Who Can I Vote For?
 emblem

Liberal Democrats

19,557 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Wiltshire Police

Wiltshire Police
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

East Devon local election

Feniton
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Neots East
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Batley and Spen
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Bridge
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

Islington local election

Tollington
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Writtle
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester East
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Rugby local election

UK Parliament elections

Aberdeenshire local election

East Garioch
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Felbridge
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norwich local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Upper Culm
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Grove Green
1 candidate
Lea Bridge
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Cambridge local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Essex local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Abbeydale
2 candidates
Abbeymead
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Abbots Langley
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Aberavon
1 candidate
Aberconwy
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Aberdeen Central
1 candidate
Aberdeen Donside
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Abingdon East
1 candidate
Abingdon North
1 candidate
Abingdon South
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Norfolk local election

Acle
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Surrey local election

Addlestone
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
1 candidate
Addlestone South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chorley local election

Warwickshire local election

Rugby local election

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Warwickshire local election

Alcester
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Wiltshire local election

Hampshire local election

Aldershot North
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Aldershot Park
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Aldershot South
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Liverpool City Council

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Almond Valley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Alnwick
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Devon local election

Derbyshire local election

Winchester local election

Cornwall local election

Hampshire local election

Alton Rural
1 candidate
Alton Town
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Gosport local election

Alverstoke
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Alyn and Deeside
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Amble
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Wiltshire local election

Amesbury South
1 candidate
Amesbury West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Test Valley local election

Andover Millway
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Andover North
1 candidate
Andover South
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Hampshire local election

Andover West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Anglesey
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Angus South
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Warrington local election

Appleton
3 candidates

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate
Arden
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Arfon
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Argyll and Bute
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Arnold North
2 candidates
Arnold South
2 candidates

Worcestershire local election

Arrow Valley East
2 candidates
Arrow Valley West
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Surrey local election

Ash
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Ashbourne
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Devon local election

Leicestershire local election

Hastings local election

Ashdown
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Surrey local election

Ashford
1 candidate

Kent local election

Ashford Central
1 candidate
Ashford East
1 candidate
Ashford South
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Ashley
3 candidates

Surrey local election

Ashtead
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Common
1 candidate
Ashtead Park
1 candidate
Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Ashton Hurst
1 candidate

Trafford local election

West Lancashire local election

Ashurst
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
2 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Aston
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Aston & Todwick
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Attleborough
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Rotherham local election

West Lancashire local election

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Avon Valley
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Avon and Somerset

Bristol City Council

Devon local election

Axminster
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Aycliffe East
2 candidates
Aycliffe West
2 candidates

Buckinghamshire local election

Aylesbury East
3 candidates
Aylesbury North
3 candidates
Aylesbury West
3 candidates

Norfolk local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Ayr
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Baddesley
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bagley
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Baird
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Baird & Ore
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Balderton
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock East
1 candidate
Baldock Town
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bamburgh
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Cherwell local election

Oxfordshire local election

Cherwell local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Hardwick
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Peterborough local election

Barnack
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Havant local election

Barncroft
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Pendle local election

Barnoldswick
3 candidates

Devon local election

Barnstaple North
1 candidate
Barnstaple South
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Barnwood
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Pendle local election

Oxford local election

Gloucester local election

Salford City Council

Barton & Winton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Oxfordshire local election

Essex local election

Basildon Pitsea
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hampshire local election

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Havant local election

Battins
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Battledown
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Shropshire local election

Battlefield
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Beacon
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Beaconsfield
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Ashford local election

Beaver
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Bedford
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Bedfordshire

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Bedminster
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood & Heath
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Rylands
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Bellingham
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bellingham
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Belmont
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Belper
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Belstead Brook
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Belvoir
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

County Durham local election

Benfieldside
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Cheltenham local election

Warwickshire local election

Benn
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Berkeley Vale
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Berkhamsted
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Bernwood
3 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Berry Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bersted
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Berwick East
1 candidate
Berwick North
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Bessacarr
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Crawley local election

Worcestershire local election

Bewdley
1 candidate

Warrington local election

East Sussex local election

Bexhill North
1 candidate
Bexhill West
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Oxfordshire local election

Bicester North
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

Devon local election

Staffordshire local election

Devon local election

Bideford East
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Wirral local election

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Essex local election

Birmingham local election

Billesley
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham West
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Billingshurst
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Bingham West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Halton local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Kent local election

Lincolnshire local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Birchwood
2 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Birdholme
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Birstall
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bishop's Castle
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Bishop's Cleeve
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hampshire local election

Bishops Waltham
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bristol City Council

Bishopsworth
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Oxford local election

Blackbird Leys
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Salford City Council

Hart local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Oxfordshire local election

Walsall local election

Bloxwich West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Blyth & Harworth
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Blything
1 candidate

Essex local election

Bocking
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

West Sussex local election

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Bolsover North
1 candidate
Bolsover South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bondfields
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Salford City Council

West Northamptonshire local election

Hertsmere local election

Hertfordshire local election

Suffolk local election

Bosmere
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Boston Castle
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Boston North
1 candidate
Boston West
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Bothal
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Botley
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Pendle local election

Lincolnshire local election

Boultham
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bourne
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Devon local election

Bovey Rural
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Bowerhill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Box & Colerne
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Brackley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Leicestershire local election

Bradgate
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Pendle local election

Bradley
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Essex local election

Braintree Town
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Bramber Castle
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Leeds local election

Cumbria local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

East Hampshire local election

County Durham local election

Brandon
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Leicestershire local election

Braunstone
1 candidate

Devon local election

Braunton Rural
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Braybrooke
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Derbyshire local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Stockport local election

Worcestershire local election

Bredon
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Brent and Harrow
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood Hutton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood Rural
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Brentwood South
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Staffordshire local election

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Breydon
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bridgemary
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Bridgemary North
1 candidate
Bridgemary South
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Bridgend
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Halton local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bridgewater
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Pendle local election

Dudley local election

Brierley Hill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Essex local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill
3 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Brimington
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Brinkworth
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Rotherham local election

Brinsworth
2 candidates

Bristol City Council

Brislington East
2 candidates
Brislington West
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Bristnall
1 candidate

Mayor of Bristol

West Northamptonshire local election

Brixworth
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

West Sussex local election

Broadbridge
1 candidate

Devon local election

Broadclyst
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Broadfield
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Broadfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Kent local election

Broadstairs
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Broadway
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Brockenhurst
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Brockworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Bromsgrove East
1 candidate
Bromsgrove South
1 candidate
Bromsgrove West
1 candidate

Brent local election

Brondesbury Park
1 candidate

Arun local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Preston local election

Brookfield
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Essex local election

Sheffield local election

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Leicestershire local election

Broughton Astley
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Brown Clee
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Broxbourne local election

Leicestershire local election

Bruntingthorpe
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Essex local election

Adur local election

Buckingham
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Buckingham East
3 candidates
Buckingham West
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Chorley local election

Warwickshire local election

Cornwall local election

Bude
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Bugbrooke
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

Bulk
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Suffolk local election

Bungay
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Burbage
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

West Sussex local election

Leeds local election

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Burnell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Burnley Rural
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Staffordshire local election

Burntwood North
1 candidate
Burntwood South
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

West Lancashire local election

Burscough East
1 candidate
Burscough West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Basildon local election

Burstead
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Staffordshire local election

Burton Town
1 candidate
Burton Trent
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Warrington local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Bushey North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Bushey South
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Buxton West
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

By Brook
1 candidate

Woking local election

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
2 candidates

Northumberland local election

Bywell
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
1 candidate

Isle of Anglesey local election

Caergybi
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Caerphilly
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Hampshire local election

Calleva
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Calne Central
1 candidate
Calne North
1 candidate
Calne Rural
1 candidate
Calne South
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Calstock
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Calverton
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cam East
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Cam Valley
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Cam West
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Camberley East
1 candidate
Camberley West
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Cambourne
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cambridgeshire

Mayor of Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority

Cornwall local election

Milton Keynes local election

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Heath
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate
Canterbury South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Castle Point local election

Tunbridge Wells local election

Capel
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Cardiff West
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax & Jericho
2 candidates

Lincolnshire local election

Carholme
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Carlton East
1 candidate
Carlton West
2 candidates

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Oxfordshire local election

Cambridge local election

Castle
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Castle
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Castle
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Castle
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Shropshire local election

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Caterham Hill
1 candidate
Caterham Valley
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Catford South
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Hampshire local election

Catherington
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Cedar Hall
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Central
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Halton local election

Winchester local election

Milton Keynes local election

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Central Scotland
7 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Hastings local election

East Sussex local election

Hertfordshire local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ceredigion
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

East Sussex local election

Chailey
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chalfont St Giles
3 candidates
Chalfont St Peter
3 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Chantry
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Warrington local election

West Oxfordshire local election

Oxfordshire local election

Sandwell local election

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Charlton Kings
1 candidate
Charlton Park
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Wokingham local election

Charvil
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Charville
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Chase
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Chells
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Essex local election

Chelmer
1 candidate
Chelmsford North
1 candidate
Chelmsford West
1 candidate

Kent local election

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Chertsey
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chesham
3 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cheshire

Hertfordshire local election

Cheshunt Central
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chess Valley
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

County Durham local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Chichester East
1 candidate
Chichester North
1 candidate
Chichester West
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chigwell Row
1 candidate

Essex local election

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Chiltern Ridges
3 candidates
Chiltern Villages
2 candidates

Test Valley local election

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Swindon local election

Gateshead local election

Lancashire local election

Three Rivers local election

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate
Chorlton Park
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Devon local election

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Churchill
2 candidates

Westminster local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Gloucestershire local election

Cinderford
1 candidate

Slough local election

Gloucestershire local election

Cirencester Park
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Cissbury
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Preston local election

City Centre
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

City and East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate
Clacton West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Claines
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Clavering
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross North
1 candidate
Clay Cross South
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorley local election

Bradford local election

Lancashire local election

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Clee
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Hill
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Clent Hills
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Cleobury Mortimer
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cleveland

Cleveland Police
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Cleveleys East
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Clifton
2 candidates
Clifton Down
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Rugby local election

Kent local election

Cliftonville
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Clitheroe
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Clun
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Clwyd South
1 candidate
Clwyd West
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Clydesdale
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Leicestershire local election

Coalville North
1 candidate
Coalville South
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Surrey local election

Cobham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cumbria local election

Amber Valley local election

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Coleford
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
3 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Cheltenham local election

College
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Devon local election

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Coney Hill
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Hastings local election

Conquest
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Consett North
2 candidates
Consett South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Constable
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Worcestershire local election

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Copthorne
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Corbridge
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Corby Rural
1 candidate
Corby West
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Corsham Ladbrook
1 candidate
Corsham Pickwick
1 candidate
Corsham Without
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Costessey
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Cotgrave
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Cotham
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Cambridgeshire local election

County Durham local election

Coundon
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Swindon local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Cowdenbeath
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Oxford local election

Cowley
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Cowley
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

County Durham local election

Coxhoe
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Kent local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Cranford
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Devon local election

Crediton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe West
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Crome
1 candidate
Cromer
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Worcestershire local election

Croome
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Leeds local election

Chorley local election

Basildon local election

Crouch
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Hertfordshire local election

Croxley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
2 candidates

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North Northamptonshire local election

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Crystal Palace
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

West Sussex local election

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

Warrington local election

North Tyneside Council

Cullercoats
1 candidate

Devon local election

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Police and Crime Commissioner for Cumbria

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Oxford local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cynon Valley
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Milton Keynes local election

Burnley local election

Halton local election

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Devon local election

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
1 candidate
Darwen South
1 candidate
Darwen West
1 candidate

Stockport local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Daventry East
1 candidate
Daventry West
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Devon local election

Dawlish
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

De Montfort
1 candidate

Kent local election

Deal & Walmer
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Deanshanger
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dearne North
1 candidate
Dearne South
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Deepdale
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Deerness
3 candidates

West Northamptonshire local election

County Durham local election

Delves Lane
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Delyn
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Lancashire local election

Derby
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Derbyshire

Norfolk local election

Dereham North
1 candidate
Dereham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Dersingham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Derwent Valley
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Desborough
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Devizes East
1 candidate
Devizes North
1 candidate
Devizes South
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Devon & Cornwall

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Devonshire
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Dibden & Hythe
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Didcot Ladygrove
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Oxfordshire local election

Didcot West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Dinnington
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Diss and Roydon
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Donnington
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Donnington
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Dorking Hills
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Dorking Rural
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Solihull local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for Dorset

Dorset Police
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Kent local election

Dover North
1 candidate
Dover Town
2 candidates
Dover West
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Norfolk local election

Downham Market
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Downley
3 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Norfolk local election

Worcestershire local election

Droitwich East
1 candidate
Droitwich West
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Dronfield East
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Druridge Bay
1 candidate

Essex local election

Drury
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Dumbarton
1 candidate
Dumfriesshire
1 candidate
Dundee City East
1 candidate
Dundee City West
1 candidate
Dunfermline
1 candidate

Essex local election

Dunmow
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Gateshead local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for Durham

County Durham local election

Durham South
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Durrington
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Devon local election

Exeter local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Duston East
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Duxford
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Police and Crime Commissioner for Dyfed-Powys

Lincolnshire local election

Ealing local election

Ealing Broadway
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Pendle local election

Earby & Coates
3 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Earl Shilton
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Earls Barton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Barnet local election

East Barnet
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
3 candidates

Isle of Wight local election

East Cowes
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

East Depwade
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

East Flegg
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

London Borough of Newham

East Ham Central
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

East Kilbride
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

East Middleton
1 candidate

Surrey local election

West Sussex local election

Leicestershire local election

East Wigston
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Eastcliff
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Rother local election

Eastern Rother
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Bristol City Council

Easton
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop & Grove
3 candidates

Bristol City Council

Eastville
2 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Eastwood
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Eastwood
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

North East Derbyshire local election

Derbyshire local election

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Stockport local election

Barnet local election

Edgware
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Plymouth local election

Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Egham
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Egham Town
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Ellen & Gilcrux
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Ellesmere Urban
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Elmbridge
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Elmdon
2 candidates

Norfolk local election

Gosport local election

Elson
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Ely North
1 candidate
Ely South
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Leicestershire local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Surrey local election

Englefield Green
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate

Essex local election

Surrey local election

Epsom West
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

County Durham local election

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Essex

Essex Police
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Ethandune
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Etherow
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Derbyshire local election

Chorley local election

Euxton
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Evingar
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Ewell
1 candidate

Devon local election

Exmouth
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Devon local election

Peterborough local election

Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Warrington local election

Gloucestershire local election

Isle of Wight local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Falkirk East
1 candidate
Falkirk West
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Hampshire local election

Fareham Crofton
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham East
1 candidate
Fareham North
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fareham local election

Fareham South
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fareham Town
2 candidates
Fareham Warsash
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Faringdon
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Farnborough West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Farndon & Trent
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Surrey local election

Farnham North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Kent local election

Faversham
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Featherstone
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Feldon
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Felpham
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Fence & Higham
1 candidate

Devon local election

Cornwall local election

Feock & Kea
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Fetcham East
1 candidate
Fetcham West
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Filwood
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

North Northamptonshire local election

Finedon
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Finningley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

Preston local election

Buckinghamshire local election

Hertfordshire local election

Hart local election

Fleet East
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Fleet Town
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Fleetwood East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Trafford local election

Flixton
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Foleshill
1 candidate

Kent local election

Folkestone East
1 candidate
Folkestone West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Forehoe
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Forest & Measham
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Stirling local election

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Fosse
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Fosseridge
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Wiltshire local election

Cornwall local election

Surrey local election

Suffolk local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

Devon local election

Fremington Rural
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Guildford local election

Surrey local election

Essex local election

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Frome Vale
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Fulbourn
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Lancashire local election

Fylde East
1 candidate
Fylde West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Cambridgeshire local election

Gamlingay
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Preston local election

Garrison
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Gartree
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Gaywood South
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Gerrards Cross
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Gipping Valley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Glasgow
9 candidates

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate
Glasgow Kelvin
1 candidate
Glasgow Pollok
1 candidate
Glasgow Provan
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Peterborough local election

Glinton & Castor
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gloucestershire

Cornwall local election

Greenwich local election

Glyndon
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Surrey local election

Godalming North
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Wigan local election

Kirklees local election

Golcar
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Goring
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Goring
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Dudley local election

Gornal
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Worcestershire local election

Manchester local election

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Tunbridge Wells local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Gower
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Grange
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Grange
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Grange Hill
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Warrington local election

Grappenhall
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Kent local election

Gravesend East
2 candidates
Gravesham Rural
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Greasbrough
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Essex local election

Great Baddow
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Buckinghamshire local election

Great Brickhill
3 candidates

Babergh local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Great Missenden
3 candidates

Warrington local election

Derbyshire local election

Greater Heanor
1 candidate

Mayor of London

Mayor of Greater Manchester

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Greenwich West
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Calderdale local election

Buckinghamshire local election

Grendon Underwood
3 candidates

Preston local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Groby & Ratby
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Grove and Wantage
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Guildford East
1 candidate
Guildford North
1 candidate
Guildford West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Guiltcross
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Gwent

Gwent Police
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Suffolk local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

Essex local election

Hadleigh
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

East Sussex local election

Hailsham Market
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hailsham North
1 candidate
Hailsham South
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Halesworth
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Hallam Fields
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Hallow
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Halsall
1 candidate

Essex local election

Halstead
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate
Halton Lea
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Haltwhistle
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hamble
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

East Sussex local election

Hampden Park
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Hampden Park
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Hampshire

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Hampton Wick
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Ealing local election

Hanger Hill
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hardway
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Hardway
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Harestone
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Harlescott
1 candidate

Essex local election

Harlow North
1 candidate
Harlow West
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
2 candidates
Harpenden North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Harpenden Rural
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden South
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

St Albans local election

Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

South Cambridgeshire local election

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Suffolk local election

Hartismere
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hartlepool
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Hartley
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Lincolnshire local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Essex local election

Harwich
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Waltham Forest local election

Hatch Lane
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Central
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hatfield North
1 candidate
Hatfield Rural
1 candidate
Hatfield South
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Devon local election

North Northamptonshire local election

Hatton Park
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Haverhill Cangle
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North East Lincolnshire local election

Haverstoe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hawkedon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Northumberland local election

Isle of Wight local election

Dudley local election

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Hayling Island
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling West
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Hazlemere
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Oxford local election

Headington
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Headlands
3 candidates

Redditch local election

Amber Valley local election

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Heanor Central
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heanor East
1 candidate
Heanor West
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Heath
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town
2 candidates

Surrey local election

East Sussex local election

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Devon local election

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Hedingham
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Norfolk local election

Hellesdon
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Helston North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Gloucestershire local election

Bristol City Council

Henbury & Brentry
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

North East Lincolnshire local election

Heneage
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Henfield
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Henstead
1 candidate

Kent local election

Herne Bay East
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Hersham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hersham Village
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hertford Rural
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Hertfordshire

West Lancashire local election

Cheltenham local election

Hesters Way
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Northumberland local election

Hexham East
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Heybridge East
1 candidate

Essex local election

Lancashire local election

Heysham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Luton local election

High Town
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Higham Ferrers
1 candidate

Islington local election

Highbury West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Gloucestershire local election

Highnam
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Hill Head
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Hillfields
2 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Hilton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Hilton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Surrey local election

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Hingham
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Hinksey Park
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Cambridgeshire local election

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin North
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Oughton
1 candidate
Hitchin Priory
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Rural
1 candidate
Hitchin South
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hertfordshire local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Shropshire local election

Hodnet
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

West Sussex local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Holbrook
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hastings local election

Hollington
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Islington local election

Holloway
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Hollycroft
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Devon local election

Holsworthy Rural
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Holt
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Holt
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Holywell
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Hoober
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Rochdale local election

Hopwood Hall
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Bristol City Council

Horfield
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Horsham East
1 candidate
Horsham Hurst
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Horsley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Horsleys
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bristol City Council

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hounslow Heath
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Hoxne and Eye
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Wirral local election

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Hucclecote
2 candidates

Nottinghamshire local election

Hucknall North
1 candidate
Hucknall South
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Humberside

Norfolk local election

Humbleyard
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Hummersknott
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Humshaugh
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon North
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Wokingham local election

Hurst
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Hutton Central
1 candidate
Hutton North
1 candidate
Hutton South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate
Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

North West Leicestershire local election

Ibstock East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Oxfordshire local election

Crawley local election

Ifield
1 candidate

Devon local election

Ilfracombe
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Ilkeston East
1 candidate
Ilkeston South
1 candidate
Ilkeston West
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Cornwall local election

Brentwood local election

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Devon local election

North Northamptonshire local election

Irchester
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

North Northamptonshire local election

Irthlingborough
1 candidate
Ise
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Isis
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Islwyn
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Ivinghoe
3 candidates

Devon local election

Ivybridge
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Enfield local election

Jubilee
1 candidate

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
2 candidates
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Kellet
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Kelsey Wold
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Lakeland local election

Kendal Rural
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Croydon local election

Kenley
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Liverpool City Council

Police and Crime Commissioner for Kent

Kent Police
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Keppel
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Suffolk local election

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Keyworth
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Cherwell local election

Kidlington West
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

North East Derbyshire local election

Killamarsh East
1 candidate
Killamarsh West
1 candidate

Leeds local election

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Rotherham local election

Warwickshire local election

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

London Borough of Hackney

King's Park
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hertfordshire local election

Kings Langley
1 candidate

Devon local election

Kingsbridge
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Gloucestershire local election

Devon local election

West Northamptonshire local election

Kingsthorpe South
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Oxfordshire local election

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Stroud local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Kington
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Kirkcaldy
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Northumberland local election

Kitty Brewster
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Surrey local election

North Hertfordshire local election

Knebworth
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Knowle
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Knowsley
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Surrey local election

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lancashire

Lancashire local election

Lancaster East
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Lanchester
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Lancing
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Land's End
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Langdon Hills
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Crawley local election

Slough local election

Amber Valley local election

East Sussex local election

Langney
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Cheltenham local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Warwickshire local election

Warrington local election

Latchford East
1 candidate
Latchford West
2 candidates

Cornwall local election

Launceston South
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Launde
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Launton & Otmoor
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Laverstock
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Lawrence Hill
2 candidates

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Warwickshire local election

Warwick local election

Warwickshire local election

Leamington North
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Mole Valley local election

Surrey local election

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Leckhampton
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Hampshire local election

Lee
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Lee East
1 candidate
Lee West
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Leek South
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Leesland
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Leesland & Town
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Leicestershire

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh South
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth North
1 candidate
Letchworth South
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Leverstock Green
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Lewes
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Lancashire local election

Leyland Central
1 candidate
Leyland South
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Leys
1 candidate

Staffordshire local election

Swindon local election

Surrey local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire

West Sussex local election

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Lingfield
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Linlithgow
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Liskeard Central
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Leeds local election

Rochdale local election

West Sussex local election

Oxford local election

Littlemore
2 candidates

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Littleport
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Littletons
1 candidate

Mayor of Liverpool

Mayor of Liverpool City Region

Kirklees local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Llanelli
1 candidate

Swansea local election

Llansamlet
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llantwit Fardre
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Llanymynech
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Lloyds
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bristol City Council

Lockleaze
2 candidates

Fareham local election

Locks Heath
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Lodge Park
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Additional)

London Assembly
11 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

London Colney
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Long Buckby
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Long Eaton
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Norfolk local election

Long Stratton
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Shropshire local election

Longden
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
2 candidates

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Northumberland local election

Longhorsley
1 candidate
Longhoughton
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Longlands
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Longlevens
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Longlevens
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

South Ribble local election

Cornwall local election

Lancashire local election

Cornwall local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Lothian
9 candidates

Shropshire local election

Loton
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Milton Keynes local election

Essex local election

Loughton Central
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Derbyshire local election

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Suffolk local election

Lowestoft South
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Lowton East
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Loxford
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Cornwall local election

Shropshire local election

Ludlow East
1 candidate
Ludlow North
1 candidate
Ludlow South
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Lumley
2 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Lutterworth
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gloucestershire local election

Lydney
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Lye Valley
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Hampshire local election

Warrington local election

Lymm South
2 candidates

Hampshire local election

Solihull local election

Lyndon
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Lynemouth
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Lynher
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Lytham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Maiden Erlegh
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Kent local election

Maidstone Central
2 candidates
Maidstone South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Maldon
1 candidate

Kent local election

Malling Central
1 candidate
Malling North
1 candidate
Malling West
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Mallory
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Malmesbury
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Maltby East
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Malvern Chase
1 candidate
Malvern Langland
1 candidate
Malvern Link
1 candidate
Malvern Trinity
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Mansfield South
2 candidates

Reading local election

Mapledurham
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Maidstone local election

East Sussex local election

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Kent local election

Margate
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Market
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Market Bosworth
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Leicestershire local election

Lincolnshire local election

Leicestershire local election

Colchester local election

Wiltshire local election

Marlborough East
1 candidate
Marlborough West
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Marlow
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate

Pendle local election

St Albans local election

Oxford local election

Marston
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Martlesham
1 candidate

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Matchborough
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Matlock
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Staffordshire local election

Essex local election

Maypole
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Maze Hill
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Meads
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Melbourn
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Derbyshire local election

Melbourne
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Melksham East
1 candidate
Melksham Forest
1 candidate
Melksham South
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Melton Constable
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Melton East
1 candidate
Melton Wolds
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Meole
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Meon Valley
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Meriden Tudor
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Essex local election

Halton local election

Mersey & Weston
3 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Merseyside

Surrey local election

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

Cornwall local election

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

West Sussex local election

Middleton
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Middleton Cheney
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Midhurst
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Suffolk local election

Mildenhall
1 candidate

Islington local election

Mildmay
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Essex local election

Manchester local election

Rochdale local election

Dover local election

Mill Hill
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

West Oxfordshire local election

Exeter local election

Wiltshire local election

Minety
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate
Molesey West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Monkmoor
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Monmouth
1 candidate
Montgomeryshire
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Moray
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Morecambe North
1 candidate
Morecambe South
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Moreland
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Epping Forest local election

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Morpeth Kirkhill
1 candidate
Morpeth Stobhill
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham Lodge
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Moulton
3 candidates

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Shropshire local election

Much Wenlock
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Norfolk local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Cornwall local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Wiltshire local election

Nadder Valley
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Nailsworth
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Nailsworth
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Nascot Park
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Neath
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Staffordshire local election

Needwood Forest
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Nelson East
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Nene Valley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Neston
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

County Durham local election

Neville's Cross
2 candidates

Croydon local election

Warwickshire local election

Wirral local election

New Brighton
2 candidates

London Borough of Lewisham

New Cross
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

New Haw
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

New Mills
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

New Milton
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Nottinghamshire local election

Newark West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Staffordshire local election

Newcastle Rural
1 candidate
Newcastle South
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Newent
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Kingston upon Hull local election

Suffolk local election

Cambridge local election

Newnham
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Newport
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Newport East
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Isle of Wight local election

Newport West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Newport West
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Newquay Trenance
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Newstead
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Devon local election

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Norbreck
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Norfolk

Northumberland local election

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Wakefield local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

North Coast
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North Downs
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

North East
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

North East Fife
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

Leicester City Council

North Evington
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

North Hinksey
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

North Leigh
1 candidate

County Durham local election

North Lodge
1 candidate

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

North Town
1 candidate

Mayor of North Tyneside Council

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

North Wales
5 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for North Wales

Norfolk local election

Hertfordshire local election

North Watford
1 candidate

Essex local election

Hampshire local election

Leicestershire local election

North Wigston
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

North Wolds
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for North Yorkshire

North Northamptonshire local election

Northall
1 candidate

Devon local election

Northam
1 candidate

Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner for Northamptonshire

Welwyn Hatfield local election

West Sussex local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Northern Rother
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook
1 candidate

Kent local election

West Sussex local election

Crawley local election

Calderdale local election

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria

Knowsley local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Norton North
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Nottingham Road
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Nottinghamshire

Worcester local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Nunnery
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Leicestershire local election

Oadby
2 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Oakley
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Oakley
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Odiham & Hook
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Ogmore
1 candidate

Devon local election

Okehampton Rural
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Old Catton
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Old Hastings
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Colchester local election

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Hertfordshire local election

Old Stevenage
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Ollerton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Olton
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Ombersley
1 candidate

Essex local election

Ongar and Rural
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Ore
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Orford
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Orkney Islands
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Ormskirk
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Orrell
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Osborne
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Oscott
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Oswaldtwistle
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Oswestry East
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Otmoor
1 candidate

Devon local election

Otter Valley
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Oulton
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Oundle
2 candidates

East Sussex local election

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Surrey local election

Oxted
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Oxted South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Cornwall local election

Padstow
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Paisley
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Pakefield
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Park
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fareham local election

Park Gate
1 candidate

Croydon local election

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Park Wood
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

Essex local election

Epping Forest local election

Passingford
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Patcham
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Peacehaven
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Gosport local election

Peel Common
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

County Durham local election

Pelton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Pendle Central
1 candidate
Pendle Hill
1 candidate
Pendle Rural
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Swindon local election

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate
Penistone West
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Lancashire local election

Penwortham West
1 candidate

Craven local election

Penyghent
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Penzance East
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
2 candidates

Cornwall local election

Perranporth
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Pershore
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Perthshire North
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Derbyshire local election

Petersham
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Petworth
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pevensey
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Adur local election

Peverel
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Pewsey
1 candidate
Pewsey Vale East
1 candidate
Pewsey Vale West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Devon local election

Bolsover local election

Pinxton
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Cheltenham local election

Pittville
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Northumberland local election

Plessey
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Ploughley
1 candidate

Preston local election

Plungington
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plympton Erle
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Podsmead
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Northumberland local election

Ponteland North
1 candidate
Ponteland West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Pontypridd
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Pool & Tehidy
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poplars & Hulme
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Popley
2 candidates

Fareham local election

Portchester East
1 candidate
Portchester West
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Porthill
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

North Somerset local election

Portishead East
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Hertfordshire local election

Potters Bar East
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Poulton North
2 candidates
Poulton South
2 candidates

Lancashire local election

Poulton-le-Fylde
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Pound Hill
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Cornwall local election

Poundstock
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Powick
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Prees
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Cheltenham local election

Prestbury
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Preston City
1 candidate
Preston East
1 candidate
Preston North
1 candidate
Preston Rural
1 candidate

Preston local election

Lancashire local election

Preston West
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Priory
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Privett
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Prudhoe North
1 candidate
Prudhoe South
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Pulborough
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Wiltshire local election

Purton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Dudley local election

Shropshire local election

Salford City Council

Quays
3 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Quedgeley
1 candidate

Gloucester local election

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Queens Park
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Quorn & Barrow
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Coventry local election

Radford
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Kent local election

Ramsgate
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Ranskill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Ratton
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Raunds
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rawmarsh East
1 candidate
Rawmarsh West
1 candidate

Essex local election

Rayleigh North
1 candidate
Rayleigh South
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Rea Valley
1 candidate

Darlington local election

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Redditch North
2 candidates
Redditch South
2 candidates

Surrey local election

Redhill East
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Surrey local election

Bristol City Council

Redland
2 candidates

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Cornwall local election

Redruth North
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Reepham
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Reigate
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Nottinghamshire local election

Retford East
1 candidate
Retford West
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Constituencies)

Rhondda
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

North Yorkshire local election

Ribblesdale
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
2 candidates

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers local election

Hertfordshire local election

Swindon local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Ridgeway East
1 candidate
Ridgeway West
3 candidates

East Sussex local election

Hampshire local election

Ringwood
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Amber Valley local election

Hyndburn local election

Rishton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Riverside
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Riverside Park
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Rixton & Woolston
2 candidates

Cornwall local election

Roche & Bugle
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche South
1 candidate

Essex local election

Rochford South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Rodborough
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Cambridge local election

Romsey
3 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Hampshire local election

Romsey Rural
1 candidate
Romsey Town
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Oxfordshire local election

Broxbourne local election

Burnley local election

Hartlepool local election

Rossmere
3 candidates

Rotherham local election

Rother Vale
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Rother Valley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rotherham East
1 candidate
Rotherham West
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

Luton local election

Round Green
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
2 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Wiltshire local election

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

North Northamptonshire local election

Rushden South
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Rustington
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Rutherglen
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Ryde South East
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Gateshead local election

County Durham local election

Sacriston
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Essex local election

Saffron Walden
1 candidate

Devon local election

Salcombe
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Mayor of Salford

Wiltshire local election

Cornwall local election

Saltash Essa
1 candidate
Saltash Tamar
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sandiacre
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Sandown South
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Sarisbury
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Sawbridgeworth
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sawley
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Sawtry & Stilton
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Scott
1 candidate

Lincolnshire local election

Scotter Rural
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford East
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Seaford North
1 candidate
Seaford South
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Seaford West
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Seaham
1 candidate

Devon local election

Seaton & Colyton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Bury local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Isle of Anglesey local election

Seiriol
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Seven Kings
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sevenoaks Town
1 candidate
Sevenoaks West
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Severn
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Severn Valley
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Sewell (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Shalford
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Shawbury
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Hertfordshire local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sheppey
2 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Shepshed
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate
Shepway South
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Sherburn
2 candidates

Norfolk local election

Sheringham
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Sherston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Shetland Islands
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Northumberland local election

Shilbottle
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Warwickshire local election

Shipston
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Sheffield local election

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Shooters Hill
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Shoreham North
1 candidate
Shoreham South
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Sidney Sussex
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Silverhill
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Silverstone
2 candidates

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Kent local election

Rotherham local election

Sitwell
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

Sixfields
3 candidates

Lancashire local election

Eden local election

Skelton
1 candidate

Lancashire local election

Skerton
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Lincolnshire local election

Sleaford
1 candidate
Sleaford Rural
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Sandwell local election

Smethwick
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Sandwell local election

Amber Valley local election

Somercotes
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

West Sussex local election

St Albans local election

Sopwell
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Essex local election

South Benfleet
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

South Blyth
1 candidate

Devon local election

Gloucestershire local election

South Cerney
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Devon local election

South Molton
1 candidate

Derbyshire local election

Croydon local election

South Norwood
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Lancashire local election

Scottish Parliament elections (Regions)

South Scotland
7 candidates

Norfolk local election

South Smallburgh
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

South Tynedale
1 candidate

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales East
4 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for South Wales

Senedd Cymru elections (Regions)

South Wales West
4 candidates

Hampshire local election

South Waterside
1 candidate

London Assembly elections (Constituencies)

South West
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Essex local election

Police and Crime Commissioner for South Yorkshire

Warwickshire local election

Tunbridge Wells local election

Enfield local election

Southbury
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Southgate
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Southgate
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Southmead
2 candidates

Essex local election

Southminster
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Southville
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Nottinghamshire local election

Southwell
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Southwick
1 candidate

West Sussex local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Adur local election

Southwick Green
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Sovereign
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
2 candidates

Derbyshire local election

Spire
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Cheltenham local election

Springbank
1 candidate

Essex local election

Springfield
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Sprowston
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Agnes
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Albans East
1 candidate
St Albans North
1 candidate
St Albans South
1 candidate

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

St Ambrose
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Lancashire local election

St Annes North
1 candidate
St Annes South
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

St Blazey
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

St Chads
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Worcester local election

St Clement
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Clement's
2 candidates

Oxfordshire local election

Cornwall local election

Devon local election

Cornwall local election

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

West Northamptonshire local election

St George
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

St George Central
2 candidates
St George West
1 candidate

Worcestershire local election

Lincolnshire local election

St Giles
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

St Helen's
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

St Helens
1 candidate

Hastings local election

St Helens
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Merton local election

St Helier
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Cambridgeshire local election

Huntingdonshire local election

St Ives South
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election