Who Can I Vote For?

UK Independence Party (UKIP)

6,744 candidates

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates
Scotland
5 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates
Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

East Lothian local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Abbey
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Abbey Hill
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick West
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Alfrick and Leigh
2 candidates

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ambien
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Arun local election

Angmering & Findon
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Annesley & Kirkby Woodhouse
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Anstey
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate
Ashford North and Stanwell South
1 candidate
Ashford Town
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Aston
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Atherstone North
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Atherton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Awsworth Road
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme North
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Badgeworth
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Bamber Bridge East
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Bardwell
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Barlaston
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Barnstaple with Westacott
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Barrow Hill and New Whittington
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Barrow Island
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Barrow and Sileby West
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barrowford
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Baswich
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Beare Green
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Beaumont Leys
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Beaver
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Beccles & Worlingham
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Becton
1 candidate

Mayor of Bedford Borough Council election

Bedford Borough Council
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
1 candidate

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Bentilee and Ubberley
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Berinsfield
1 candidate

Arun local election

Bersted
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bestwood
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Bestwood St Albans
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Rother local election

Bexhill Central
1 candidate
Bexhill Collington
1 candidate
Bexhill Kewhurst
1 candidate
Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
1 candidate
Bexhill Pebsham & St Michaels
1 candidate
Bexhill Sackville
1 candidate
Bexhill Sidley
1 candidate
Bexhill St Marks
1 candidate
Bexhill St Stephens
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bickington
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate
Bideford South
1 candidate
Bideford West
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade South
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham Central
1 candidate
Billingham North
1 candidate
Billingham South
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Billingshurst
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate
Bilston North
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford All Saints
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford Central
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford Meads
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bishopsteignton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bisley & West End
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn South East
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackdown & Tatworth
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Blackheath
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Blewbury & Harwell
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Bluehouse
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Blyth
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bobblestock
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking Blackwater
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Boniface
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Cowley Hill
1 candidate
Borehamwood Hillside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Boscombe East & Pokesdown
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby & Harraby North
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Boulsworth
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Box Hill and Headley
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Bramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton & Fellside
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Bramshott & Liphook
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Braunstone Park & Rowley Fields
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Brede & Udimore
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Brent
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Bressingham & Burston
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Brick Kiln
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Dunwear
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Bridport
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Broad Oak & the Hallingburys
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Broadstone
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Brockworth East
1 candidate
Brockworth West
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Brookside
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brumby
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Brunswick and Adelaide
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Buckland & Milber
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Budbrooke
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Budleigh & Raleigh
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Bull Farm and Pleasley Hill
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage St Catherines and Lash Hill
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Leylands
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Meeds
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Burniston & Cloughton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Calverton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Campden & Vale
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Camperdown
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Carlton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Carlton & Whitton
2 candidates
Carlton Colville
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton South
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Castle
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
1 candidate

Rother local election

Catsfield & Crowhurst
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Central
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Chadsmead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

Luton local election

Challney
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charlton & Cribbs
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Charlton & the Pentons
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Charlwood
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chartham & Stone Street
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Chase
1 candidate

Medway local election

Chatham Central
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Chedworth & Churn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Chelmer Village and Beaulieu Park
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Cherry Willingham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon
1 candidate
Cheslyn Hay South
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester East
1 candidate
Chichester West
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Chirton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chisnall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate
Chowdene
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Church Gresley
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Clare, Hundon & Kedington
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Cleator Moor
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Clifton and Bradley
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Boston local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Colehill & Wimborne Minster East
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Coleshill South
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

College
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

College
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Collingwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Colwick
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Common
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Coppice
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Coppins
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Cotgrave
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Cottingham South
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Cranborne Chase
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Cranfield and Marston Moretaine
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Crewkerne
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock & Upperby
1 candidate

Medway local election

Cuxton and Halling
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Dalston & Burgh
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Dalton North
1 candidate
Dalton South
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Danby & Mulgrave
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Darenth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Darley Dale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Dawlish North East
1 candidate
Dawlish South West
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Daybrook
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Deben
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate
Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme & Morton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Ditchingham & Earsham
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington
1 candidate

North Warwickshire local election

Dordon
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Dormanstown
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dothill
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden West
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Dunstable-Manshead
1 candidate
Dunstable-Northfields
1 candidate
Dunstable-Watling
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Eakring
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

East Goscote
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Town
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford South
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

East Tilbury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Eastfield
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Easton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate
Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ellistown & Battleflat
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Elmton-with-Creswell
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Ernehale
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Esk Valley
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Eyres Monsell
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Fairstead
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Fazeley
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Feltwell
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Ferndown North
2 candidates
Ferndown South
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Fernhurst
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Filey
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Filton
2 candidates

South Holland local election

Fleet
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Flitwick
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Forebridge
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Forest
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Forest Bradgate
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Fosse
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Framfield & Cross-in-Hand
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frenchay & Downend
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Frimley Green
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Furley
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Furze Platt
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Furzeham with Summercombe
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Fylingdales & Ravenscar
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Gainsborough North
3 candidates
Gainsborough South-West
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Gaywood Clock
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Gillingham
3 candidates

Medway local election

Gillingham North
1 candidate
Gillingham South
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Glen
1 candidate

Craven local election

Glusburn
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Gnosall & Woodseaves
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Goldington
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Goldsmid
1 candidate

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Grangefield
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Grangetown
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Grantham Earlesfield
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Great Baddow West
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Great Boughton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Greenhithe & Knockhall
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Grovehill
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Gunton & St Margarets
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Hadfield South
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hadlow and East Peckham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Halliford and Sunbury West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Hamworthy
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hardwick and Salters Lane
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Harmans Water
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Hartburn
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Haseley Brook
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Haslemere Critchmere and Shottermill
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hatton
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill North
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hawcoat
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Haywards Heath Bentswood
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Heanton Punchardon
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Heath
1 candidate

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Heatherside
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Hemel Hempstead Town
1 candidate

Medway local election

Hempstead and Wigmore
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Higham
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hildenborough
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Hinckley De Montfort
1 candidate
Hinckley Trinity
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley Green
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Hindpool
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hinton & Hunderton
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Holmcroft
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Hordle
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central & South
1 candidate
Horley East & Salfords
1 candidate
Horley West & Sidlow
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Arun local election

Hotham
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Houghton Hall
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hove Park
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howdenshire
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Howick & Priory
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Hucknall Central
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

York local election

Huntington & New Earswick
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
2 candidates

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ibstock East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
1 candidate
Ilfracombe West
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate
Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Islemoor
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Istead Rise
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Itchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Jacksdale
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Jesmond
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Joyden's Wood
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Judd
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley West
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Kemble
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kesgrave
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ketton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Keynsham North
1 candidate
Keynsham South
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Keyworth & Wolds
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington East
1 candidate
Kidlington West
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton West
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Kingsway
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Halton local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Kirby Cross
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Kirkleatham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kirkley & Pakefield
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Laleham and Shepperton Green
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Langney
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Lavenham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lawrence
1 candidate

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Leamington Clarendon
1 candidate
Leamington Willes
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Leeds
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester City Council election

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Leighton Buzzard North
3 candidates
Leighton Buzzard South
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Luton local election

Lewsey
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Lightwater
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Lindford
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Ling Forest
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Link
2 candidates

South Derbyshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Little Chell and Stanfield
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Little Eaton & Stanley
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood & Whitebirk
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Little Thurrock Rectory
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Littleworth
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Loddon & Chedgrave
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Longbenton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Longcross, Lyne & Chertsey South
2 candidates

Dartford local election

Longfield, New Barn & Southfleet
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Longton & Hutton West
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Longtown & the Border
1 candidate

Medway local election

Lordswood and Capstone
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Dishley and Hathern
1 candidate
Loughborough Garendon
1 candidate
Loughborough Hastings
1 candidate
Loughborough Lemyngton
1 candidate
Loughborough Outwoods
1 candidate
Loughborough Shelthorpe
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lower Culm
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Lower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Lower Nazeing
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Medway local election

Luton and Wayfield
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield West and Ivy
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Masson
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mayfield
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Meads
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Measham North
1 candidate
Measham South
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Medway
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Meir North
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
1 candidate

Melton local election

Melton Newport
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham South and Vigo
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Midway
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Milford
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill & Moorgate
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Milnshaw
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Milwich
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Moordown
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham and Central
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Moulton, Weston and Cowbit
1 candidate

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Mountsorrel
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Muscliff & Strouden Park
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Mytchett & Deepcut
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Nailbourne
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Needwood
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Nelson
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Neroche
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Nethercourt
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

New Costessey
1 candidate

High Peak local election

New Mills East
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Newbarns
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Newbrooke
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Newbury Greenham
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Newby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Newcomen
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Newhall and Stanton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket West
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Newtown
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Newtown & Heatherlands
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Newtown & Morton North
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Norman
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Normanby
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Rother local election

North Battle, Netherfield & Whatlington
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

North Downs West
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

North Meols
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Chichester local election

North Mundham & Tangmere
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

North Portslade
2 candidates

Darlington local election

North Road
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Town
1 candidate

Mayor of North of Tyne Combined Authority election

North of Tyne Combined Authority
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Northam
1 candidate

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Northfleet North
1 candidate
Northfleet South
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Northstead
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Northway
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Norton South
1 candidate
Norton West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Oakdale
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Oakengates & Ketley Bank
3 candidates

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Okehampton South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Okewood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Ormsgill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Oulton Broad
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pagham
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Painters Ash
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Patchway Coniston
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Paulton
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Peacehaven East
1 candidate
Peacehaven North
1 candidate
Peacehaven West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Medway local election

Peninsula
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith West
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Penyard
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate
Petersfield Heath
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Pevensey Bay
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Pharos
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Pillowell
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Polegate North
1 candidate
Polegate South & Willingdon Watermill
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Poringland, Framinghams & Trowse
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Porlock & District
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Portishead East
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Furzefield
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Powick
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Preston
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Preston
2 candidates

Preston local election

Preston Rural North
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Priestwood and Garth
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Princes
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Medway local election

Princes Park
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Pulborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
2 candidates

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Queen's Park
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Radstock
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rainham Central
1 candidate
Rainham North
1 candidate
Rainham South
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish South
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate
Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Risedale
1 candidate

Arun local election

River
1 candidate

Medway local election

River
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverside
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Riverside and Laleham
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverview
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche South
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester East
1 candidate
Rochester South and Horsted
1 candidate
Rochester West
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Rockland
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Rode and Norton St Philip
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Romney Marsh
2 candidates

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Roosecote
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Roseworth
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross East
1 candidate
Ross North (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Rossall
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Rothley and Thurcaston
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Roundham with Hyde
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Meridian
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

Rother local election

Rye & Winchelsea
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Sandsfield & Morton West
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Scalby
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Scotton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford East
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Seamer
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Severn Vale
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Shaftesbury Town
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Shepperton Town
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheppey East
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Shepshed West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sherborne East
1 candidate
Sherborne Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Sherwood
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Shurdington
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Sidmouth Sidford
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Sileby
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Silver End & Cressing
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Simmondley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Singlewell
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Sir Moses Montefiore
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Skelton East
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton East
1 candidate

Craven local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton West
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Snibston South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
2 candidates

Luton local election

South
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

South East Purbeck
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South Hunsley
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

South Portslade
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough North
1 candidate
Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Southwater South & Shipley
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Southwell
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Sprowston Central
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

St Anthony's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

High Peak local election

St John's
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St John's
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

St Leonards & St Ives
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stafford local election

St Michael's & Stonefield
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate
St Stephen
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines
1 candidate
Staines South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stalbridge & Marnhull
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Stalybridge North
1 candidate
Stalybridge South
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Stamford St George's
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Stanwell North
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Stanwix & Houghton
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Boston local election

Station
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Steventon & the Hanneys
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Steyning & Ashurst
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Stoke Gifford
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Stone Castle
1 candidate
Stone House
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Stonham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Stotfold and Langford
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Stour & Allen Vale
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Stratton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Streonshalh
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Strood North
1 candidate
Strood Rural
1 candidate
Strood South
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Sturminster Newton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury North East
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Summerfield & All Saints
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Summit
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Sunbury Common
1 candidate
Sunbury East
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Swadlincote
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Swanley St Mary's
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Swanscombe
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Tatsfield and Titsey
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Teignmouth Central
1 candidate
Teignmouth East
1 candidate
Teignmouth West
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Temple Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Terrington
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham Central
1 candidate
Thatcham West
1 candidate

Chichester local election

The Witterings
2 candidates

Breckland local election

Thetford Burrell
1 candidate
Thetford Priory
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Thurmaston
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Thurnby & Houghton
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Thurncourt
2 candidates

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Tillingham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Toddington
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Town
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Trafalgar
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Trent
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Twycross and Witherley with Sheepy
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Uckfield East
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Upperton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Uppingham
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Upton
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Upton and Hanley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Verwood
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Viking
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Medway local election

Walderslade
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Barrow-in-Furness local election

Walney North
1 candidate
Walney South
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Wareham
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Warren
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick All Saints & Woodloes
1 candidate
Warwick Saltisford
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Havant local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Watermoor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Medway local election

Watling
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Watlington
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Weald North
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Weaponness & Ramshill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate
Wednesfield South
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Weetslade
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wellesbourne East
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Wellswood
1 candidate

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Horsham local election

West Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington
1 candidate

Tendring local election

West Clacton & Jaywick Sands
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate

Dartford local election

West Hill
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Middleton
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Moors & Three Legged Cross
2 candidates
West Parley
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Westbourne
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Westcotes
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Western
3 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Western Parishes
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westfield
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare Hillside
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Uphill
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Westward Ho!
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Westwood
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Whitehill
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Whitewell
1 candidate

Selby local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Whoberley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Widemarsh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan West
1 candidate

Luton local election

Wigmore
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Willington and Findern
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Wilmington, Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Winsford Dene
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Winterborne & Broadmayne
1 candidate
Winterborne North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Wish
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Wissey
1 candidate

Boston local election

Witham
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Woodcote & Rotherfield
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Woodditton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Woodham & Rowtown
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Woodlands
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Woodville
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Wootton
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Worksop East
1 candidate
Worksop North
1 candidate
Worksop South East
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

Boston local election

Wyberton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
1 candidate

Arun local election

Yapton
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley West
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Yeovil College
1 candidate
Yeovil Without
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Yetminster
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election

Leith Walk
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate

Clackmannanshire local election

Clackmannanshire Central
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
2 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

Oundle
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Lansbury
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Bexhill West
1 candidate

Rother local election

St Marks
1 candidate

Dumfries and Galloway local election

Dee and Glenkens
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood
1 candidate

Surrey local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate

Highland local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate
Netteswell
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Belmont
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Coatbridge South
1 candidate

Dorset local election

Ferndown
1 candidate

East Dorset local election

Ferndown Central
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Snettisham
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

St George
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Pakefield
1 candidate
Southwold and Reydon
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Addison
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate
Alvaston
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Barnehurst
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Beddington North
2 candidates
Beddington South
3 candidates

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bede
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Bexleyheath
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bickley
1 candidate
Biggin Hill
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Bishop's
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Blackburn South East
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blackfen & Lamorbey
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blendon & Penhill
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Bocking North
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill South
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Brompton & Hans Town
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Havering local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Caister North
1 candidate
Caister South
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Newham local election

Canning Town North
2 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
2 candidates

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Chase
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Chelsea Riverside
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Chertsey South and Row Town
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington South
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley North East
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Clayton
1 candidate

Islington local election

Clerkenwell
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Coldharbour and New Eltham
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Copers Cope
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Crackley & Red Street
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Cray Valley East
2 candidates
Cray Valley West
2 candidates

Bexley local election

Crayford
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
2 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Cross Heath
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Crouch
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen West
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate
Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate
Dorking South
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Downham
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Earl's Court
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood and Whitebushes
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Havering local election

Elm Park
1 candidate
Emerson Park
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Enfield Lock
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Falconwood & Welling
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Farnborough and Crofton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Halton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Foxhills
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gawthorpe
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Gipsy Hill
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Havering local election

Gooshays
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Greenford Broadway
1 candidate
Greenford Green
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Grove Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Havering local election

Hacton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate
Halton Lea
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Hampton North
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Harestone
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

Havering local election

Harold Wood
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Harrogate Bilton Woodfield
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

Havering local election

Havering Park
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Hayes and Coney Hall
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Heathfield
1 candidate

Havering local election

Heaton
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Highlands
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Holywell-cum-Needingworth
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley West
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Halton local election

Hough Green
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon North
3 candidates

Preston local election

Ingol
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Jubilee
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

Brent local election

Kensal Green
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Kidbrooke with Hornfair
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Kidsgrove & Ravenscliffe
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kingston Park South & Newbiggin Hall
1 candidate

Halton local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Kingswood with Burgh Heath
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
3 candidates

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate
Langdon Hills
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Preston local election

Larches
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Latchmere
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth South East
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood & Whitebirk
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Lodge Park
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Longlands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Longtown & Rockcliffe
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Lower Nazeing
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Lydiard and Freshbrook
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Adur local election

Marine
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Havering local election

Mawneys
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Halton local election

Mersey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Merstham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Middle Park and Sutcliffe
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill & Moorgate
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Croydon local election

New Addington North
2 candidates
New Addington South
2 candidates

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Nightingale
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Nonsuch
3 candidates

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Southwark local election

North Bermondsey
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

North End
1 candidate

Ealing local election

North Greenford
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate
North Middleton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Northolt Mandeville
1 candidate
Northolt West End
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Old Coulsdon
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Orsett
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Craven local election

Penyghent
1 candidate

Adur local election

Peverel
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea North West
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Plaistow and Sundridge
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Prince's
3 candidates

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Queens Park
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate

Havering local election

Rainham and Wennington
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Ramsey
3 candidates

Merton local election

Ravensbury
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Rawnsley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish South
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill West
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Ripon Spa
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Havering local election

Romford Town
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Selsdon & Addington Village
1 candidate
Selsdon Vale & Forestdale
1 candidate

Craven local election

Settle and Ribblebanks
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheppey East
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Shirley South
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Sidcup
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Silverdale
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Slade Green & Northend
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Somersham
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Southwark local election

South Bermondsey
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
1 candidate

Havering local election

South Hornchurch
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park and Woodhatch
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

South Richmond
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Southfields
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Southtown and Cobholm
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Havering local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Gabriels
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St George's
1 candidate

Merton local election

St Helier
1 candidate

Sutton local election

St Helier
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

St James
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Michaels
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Camden local election

St Pancras and Somers Town
3 candidates

Worcester local election

St Peter's Parish
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Stanford East and Corringham Town
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Stanwix Rural
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Stifford Clays
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Stilton, Folksworth & Washingley
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Stonecot
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Streatham South
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Stubbington
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Sutton Central
2 candidates
Sutton North
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Sutton Reddicap
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Thatto Heath
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

The Homesteads
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

The Stukeleys
1 candidate

Sutton local election

The Wrythe
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Town
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Merton local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Preston local election

Tulketh
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Havering local election

Upminster
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield North
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Walton North
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wandle Valley
3 candidates

Huntingdonshire local election

Warboys
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate
Warlingham West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon
2 candidates
Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Warren Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Wednesfield North
1 candidate

Brent local election

Welsh Harp
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Bexley local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Middleton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

West Twickenham
1 candidate

Bromley local election

West Wickham
3 candidates

Tandridge local election

Westway
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whiston & Cronton
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Whyteleafe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Adur local election

Widewater
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Willenhall North
1 candidate
Willenhall South
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Winton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Woodford
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Woodham
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Yarmouth North
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley West
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Yaxley
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Lymm South
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham West
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Page Moss
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester West
1 candidate

Boston local election

Old Leake and Wrangle
1 candidate

Falkirk local election

Bonnybridge and Larbert
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers
1 candidate

East Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers Lancaster
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Pauls
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Central Wight
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Kent local election

Birchington & Rural
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Cowley Hill
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Westward Ho!
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Torrington
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Westway
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Bryn-Coch South
1 candidate

South Lanarkshire local election

Rutherglen Central and North
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Kirkley
1 candidate
St Margaret's
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Stubbington
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Hastings
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Basford
1 candidate
Bestwood
1 candidate
Bulwell Forest
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham North
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Chapelford & Old Hall
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Hucknall North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Kenilworth
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe East
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Thetford Priory
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Oulton Broad
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley and Ringmer
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Croydon local election

South Norwood
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare North Worle
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Riverside
1 candidate
Southcourt
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End Grange Park
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aldershot
1 candidate
Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Ashfield
1 candidate
Ashford
1 candidate
Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Aylesbury
1 candidate
Banbury
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Barnsley East
1 candidate
Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Basildon and Billericay
1 candidate
Basingstoke
1 candidate
Battersea
1 candidate
Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Bockhanger
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bolsover
1 candidate
Bolton North East
1 candidate
Bolton South East
1 candidate
Bolton West
1 candidate
Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Bracknell
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford South
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Braintree
1 candidate
Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate
Brent Central
1 candidate
Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Broadland
1 candidate
Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Broxbourne
1 candidate
Broxtowe
1 candidate
Buckingham
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Bury South
1 candidate
Caerphilly
1 candidate
Calder Valley
1 candidate
Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate
Carlisle
1 candidate
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Castle Point
1 candidate
Central Devon
1 candidate
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Ceredigion
1 candidate
Charnwood
1 candidate
Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Chelmsford
1 candidate
Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chichester
1 candidate
Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clacton
1 candidate
Cleethorpes
1 candidate
Clwyd South
1 candidate
Congleton
1 candidate
Copeland
1 candidate
Corby
1 candidate
Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate
Croydon South
1 candidate
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
1 candidate
Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Darlington
1 candidate
Dartford
1 candidate
Daventry
1 candidate
Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Derby North
1 candidate
Derby South
1 candidate
Devizes
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Dover
1 candidate
Dudley North
1 candidate
Dudley South
1 candidate
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate
Ealing North
1 candidate
Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Easington
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

2017 General Election

East Devon
1 candidate
East Ham
1 candidate
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Eastleigh
1 candidate
Eddisbury
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Enfield North
1 candidate
Epping Forest
1 candidate
Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Falkirk
1 candidate
Fareham
1 candidate
Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Finchley and Golders Green
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Gateshead
1 candidate
Gedling
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Glasgow East
1 candidate
Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Gloucester
1 candidate
Gosport
1 candidate
Gower
1 candidate
Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Gravesham
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Halifax
1 candidate
Halton
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Harborough
1 candidate
Harlow
1 candidate
Harrow West
1 candidate
Hartlepool
1 candidate
Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Havant
1 candidate
Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Hemsworth
1 candidate
Hendon
1 candidate
Henley
1 candidate
Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Hertsmere
1 candidate
Hexham
1 candidate
Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Higher Croft
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Horsham
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Huntingdon
1 candidate
Hyndburn
1 candidate
Ilford South
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Islington North
1 candidate
Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Islwyn
1 candidate
Jarrow
1 candidate
Keighley
1 candidate
Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Knowsley
1 candidate
Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Leeds Central
1 candidate
Leeds East
1 candidate
Leeds West
1 candidate
Leicester West
1 candidate
Leigh
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Llanelli
1 candidate
Loughborough
1 candidate
Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Maidenhead
1 candidate
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Maldon
1 candidate
Manchester Central
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
1 candidate
Mansfield
1 candidate
Meon Valley
1 candidate
Meriden
1 candidate
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Mid Norfolk
1 candidate
Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Mid Worcestershire
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Mitcham and Morden
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Monmouth
1 candidate
Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
Motherwell and Wishaw
1 candidate
Neath
1 candidate
Newark
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne East
1 candidate
Newcastle upon Tyne North
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate
Newport West
1 candidate
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
North Devon
1 candidate
North Durham
1 candidate
North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North East Derbyshire
1 candidate
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North Swindon
1 candidate
North Thanet
1 candidate
North Tyneside
1 candidate
North West Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
North West Durham
1 candidate
North West Hampshire
1 candidate
North West Norfolk
1 candidate
North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Northampton North
1 candidate
Northampton South
1 candidate
Nottingham East
1 candidate
Nottingham North
1 candidate
Nottingham South
1 candidate
Nuneaton
1 candidate
Ogmore
1 candidate
Old Bexley and Sidcup
1 candidate
Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Oldham West and Royton
1 candidate
Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Orpington
1 candidate
Oxford West and Abingdon
1 candidate
Penistone and Stocksbridge
1 candidate
Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Plymouth, Moor View
1 candidate
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Pontypridd
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Preseli Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Preston
1 candidate
Putney
1 candidate
Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Redditch
1 candidate
Reigate
1 candidate
Rhondda
1 candidate
Richmond Park
1 candidate
Rochdale
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Romford
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Rotherham
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
1 candidate
Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Rushcliffe
1 candidate
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Saffron Walden
1 candidate
Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate
Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Scunthorpe
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Selby and Ainsty
1 candidate
Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Sheffield South East
1 candidate
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Sheffield, Heeley
1 candidate
Sherwood
1 candidate
Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Slough
1 candidate
Solihull
1 candidate
South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Leicestershire
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
South Ribble
1 candidate
South Shields
1 candidate
South Suffolk
1 candidate
South Swindon
1 candidate
South Thanet
1 candidate
South West Devon
1 candidate
South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
South West Norfolk
1 candidate
South West Surrey
1 candidate
Southampton, Itchen
1 candidate
Southend West
1 candidate
Southport
1 candidate
Spelthorne
1 candidate
St Helens North
1 candidate
St Helens South and Whiston
1 candidate
Stockport
1 candidate
Stockton North
1 candidate
Stockton South
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Stone
1 candidate
Stourbridge
1 candidate
Streatham
1 candidate
Stretford and Urmston
1 candidate
Stroud
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Swansea East
1 candidate
Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Tewkesbury
1 candidate
The Cotswolds
1 candidate
The Wrekin
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Thurrock
1 candidate
Tonbridge and Malling
1 candidate
Tooting
1 candidate
Torbay
1 candidate
Torfaen
1 candidate
Totnes
1 candidate
Tottenham
1 candidate
Truro and Falmouth
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
1 candidate
Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Wallasey
1 candidate
Walsall North
1 candidate
Walsall South
1 candidate
Wansbeck
1 candidate
Wantage
1 candidate
Warley
1 candidate
Warrington North
1 candidate
Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Washington and Sunderland West
1 candidate
Watford
1 candidate
Waveney
1 candidate
Wealden
1 candidate
Wellingborough
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
West Bromwich West
1 candidate
West Ham
1 candidate
West Suffolk
1 candidate
West Worcestershire
1 candidate
Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
Wigan
1 candidate
Wimbledon
1 candidate
Winchester
1 candidate
Witney
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wolverhampton North East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South East
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South West
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Workington
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate
Wyre Forest
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Ynys Môn
1 candidate

2017 South Derbyshire local election

Woodville
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Abbots Langley
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Aberaman South
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Aberbargoed
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Abercynon
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Abington and Phippsville
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Accrington South
1 candidate
Accrington West & Oswaldtwistle Central
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Acle
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Addlestone
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Admirals & Cawston
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Adwick le Street & Carcroft
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Airdrie North
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Aldeburgh and Leiston
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Aldershot North
1 candidate
Aldershot South
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Alford & Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Alfreton and Somercotes
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Almond
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Alnwick
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Alphington & Cowick
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Alton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Alvechurch
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Amersham and Chesham Bois
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Amesbury East
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Amington
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Andover North
1 candidate
Andover South
1 candidate
Andover West
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Angmering & Findon
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Argoed
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Arlington, East Hoathly & Hellingly
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Armthorpe
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Arnold North
2 candidates
Arnold South
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Arrow Valley East
2 candidates
Arrow Valley West
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Arundel & Courtwick
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ash
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Ashbourne
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Ashby de la Zouch
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Ashfields
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ashford
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ashford Central
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate

2017 Spelthorne local election

Ashford East
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ashford Rural East
1 candidate
Ashford Rural South
1 candidate
Ashford Rural West
1 candidate
Ashford South
1 candidate

2017 Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Aspatria
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Aston
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Aston Clinton and Bierton
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Atherstone
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Audley and Chesterton
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Avondale and Stonehouse
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Aycliffe East
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Aylesbury East
1 candidate
Aylesbury North
1 candidate
Aylesbury North-West
1 candidate
Aylesbury South-East
1 candidate
Aylesbury South-West
1 candidate
Aylesbury West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Balby South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Baldock & Letchworth East
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Banbury Grimsbury and Castle
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Banstead, Woodmansterne and Chipstead
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Bardney & Cherry Willingham
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Barnstaple North
1 candidate
Barnstaple South
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Barrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Barton and Tredworth
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Basildon Laindon Park and Fryerns
2 candidates
Basildon Pitsea
2 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Basingstoke North
1 candidate
Basingstoke North West
1 candidate
Basingstoke South East
1 candidate
Basingstoke South West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Bassingham & Welbourn
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Battle & Crowhurst
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Bayston Hill, Column and Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Beaconsfield
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Beccles
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

2017 Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bedworth Central
1 candidate
Bedworth West
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 Carlisle local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Bellshill
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Belstead Brook
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Belvoir
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bentley
1 candidate

2017 West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Berkhamsted
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Bernwood
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bersted
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Bessacarr
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Bettws
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Betws
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bewbush & Ifield West
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bewdley
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Bexhill East
1 candidate
Bexhill North
1 candidate
Bexhill South
1 candidate
Bexhill West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bicester North
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bideford East
1 candidate
Bideford West & Hartland
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bidford & Welford
1 candidate

2017 Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade North
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Billericay and Burstead
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Billing and Rectory Farm
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Billingshurst
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bingham East
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Binstead and Fishbourne
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Birchington & Rural
2 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Birstall
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bishops Stortford Rural
1 candidate
Bishops Stortford West
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bixley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Blaby & Glen Parva
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Blackwood
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Blaenavon
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Blaengwrach
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Blakeney and Bream
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Blandford Forum
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Blofield and Brundall
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bloxham and Easington
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Blyth & Harworth
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Bocking
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bognor Regis East
1 candidate
Bognor Regis West & Aldwick
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Bolebridge
1 candidate

2017 Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Booker, Cressex and Castlefield
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Bookham and Fetcham West
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Boothville and Parklands
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Borehamwood North
1 candidate
Borehamwood South
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boston Coastal
1 candidate
Boston North
1 candidate
Boston Rural
1 candidate
Boston South
1 candidate
Boston West
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Botley & Hedge End North
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boultham
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bourne
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bovey Rural
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brackley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Bradgate
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Braintree Eastern
1 candidate
Braintree Town
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bramber Castle
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bramcote & Beeston North
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Brampton
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Brandon
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Braunstone
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Braunton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Breadsall and West Hallam
1 candidate
Breaston
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Brede Valley & Marsham
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Brent
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood Rural
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Breydon
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brickhill and Queensway
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bridgemary
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Bridgnorth West and Tasley
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadbridge
1 candidate
Broadfield
1 candidate

2017 Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Broadstairs
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Brockenhurst
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Brockworth
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Brympton
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Brynwern
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Buckingham East
1 candidate

2017 Dover local election

Buckland
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bungay
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Burbage
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill East
1 candidate

2017 Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Franklands
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill North
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Burnham North
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Burnley Central West
1 candidate
Burnley Rural
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burntwood North
1 candidate
Burntwood South
1 candidate

2017 Kettering local election

Burton Latimer
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Burton Town
1 candidate
Burton Trent
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Burton and Broughton
1 candidate

2017 Teignbridge local election

Bushell
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Caerleon
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Caerwent
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Caister-on-Sea
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Calleva
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Callington
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Calverton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Camberley West
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire and Peterborough mayoral election

Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Cambuslang West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Campden-Vale
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Canal
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Candovers, Oakley & Overton
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Cannock Town Centre
1 candidate
Cannock Villages
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Canterbury City North
1 candidate
Canterbury City South
1 candidate
Canterbury North
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Canvey Island East
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Cardonald
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Carholme
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Carlford
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Carlton East
1 candidate
Carlton West
2 candidates

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Carterton South and West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Castle Donnington & Kegworth
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Castlefields and Ditherington
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Caterham Hill
1 candidate
Caterham Valley
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Central Richmondshire
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Central Watford & Oxhey
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Chaddesley
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Chadsmoor
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chalfont St Giles
1 candidate
Chalfont St Peter
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Chantry
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Chard North
1 candidate
Chard South
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Chatteris
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Cheadle and Checkley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Cheddar
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Chells
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Chelmer
1 candidate
Chelmsford Central
1 candidate
Chelmsford North
1 candidate
Chelmsford West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cheriton, Sandgate & Hythe East
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Chertsey
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chesham
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Cheshunt Central
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chess Valley
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Chester-le-Street East
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Chichester North
1 candidate
Chichester West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Chiltern Ridges
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Chorley Central
1 candidate
Chorley North
1 candidate
Chorley Rural East
1 candidate
Chorley Rural West
1 candidate
Chorley South
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Church Crookham & Ewshot
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Cinderford
1 candidate
Cirencester Beeches
1 candidate
Cirencester Park
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Cissbury
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Clacton East
1 candidate
Clacton North
1 candidate
Clacton West
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Claines
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Clare
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Clarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood
1 candidate

2017 Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Clay Cross North
1 candidate
Clay Cross South
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Clayton with Whittle
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Cleator Moor West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Clenchwarton and King's Lynn South
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cliftonville
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Cliveden
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Clover Hill
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Clydesdale South
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Coalville North
1 candidate
Coalville South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Cobham
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Coedffranc North
1 candidate

2017 Gravesham local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Coleford
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Colehill East and Staphill
1 candidate
Colehill West & Wimborne Minster
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Colney Heath & Marshalswick
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Colsterworth Rural
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Colwyn
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Combe Martin Rural
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Comeytrowe and Trull
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Coney Hill and Matson
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Conisbrough
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Cookley, Wolverley and Wribbenhall
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Copthorne
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Corfe Mullen
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Corstorphine/Murrayfield
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Cosby & Countesthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Cosford
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Cowes North
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Cowpen
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Cowplain & Hart Plain
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Craghead and South Moor
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Cramlington East
1 candidate
Cramlington Eastfield
1 candidate
Cramlington South East
1 candidate
Cramlington Village
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Cranborne Chase
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Cranleigh and Ewhurst
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Crediton
1 candidate
Creedy, Taw & Mid Exe
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Crewkerne
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Croft
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Crome
1 candidate
Cromer
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Croome
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Croxley
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Croyland and Swanspool
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Cullompton & Bradninch
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Cumbernauld North
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Curry Rivel and Langport
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Cwm Clydach
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Cwmyniscoy
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Dalton South
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Dartford North East
1 candidate
Dartford Rural
1 candidate
Dartford West
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Daventry West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Dawlish
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Deal & Walmer
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Dearham and Broughton
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Deddington
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Delapre and Rushmere
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Denham
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Dereham South
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Derwent Valley
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Desborough
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Devonshire
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster mayoral election

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Dorchester
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Dorking Hills
1 candidate
Dorking Rural
1 candidate
Dorking South and the Holmwoods
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Dove
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Dover North
1 candidate
Dover Town
2 candidates
Dover West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Downham Market
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Downley
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Dronfield East
1 candidate
Dronfield West and Walton
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Drumchapel/Anniesland
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Drury
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Drybrook and Lydbrook
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Dulverton and Exmoor
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Dunmow
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Dunster
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Durrington & Salvington
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Duryard & Pennsylvania
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Duston West and St Crispin
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Eagle & Hykeham West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Earl Craven
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Earl Shilton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Earlswood and Reigate South
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

East End
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

East Grinstead Meridian
1 candidate
East Grinstead South & Ashurst Wood
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

East Hunsbury and Shelfleys
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

East Kilbride East
1 candidate
East Kilbride South
1 candidate
East Kilbride West
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

East Molesey and Esher
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

East Preston & Ferring
1 candidate

2017 Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Eastwood
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Eaton
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Eccleshall
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Eckington and Killamarsh
2 candidates

2017 Doncaster local election

Edenthorpe & Kirk Sandall
2 candidates
Edlington & Warmsworth
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Egham
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Elham Valley
1 candidate

2017 Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Emsworth & St Faiths
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Enderby & Lubbesthorpe
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Englefield Green
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Epping and Theydon Bois
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Ermine & Cathedral
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Esk Valley
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Etching Hill and Heath
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Etwall and Repton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Euxton, Buckshaw & Astley
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Evenwood
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Exminster & Haldon
1 candidate
Exmouth
1 candidate
Exmouth & Budleigh Salterton Coastal
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Exning and Newmarket
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Exwick & St Thomas
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Fairford and Lechlade on Thames
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Fairwater
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Fakenham
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Falsgrave and Stepney
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Fareham Crofton
1 candidate
Fareham Warsash
1 candidate
Farnborough North
1 candidate
Farnborough South
1 candidate
Farnborough West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Farnham Common and Burnham Beeches
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Farnham South
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Faversham
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Felixstowe Coastal
1 candidate
Felixstowe North and Trimley
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Feniton & Honiton
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Ferndown
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Filey
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Fincham
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Finedon
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Flackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South-East
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Flamstead End & Turnford
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Fleet Town
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Fleetwood West & Cleveleys West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Folkestone East
1 candidate
Folkestone West
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Fontwell
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Forest & Measham
1 candidate

2017 Runnymede local election

Foxhills
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Foxhills, Thorpe and Virginia Water
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Freebridge Lynn
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Fremington Rural
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Freshwater South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Frimley Green and Mytchett
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Frinton and Walton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Fylde East
1 candidate
Fylde West
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Gainsborough Hill
1 candidate
Gainsborough Rural South
1 candidate
Gainsborough Trent
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Galley Common
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Garscadden/Scotstounhill
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Gartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Gartree
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Gayton and Nar Valley
1 candidate
Gaywood North and Central
1 candidate
Gaywood South
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

George St/Harbour
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Gillingham
2 candidates

2017 North Dorset local election

Gillingham Town
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Gipping Valley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Glastonbury and Street
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Glenfields, Kirby Muxloe & Leicester Forests
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Glenrothes West and Kinglassie
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Glossop and Charlesworth
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Godalming North
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Godmanchester & Huntingdon South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Godstone
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Goffs Oak & Bury Green
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Goldsworth East and Horsell Village
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Goring
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Gorleston St Andrews
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Gorse Hill and Warndon
1 candidate

2017 Camden local election

Gospel Oak
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Grange and Kingsway
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Grantham Barrowby
1 candidate
Grantham South
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Gravesend East
1 candidate
Gravesham Rural
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Greasley & Brinsley
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Great Baddow
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Great Brickhill
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
2 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Great Missenden
1 candidate

2017 Chiltern local election

Great Missenden
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Greater Heanor
1 candidate

2017 Greater Manchester mayoral election

Greater Manchester
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Grendon Underwood
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Gresford East and West
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Greystoke and Hesket
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Groby & Ratby
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Gunton
2 candidates
Hadleigh
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Hailsham Market
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Haldens
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Halesworth
1 candidate

2017 Birmingham local election

Hall Green
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Hallow
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Halstead
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hamble
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Hambledon
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Handside & Peartree
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Harlech
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Harlescott
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Harpenden North East
1 candidate
Harpenden Rural
1 candidate
Harpenden South West
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge
1 candidate
Harrogate Central
1 candidate
Harrogate Saltergate
1 candidate
Harrogate Starbeck
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hartley
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hartley Wintney & Yateley West
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Hartshill & Mancetter
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Harvington
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Harwich
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Hassocks & Burgess Hill South
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Hatfield
3 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate
Hatfield North
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Hatherleigh & Chagford
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Hatton Park
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Haverhill Cangle
1 candidate
Haverhill East and Kedington
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Haydon
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hayling Island
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Haywards Heath East
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Hazlemere
1 candidate

2017 Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Headlands
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Heanor Central
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Heatherside and Parkside
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Heavitree & Whipton Barton
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Hedge End & West End South
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Hedingham
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Hednesford and Rawnsley
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Helensburgh and Lomond South
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Helston South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hemel Hempstead North East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead North West
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead South East
1 candidate
Hemel Hempstead St Pauls
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Hempsted and Westgate
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Hendy
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Hengoed
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Herne Bay East
1 candidate
Herne Village & Sturry
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Hertford and Cayton
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Hesters Way and Springbank
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Hevingham and Spixworth
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Hexthorpe & Balby North
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Heybridge and Tollesbury
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Heysham
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Higham Ferrers
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Highbridge and Burnham South
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Hilton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Hinchley Wood, Claygate and Oxshott
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Hindpool
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hirst
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Hirwaun
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Holbeach
1 candidate
Holbeach Rural
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Hollycroft
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Holsworthy Rural
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Holt
1 candidate

2017 North Norfolk local election

Holt
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Holywell
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Horley East
1 candidate
Horley West, Salfords and Sidlow
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Horncastle & the Keals
1 candidate

2017 East Staffordshire local election

Horninglow
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Horninglow and Stretton
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Horsham East
1 candidate
Horsham Hurst
1 candidate
Horsham Riverside
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Horsley
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Horsleys
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Houghton and Irthington
1 candidate
Howgate
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Hoxne and Eye
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Hucknall North
1 candidate
Hucknall South
1 candidate
Hucknall West
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Huntingdon North & Hartford
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Hurstpierpoint & Bolney
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Hythe West
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Ibstock & Appleby
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ilfracombe
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Ilkeston East
1 candidate
Ilkeston South
1 candidate
Ilkeston West
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Ilminster
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Imberdown
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Ingoldmells Rural
1 candidate

2017 Inverclyde Council local election

Inverclyde West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ipplepen & The Kerswells
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Irchester
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Isabella
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Ise
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Iver
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ivybridge
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Jericho and Osney
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Johnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Keele, Knutton and Silverdale
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Kenilworth St John's
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Kesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew
1 candidate
Kessingland and Southwold
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Keyworth
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Kilwinning
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Kineton & Red Horse
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

King Alfred
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

King's Lynn North and Central
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Kings Langley
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Kingsholm and Wotton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Kingsthorpe North
1 candidate
Kingsthorpe South
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Kingswells/Sheddocksley/Summerhill
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Kinver
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Kirkby North
1 candidate
Kirkby South
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Kitty Brewster
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Knaphill and Goldsworth West
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Knaresborough
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Lake North
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Laleham and Shepperton
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lancaster Central
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Lancing
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Landore
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Langley Green & Ifield East
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Langney
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Langside
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lanivet and Blisland
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Lapworth & West Kenilworth
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Larkhall
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Launde
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Leamington Clarendon
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Leatherhead and Fetcham East
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Lee
1 candidate
Leesland & Town
2 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Letchworth South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lightwater, West End and Bisley
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Lindfield & High Weald
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lingfield
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Linlithgow
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Linn
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Linton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Liskeard West and Dobwalls
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Liswerry
3 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Little Chalfont and Amersham Common
1 candidate

2017 Liverpool City Region mayoral election

Liverpool City Region
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llandovery
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llandrillo yn Rhos
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llandybie
1 candidate
Llanegwad
1 candidate
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Llangollen Rural
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llanishen
4 candidates
Llanrumney
3 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Llansamlet
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Llantwit Major
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Lliedi
1 candidate
Llwynhendy
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Loddon
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

London Colney
1 candidate

2017 Daventry local election

Long Buckby
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Long Eaton
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Longden
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Longlevens
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Longtown
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lostwithiel
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Loughborough East
1 candidate
Loughborough North
1 candidate
Loughborough North West
1 candidate
Loughborough South
1 candidate
Loughborough South West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Louth South
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Lower Braes
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lower Sunbury and Halliford
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Lowestoft South
2 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Ludgershall and Perham Down
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Ludlow North
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Lydney
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lynher
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Lytchett Minster & Upton
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Lyth Valley
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Lytham
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Mablethorpe
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Maerdy
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Magdalen
1 candidate

2017 Crawley local election

Maidenbower
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Maidenbower & Worth
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Maidstone Central
1 candidate
Maidstone North East
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural East
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural North
1 candidate
Maidstone Rural West
1 candidate
Maidstone South
1 candidate
Maidstone South East
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Maldon
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Malling Central
1 candidate
Malling West
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Mallory
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Malvern Chase
1 candidate
Malvern Langland
1 candidate
Malvern Link
1 candidate
Malvern Trinity
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Mansfield North
2 candidates
Mansfield West
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Marazion and Perranuthnoe
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

March North & Waldersey
2 candidates
March South & Rural
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Margate
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Market Bosworth
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Market Rasen Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Markfield, Desford & Thornton
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Marlow
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Marshland South
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Maryport North
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Masham and Fountains
1 candidate

2017 Dover local election

Maxton, Elms Vale and Priory
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

May Bank and Cross Heath
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Maypole
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Meads
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Melbourn & Bassingbourn
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Melbourne
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Melford
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Melksham Central
1 candidate
Melksham Without South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Melton Constable
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Melton East
1 candidate
Melton Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Mendip Hiils
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Meon Valley
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Mersea and Tiptree
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Merstham and Banstead South
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Middleton
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Mile End and Highwoods
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Minehead
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Misterton
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Mitcheldean
1 candidate

2017 Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Moors
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Morecambe Central
1 candidate
Morecambe South
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Motherwell South East and Ravenscraig
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Moulton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Mount Charles
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Murdostoun
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Murton
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Narborough & Whetstone
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Nascot Park
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Nelson
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Nene Valley
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Nettleham & Saxilby
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

New Milton
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Newbarns and Parkside
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Newby
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Newcastle Rural
1 candidate
Newcastle South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Newent
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Newhaven & Bishopstone
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Newlyn and Mousehole
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Newmarket and Red Lodge
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Newport East
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Newsham
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Newstead
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Newton Abbot North
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Newton Means North and Neilston
1 candidate
Newton Mearns South and Eaglesham
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

North Coast
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

North East Havant
1 candidate

2017 North Tyneside Council local election

North Tyneside Council
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

North Walsham East
1 candidate
North Walsham West and Erpingham
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

North West Havant
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

North West Purbeck
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Northall
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Northallerton
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Northam
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Northern Rother
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Northstead
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Norton & Askern
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Nuthall & Kimberley
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Nyetimber
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Oadby
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Oakley
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Odiham & Hook
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Okehampton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Old Barrow
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Old Stevenage
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Ongar and Rural
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Ormsgill
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Oswaldtwistle
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Oulton
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Overmonnow
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Oxted
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Padiham & Burnley West
1 candidate

2017 Gravesham local election

Painters Ash
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Pakefield
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Panteg
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Park
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Parsons Heath and East Gates
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Pateley Bridge
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Peacehaven
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Pelton
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Penn Wood and Old Amersham
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Penrith East
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Penygroes
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Penyrheol
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Penzance East
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Perrycrofts
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Petersfield Butser
1 candidate
Petersfield Hangers
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Petersham
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Petworth
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Pevensey & Stone Cross
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Pinhow & Mincinglake
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Plessey
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Ploughley
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Polegate & Watermill
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Pollokshields
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Pontamman
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Pontardulais
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Pontnewynydd
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Pontyberem
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Pontypool
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Pool and Tehidy
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Potters Bar East
1 candidate

2017 Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Oakmere
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Potters Bar West & Shenley
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Pound Hill
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Powick
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Preston Central West
1 candidate
Preston City
1 candidate
Preston East
1 candidate
Preston North
1 candidate
Preston Rural
1 candidate

2017 Preston local election

Preston Rural East
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Preston South East
1 candidate
Preston South West
1 candidate
Preston West
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Prudhoe North
1 candidate
Prudhoe South
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Pulborough
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Purbrook & Stakes South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Quedgeley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Quorn & Barrow
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Ramsey & Bury
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ramsgate
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ratton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Raunds
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Rayleigh North
1 candidate
Rayleigh South
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Redditch North
2 candidates
Redditch South
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Redhill East
1 candidate
Redhill West and Meadvale
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Reepham
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Reigate
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Retford East
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Rhoose
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Rickmansworth East & Oxhey Park
1 candidate
Rickmansworth West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Ridgeway East
1 candidate
Ridgeway West
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Ringland
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Ringmer & Lewes Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Ripley East and Codnor
1 candidate
Ripley West and Heage
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Ripon North
1 candidate
Ripon South
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Riverside
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Riverside Park
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Roche
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Rochford North
1 candidate
Rochford South
1 candidate
Rochford West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Rodwell
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Roman Bank & Peckover
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Romanby and Broomfield
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Roosecote
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Rossendale East
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Rossington & Bawtry
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Rother North West
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Rothley & Mountsorrel
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Rothwell and Mawsley
1 candidate

2017 North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Royston West & Rural
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Rumney
2 candidates

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Rushden Pemberton West
1 candidate
Rushden South
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Rustington
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Rutherglen South
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Rye & Eastern Rother
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Sacriston
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Saffron Walden
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Salisbury Bemerton
1 candidate
Salisbury Fisherton and Bemerton Village
1 candidate
Salisbury Harnham
1 candidate
Salisbury St Martin's and Cathedral
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Saltcoats
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Samford
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sandiacre
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Sandown North
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Sawbridgeworth
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sawley
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Sawtry & Stilton
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Scalby and The Coast
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Scotter Rural
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Seaford North
1 candidate
Seaford South
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Seamer and Derwent Valley
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Sedbury
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Sedgefield
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Seghill with Seaton Delaval
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Selsey
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Selston
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sevenoaks North & Darent Valley
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Town
1 candidate
Sevenoaks West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Sewell
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Shaftesbury
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Shaftesbury
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Shalford
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Shanklin South
1 candidate

2017 Central Bedfordshire local election

Shefford
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sheppey
2 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Shepshed
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Sheringham
1 candidate

2017 Nottingham local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Shettleston
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Shilbottle
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Shirebrook and Pleasley
1 candidate

2017 East Staffordshire local election

Shobnall
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Shoreham North
1 candidate
Shoreham South
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Sidmouth
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Sileby & The Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sittingbourne North
1 candidate
Sittingbourne South
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Sixfields
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Skegness North
1 candidate
Skegness South
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Skerton
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Skirbeck
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Sleekburn
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Somersham & Earith
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Sompting & North Lancing
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

South Benfleet
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

South Blyth
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

South Cerney
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

South Normanton and Pinxton
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

South Oxhey & Eastbury
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

South Petherton and Islemoor
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

South Smallburgh
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

South Woodham Ferrers
1 candidate

2017 Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Southgate & Gossops Green
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Southminster
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Southside Central
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Southwater & Nuthurst
1 candidate
Southwick
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Spalding East
1 candidate
Spalding Elloe
1 candidate
Spalding South
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Springburn/Robroyston
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Springfield
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Sprowston
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Albans East
1 candidate
St Albans North
1 candidate
St Albans South
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Austell Bay
1 candidate
St Austell Gover
1 candidate
St Austell Poltair
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Buryan
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

St Cadocs and Penygarn
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Chads
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Cleer
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

St David's & Haven Banks
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

St George
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Georges and St Oswald
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

St Giles
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

St Helen's
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Ives East
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

St Ives North & Wyton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Ives West
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St James
3 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St John
1 candidate

2017 Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Johns
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

St Leonard's Forest
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

St Mark's and St Peter's
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

St Martins
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Marys
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

St Marys
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Peter
1 candidate

2017 Kettering local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

St Stephen's
1 candidate

2017 Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

St. Anthony's
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stafford Central
1 candidate
Stafford North
1 candidate
Stafford South East
1 candidate
Stafford Trent Valley
1 candidate
Stafford West
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Staines
1 candidate
Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Stainforth & Barnby Dun
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Stalbridge & The Beacon
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Stamford East
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Stansted
1 candidate
Stanway and Pyefleet
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Stanwell and Stanwell Moor
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Stanwix Urban
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Stapleford & Broxtowe Central
2 candidates

2017 Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Stoke Poges and Wexham
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stone Urban
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Stone and Waddesdon
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Stonehouse
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Storrington
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Stourport-on-Severn
2 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Stow-on-the-Wold
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Stowmarket South
1 candidate
Sudbury
1 candidate
Sudbury East and Waldingfield
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Sunbury Common and Ashford Common
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sutton
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Sutton Central & East
1 candidate
Sutton North
1 candidate
Sutton West
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Swadlincote Central
1 candidate
Swadlincote North
1 candidate
Swadlincote South
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Swaffham
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Swale East
1 candidate
Swale West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Swallow Beck & Witham
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Swanscombe & Greenhithe
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Syston Fosse
1 candidate
Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

2017 Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Tadworth, Walton and Kingswood
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Talavera
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Talke and Red Street
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Tarring
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Tattershall Castle
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Taunton East
1 candidate
Taunton North
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Taverham
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Tavistock
1 candidate

2017 Tees Valley mayoral election

Tees Valley Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Teignmouth
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Telscombe
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Tenbury
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Tendring Rural East
1 candidate
Tendring Rural West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tenterden
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Terriers and Amersham Hill
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Tetbury
1 candidate
Tewkesbury
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Thaxted
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

The Ferry
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

The Witterings
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

The Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Thetford East
1 candidate
Thetford West
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Thingoe South
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Thorne & Moorends
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Thrapston
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Three Bridges
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Three Fields with Great Notley
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Thundersley
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Thurmaston Ridgemere
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Tibshelf
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Tilgate & Furnace Green
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Tillydrone/Seaton/Old Aberdeen
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Tiverton East
1 candidate
Tiverton West
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tonbridge
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Torpoint East
1 candidate
Torpoint West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Torrington Rural
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Torry/Ferryhill
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Totnes & Dartington
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Toton, Chilwell & Attenborough
2 candidates

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Town Close
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Townhill
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Trimdon and Thornley
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Tring
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Trowbridge
3 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Tuffley
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tunbridge Wells East
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells North
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells Rural
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells South
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells West
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Tuxford
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Tylers Green and Loudwater
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

University
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Upper Cwmbran
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Upperby
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Upperton
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Upton Snodsbury
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Uttoxeter Rural
1 candidate
Uttoxeter Town
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Valley
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Ventnor East
1 candidate
Ventnor West
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Verwood
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Waddington & Hykeham East
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Wainfelin
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Wainfleet
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Waltham Abbey
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Walton
1 candidate
Walton South and Oatlands
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Warboys & The Stukeleys
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Ware North
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Wareham
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Warndon Parish
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Warsop
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Warwick North
1 candidate
Warwick South
1 candidate
Warwick West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Washingborough
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Watchet and Stogursey
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Watling North
1 candidate
Watling South
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Waverley Eastern Villages
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Wealden East
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Weaponness and Ramshill
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Wellesbourne
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Wells
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wells
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Welwyn
1 candidate
Welwyn Garden City South
1 candidate

2017 Aylesbury Vale local election

Wendover & Halton
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Wendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Wensleydale
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wensum
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

West Auckland
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

West Cross
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

West End & Horton Heath
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

West Flegg
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

West Lancashire East
1 candidate

2017 West Midlands mayoral election

West Midlands Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 West of England mayoral election

West of England Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Westlands and Thistleberry
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Weybridge
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Weymouth Town
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Wheatley Hills & Intake
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Whitby/Streonshalh
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Whitchurch South
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Whitehouse and Whitton
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Whitland
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Whitstable East & Herne Bay West
1 candidate
Whitstable West
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Whittlesey North
1 candidate
Whittlesey South
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Whitwick
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Whitworth & Bacup
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Wickford Crouch
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Wickham
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Wicksteed
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Wilford
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Willingdon & South Downs
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Wilmington
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Windmill
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Wing
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Wingerworth and Shirland
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Winslow
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Wisbech East
1 candidate
Wisbech West
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Witham Northern
1 candidate
Witham Southern
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Woking North
1 candidate
Woking South
1 candidate
Woking South East
1 candidate
Woking South West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Wonford & St Loyes
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Woodbridge
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Woodham and New Haw
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Woodhouse Close
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Woodside
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Woodside Stanborough
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Wootton Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Worksop East
1 candidate
Worksop North
1 candidate
Worksop South
1 candidate
Worksop West
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Worth Forest
1 candidate
Worthing East
1 candidate
Worthing Pier
1 candidate
Worthing West
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Wotton-under-Edge
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Wyre Rural East
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Yarmouth Nelson and Southtown
1 candidate
Yarmouth North and Central
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Yateley East & Blackwater
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Yaxley & Farcet
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Yelverton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Yeovil Central
1 candidate
Yeovil East
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Yewdale
1 candidate

2017 Carlisle local election

Yewdale
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent Central

Copeland
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Abbeydale ward
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea by-election: Abingdon ward

Abingdon
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel and Wharfedale
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Altham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Wiltshire by-election: Amesbury East ward

Amesbury East
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Amington
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Anston and Woodsetts ward
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley and Robin Hood
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside and Beetham
1 candidate

Spelthorne by-election: Ashford North and Stanwell South ward

Ashford North and Stanwell South
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate
Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Additional)

Assembly Member
11 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Aberavon
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Barnet and Camden
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Bexley and Bromley
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Brent and Harrow
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Bridgend
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Caerphilly
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff North
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff West
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Ceredigion
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for City and East
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Clwyd South
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Clwyd West
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Croydon and Sutton
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Delyn
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Ealing and Hillingdon
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Enfield and Haringey
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Gower
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Greenwich and Lewisham
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Havering and Redbridge
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Islwyn
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Lambeth and Southwark
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Llanelli
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Merton and Wandsworth
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for Mid and West Wales
4 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Monmouth
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Montgomeryshire
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Neath
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Newport East
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Newport West
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for North East
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for North Wales
4 candidates

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Ogmore
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Pontypridd
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Preseli Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Rhondda
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for South Wales Central
4 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales East
4 candidates
Assembly Member for South Wales West
4 candidates

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for South West
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Swansea East
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Swansea West
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Torfaen
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Vale of Clwyd
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Vale of Glamorgan
1 candidate

London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for West Central
1 candidate

Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Wrexham
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Ynys Mon
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate
Atherleigh
1 candidate
Atherton
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Audenshaw
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Avonmouth and Lawrence Weston ward
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock East ward
1 candidate
Baldock Town
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate
Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bar Pool
1 candidate

Havant local election

Barncroft
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Barnfield
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood ward
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Barrowford
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Barton
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barton and Tredworth ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Havant local election

Battins
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Baxenden
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Beacon and Bents
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bede
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston and Holbeck
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell and Scotswood
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate
Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Biddick and All Saints
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Billesley ward
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Billinge and Seneley Green
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate
Bilston North
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Birchwood
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Birkenhead and Tranmere
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke East
1 candidate
Bishopstoke West ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate

Suffolk County Council by-election: Bixley ward

Bixley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Blackbrook
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

North Dorset by-election: Blandford Hilltop ward

Blandford Hilltop ward
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Bloxwich East
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Bolehall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bondfields
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford local election

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bordesley Green ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle ward
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley ward
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bourn
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bournville ward
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Bradwell North
1 candidate
Bradwell South and Hopton
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley and Stanningley
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Forest Heath by-election: Brandon West ward

Brandon West ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Brandwood ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Brenchley and Horsmonden
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood South
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill South
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Brinsworth and Catcliffe ward
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

Slough local election

Britwell and Northborough
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brookvale and Kings Furlong
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Salford local election

Broughton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill East
1 candidate

Adur local election

Buckingham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Buckskin
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Bulkington
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts and Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon and Old Netley ward
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Butt Lane
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Salford local election

Cadishead
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
1 candidate

Watford local election

Callowland ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley and Farsley
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Camp Hill
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
2 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Cannock East
1 candidate
Cannock North
1 candidate
Cannock South
1 candidate
Cannock West
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island Central
1 candidate
Canvey Island East
1 candidate
Canvey Island North
1 candidate
Canvey Island South
1 candidate
Canvey Island Winter Gardens
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Capel ward
1 candidate

Lancaster by-election: Carnforth and Millhead ward

Carnforth & Millhead
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Watford local election

Central ward
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary
1 candidate
Chafford and North Stifford
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Chalford
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford East ward
1 candidate
Chandler's Ford West ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock ward
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Charlemont with Grove Vale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate
Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Chelmsley Wood
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Meads
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Childwall
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Chirton
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley East
1 candidate
Chorley North East
1 candidate
Chorley North West
1 candidate
Chorley South East
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Church
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Westminster by-election: Church Street ward

Church Street
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Slough local election

Cippenham Green
1 candidate
Cippenham Meadows
1 candidate

Leeds local election

City and Hunslet
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

East Hampshire by-election: Clanfield & Finchdean ward

Clanfield & Finchdean ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Claremont
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Claydon
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Clayton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Cliviger with Worsthorne
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham and Downside ward
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Codnor and Waingroves
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

College
1 candidate

Southwark by-election: College ward

College ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Collingwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Coney Hill ward
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Coseley East
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cottenham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Craven local election

Cowling ward
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Cribden
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Hart local election

Crookham West and Ewshot
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Crooklands
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates and Whinmoor
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Cross Heath
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Crouch
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Croxteth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall ward
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Currock
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Barrow by-election: Dalton South ward

Dalton South
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Deepdale ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene
1 candidate
Denton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Denton Holme
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate
Denton South
1 candidate
Denton West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East ward
1 candidate
Didsbury West ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Dinnington ward
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate
Dorking South
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate
Droylsden West
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Durrington
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Earlestown
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood and Whitebushes
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

East Gosforth
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire by-election: East Wolds & Coastal ward

East Wolds and Coastal
1 candidate

Adur local election

Eastbrook
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North ward
1 candidate
Eastleigh South ward
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Doncaster by-election: Edenthorpe and Kirk Sandall ward

Edenthorpe & Kirk Sandall
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Edgbaston ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Hythe
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Elmbridge ward
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Elmdon
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green West
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Erdington ward
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Euxton North
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
2 candidates

Rossendale local election

Facit and Shawforth
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak and Horton Heath ward
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham North-West
1 candidate
Fareham South
1 candidate

Hampshire by-election: Headley ward

Fareham Town ward
1 candidate

South Buckinghamshire by-election: Farnham Royal and Hedgerley ward

Farnham Royal and Hedgerley ward
1 candidate

South Bucks by-election: Farnham Royal and Hedgerley ward

Farnham Royal and Hedgerley ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Farnley and Wortley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fenham
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Fernhill
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Fetcham East
1 candidate
Fetcham West
1 candidate

Merton by-election: Figge's Marsh ward

Figge's Marsh
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Finchampstead South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
3 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet Central
1 candidate
Fleet East
1 candidate
Fleet West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Foulness & The Wakerings
3 candidates

Slough local election

Foxborough ward
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Foxhills
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Friar Park
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Galley Common
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Garforth and Swillington
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton and Harehills
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

Greenwich by-election: Glyndon ward

Glyndon
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Goodshaw
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Gorleston
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton North ward
1 candidate
Gorton South ward
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Gossops Green ward
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Grange
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Grange ward
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate
Great Bridge
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Great Parndon
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Guiseley and Rawdon
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Hagley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Halmerend
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Halsall ward
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate
Halton View
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble-le-Rice and Butlocks Heath ward
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Harborne ward
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Harestone
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey ward
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hartcliffe and Withywood ward
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Hateley Heath
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield South West
1 candidate

Suffolk County Council by-election: Bixley ward

Haverhill Cangle
1 candidate

St Edmundsbury by-election: Haverhill North ward

Haverhill North
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Hawkshead
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Haydock
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Hayley Green and Cradley South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

Hampshire by-election: Headley ward

Headley ward
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heage and Ambergate
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heanor East
1 candidate
Heanor West
1 candidate
Heanor and Loscoe
1 candidate

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
1 candidate

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Havering by-election: Heaton ward

Heaton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End St John's ward
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford North
1 candidate
Hednesford South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Hellaby ward
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hengrove and Whitchurch Park ward
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hersham Village
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

High Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings ward
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley ward
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

North Dorset by-election: Blandford Hilltop ward

Hill Forts ward
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Hill Head
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hillfields ward
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Adur local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury East ward
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Priory
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hodge Hill ward
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Holderness ward
2 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Hollington ward
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush ward
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Watford local election

Holywell ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Hoober ward
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley Central
1 candidate
Horley West
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Howdon
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hullbridge
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Humberston and New Waltham
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon East
1 candidate
Huntingdon North
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Hutton South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hyde Park and Woodhouse
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Salford local election

Irlam
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ironville and Riddings
1 candidate

Salford local election

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Lancaster by-election: Carnforth and Millhead ward

John O'Gaunt
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Keppel ward
3 candidates

Salford local election

Kersal
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Kidlington West
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

Brent by-election: Kilburn ward

Kilburn
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck and Seacroft
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Killinghall
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Killingworth
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Kings Norton ward
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kings Park
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Kingsholm and Wotton ward
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Kingshurst and Fordbridge
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Kingstanding ward
1 candidate

Halton local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate
Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Kingswood with Burgh Heath
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax and Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill ward
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Langdon Hills
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Langley Green
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Langley Mill and Aldercar
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley St Mary's
1 candidate

Salford local election

Langworthy
1 candidate

Preston local election

Larches
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Launton & Otmoor
1 candidate

Preston local election

Lea
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate
Leatherhead South
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Leckhampton
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate
Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate
Letchworth Wilbury
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Levens
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Little Harwood ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Little Hulton
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Little Parndon and Hare Street
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Little Paxton
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Lodge
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Lodge Park
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Loggerheads and Whitmore
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Longbridge ward
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Longhill
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Longholme
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Longlevens ward
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Longstanton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Loughton Broadway
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Lyth Valley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Maltby ward
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Adur local election

Marine
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Marsh House
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Matson and Robinswood ward
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

May Bank
1 candidate

Bristol Mayoral Election

Mayor of Bristol
1 candidate

London Mayoral Election

Mayor of London
1 candidate

Salford Mayoral Election

Mayor of Salford
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale and St John's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Melcombe Regis ward
1 candidate

Melton by-election: Egerton ward

Melton Egerton
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Central Scotland
3 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow
3 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Highlands and Islands
4 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Lothian
3 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Mid Scotland and Fife
3 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for North East Scotland
3 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for South Scotland
4 candidates
Member of the Scottish Parliament for West Scotland
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Mercian
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Watford local election

Meriden ward
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
3 candidates

Halton local election

Mersey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Merstham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Mill Hill ward
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
3 candidates

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Moreland ward
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Moreton and Fyfield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Morton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Moseley and Kings Heath ward
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston ward
1 candidate

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Myton
1 candidate

Watford local election

Nascot ward
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Netherton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Netherton and Orrell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Netley Abbey ward
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Newburn
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington
1 candidate

Southwark by-election: College ward

Newington ward
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newland
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Heaton
1 candidate
North Jesmond
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

North Town
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Northfield ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Norton Canes
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Ockendon
1 candidate

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

Bridgend by-election: Ogmore constituency

Ogmore
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Old Hastings ward
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park and Greenwood
1 candidate

Salford local election

Ordsall
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ore ward
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Orford ward
3 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Ormesby
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Orsett
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
2 candidates
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Oscott ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley and Yeadon
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Overton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon ward
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Oxted South
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Painswick and Upton ward
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate
Park
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Park Wood
1 candidate

Watford local election

Park ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
2 candidates

Hyndburn local election

Peel
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford local election

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Adur local election

Peverel
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Pickering
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea North West
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plympton Chaddlewood
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner Elections

Police and Crime Commissioner for Avon and Somerset Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Bedfordshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Cambridgeshire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Cheshire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Cleveland Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Cumbria Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Derbyshire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Devon & Cornwall Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Dorset Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Dyfed-Powys Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Essex Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Hampshire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Hertfordshire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Humberside Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Kent Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Lancashire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Leicestershire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Norfolk Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for North Wales Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Northamptonshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Nottinghamshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for South Yorkshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Suffolk Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Surrey Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Sussex Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Thames Valley Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Warwickshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for West Mercia Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for West Yorkshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Wiltshire Police
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract North
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poplars and Hulme ward
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Popley East
1 candidate
Popley West
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Porthill
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Preston
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Quedgeley Severn Vale ward
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Queens Park
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton ward
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Rainford
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Ramsey
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Ravenscliffe
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rawmarsh ward
2 candidates

Canterbury by-election: Reculver ward

Reculver
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
1 candidate
Redhill West
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Reedley
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate Central
1 candidate
Reigate Hill
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Revel and Binley Woods
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Ridgeway ward
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate
Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Rishton
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Halton local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Preston local election

Riversway
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Roby
3 candidates

Rochford local election

Roche North & Rural
1 candidate
Roche South
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Redbridge by-election: Roding ward

Roding
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Rooksdown ward
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Rosedale and Bury Green
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rother Vale ward
3 candidates
Rotherham East ward
1 candidate
Rotherham West ward
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate
Roundhay
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Rowner and Holbrook
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Sawtry
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Seabridge
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Shadsworth with Whitebirk ward
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Shard End ward
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston ward
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Bridgend by-election: Ogmore constituency

Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sheldon ward
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate
Shepway South
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Shipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate
Sholing
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Silverhill ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Silverwood ward
3 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Simonside and Rekendyke
1 candidate

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Sitwell ward
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Slough
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Somercotes
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Somersham
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Heaton
1 candidate
South Jesmond
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park and Woodhatch
1 candidate

Forest Heath by-election: Brandon West ward

South ward
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates East
1 candidate
Southcoates West
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
3 candidates

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Southmead ward
2 candidates

Great Yarmouth local election

Southtown and Cobholm
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Southwick & Wickham
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southwick Green
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Speldhurst and Bidborough
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Spring Vale
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Springbank
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

St Aidans
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
2 candidates

Winchester local election

St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Gabriels
3 candidates

Castle Point local election

St George's
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Ives East
1 candidate
St Ives South
1 candidate
St Ives West
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St James'
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Basildon local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Michaels
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Tendring by-election: St Paul ward

St Pauls
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Peters
1 candidate
St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St Thomas's
1 candidate

Surrey by-election: Staines South and Ashford West ward

Staines South and Ashford West
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Staple Tye
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Staveley-in-Cartmel
1 candidate
Staveley-in-Westmorland
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stechford and Yardley North ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stockland Green ward
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Stoke Bishop ward
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Stubbington
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Sumners and Kingsmoor
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Sunnyhurst ward
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sutton Four Oaks ward
1 candidate
Sutton New Hall ward
1 candidate
Sutton Trinity ward
1 candidate
Sutton Vesey ward
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Salford local election

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Swinton ward
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Thatto Heath
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

The Hemingfords
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Thistleberry
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tilgate ward
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Tipton Green
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Torbay by-election: Tormohun ward

Tormohun ward
1 candidate

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Trinity
2 candidates

Liverpool local election

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Tuffley ward
1 candidate

Preston local election

Tulketh
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Tyburn ward
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Tynemouth
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston South
1 candidate

Barnet by-election: Underhill ward

Underhill
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
1 candidate

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Up Hatherley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Upperby
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Staffordshire by-election: Uttoxeter Town ward

Uttoxeter Town
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Valley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Valley ward
3 candidates

Basildon local election

Vange
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Watford local election

Vicarage ward
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Virginia Water
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield North
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Wales ward
1 candidate

Salford local election

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Wallsend
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey North East
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey South West
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Walton North ward
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Warboys and Bury
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Warden Hill
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate
Warlingham West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon
1 candidate

Havant local election

Warren Park
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Washburn
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Washington West
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Wath ward
2 candidates

Salford local election

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury South
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Weetslade
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn East ward
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Wem Brook
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Weoley ward
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Redditch local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

West Derby
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Gosforth
1 candidate

Crawley local election

West Green
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

West Heywood
1 candidate
West Middleton
1 candidate

St Helens local election

West Park
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

Croydon by-election: West Thornton ward

West Thornton
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Westcott ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Westerhope
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Western Springs
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Westlands
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Westway
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Weymouth East ward
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Whickham North
1 candidate
Whickham South and Sunniside
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whitburn and Marsden
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Whitehall ward
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Whiteleas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Whitestone
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Wickersley ward
2 candidates

Adur local election

Widewater
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Willenhall North
1 candidate
Willenhall South
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Willingham and Over
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Wilnecote
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Windy Nook and Whitehills
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Wingfield ward
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Wishing Tree ward
1 candidate

Lincoln local election

Witham
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

Wokingham Without
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Woldingham ward
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Wolstanton
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Woodford
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Woodham
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park ward
1 candidate

Watford local election

Woodside ward
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Woolsington
1 candidate

Liverpool local election

Woolton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Wormley and Turnford
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Salford local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Wotton-under-Edge ward
1 candidate

Waveney by-election: Wrentham ward

Wrentham ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wribbenhall & Arley
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Wyke Regis ward
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wyken
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Wyre Forest Rural
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Yarborough
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Yarmouth North
1 candidate

Hart local election

Yateley West
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Yaxley and Farcet
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Yewdale
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberavon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberconwy
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aldershot
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aldridge-Brownhills
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Altrincham and Sale West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Amber Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Angus
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Arfon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ashfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ashford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ashton-under-Lyne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aylesbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Banbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barking
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Basildon and Billericay
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Basingstoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bassetlaw
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Batley and Spen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Battersea
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beckenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bedford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwick-upon-Tweed
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bexhill and Battle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bexleyheath and Crayford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birkenhead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Hodge Hill
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Ladywood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Northfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Perry Barr
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Selly Oak
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bishop Auckland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackley and Broughton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackpool South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blaydon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolsover
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolton North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolton South East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bootle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bosworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bournemouth West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bracknell
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Braintree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brecon and Radnorshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bridgend
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broadland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bromley and Chislehurst
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bromsgrove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broxbourne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Broxtowe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Buckingham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Burnley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Burton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caerphilly
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Calder Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Camberwell and Peckham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Camborne and Redruth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cambridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cannock Chase
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Canterbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carlisle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Castle Point
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ceredigion
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Charnwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chatham and Aylesford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cheadle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chelmsford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chelsea and Fulham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cheltenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chesham and Amersham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chesterfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chichester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chingford and Woodford Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chippenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chorley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Christchurch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cities of London and Westminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for City of Chester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for City of Durham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clacton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cleethorpes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clwyd South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clwyd West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colchester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colne Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Congleton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Copeland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Corby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Coventry South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Crawley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cynon Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Darlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dartford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Daventry
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Delyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derby North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derby South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derbyshire Dales
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Devizes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dewsbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Don Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dover
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dudley North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dudley South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing Central and Acton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing, Southall
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Easington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Ham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Hampshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Lothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Renfrewshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Surrey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Yorkshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastbourne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastleigh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eddisbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edmonton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eltham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield, Southgate
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Epping Forest
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Epsom and Ewell
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erewash
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Exeter
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Falkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Fareham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Feltham and Heston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Finchley and Golders Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Fylde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gainsborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Garston and Halewood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gateshead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gedling
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Glasgow South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gloucester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gordon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gosport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gower
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gravesham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Guildford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Halifax
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Haltemprice and Howden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Halton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hammersmith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harlow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrogate and Knaresborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrow East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrow West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hartlepool
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Havant
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hayes and Harlington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hazel Grove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hemsworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hendon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Henley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hertsmere
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hexham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for High Peak
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hitchin and Harpenden
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Holborn and St Pancras
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Horsham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huddersfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huntingdon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hyndburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ilford North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ilford South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverclyde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ipswich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islington North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islington South and Finsbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Islwyn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Jarrow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Keighley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kensington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kettering
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kingswood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Knowsley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds Central
1 candidate