scotland
4 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Clwyd South
1 candidate
Clwyd West
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Corvedale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Cranleigh and Ewhurst
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Delyn
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Devonshire
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Downley
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Eastwood
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Edinburgh Central
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Etherow
1 candidate

Devon local election

Exmouth & Budleigh Salterton Coastal
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Farnborough South
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Gaywood North and Central
1 candidate
Gaywood South
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Glasgow
4 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Glasgow Pollok
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Essex local election

Great Baddow
1 candidate

Mayor of London

Greater London Authority
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Heatherside and Parkside
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate
Hetton
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Highlands and Islands
6 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon North
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Huntingdon North & Hartford
1 candidate

Kent local election

Hythe West
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Islwyn
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley West
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Langney
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Leamington North
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Lichfield Rural West
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lingfield
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Liphook, Headley & Grayshott
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Llanelli
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly
11 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Lostwithiel & Lanreath
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Lothian
4 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Lydney
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale & St John's
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Mid Scotland and Fife
4 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

Mid and West Wales
4 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Moray
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

New Milton North, Milford & Hordle
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Newport East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

North East Scotland
6 candidates

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

Mayor of North Tyneside Council

North Tyneside Council
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

North Wales
5 candidates

Peterborough local election

Orton Waterville
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Patcham
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Peacehaven
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Perrycrofts
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Pevensey & Stone Cross
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Preston
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Redhill West and Meadvale
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Kent local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Salisbury Fisherton & Bemerton Village
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Sawtry & Stilton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Seaford North
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate
Silksworth
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

South Scotland
6 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales Central
4 candidates
South Wales East
4 candidates
South Wales West
4 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Essex local election

Southminster
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate
St Peter's
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

St. Anthony's
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Stafford Central
1 candidate
Stafford North
1 candidate
Stafford South East
1 candidate
Stafford West
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Swansea East
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Thetford East
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Torfaen
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Kent local election

Tunbridge Wells North
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells Rural
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells South
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Upperton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield North
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Watling North
1 candidate
Watling South
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Weetslade
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

West End & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

West Scotland
5 candidates

Shropshire local election

Whitchurch North
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

Adur local election

Widewater
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Wisbech West
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Woking North
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Wrexham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Yarmouth North and Central
1 candidate

Glasgow City local election

Baillieston
1 candidate
Partick East/Kelvindale
1 candidate

West Lothian local election

Livingston South
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat
1 candidate
Thorniewood
1 candidate

Perth and Kinross local election

Perth City South
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Thorniewood (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Hillingdon East
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Carlisle
1 candidate
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Croydon South
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
East Hampshire
1 candidate
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate
Eddisbury
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Leigh
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Moray
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Norwich North
1 candidate
Ochil and South Perthshire
1 candidate
Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Reigate
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Romsey and Southampton North
1 candidate
Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Rushcliffe
1 candidate
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Surrey Heath
1 candidate
Tamworth
1 candidate
Tiverton and Honiton
1 candidate
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Torry/Ferryhill
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Bridge of Don
1 candidate

South Lanarkshire local election

East Kilbride Central North
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Shetland Islands
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Podsmead
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates
Scotland
6 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates
Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

East Lothian local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Abbey
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Abbey Hill
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick West
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Alfrick and Leigh
2 candidates

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ambien
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Arun local election

Angmering & Findon
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Annesley & Kirkby Woodhouse
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Anstey
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate
Ashford North and Stanwell South
1 candidate
Ashford Town
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Aston
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Atherstone North
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Atherton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Awsworth Road
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme North
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Badgeworth
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Bamber Bridge East
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Bardwell
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Barlaston
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Barnstaple with Westacott
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Barrow Hill and New Whittington
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Barrow Island
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Barrow and Sileby West
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barrowford
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Baswich
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Beare Green
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Beaumont Leys
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Beaver
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Beccles & Worlingham
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Becton
1 candidate

Mayor of Bedford

Bedford Borough Council
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
1 candidate

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bentilee and Ubberley
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Berinsfield
1 candidate

Arun local election

Bersted
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bestwood
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Bestwood St Albans
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Rother local election

Bexhill Central
1 candidate
Bexhill Collington
1 candidate
Bexhill Kewhurst
1 candidate
Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
1 candidate
Bexhill Pebsham & St Michaels
1 candidate
Bexhill Sackville
1 candidate
Bexhill Sidley
1 candidate
Bexhill St Marks
1 candidate
Bexhill St Stephens
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bickington
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate
Bideford South
1 candidate
Bideford West
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade South
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham Central
1 candidate
Billingham North
1 candidate
Billingham South
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Billingshurst
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate
Bilston North
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford All Saints
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford Central
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford Meads
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bishopsteignton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bisley & West End
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn South East
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackdown & Tatworth
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Blewbury & Harwell
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Bluehouse
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Blyth
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bobblestock
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking Blackwater
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Boniface
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Cowley Hill
1 candidate
Borehamwood Hillside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Boscombe East & Pokesdown
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby & Harraby North
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Boulsworth
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Box Hill and Headley
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Bramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton & Fellside
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Bramshott & Liphook
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Braunstone Park & Rowley Fields
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Brede & Udimore
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Brent
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Bressingham & Burston
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Brick Kiln
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Dunwear
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Bridport
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Broad Oak & the Hallingburys
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Broadstone
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Brockworth East
1 candidate
Brockworth West
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Brookside
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brumby
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Brunswick and Adelaide
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Buckland & Milber
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Budbrooke
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Budleigh & Raleigh
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Bull Farm and Pleasley Hill
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage St Catherines and Lash Hill
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Leylands
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Meeds
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Burniston & Cloughton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Calverton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Campden & Vale
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Camperdown
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Carlton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Carlton & Whitton
2 candidates
Carlton Colville
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Castle
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
1 candidate

Rother local election

Catsfield & Crowhurst
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Central
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Chadsmead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

Luton local election

Challney
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charlton & Cribbs
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Charlton & the Pentons
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Charlwood
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chartham & Stone Street
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Chase
1 candidate

Medway local election

Chatham Central
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Chedworth & Churn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Chelmer Village and Beaulieu Park
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Cherry Willingham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon
1 candidate
Cheslyn Hay South
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester East
1 candidate
Chichester West
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chisnall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate
Chowdene
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Church Gresley
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Clare, Hundon & Kedington
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Cleator Moor
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Clifton and Bradley
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Boston local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Colehill & Wimborne Minster East
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Coleshill South
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

College
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

College
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Colwick
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Common
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Coppice
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Coppins
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cotgrave
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Cottingham South
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Cranborne Chase
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Cranfield and Marston Moretaine
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Crewkerne
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock & Upperby
1 candidate

Medway local election

Cuxton and Halling
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Dalston & Burgh
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Dalton North
1 candidate
Dalton South
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Danby & Mulgrave
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Darenth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Darley Dale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Dawlish North East
1 candidate
Dawlish South West
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Daybrook
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Deben
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate
Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme & Morton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Ditchingham & Earsham
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Dordon
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Dormanstown
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dothill
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden West
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Dunstable-Manshead
1 candidate
Dunstable-Northfields
1 candidate
Dunstable-Watling
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Eakring
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

East Goscote
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Town
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford South
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

East Tilbury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Eastfield
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Easton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate
Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ellistown & Battleflat
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Elmton-with-Creswell
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Ernehale
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Esk Valley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Eyres Monsell
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Fairstead
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Fazeley
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Feltwell
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Ferndown North
2 candidates
Ferndown South
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Fernhurst
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Filey
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Filton
2 candidates

South Holland local election

Fleet
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Flitwick
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Forebridge
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Forest
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Forest Bradgate
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Fosse
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Framfield & Cross-in-Hand
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frenchay & Downend
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Frimley Green
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Furley
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Furze Platt
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Furzeham with Summercombe
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Fylingdales & Ravenscar
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Gainsborough North
3 candidates
Gainsborough South-West
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Gaywood Clock
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Gillingham
3 candidates

Medway local election

Gillingham North
1 candidate
Gillingham South
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Glen
1 candidate

Craven local election

Glusburn
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Gnosall & Woodseaves
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Goldington
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Goldsmid
1 candidate

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Grangefield
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Grangetown
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Grantham Earlesfield
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Great Baddow West
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Great Boughton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Greenhithe & Knockhall
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Grovehill
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Gunton & St Margarets
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Hadfield South
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hadlow and East Peckham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Halliford and Sunbury West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Hamworthy
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hardwick and Salters Lane
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Harmans Water
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hartburn
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Haseley Brook
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Haslemere Critchmere and Shottermill
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hatton
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill North
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hawcoat
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Haywards Heath Bentswood
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Heanton Punchardon
1 candidate

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Heatherside
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Hemel Hempstead Town
1 candidate

Medway local election

Hempstead and Wigmore
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Higham
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hildenborough
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Hinckley De Montfort
1 candidate
Hinckley Trinity
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley Green
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hindpool
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hinton & Hunderton
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Holmcroft
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Hordle
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central & South
1 candidate
Horley East & Salfords
1 candidate
Horley West & Sidlow
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Arun local election

Hotham
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Houghton Hall
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hove Park
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howdenshire
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Howick & Priory
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Hucknall Central
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

York local election

Huntington & New Earswick
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
2 candidates

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ibstock East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
1 candidate
Ilfracombe West
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate
Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Islemoor
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Istead Rise
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Itchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Jacksdale
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Jesmond
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Joyden's Wood
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Judd
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley West
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Kemble
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kesgrave
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ketton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Keynsham North
1 candidate
Keynsham South
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Keyworth & Wolds
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate
Kidlington West
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton West
1 candidate

Halton local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Kingsway
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Kirby Cross
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Kirkleatham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kirkley & Pakefield
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Laleham and Shepperton Green
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Langney
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Lavenham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lawrence
1 candidate

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Clarendon
1 candidate
Leamington Willes
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Leeds
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Leighton Buzzard North
3 candidates
Leighton Buzzard South
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Luton local election

Lewsey
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Lightwater
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Lindford
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Ling Forest
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Link
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Little Chell and Stanfield
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Little Eaton & Stanley
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood & Whitebirk
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Little Thurrock Rectory
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Littleworth
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Loddon & Chedgrave
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Longbenton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Longcross, Lyne & Chertsey South
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Longfield, New Barn & Southfleet
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Longton & Hutton West
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Longtown & the Border
1 candidate

Medway local election

Lordswood and Capstone
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Dishley and Hathern
1 candidate
Loughborough Garendon
1 candidate
Loughborough Hastings
1 candidate
Loughborough Lemyngton
1 candidate
Loughborough Outwoods
1 candidate
Loughborough Shelthorpe
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lower Culm
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Lower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Lower Nazeing
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Medway local election

Luton and Wayfield
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield West and Ivy
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Masson
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mayfield
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Meads
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Measham North
1 candidate
Measham South
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Medway
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Meir North
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
1 candidate

Melton local election

Melton Newport
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham South and Vigo
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Midway
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Milford
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill & Moorgate
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Milnshaw
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Milwich
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Moordown
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham and Central
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Moulton, Weston and Cowbit
1 candidate

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Mountsorrel
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Muscliff & Strouden Park
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Mytchett & Deepcut
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Nailbourne
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Needwood
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Nelson
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Neroche
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Nethercourt
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

New Costessey
1 candidate

High Peak local election

New Mills East
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Newbarns
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Newbrooke
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Newbury Greenham
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Newby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Newcomen
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Newhall and Stanton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket West
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Newtown
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Newtown & Heatherlands
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Norman
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Normanby
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Rother local election

North Battle, Netherfield & Whatlington
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

North Downs West
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

North Meols
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Chichester local election

North Mundham & Tangmere
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

North Portslade
2 candidates

Darlington local election

North Road
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Town
1 candidate

Mayor of the North of Tyne Combined Authority

North of Tyne Combined Authority
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Northam
1 candidate

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Northfleet North
1 candidate
Northfleet South
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Northstead
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Northway
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton South
1 candidate
Norton West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Oakdale
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Oakengates & Ketley Bank
3 candidates

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Okehampton South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Okewood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Ormsgill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Oulton Broad
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pagham
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Painters Ash
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Patchway Coniston
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Paulton
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Peacehaven East
1 candidate
Peacehaven North
1 candidate
Peacehaven West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Medway local election

Peninsula
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith West
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Penyard
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate
Petersfield Heath
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Pevensey Bay
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pharos
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Pillowell
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Polegate North
1 candidate
Polegate South & Willingdon Watermill
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Poringland, Framinghams & Trowse
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Porlock & District
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Portishead East
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Furzefield
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Powick
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Preston
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Preston
2 candidates

Preston local election

Preston Rural North
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Priestwood and Garth
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Princes
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Medway local election

Princes Park
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Pulborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
2 candidates

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Queen's Park
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Radstock
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rainham Central
1 candidate
Rainham North
1 candidate
Rainham South
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate
Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Risedale
1 candidate

Medway local election

River
1 candidate

Arun local election

River
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Riverside and Laleham
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverview
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche South
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester East
1 candidate
Rochester South and Horsted
1 candidate
Rochester West
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Rockland
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Rode and Norton St Philip
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Romney Marsh
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Roosecote
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Roseworth
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross East
1 candidate
Ross North (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Rossall
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Rothley and Thurcaston
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Roundham with Hyde
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Meridian
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

Rother local election

Rye & Winchelsea
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Sandsfield & Morton West
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Scalby
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Scotton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford East
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Seamer
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Severn Vale
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Shaftesbury Town
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Shepperton Town
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheppey East
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Shepshed West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sherborne East
1 candidate
Sherborne Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Sherwood
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Shurdington
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Sidmouth Sidford
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Sileby
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Silver End & Cressing
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Simmondley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Singlewell
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Sir Moses Montefiore
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Skelton East
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton East
1 candidate

Craven local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton West
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Snibston South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
2 candidates

Luton local election

South
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

South East Purbeck
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South Hunsley
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

South Portslade
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough North
1 candidate
Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Southwater South & Shipley
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Southwell
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Sprowston Central
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

St Anthony's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

High Peak local election

St John's
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St John's
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

St Leonards & St Ives
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stafford local election

St Michael's & Stonefield
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate
St Stephen
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines
1 candidate
Staines South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stalbridge & Marnhull
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Stamford St George's
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Stanwell North
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Stanwix & Houghton
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Boston local election

Station
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Steventon & the Hanneys
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Steyning & Ashurst
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Stoke Gifford
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Stone Castle
1 candidate
Stone House
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Stonham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Stotfold and Langford
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Stour & Allen Vale
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Stratton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Streonshalh
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Strood North
1 candidate
Strood Rural
1 candidate
Strood South
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Sturminster Newton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury North East
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Summerfield & All Saints
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Summit
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Sunbury Common
1 candidate
Sunbury East
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Swadlincote
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Swanley St Mary's
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Swanscombe
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Tatsfield and Titsey
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Teignmouth Central
1 candidate
Teignmouth East
1 candidate
Teignmouth West
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Temple Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Terrington
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham Central
1 candidate
Thatcham West
1 candidate

Chichester local election

The Witterings
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Thetford Burrell
1 candidate
Thetford Priory
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Thurmaston
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Thurnby & Houghton
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Thurncourt
2 candidates

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Tillingham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Toddington
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Town
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Trafalgar
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Trent
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Twycross and Witherley with Sheepy
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Uckfield East
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Upperton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Uppingham
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Upton
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Upton and Hanley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Verwood
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Viking
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Medway local election

Walderslade
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Walney North
1 candidate
Walney South
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Wareham
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Warren
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick All Saints & Woodloes
1 candidate
Warwick Saltisford
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Havant local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Watermoor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Medway local election

Watling
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Watlington
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Weald North
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Weaponness & Ramshill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Weetslade
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wellesbourne East
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Wellswood
1 candidate

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Horsham local election

West Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington
1 candidate

Tendring local election

West Clacton & Jaywick Sands
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate
West End South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate

Dartford local election

West Hill
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Middleton
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Moors & Three Legged Cross
2 candidates
West Parley
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Westbourne
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Westcotes
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Western
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Western Parishes
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westfield
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare Hillside
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Uphill
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Westward Ho!
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Whitehill
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Whitewell
1 candidate

Selby local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Widemarsh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan West
1 candidate

Luton local election

Wigmore
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Willington and Findern
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Wilmington, Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Winsford Dene
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Winterborne & Broadmayne
1 candidate
Winterborne North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Wish
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Wissey
1 candidate

Boston local election

Witham
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Woodcote & Rotherfield
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Woodditton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Woodham & Rowtown
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Woodlands
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Woodville
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Wootton
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Worksop East
1 candidate
Worksop North
1 candidate
Worksop South East
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

Boston local election

Wyberton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
1 candidate

Arun local election

Yapton
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley West
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Yeovil College
1 candidate
Yeovil Without
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Yetminster
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election

Leith Walk
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate

Clackmannanshire local election

Clackmannanshire Central
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

Oundle
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Lansbury
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Bexhill West
1 candidate

Rother local election

St Marks
1 candidate

Dumfries and Galloway local election

Dee and Glenkens
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood
1 candidate

Surrey local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate

Highland local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate
Netteswell
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Belmont
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Coatbridge South
1 candidate

Dorset local election

Ferndown
1 candidate

East Dorset local election

Ferndown Central
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Snettisham
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

St George
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Pakefield
1 candidate
Southwold and Reydon
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Addison
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate
Alvaston
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Barnehurst
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Beddington North
2 candidates
Beddington South
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bede
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Bexleyheath
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bickley
1 candidate
Biggin Hill
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Bishop's
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn South East
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blackfen & Lamorbey
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blendon & Penhill
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking North
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill South
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Brompton & Hans Town
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Havering local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Caister North
1 candidate
Caister South
1 candidate

Sefton local election</