Who Can I Vote For?

Liberal Democrats

14,730 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria Police

Northumbria Police
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Rhondda
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Farington West
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton
3 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Pelenna
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden South
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Billinghay, Martin and North Kyme
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford South East
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross North
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South West
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
5 candidates
Eastern
7 candidates
London
8 candidates
North East
3 candidates
North West
8 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Scotland
6 candidates
South East
10 candidates
South West
6 candidates
Wales
4 candidates
West Midlands
7 candidates
Yorkshire and the Humber
6 candidates

Havering local election

Cranham
1 candidate

East Lothian local election

Haddington and Lammermuir
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Swale local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Abbey
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Abbeygate
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Abingdon Abbey Northcourt
1 candidate
Abingdon Caldecott
2 candidates
Abingdon Dunmore
2 candidates
Abingdon Fitzharris
2 candidates
Abingdon Peachcroft
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Acklam
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Acle
1 candidate

York local election

Acomb
2 candidates

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Adeyfield East
2 candidates
Adeyfield West
2 candidates

Chorley local election

Adlington and Anderton
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Admaston & Bratton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Alcester & Rural
1 candidate
Alcester Town
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Aldbury and Wigginton
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh & Leiston
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Aldenham East
1 candidate
Aldenham West
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Aldermaston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick West
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Alfrick and Leigh
1 candidate

Dover local election

Alkham & Capel-le-Ferne
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Allington & Strete
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alport
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Alresford & Elmstead
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Alsager
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Alton Amery
1 candidate
Alton Ashdell
1 candidate
Alton Eastbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Holybourne
1 candidate
Alton Westbrooke
1 candidate
Alton Whitedown
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Alvechurch South
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Alvescot and Filkins
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ambien
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ambrook
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Amotherby
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Ampfield & Braishfield
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Ampleforth
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Ampthill
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Anchorsholme
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover Harroway
3 candidates
Andover Romans
3 candidates
Andover St Mary's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Arun local election

Angmering & Findon
2 candidates

Charnwood local election

Anstey
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Apley Castle
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Appleby
1 candidate

Eden local election

Appleby (Bongate)
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Apsley and Corner Hall
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ardingly and Balcombe
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Ardleigh & Little Bromley
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Arlington
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
1 candidate

Arun local election

Arundel & Walberton
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Ascot
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Ascot & Sunninghill
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Ash South and Tongham
2 candidates
Ash Vale
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Ashbourne North
2 candidates
Ashbourne South
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Ashby Holywell
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Ashdon
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Ashford Common
1 candidate
Ashford East
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ashover
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Ashridge
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ashton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Ashurst Wood
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Ashwick, Chilcompton and Stratton
2 candidates

Eden local election

Askham
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Aspley
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Astwood Bank and Feckenham
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Attenborough & Chilwell East
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Audlem
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Ault Hucknall
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Auriol
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Avoncroft
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Awsworth, Cossall & Trowell
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Axevale
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Axminster
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Aylesford & East Stour
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Aylesford North and Walderslade
1 candidate

Dover local election

Aylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Aylestone
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Aylsham
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ayresome
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Badgeworth
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bagshot
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Baguley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Baldwin
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe & Easington
1 candidate
Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Ruscote
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Bardon
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bare
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Barkham
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Barlborough
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Barlestone, Nailstone and Osbaston
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Barlow & Holmesfield
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Luton local election

Barnfield
2 candidates

Arun local election

Barnham
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Barnstaple Central
1 candidate
Barnstaple with Pilton
3 candidates
Barnstaple with Westacott
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Barrow Hill and New Whittington
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Barrow and Sileby West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Barton
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Barton
3 candidates

North Lincolnshire local election

Barton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Barton with Watcombe
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Barton-le-Clay
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Barwell
3 candidates

Nottingham local election

Basford
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Basildon
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Batchley & Brockhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Bathavon North
2 candidates
Bathavon South
2 candidates
Bathwick
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Baughurst and Tadley North
1 candidate

Arun local election

Beach
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Beacon
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Beacon
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Beacon Road
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Beaminster
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Beare Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bearwood & Merley
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Beaumont Leys
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Beck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Beckington and Selwood
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Becton
1 candidate

Mayor of Bedford Borough Council election

Bedford Borough Council
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bedwell
1 candidate

Halton local election

Beechwood
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston North
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Beeston Regis & The Runtons
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Beeston Rylands
2 candidates
Beeston West
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate
Belper East
1 candidate
Belper North
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Beltinge
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Bengeworth
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Bennetts End
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
1 candidate

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Bere Ferrers
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Berkhamsted Castle
2 candidates
Berkhamsted East
2 candidates
Berkhamsted West
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Berridge
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Berrow
1 candidate

Arun local election

Bersted
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bestwood
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Beverley Rural
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush & North Broadfield
1 candidate

Rother local election

Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
1 candidate
Bexhill St Marks
1 candidate
Bexhill St Stephens
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester East
1 candidate
Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bickington
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Bicknacre and East and West Hanningfield
2 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Biddulph South
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate
Bideford North
2 candidates
Bideford South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bidford East
1 candidate
Bidford West & Salford
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bilborough
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Billericay East
1 candidate
Billericay West
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Billesdon & Tilton
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham Central
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Billingshurst
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Binfield with Warfield
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Bingham East
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Binsted, Bentley & Selborne
1 candidate

Halton local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington South
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Luton local election

Biscot
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bisham & Cookham
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishop's Itchington
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Bishop's Nympton
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Bishop's Stortford All Saints
3 candidates
Bishop's Stortford Central
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford Meads
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford Silverleys
1 candidate
Bishop's Stortford South
3 candidates

Warwick local election

Bishop's Tachbrook
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Bishopsteignton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

York local election

Bishopthorpe
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bishopton
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bisley & West End
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Bitton & Oldland Common
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Blaby South
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Blackawton & Stoke Fleming
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Blackbrook
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Blackbrook & Holway
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Blackdown & Tatworth
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Blackheath and Wonersh
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackmoor Vale
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Blackmore Vale
1 candidate

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Blackwell
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Blacon
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Blagdon & Churchill
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Blakenham
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Blandford
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Blean Forest
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Blewbury & Harwell
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Blockley
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Blofield with South Walsham
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Bluehouse
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Blyth
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Bockhanger
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Boley Park
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Bollington
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Bolney
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Bolsover South
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Bolton & Slyne
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Boniface
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Boreham and The Leighs
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Hillside
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Boscombe East & Pokesdown
2 candidates
Boscombe West
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Botley & Sunningwell
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Bottisham
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Boulsworth
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Bourne Austerby
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bournemouth Central
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Bourton Vale
1 candidate
Bourton Village
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bovey
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Bovingdon, Flaunden and Chipperfield
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Bowbrook
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
2 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Box Hill and Headley
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Box Vale
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Boxmoor
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Boyd Valley
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Boyn Hill
2 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Bradfield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bradley
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Bradley Stoke North
2 candidates
Bradley Stoke South
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Bradninch
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Bradstowe
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Brailes & Compton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Bramcote
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Bramford
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Brampton & Walton
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Braughing
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Braunston & Martinsthorpe
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Braunstone Park & Rowley Fields
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Braunton East
2 candidates
Braunton West & Georgeham
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Bray
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Breaston
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Rother local election

Brede & Udimore
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate
Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Bressingham & Burston
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Brickhill
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Bridestowe
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Bridgetown
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Dunwear
1 candidate
Bridgwater Eastover
1 candidate
Bridgwater Fairfax
2 candidates
Bridgwater Westover
2 candidates
Bridgwater Wyndham
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington Central and Old Town
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Bridport
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Brigg and Wolds
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Brightlingsea
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Brimington North
2 candidates
Brimington South
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Briston
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Broad Oak
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Broad Oak & the Hallingburys
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Broadbridge Heath
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Broadclyst
3 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Broadheath
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Broadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Broadmead
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Broadstone
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
3 candidates

New Forest local election

Brockenhurst and Forest South East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Brockwell
3 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Brockworth East
2 candidates
Brockworth West
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Bromham and Biddenham
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Bromsgrove Central
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Brooke
1 candidate

Arun local election

Brookfield
2 candidates

Preston local election

Brookfield
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park & Little Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Brookside
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Broom Leys
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Broomfield and The Walthams
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Brotton
1 candidate

Eden local election

Brough
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Broughton Astley South & Leire
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Broughton St Bridgets
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Brown Edge and Endon
2 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Brundall
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Brunswick and Adelaide
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Bruton
1 candidate
Brympton
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Buckland
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Buckland & Milber
3 candidates

West Devon local election

Buckland Monachorum
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Bucklebury
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Budleigh & Raleigh
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Bullbrook
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Bulwell
1 candidate
Bulwell Forest
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Bunbury
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Bungay & Wainford
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Buntingford
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Bunwell
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
3 candidates
Burbage St Catherines and Lash Hill
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Dunstall
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Franklands
2 candidates
Burgess Hill Leylands
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Meeds
2 candidates
Burgess Hill St Andrews
1 candidate
Burgess Hill Victoria
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Burghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Burghfield & Mortimer
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Burlingham
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Burnham Central
3 candidates
Burnham North
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Burpham
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Burrator (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Burrow Hill
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Burrsville
2 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Burton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Burton & Grange
2 candidates

Rother local election

Burwash & the Weald
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Burwell
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bushell
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Bushey Heath
2 candidates
Bushey North
3 candidates
Bushey Park
3 candidates
Bushey St James
3 candidates

Mendip local election

Butleigh and Baltonsborough
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Butts Ash and Dibden Purlieu
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Buxton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Cadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Cadwell
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Cage Green
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Camelot
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Campden & Vale
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Cliffs
2 candidates
Canford Heath
3 candidates

Tendring local election

Cann Hall
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Cannington and Wembdon
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Canonsleigh
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Capel St Mary
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Carlford & Fynn Valley
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Carlton
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Carlton & Whitton
1 candidate
Carlton Colville
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Carlton Hill
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
2 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Carsington Water
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North East
1 candidate
Carterton North West
1 candidate
Carterton South
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Cary
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Castle
2 candidates

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Castle
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Castle
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Castle
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Castle Rock
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
1 candidate

Rother local election

Catsfield & Crowhurst
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Catshill South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
3 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Cauldwell
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Cavendish
2 candidates

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Central
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Central
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Central & Grange
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Central Hove
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Central Sandhurst
2 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Central Wymondham
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
1 candidate
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Chadsmead
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Chailey, Barcombe & Hamsey
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Chaldon
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Chalgrove
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chalk Valleys
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Chapel East
1 candidate
Chapel West
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Chard Avishayes
1 candidate
Chard Combe
1 candidate
Chard Crimchard
1 candidate
Chard Holyrood
1 candidate
Chard Jocelyn
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charfield
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Charlbury and Finstock
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Charlton & Cribbs
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Charlwood
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Charminster St Mary's
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Charnock
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Charterlands
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chartham & Stone Street
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Chase
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Chatsworth
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Chaulden and Warners End
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate
Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Cheddar and Shipham
3 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheddleton
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Chedworth & Churn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Chelford
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Chelmer Village and Beaulieu Park
3 candidates
Chelmsford Rural West
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Cheriton
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey Riverside
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Chesfield
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chesil Bank
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Chester City & the Garden Quarter
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Chesterton
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Chew Valley
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Chewton Mendip and Ston Easton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester Central
1 candidate
Chichester East
2 candidates
Chichester North
2 candidates
Chichester South
2 candidates
Chichester West
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Chickerell
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Chiddingfold and Dunsfold
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Chiddingly, East Hoathly &Waldron
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Chieveley & Cold Ash
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Chilton
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Chilwell West
3 candidates

Test Valley local election

Chilworth, Nursling & Rownhams
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Chinnor
2 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Chipping Sodbury & Cotswold Edge
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Cholsey
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley North West
1 candidate
Chorley South West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate
Chorlton Park
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Christchurch Town
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Christleton & Huntington
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Chudleigh
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Chulmleigh
1 candidate

Bury local election

Church
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Church Aston & Lilleshall
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Church Langley
1 candidate

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
3 candidates
Churchdown St John's
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Churston with Galmpton
2 candidates

Slough local election

Cippenham Meadows
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Preston local election

City Centre
2 candidates

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Clanfield
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Clapham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Clare and Shuttern
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Claremont
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Clavering
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Clay Cross North
3 candidates
Clay Cross South
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Claydon & Barham
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods North
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon and East Boldon
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Grange
1 candidate
Cleeve Hill
2 candidates
Cleeve St Michael's
2 candidates
Cleeve West
2 candidates

North Somerset local election

Clevedon East
1 candidate
Clevedon Walton
1 candidate
Clevedon West
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Clewer & Dedworth East
1 candidate
Clewer East
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

York local election

Clifton
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Clifton East
1 candidate
Clifton West
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Clifton with Maidenway
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Cliftonville West
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Clopton
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Clowne East
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Clutton & Farmborough
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Coal Aston
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Coalville East
1 candidate
Coalville West
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Coastal
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Coatham
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Cofton
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Coker
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Colden Common & Twyford
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Coleford
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Colehill & Wimborne Minster East
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Collaton St Mary
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

College
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

College
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

College Town
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Collingham
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Coln Valley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Coltishall
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Combe Down
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Combs Ford
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Comeytrowe & Bishop's Hull
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Compton Acres
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Congleton East
3 candidates
Congleton West
3 candidates

North Somerset local election

Congresbury & Puxton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Copdock & Washbrook
1 candidate

York local election

Copmanthorpe
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Coppins
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Corbar
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Corfe Mullen
2 candidates

Wokingham local election

Coronation
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Cotford St Luke & Oake
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Coton and Boughton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Cottesmore
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Cottingham North
2 candidates
Cottingham South
2 candidates

Blaby local election

Countesthorpe
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Court
3 candidates

Arun local election

Courtwick with Toddington
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Cox Green
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Cradley and Wollescote
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Cranborne & Alderholt
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Cranleigh East
3 candidates
Cranleigh West
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Cranmore
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Craven
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Luton local election

Crawley
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Creech
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Creech St Michael
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe Central
1 candidate
Crewe South
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Crewkerne
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Crich
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Cringleford
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Crockenhill and Well Hill
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Croft & Middleton Tyas
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Croft Baker
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Cromer Town
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Eden local election

Crosby Ravensworth
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Croscombe and Pilton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Crossways
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Crowborough Jarvis Brook
1 candidate
Crowborough South East
1 candidate
Crowborough South West
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Crown Wood
1 candidate
Crowthorne
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Cuckfield
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Cuddington
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cullompton North
2 candidates
Cullompton Outer
1 candidate
Cullompton South
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Cumnor
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Curborough
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Currock & Upperby
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Curry Rivel, Huish & Langport
2 candidates

Eden local election

Dacre
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Dale
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Dales
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Dalston & Burgh
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Dane Valley
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Dane Valley
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Daresbury
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Darley Dale
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Dartmouth & East Dart
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Datchet, Horton & Wraysbury
3 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Datchworth & Aston
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Davenham, Moulton & Kingsmead
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Dawlish North East
3 candidates
Dawlish South West
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

De Parys
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Debden & Wimbish
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Deben
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Deepdale
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Denne
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Derby Road West
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Detling and Thurnham
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Devonshire
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Dibden and Hythe East
2 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Didcot North East
3 candidates
Didcot South
2 candidates
Didcot West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
1 candidate
Didsbury West
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Dinting
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Diss & Roydon
3 candidates
Ditchingham & Earsham
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Ditchling & Westmeston
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Ditton
2 candidates

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Dodington
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Dorchester East
2 candidates
Dorchester Poundbury
1 candidate
Dorchester West
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking South
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Dormansland and Felcourt
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Dormanstown
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Dothill
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Dovedale and Parwich
1 candidate

Dover local election

Dover Downs & River
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Dovercourt All Saints
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Downhall & Rawreth
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Downham Old Town
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Downham Villages
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Downlands
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Drakes Broughton
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Drayton
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Drayton North
1 candidate
Drayton South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Driffield and Rural
3 candidates

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
3 candidates

Wychavon local election

Droitwich Central
1 candidate
Droitwich East
1 candidate
Droitwich South East
2 candidates
Droitwich South West
2 candidates
Droitwich West
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Dronfield North
2 candidates
Dronfield South
3 candidates
Dronfield Woodhouse
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Dumbles
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Dunholme and Welton
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Dunkeswell & Otterhead
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Dunsmore
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Dunstable-Central
1 candidate
Dunstable-Icknield
2 candidates
Dunstable-Manshead
1 candidate
Dunstable-Northfields
2 candidates
Dunstable-Watling
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Dunston
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Dyson Perrins
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Eaglescliffe
1 candidate

Eden local election

Eamont
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Earl Shilton
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood & Whitebushes
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Earnshaw Bridge
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Easebourne
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

East
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

East Brighton
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Cliff & Springbourne
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

East Downham
1 candidate

Swale local election

East Downs
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

East Folkestone
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Baldwins
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

East Malling
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Arun local election

East Preston
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford East
1 candidate
East Retford North
1 candidate
East Retford West
2 candidates

Lewes local election

East Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Southbourne & Tuckton
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Eastcliff
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Eastcotts
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Eastern Felixstowe
3 candidates

Rother local election

Eastern Rother
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
1 candidate
Eastleigh North
1 candidate
Eastleigh South
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Easton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood Hall
1 candidate
Eastwood Hilltop
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood St Mary's
2 candidates

Norwich local election

Eaton
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Eckington North
1 candidate
Eckington South & Renishaw
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Edenbridge North and East
2 candidates
Edenbridge South and West
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Edgmond & Ercall Magna
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Edisford & Low Moor
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Edwalton
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Effingham
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Eggardon
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Eggbuckland
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Eggwood
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Eign Hill
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Ellel
2 candidates

Blaby local election

Ellis
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ellistown & Battleflat
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Elmdon
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Elmswell & Woolpit
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Elmton-with-Creswell
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Elsenham & Henham
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Elstow and Stewartby
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
1 candidate

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Ely East
2 candidates
Ely North
2 candidates
Ely West
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Emersons Green
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green East
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Ermin
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Ermine
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Ermington & Ugborough
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Ernehale
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Erpingham
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Eston
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Eton & Castle
3 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Ettington
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Evelyn
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Evington
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Ewell
3 candidates
Ewell Court
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exe Valley
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Exmoor
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Brixington
2 candidates
Exmouth Halsdon
2 candidates
Exmouth Littleham
3 candidates
Exmouth Town
3 candidates
Exmouth Withycombe Raleigh (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Eye
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Eynesford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Eyres Monsell
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Fairestone
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Fairfield
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Fairford North
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Faringdon
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Farington East
2 candidates
Farington West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Farndon
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Farndon & Fernwood
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Farnham Bourne
1 candidate
Farnham Castle
1 candidate
Farnham Firgrove
1 candidate
Farnham Moor Park
1 candidate
Farnham Weybourne and Badshot Lea
2 candidates
Farnham Wrecclesham and Rowledge
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Farningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Farnsfield
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Fawley, Blackfield and Langley
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

Arun local election

Felpham East
1 candidate
Felpham West
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Felsted & Stebbing
2 candidates

Boston local election

Fenside
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Ferndown North
2 candidates
Ferndown South
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Fernhurst
1 candidate

Arun local election

Ferring
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Filton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

York local election

Fishergate
2 candidates

Preston local election

Fishwick & Frenchwood
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Fittleworth
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Fladbury
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Fleckney
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Flitch Green & Little Dunmow
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Flitwick
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
3 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Folkestone Central
3 candidates
Folkestone Harbour
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Fordham & Isleham
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Fordingbridge
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Forest
3 candidates

Charnwood local election

Forest Bradgate
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Forest Hill & Holton
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Forncett
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Fosse
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Fosseridge
1 candidate
Four Acres
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Four Marks & Medstead
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Framlingham
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frampton Cotterell
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Frant & Wadhurst
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frenchay & Downend
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Fressingfield
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Friary and St Nicolas
3 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Frimley Green
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Fringford & Heyfords
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Frinton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Frittenden and Sissinghurst
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Frome Berkley Down
2 candidates
Frome College
2 candidates
Frome Park
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Froxfield, Sheet & Steep
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Fryerns
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Fulford
1 candidate

York local election

Fulford & Heslington
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Furley
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Furnace Green
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Furze Platt
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Furzedown and Hardley
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Furzeham with Summercombe
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Gadebridge
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Gainsborough East
3 candidates
Gainsborough North
3 candidates
Gainsborough South-West
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Galleywood
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Gamston North
1 candidate
Gamston South
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Ganges
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Preston local election

Garrison
3 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Garsington & Horspath
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Gedling
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Gillingham
3 candidates

Medway local election

Gillingham North
3 candidates
Gillingham South
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Glastonbury St Benedict's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Edmund's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Mary's
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Glen
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Glinton & Castor
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Goat Hall
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Godalming Binscombe
1 candidate
Godalming Central and Ockford
2 candidates
Godalming Farncombe and Catteshall
1 candidate
Godalming Holloway
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Goldington
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Goldsmid
3 candidates

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Goodwood
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Gordano Valley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Goring
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Gorrell
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Gosforth Valley
3 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Gowy Rural
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
1 candidate

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Grangefield
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Grassmoor
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Grays Riverside
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Grayshott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Great Amwell
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Great Ayton
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Great Baddow East
3 candidates
Great Baddow West
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Great Barford
2 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Great Boughton
2 candidates

Babergh local election

Great Cornard
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Great Dunmow North
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Great Hollands North
1 candidate
Great Hollands South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Great Notley & Black Notley
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Great Torrington
2 candidates

Broadland local election

Great Witchingham
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Gresham
1 candidate

Preston local election

Greyfriars
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Groby
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Grove
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Grove North
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Grovehill
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Grumbolds Ash with Avening
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Guildhall
1 candidate

York local election

Guildhall
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Haddenham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Hadfield South
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Hadleigh North
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hadlow and East Peckham
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hailsham Central
1 candidate
Hailsham East
1 candidate
Hailsham North
1 candidate
Hailsham North West
1 candidate
Hailsham South
1 candidate
Hailsham West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Halberton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Halcon & Lane
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen South
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Halesworth & Blything
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Halliford and Sunbury West
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Halton-with-Aughton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Hamdon
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Hampden Park
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Hamworthy
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Handbridge Park
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Handforth
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Hanham
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hanover and Elm Grove
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Hanworth
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Happisburgh
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Harbour Villages
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Harbury
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Harleston
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Harmans Water
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Harpur
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Harpurhey
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Harrold
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Harting
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hartington and Taddington
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Hartlebury
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Haseley Brook
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Hasland
3 candidates

Waverley local election

Haslemere Critchmere and Shottermill
3 candidates
Haslemere East and Grayswood
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Haslington
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Hassocks
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Hatch & Blackdown
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Central
1 candidate
Hatfield East
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Hatfield Heath
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hatfield Peverel & Terling
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield South West
2 candidates
Hatfield Villages
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Hathaway
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Hathersage and Eyam
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill South
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hawkedon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
1 candidate

York local election

Haxby & Wigginton
3 candidates

High Peak local election

Hayfield
1 candidate

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
1 candidate

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Haywards Heath Ashenground
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Bentswood
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Franklands
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Heath
2 candidates
Haywards Heath Lucastes
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Headley
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Heage and Ambergate
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Heanton Punchardon
1 candidate

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Heath Town
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Heatherside
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Heathfield North
1 candidate

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate
Hebburn South
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
1 candidate
Hedge End South
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Hellesdon North West
2 candidates
Hellesdon South East
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Helsby
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Hemel Hempstead Town
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Hempnall
1 candidate

Medway local election

Hempstead and Wigmore
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Hemswell
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Hendreds
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Henley-in-Arden
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Henley-on-Thames
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Herne & Broomfield
2 candidates
Heron
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Herstmonceux & Pevensey Levels
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Hertford Bengeo
1 candidate
Hertford Castle
1 candidate
Hertford Kingsmead
2 candidates
Hertford Rural South
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Hessle
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Hethersett
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Hevingham
1 candidate

York local election

Heworth
3 candidates
Heworth Without
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Heyhouses
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Hickling
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

High Easter & the Rodings
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

High Littleton
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Higham
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Highbridge and Burnham Marine
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Highcliffe & Walkford
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Highfield
2 candidates

Ashford local election

Highfield
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Highnam with Haw Bridge
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Hildenborough
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Hill Forts & Upper Tarrants
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Hinchley Wood & Weston Green
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Hinckley Castle
2 candidates
Hinckley Clarendon
3 candidates
Hinckley De Montfort
3 candidates
Hinckley Trinity
2 candidates

Waverley local election

Hindhead
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Hingham & Deopham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hinton & Hunderton
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley & Ashingdon
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Holbrook East
1 candidate
Holbrook West
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
1 candidate

York local election

Holgate
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hollingdean and Stanmer
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Hollingwood and Inkersall
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Holmebrook
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Holmewood & Heath
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Holt
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Holy Trinity
3 candidates

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Northumberland local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Honiton St Michael's
1 candidate
Honiton St Paul's
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Hoole
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Hooley, Merstham & Netherne
3 candidates

High Peak local election

Hope Valley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley West & Sidlow
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Horncastle
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Horndean Downs
1 candidate
Horndean Kings & Blendworth
1 candidate
Horndean Murray
1 candidate

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Horsford and Felthorpe
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Horsforth
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Arun local election

Hotham
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Houghton Hall
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Hove Park
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Hoveton & Tunstead
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Hovingham
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Howard Town
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howden
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Howick & Priory
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Hoxne & Worlingworth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Hucknall North
3 candidates

North West Leicestershire local election

Hugglescote St John's
1 candidate
Hugglescote St Mary's
1 candidate

York local election

Hull Road
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Hulme
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Humberstone & Hamilton
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Hungerford & Kintbury
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Hunstanton
1 candidate

York local election

Huntington & New Earswick
3 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Hurley & Walthams
2 candidates

Rother local election

Hurst Green & Ticehurst
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Hurst Green & Whitewell
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Hurstpierpoint and Downs
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Hurworth
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Hutton
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Hutton East
1 candidate
Hutton North
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Hutton Rudby
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Godley
1 candidate
Hyde Newton
1 candidate
Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Hyson Green & Arboretum
3 candidates

New Forest local election

Hythe West and Langdown
2 candidates

Luton local election

Icknield
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
3 candidates
Ilfracombe West
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Ilminster
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol & Cottam
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Innsworth
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Instow
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ipplepen
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Isbourne
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Islemoor
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Itchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Ivybridge East
1 candidate
Ivybridge West
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

John O'Gaunt
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Kader
1 candidate

Reading local election

Katesgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Kellet
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kelsale & Yoxford
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Kelsey Wold
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Kempsey
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Kempston Central and East
2 candidates
Kempston North
1 candidate
Kempston Rural
1 candidate
Kempston South
1 candidate
Kempston West
1 candidate

Swale local election

Kemsley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Kendal East
1 candidate
Kendal Rural
1 candidate
Kendal South & Natland
1 candidate
Kendal Town
1 candidate
Kendal West
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Kenilworth Abbey & Arden
3 candidates
Kenilworth Park Hill
2 candidates
Kenilworth St John's
3 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Kenn Valley
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Kennington
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Kennington & Radley
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kenton & Starcross
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kerswell-with-Combe
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Kesgrave
1 candidate
Kessingland
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Keswick
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ketton
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Keynsham East
2 candidates
Keynsham North
2 candidates
Keynsham South
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Keyworth & Wolds
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Kibworths
2 candidates

Cherwell local election

Kidlington West
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Kilnhouse
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kineton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

King's Ash
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

King's Isle
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Kings Hill
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Kings Langley
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Kingsbridge
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Kingsbrook
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kingsclere
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton East
2 candidates
Kingsteignton West
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Kingston
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kingston Park South & Newbiggin Hall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate
Kingswinford South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Kingswood
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Kington
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
2 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Kinver
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Kinwarton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Eden local election

Kirkby Stephen
1 candidate
Kirkby Thore
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Kirkbymoorside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Kirkleatham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kirkley & Pakefield
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Knighton
3 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Knoll
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Knottingley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Knutsford
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Lache
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Laleham and Shepperton Green
2 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Lambourn
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Lambourne
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lambridge
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Lancaster North
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Landkey
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Langham
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Langley Green & Tushmore
2 candidates

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Langney
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Lansdown
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Larkfield North
2 candidates
Larkfield South
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Lavant
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Lawford, Manningtree & Mistley
3 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lawrence
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Layton
1 candidate

Preston local election

Lea & Larches
3 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Leake
3 candidates

Warwick local election

Leamington Brunswick
1 candidate
Leamington Clarendon
3 candidates
Leamington Lillington
3 candidates
Leamington Milverton
3 candidates
Leamington Willes
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Lechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ledbury South
1 candidate
Ledbury West
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Ledsham & Manor
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Leek East
1 candidate
Leek South
1 candidate
Leek West
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Leen Valley
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester City Council election

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Leighton Buzzard North
3 candidates
Leighton Buzzard South
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Leith Hill
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Lenton & Wollaton East
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Leomansley
3 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Leominster West
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth Grange
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Leverstock Green
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Lewes Bridge
2 candidates
Lewes Castle
2 candidates
Lewes Priory
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Leyland Central
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Lickey Hills
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Lickhill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Luton local election

Limbury
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Limpsfield
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Linacre
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Lindfield
3 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Lindford
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Lindridge
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Lingfield and Crowhurst
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Link
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Linslade
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Linthorpe
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Liss
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Litherland
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Little Baddow, Danbury and Sandon
3 candidates

Tendring local election

Little Clacton
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Little Eaton & Stanley
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Little Hampton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Little Neston
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Little Sandhurst and Wellington
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Little Stour & Adisham
1 candidate

Dover local election

Little Stour & Ashstone
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Littlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Littledown & Iford
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Littlemoor
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Littlemoor & Preston
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Littleport
3 candidates

Derbyshire Dales local election

Litton and Longstone
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Loddiswell & Aveton Gifford
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Loddon
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Loddon & Chedgrave
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Long Ashton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Long Eaton Central
3 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Long Itchington & Stockton
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

Longcross, Lyne & Chertsey South
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Longdendale
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Longdon
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Longhill & Bilton Grange
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Longton & Hutton West
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Longwell Green
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Loose
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Lostock Hall
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Outwoods
1 candidate
Loughborough Shelthorpe
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Loundsley Green
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Lovett and North Claines
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Lowdham
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Lower Culm
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Lower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Lower Lune Valley
2 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Lower Nazeing
1 candidate
Lower Sheering
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Lower Swaledale & Arkengarthdale
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Lower Willingdon
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Lowes Hill
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Lowgates and Woodthorpe
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Loxwood
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Lubenham
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Medway local election

Luton and Wayfield
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Lutterell
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Lutterworth East
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Lye and Stourbridge North
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Lyndhurst
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Lyndon
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lytchett Matravers & Upton
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield Tytherington
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Maer & Whitmore
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Maiden Erlegh
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Manifold
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Manor & Tangier
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Mapperley
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Marbury
1 candidate

Fenland local election

March North
2 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Marcham
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Marchwood
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Arun local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Market & West Deeping
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Market Harborough - Great Bowden & Arden
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Little Bowden
1 candidate
Market Harborough - Logan
2 candidates
Market Harborough - Welland
3 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Market Rasen
3 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Markfield, Stanton and Fieldhead
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Marldon & Littlehempston
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Marsh Mill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Marshes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Marshwood Vale
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Martlesham & Purdis Farm
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Martock
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Marwood
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Matlock All Saints
3 candidates
Matlock St Giles
3 candidates

Dover local election

Maxton & Elms Vale
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Meadows
2 candidates

Eastbourne local election

Meads
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale & St John's
3 candidates

Lichfield local election

Mease Valley
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Medway
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Mellor
2 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Melsonby
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Mendip
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Meopham North
2 candidates
Meopham South and Vigo
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Meriden
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Merrow
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Halton local election

Mersey
1 candidate

York local election

Micklegate
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Mickleham, Westhumble and Pixham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Mid Holderness
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Mid Test
2 candidates

Dover local election

Middle Deal
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Middlecroft and Poolsbrook
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Middleforth
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

Arun local election

Middleton-on-Sea
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Midhurst
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Midsomer Norton North
2 candidates
Midsomer Norton Redfield
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Milborne Port
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Milford
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milkstone and Deeplish
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Milton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

Swale local election

Milton Regis
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Milverton & District
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Minden
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Minehead Central
2 candidates
Minehead North
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Minster and Woodmansey
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey East
1 candidate
Molesey West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Monument
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Moor
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Moor
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Moor Row & Bigrigg
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Moorlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Moreton East
1 candidate
Moreton West
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Moretonhampstead
1 candidate

Eden local election

Morland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Mortehoe
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Mortimer
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Moss Side
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Moss Side
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Moulsham Lodge
2 candidates
Moulsham and Central
3 candidates

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Mountsorrel
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Mudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Mulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

Swale local election

Murston
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Muskham
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Musters
2 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Mytchett & Deepcut
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Nailbourne
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Nailsea Yeo
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Nantwich South and Stapeley
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Napton & Fenny Compton
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Nash Mills
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Needham Market
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Needwood
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Neroche
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Netherfield
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Netherpool
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Nettleham
2 candidates

Harborough local election

Nevill
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

New Cheltenham
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

New Costessey
2 candidates

Runnymede local election

New Haw
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

New Longton & Hutton East
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

New Mills
1 candidate

High Peak local election

New Mills East
1 candidate
New Mills West
2 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

New Romney
1 candidate

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Newbold Verdon with Desford and Peckleton
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Newbold and Brownsover
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Newbridge
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Newbrooke
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Newbury Central
2 candidates
Newbury Clay Hill
2 candidates
Newbury Greenham
3 candidates
Newbury Speen
1 candidate
Newbury Wash Common
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Newcomen
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Newhaven North
2 candidates
Newhaven South
3 candidates
Newick
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Newmarket East
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Newnham
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Newport
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Newport
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Newport
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport North & West
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport South & East
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Newstead Abbey
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Newton & Hoole
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Newton & Yealmpton
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Newton Flotman
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Newtown
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Newtown & Heatherlands
3 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Nonsuch
3 candidates

Blackpool local election

Norbreck
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Normanby
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Normandy
1 candidate

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Normanton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

North Baddesley
3 candidates

Rother local election

North Battle, Netherfield & Whatlington
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Curry & Ruishton
2 candidates

Dover local election

North Deal
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Downham
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

North Downs East
1 candidate
North Downs West
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

North Evington
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

North Holderness
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

North Hykeham Mill
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
1 candidate

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

North Devon local election

North Molton
1 candidate

Chichester local election

North Mundham & Tangmere
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

North Petherton
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

North Portslade
1 candidate

Darlington local election

North Road
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

North Town
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

North Walsham East
2 candidates
North Walsham Market Cross
1 candidate
North Walsham West
2 candidates

Epping Forest local election

North Weald Bassett
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

North Wingfield Central
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

North Wymondham
2 candidates

Mayor of North of Tyne Combined Authority election

North of Tyne Combined Authority
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Northam
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Northaw & Cuffley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Northchurch
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Rother local election

Northern Rother
1 candidate

Kent local election

Northfleet & Gravesend West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Northgate
2 candidates

West Sussex local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate & West Green
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Northleach
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Northstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Northway
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Northwich Leftwich
1 candidate
Northwich Winnington & Castle
1 candidate
Northwich Witton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Northwood
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Norton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Norton East
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
2 candidates

Halton local election

Norton North
1 candidate
Norton South
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Norton West
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Norwood
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Nunthorpe
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Nuthurst & Lower Beeding
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

Oadby Brocks Hill
2 candidates
Oadby Grange
3 candidates
Oadby St Peter's
2 candidates
Oadby Uplands
2 candidates
Oadby Woodlands
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Oakdale
2 candidates

Rutland local election

Oakham South
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Oakley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Oakley and North Waltham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Ockbrook & Borrowash
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Odd Down
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Odd Rode
1 candidate

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Okewood
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Old Bracknell
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Old Catton and Sprowston West
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Old Cleeve & District
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Old Costessey
3 candidates

High Peak local election

Old Glossop
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Old Laund Booth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Old Moat
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Old Town
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Old Whittington
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Oldfield
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Oldfield Park
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Olton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Ombersley
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Onehouse
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Onslow
3 candidates

Arun local election

Orchard
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Ormesby
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Orrell
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Eden local election

Orton with Tebay
1 candidate

York local election

Osbaldwick & Derwent
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Osmotherley & Swainby
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Otford and Shoreham
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Oulton Broad
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Ouse Valley & Ringmer
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Owlsmoor
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Oxted North and Tandridge
1 candidate
Oxted South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood East
2 candidates
Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Palfrey
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Pamber and Silchester
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Pangbourne
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate
Park
2 candidates

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Park East
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Park Farm North
1 candidate
Park Farm South
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Parkfield and Oxbridge
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Parkgate
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Parkside
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Parkstone
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Parkwall & Warmley
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Parrett
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Parson Drove & Wisbech St Mary
2 candidates

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Patching Hall
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Patchway Coniston
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Paulton
2 candidates

Lewes local election

Peacehaven West
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Peasedown
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate
Penistone West
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Penn Hill
2 candidates

New Forest local election

Pennington
2 candidates

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith East
1 candidate
Penrith North
2 candidates
Penrith Pategill
1 candidate
Penrith West
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Periton & Woodcombe
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Pershore
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Causeway
1 candidate
Petersfield Heath
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Petworth
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pevensey
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Pevensey Bay
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Phoenix
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Pickering
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Pickering East
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Pickersleigh
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Pier
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Pilning & Severn Beach
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Pilsley & Morton
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

Pin Green
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Pinkneys Green
2 candidates

Wychavon local election

Pinvin
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Pinxton
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Pirbright
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Pitsea North West
1 candidate
Pitsea South East
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Plains
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Plumpton, Streat, East Chiltington & St John
1 candidate

Preston local election

Plungington
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Plympton Erle
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Polegate North
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract South
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Poole Town
3 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Poppyland
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Porchester
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Poringland, Framinghams & Trowse
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Porlock & District
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Portishead South
1 candidate
Portishead West
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Portley
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Potters Bar Parkfield
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Poulton
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Powick
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Preston
3 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Preston Park
1 candidate

Preston local election

Preston Rural East
3 candidates
Preston Rural North
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Priestwood and Garth
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Primrose
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Priorswood
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Priory
2 candidates

Swale local election

Priory
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Publow & Whitchurch
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Puddletown & Lower Winterborne
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
1 candidate

Havant local election

Purbrook
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Puriton and Woolavington
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Putnoe
2 candidates

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Queen's Park
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Queen's Park
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Queens Park
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Quinton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
2 candidates

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Radcliffe on Trent
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Radford
2 candidates

Warwick local election

Radford Semele
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Radipole
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Radstock
2 candidates

Medway local election

Rainham South
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Ranskill
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Ratby, Bagworth and Thornton
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Rattlesden
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Ratton
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Ravensthorpe
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Ravenstone & Packington
1 candidate

Eden local election

Ravenstonedale
1 candidate

York local election

Rawcliffe & Clifton Without
3 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Rawnsley
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Reculver
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Red Hill
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Red Horse
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Redhill
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
3 candidates
Redhill West & Wray Common
3 candidates

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Reepham
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Regency
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
3 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Rendlesham & Orford
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Repton
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Rettendon and Runwell
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ribbleton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Richmond East
1 candidate
Richmond West
2 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Ridgeway
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Ridgeway & Marsh Lane
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate
Ripley and Marehay
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Riseley
1 candidate

Arun local election

River
3 candidates

Medway local election

River
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Riverside
2 candidates

Spelthorne local election

Riverside and Laleham
2 candidates

Rother local election

Robertsbridge
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Roche South
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rochester East
1 candidate
Rochester South and Horsted
3 candidates
Rochester West
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Rock Hill
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Rockland
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Rockwell Green
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Rodney and Westbury
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Roffey North
2 candidates
Roffey South
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Roman Bank
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Romsey Abbey
2 candidates
Romsey Cupernham
3 candidates
Romsey Tadburn
2 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Rosedale and Bury Green
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross East
1 candidate
Ross North (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Ross West
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Rother
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Rothwell
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Rottingdean Coastal
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Roughton
1 candidate

Luton local election

Round Green
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Roundham with Hyde
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Roundswell
2 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Roydon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Rudgwick
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Rudheath
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

York local election

Rural West York
2 candidates

Leicester City Council

Rushey Mead
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Rusthall
1 candidate

Arun local election

Rustington East
2 candidates
Rustington West
3 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Ruxley
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Rother local election

Rye & Winchelsea
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Saffron
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Saffron Walden Audley
2 candidates
Saffron Walden Castle
2 candidates
Saffron Walden Shire
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Salcombe & Thurlestone
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Salmestone
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Saltburn
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Saltford
2 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Salthill
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Sandbach Heath and East
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Sandgate & West Folkestone
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Sandhurst
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Sandiacre
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sandridge
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Sandsfield & Morton West
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sandstone
1 candidate

Dover local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Sandy
3 candidates

Cotswold local election

Sandywell
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Saughall & Mollington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Sawbridgeworth
3 candidates

Erewash local election

Sawley
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Saxilby
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Saxmundham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Saxon Gate
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Saxondale
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Scotforth East
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Scotter and Blyton
3 candidates

Lewes local election

Seaford Central
2 candidates
Seaford North
2 candidates
Seaford South
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Seal and Weald
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Seamer
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Seasalter
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Seaton
3 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale
1 candidate

Bury local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Selsey South
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Sevenoaks Eastern
2 candidates
Sevenoaks Kippington
1 candidate
Sevenoaks Northern
2 candidates
Sevenoaks Town and St John's
3 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Severn Vale
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Severn Vale North
1 candidate
Severn Vale South
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Sewell
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Shaftesbury Town
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Shakerley
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Shaldon & Stokeinteignhead
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Shalford
2 candidates

Eden local election

Shap
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Sharnbrook
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Sharston
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Shavington
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Shawbirch
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Shebbear & Langtree
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Shepperton Town
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Shepshed East
1 candidate
Shepshed West
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Shepton East
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sherborne East
1 candidate
Sherborne Rural
1 candidate
Sherborne West
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Sheringham North
1 candidate
Sheringham South
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Sherwood
3 candidates

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield North
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Shiphay
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shipston North
1 candidate
Shipston South
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Shirebrook South
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Shirland
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Shottery
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Shurdington
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Siddington & Cerney Rural
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Sidemoor
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Sidlesham with Selsey North
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Sidmouth Rural
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Sileby
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Silverdale
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Silverton
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Simmondley
2 candidates

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Singleton East
1 candidate
Singleton West
1 candidate

Kent local election

Sittingbourne North
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Skellingthorpe
1 candidate

Eden local election

Skelton
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Skelton West
1 candidate

Craven local election

Skipton East
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Slideslow
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Snibston North
1 candidate
Snibston South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Snitterfield
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Snodland East and Ham Hill
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North
2 candidates
Soham South
2 candidates

Melton local election

Somerby
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Sonning
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Sonning Common
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

Rother local election

South Battle & Telham
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

South Bredon Hill (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

South Hams local election

South Brent
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

South Cerney Village
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

South Downham
1 candidate

Wealden local election

South Downs
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South East Holderness
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

South East Purbeck
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

South Elmsall and South Kirkby
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

South Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South Hunsley
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

South Lake
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

North Devon local election

South Molton
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park & Woodhatch
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

South Petherton
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

South Portslade
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

South Quantock
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South West Holderness
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

South West Parishes
1 candidate

Oadby and Wigston local election

South Wigston
3 candidates

Chelmsford local election

South Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood
1 candidate
South Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

South Wymondham
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Southam North
1 candidate
Southam South
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough North
1 candidate
Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Southbourne
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
1 candidate

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Southdown
2 candidates

Rother local election

Southern Rother
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Southfield
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Southgate
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Southwater North
2 candidates
Southwater South & Shipley
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Southwell
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Southwick & Wickham
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Southwold
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Sovereign
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Spalding Wygate
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Speldhurst and Bidborough
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Spinney Hills
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Spixworth with St Faiths
2 candidates

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Spring Vale
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Springfield North
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Sprowston Central
1 candidate
Sprowston East
3 candidates

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

St Ambrose
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

St Andrews
3 candidates

Swale local election

St Ann's
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

St Anthony's
3 candidates

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

St Benet's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Mendip local election

St Cuthbert Out North
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
3 candidates

Chesterfield local election

St Helen's
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

St John's
3 candidates

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St John's
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St John's
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

St Leonard's
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

St Leonards & St Ives
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Luke
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Basildon local election

St Martin's
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Bury local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

St Mary's
3 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

St Mary's
2 candidates

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
3 candidates

Preston local election

St Matthew's
2 candidates

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Michael
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Michaels
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Sefton local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

St Paul's
2 candidates

Tendring local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

St Peter's and North Laine
1 candidate

Torbay Council

St Peter's with St Mary's
2 candidates

St Albans local election

St Peters
1 candidate

Thanet local election

St Peters
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St Stephen
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

St Stephens
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

St. Ann's
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Staines South
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Stairfoot
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stalbridge & Marnhull
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Stalham
2 candidates

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stamford
3 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Stamford St George's
1 candidate
Stamford St Mary's
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Stanah
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Stanborough
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Stanford
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Stanley
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Stanstead Abbots
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Stansted North
2 candidates
Stansted South & Birchanger
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Staple Hill & Mangotsfield
3 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford North
1 candidate
Stapleford South East (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates
Stapleford South West
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Steventon & the Hanneys
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Stibbard
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Stody
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Stoke Gifford
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Stoke Park & Cheswick
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Stokenham
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Stokesley
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Stone Bench
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Stoneleigh
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Stonesfield and Tackley
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Stoney Street
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Stoneygate
2 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Stonham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Luton local election

Stopsley
2 candidates

Horsham local election

Storrington & Washington
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Stort Valley
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Stoughton
3 candidates

Babergh local election

Stour
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stour & Allen Vale
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Stour Valley South
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Stow
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
3 candidates

Mid Suffolk local election

Stradbroke & Laxfield
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Stratton
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Stratton
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Street North
2 candidates
Street South
2 candidates
Street West
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

York local election

Strensall
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Stretham
2 candidates

Medway local election

Strood Rural
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Studley with Mappleborough Green
1 candidate
Studley with Sambourne
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Sturminster Newton
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury North West
2 candidates
Sudbury South East
1 candidate
Sudbury South West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Suffield Park
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Sunbury Common
3 candidates
Sunbury East
2 candidates

Luton local election

Sundon Park
2 candidates

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Sunningdale & Cheapside
2 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Sutton
2 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Sutton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Sutton Bonington
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Sutton Courtenay
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Sutton Valence and Langley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Sutton Villages
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Swalecliffe
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Swanage
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Tadley Central
1 candidate
Tadley South
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

Takeley
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Talbot & Branksome Woods
3 candidates

East Devon local election

Tale Vale
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Tamarside
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Tankerton
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tanworth-in-Arden
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Tardebigge
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarporley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarvin & Kelsall
2 candidates
Tattenhall
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Taverham North
2 candidates
Taverham South
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Tavistock North
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Teign Valley
2 candidates
Teignmouth Central
2 candidates
Teignmouth East
2 candidates
Teignmouth West
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Tetbury Town
1 candidate
Tetbury with Upton
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Tewkesbury East
2 candidates
Tewkesbury North & Twyning
2 candidates
Tewkesbury South
2 candidates

Swale local election

Teynham and Lynsted
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Thame
3 candidates

Vale of White Horse local election

Thames
1 candidate

Reading local election

Thames
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Thames Ditton
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
2 candidates

West Berkshire local election

Thatcham Central
2 candidates
Thatcham Colthrop & Crookham
1 candidate
Thatcham North East
2 candidates
Thatcham West
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Thaxted & the Eastons
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

The Ampneys & Hampton
1 candidate
The Beeches
1 candidate

Tendring local election

The Bentleys & Frating
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

The Lawns
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

The Nedge
1 candidate

Mendip local election

The Pennards and Ditcheat
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

The Raynhams
1 candidate

Uttlesford local election

The Sampfords
1 candidate

Chichester local election

The Witterings
2 candidates

Charnwood local election

The Wolds
1 candidate

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Theale
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Thornbury
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Thorpe St Andrew North West
3 candidates
Thorpe St Andrew South East
3 candidates

South Norfolk local election

Thurlton
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Thurnby & Houghton
3 candidates

Leicester City Council

Thurncourt
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Thurston
2 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Tiddington
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Tidenham
1 candidate

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

West Berkshire local election

Tilehurst & Purley
1 candidate
Tilehurst Birch Copse
2 candidates
Tilehurst South & Holybrook
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Tillingbourne
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Timsbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate
Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Torksey
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Tormohun
3 candidates

South Hams local election

Totnes
3 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Toton & Chilwell Meadows
3 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Totton East
2 candidates
Totton North
2 candidates
Totton South
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Tower
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Town
3 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Town
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
3 candidates

Horsham local election

Trafalgar
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Tranby
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Trent
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Trent Bridge
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Trent Valley
2 candidates

Dacorum local election

Tring Central
2 candidates
Tring East
1 candidate
Tring West and Rural
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Trinity
2 candidates

Burnley local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Troon
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Trull, Pitminster & Corfe
2 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Trunch
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Tupton
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Turn Hill
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Twerton
2 candidates

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Twycross and Witherley with Sheepy
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Twyford
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Uckfield East
1 candidate
Uckfield New Town
2 candidates
Uckfield North
1 candidate
Uckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted
1 candidate

Eden local election

Ullswater
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate
Ulverston West
1 candidate

Norwich local election

University
3 candidates

Lancaster local election

University & Scotforth Rural
3 candidates

North East Derbyshire local election

Unstone
1 candidate

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Upper Culm
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Upper Lune Valley
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Upper Wensum
1 candidate

Craven local election

Upper Wharfedale
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Upper Willingdon
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Upper Yeo
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

Upperton
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Slough local election

Upton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Upton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Upton Grey and The Candovers
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Upton Snodsbury
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Upton and Hanley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Upwey & Broadwey
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Valley
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Valley Park
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Vauxhall
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Verwood
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Vicarage
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Victoria
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Viking
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Vivary Bridge
1 candidate

West Lindsey local election

Waddingham and Spital
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Waddington, Bashall Eaves & Mitton
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Walcot
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden South (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
1 candidate
Walkergate
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Walland & Denge Marsh
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Wallisdown & Winton West
2 candidates

Dover local election

Walmer
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Walsham-le-Willows
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Walsingham
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey High Beach
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey North East
1 candidate
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Walton
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Walton North
1 candidate
Walton South
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Wantage & Grove Brook
2 candidates
Wantage Charlton
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Warbreck
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Warbreck
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Ware Christchurch
1 candidate
Ware St Mary's
1 candidate
Ware Trinity
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Wareham
2 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Warfield Harvest Ride
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Warnell
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick All Saints & Woodloes
1 candidate
Warwick Aylesford
2 candidates
Warwick Myton & Heathcote
2 candidates
Warwick Saltisford
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Washington Central
1 candidate
Washington East
1 candidate
Washington North
1 candidate
Washington South
1 candidate
Washington West
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Watchet & Williton
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Watchfield & Shrivenham
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Waterhouse Farm
2 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Wateringbury
1 candidate

Havant local election

Waterloo
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Watermoor
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Waterside
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Watling
2 candidates

Swale local election

Watling
2 candidates

Medway local election

Watling
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Watlington
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Watnall & Nuthall West
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Watton-at-Stone
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Wavertree
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Weaver & Cuddington
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Wedmore and Mark
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Weeley & Tendring
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Weetwood
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welcombe
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welham Green & Hatfield South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wellesbourne East
1 candidate
Wellesbourne West
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Wellington
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellington East
1 candidate
Wellington North
1 candidate
Wellington South
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Wells
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Wells Central
1 candidate
Wells St Cuthbert's
2 candidates
Wells St Thomas'
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Wells with Holkham
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellsprings & Rowbarton
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Wellswood
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn East
1 candidate
Welwyn West
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Wembury & Brixton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Wensum
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Werrington
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wescott
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Wessex
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

West
3 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

West
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

West Bay
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

West Bradford & Grindleton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

West Carr
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

West Chesterton
1 candidate

Horsham local election

West Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington
1 candidate

South Hams local election

West Dart
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

West Derby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

West Dyke
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

West End North
1 candidate
West End South
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

West Ewell
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

West Fenham
1 candidate

Erewash local election

West Hallam & Dale Abbey
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

Wirral local election

West Kirby and Thurstaston
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

West Malling and Leybourne
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

West Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

West Moors & Three Legged Cross
2 candidates
West Parley
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

West Pennine
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Purbeck
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

West Southbourne
2 candidates

Guildford local election

Westborough
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Westbourne
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Westbourne
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Westbourne & West Cliff
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Westbrook
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Westcotes
1 candidate
Western
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Western Felixstowe
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
2 candidates

York local election

Westfield
3 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westfield
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Westgate
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Westgate-on-Sea
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Westham
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate
Westhoughton South
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westmoreland
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Weston
2 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Weston and Sandon
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare Central
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Hillside
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Mid Worle
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Milton
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare North Worle
2 candidates
Weston-super-Mare South Worle
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Uphill
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Wetherby
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whaley Bridge
3 candidates

Ribble Valley local election

Whalley Nethertown
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Whalley Range
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wharfedale
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Wheathampstead
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Wheatlands
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

York local election

Wheldrake
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Whickham North
1 candidate
Whickham South and Sunniside
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Whissendine
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Whitby Park
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Whitecross
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

Whitefoot
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Whitehill Chase
2 candidates
Whitehill Hogmoor & Greatham
2 candidates
Whitehill Pinewood
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitehouse
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

High Peak local election

Whitfield
1 candidate

Dover local election

Whitfield
1 candidate

Reading local election

Whitley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Whitley Bay
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Whittlefield with Ightenhill
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wickham Market
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Wicklewood
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Widcombe & Lyncombe
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Widemarsh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan Central
1 candidate
Wigan West
1 candidate

Luton local election

Wigmore
3 candidates

Oadby and Wigston local election

Wigston All Saints
3 candidates
Wigston Fields
3 candidates
Wigston Meadowcourt
3 candidates
Wigston St Wolstan's
3 candidates

Bracknell Forest local election

Wildridings and Central
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Willaston and Rope
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Willenhall North
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Willerby and Kirk Ella
3 candidates

Ashford local election

Willesborough
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Wilmslow Lacey Green
1 candidate
Wilmslow West and Chorley
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Wilshamstead
1 candidate

Erewash local election

Wilsthorpe
3 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wilton & Sherford
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Wimborne Minster
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Wincanton
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Winchcombe
3 candidates

Canterbury local election

Wincheap
2 candidates

South Lakeland local election

Windermere
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Windhill and Wrose
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Windle
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Windwhistle
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Windy Nook and Whitehills
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Wingerworth
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Wingfield
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Wingrove
1 candidate

Bracknell Forest local election

Winkfield and Cranbourne
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Winkleigh
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Winlaton and High Spen
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Winnersh
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Winsford Dene
1 candidate
Winsford Gravel
1 candidate
Winsford Over & Verdin
3 candidates
Winsford Swanlow
1 candidate
Winsford Wharton
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Winshill
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Winterborne & Broadmayne
1 candidate
Winterborne North
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Winterbourne
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Winyates
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Wish
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Witham
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Witham Central
1 candidate
Witham South
2 candidates
Witham West
2 candidates

Brighton and Hove local election

Withdean
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Witheridge
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Withington
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney Central
1 candidate
Witney East
1 candidate
Witney North
1 candidate
Witney South
1 candidate
Witney West
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wiveliscombe & District
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Wivelsfield
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Wokingham Without
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Wolds Weighton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Wollaton West
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Wolverton
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Wombourne South West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Wombwell
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Wonston & Micheldever
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Woodbridge
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Woodcote
3 candidates

East Cambridgeshire local election

Woodditton
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

Woodfield
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Woodhall Farm
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Woodhouse
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Woodhouse Park
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Woodlands
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Woodside
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Woodside
1 candidate

Swale local election

Woodstock
2 candidates

South Gloucestershire local election

Woodstock
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Woodthorpe
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Wookey and St Cuthbert Out West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Woolston
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Woolton
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Wootton
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Wootton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Wordsley
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Worksop East
1 candidate
Worksop South East
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Wormley and Turnford
1 candidate

Guildford local election

Worplesdon
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Worsbrough
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Worsley
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Worstead
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Worth Valley
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Worthington & Breedon
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Wotton Wawen
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Woughton & Fishermead
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wrenbury
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Wrentham, Wangford & Westleton
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Writtle
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Wroughton and Wichelstowe
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Wroxham
2 candidates

Bedford Borough Council

Wyboston
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Wycliffe
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Wye with Hinxhill
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Wythall East
1 candidate
Wythall West
1 candidate

Arun local election

Yapton
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Yarty
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Yate Central
2 candidates
Yate North
3 candidates

Hart local election

Yateley East
1 candidate
Yateley West
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Yatton
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Yeo
2 candidates

South Somerset local election

Yeovil College
3 candidates
Yeovil Lyde
2 candidates
Yeovil Summerlands
3 candidates
Yeovil Westland
3 candidates
Yeovil Without
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Yetminster
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Yew Tree
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Zetland
2 candidates

Shropshire local election

Belle Vue
1 candidate

Edinburgh local election

Leith Walk
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Newport West
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Wroxham
1 candidate

Clackmannanshire local election

Clackmannanshire Central
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Aveley and Uplands
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Esh and Witton Gilbert
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Wingate
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Haddenham & Stone
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Berkeley Vale
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Ely
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

Oundle
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Lansbury
1 candidate
Shadwell
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thornton
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Totteridge and Bowerdean
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Warlingham
1 candidate

East Sussex local election

Bexhill West
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
1 candidate

Cumbria local election

Kent Estuary
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Brambles & Thorntree
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Toddbrook
1 candidate

Haringey local election

West Green
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
1 candidate

Surrey local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate

Highland local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Wolvercote
1 candidate

Buckinghamshire local election

Aylesbury North-West
1 candidate

Northampton local election

Delapre and Briar Hill
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
1 candidate

Warwickshire local election

Stratford North
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Datchet
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Lancaster Gate
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Dursley
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford West
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Grove and Wantage
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Dormers Wells
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Holsworthy
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

Boleyn
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Dodington
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Suffolk local election

Bosmere
1 candidate

North Lanarkshire local election

Coatbridge South
1 candidate

Dorset local election

Ferndown
1 candidate

East Dorset local election

Ferndown Central
1 candidate

South Derbyshire local election

Linton
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

Three Rivers Rural
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Wells St Thomas'
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Iffley Fields and St Mary's
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

Victoria
1 candidate

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Moor
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North & Isleham
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Clifton North
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Luton local election

Limbury
1 candidate

Epsom and Ewell local election

Nonsuch
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary Rural
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Suffolk Coastal local election

Wenhaston & Westleton
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Pennington
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Fife local election

Inverkeithing and Dalgety Bay
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Farningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Bude
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Gotham
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood South
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Watton-at-Stone
1 candidate

Bury local election

East
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Knaresborough
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Newquay Treviglas
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Snettisham
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington South
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Fawley, Blackfield and Langley
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Hartland and Bradworthy
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Headington
1 candidate

Carmarthenshire local election

Saron
1 candidate

Northamptonshire local election

St George
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Chailey and Wivelsfield
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham South West
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Waveney local election

Pakefield
1 candidate
Southwold and Reydon
1 candidate

Norfolk local election

Yare and All Saints
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Curborough
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Kingsmead
1 candidate

Shropshire local election

Shifnal South and Cosford
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

North Hykeham Mill
1 candidate
Skellingthorpe
1 candidate

Leicestershire local election

Syston Ridgeway
1 candidate

West Somerset local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Birch
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

South Northamptonshire local election

Whittlewood
1 candidate

Brent local election

Willesden Green
3 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Southwark local election

London Bridge & West Bermondsey
3 candidates

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Town
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Benson & Crowmarsh
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cranmore
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Crown
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Cowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Farnham Castle
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Kirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme
1 candidate

Bristol City Council

Westbury-on-Trym & Henleaze
1 candidate

Suffolk Coastal local election

Leiston
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Skerton West
1 candidate
University & Scotforth Rural
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Abbey
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Merton local election

Abbey
3 candidates

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Reading local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Abbey Road
3 candidates

Daventry local election

Abbey South
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Abbey Wood
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Abbots Langley & Bedmond
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Abingdon
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Acocks Green
2 candidates

Ealing local election

Acton Central
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Addiscombe East
2 candidates
Addiscombe West
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Addison
3 candidates

Runnymede local election

Addlestone Bourneside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Adel & Wharfedale
3 candidates

Chorley local election

Adlington and Anderton
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Admirals and Cawston
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ainsdale
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Alconbury
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Aldridge Central and South
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Alexandra
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Alexandra
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Alfreton
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

All Saints
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Allens Cross
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Allerton and Hunts Cross
1 candidate

Derby local election

Allestree
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Allington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Almondbury
1 candidate

Brent local election

Alperton
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Alphington
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Alresford & Itchen Valley
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Altrincham
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Alum Rock
2 candidates

Derby local election

Alvaston
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Alwoodley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Amblecote
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ambleside & Grasmere
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Ancoats & Beswick
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Anfield
1 candidate

Derby local election

Arboretum
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ardwick
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Areley Kings & Riverside
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Armley
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Arnside & Milnthorpe
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Arthur's Hill
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Ascott and Shipton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Ashbrow
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ashdown
2 candidates

St Albans local election

Ashley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Ashtead Common
1 candidate
Ashtead Park
1 candidate
Ashtead Village
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Ashton upon Mersey
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Askew
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Aspull New Springs Whelley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Astley Mosley Common
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Aston
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Atherleigh
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Audley
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Avenue
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Avonmore and Brook Green
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Bablake
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Badger Farm & Oliver's Battery
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Baffins
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Baguley
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Baildon
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Baird
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Balderstone and Kirkholt
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Baldock Town
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Balham
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Balsall Heath West
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Balsham
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Bamford
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Banbury Calthorpe & Easington
1 candidate
Banbury Cross & Neithrop
1 candidate
Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Bandley Hill
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Banstead Village
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Bar Hill
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Havant local election

Barncroft
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Barnes
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Brent local election

Barnhill
3 candidates

Islington local election

Barnsbury
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Barrington
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bartley Green
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Barton
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bassett
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Batchwood
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate
Batley West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Battenhall
1 candidate

Havant local election

Battins
1 candidate

Reading local election

Battle
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Battle Hill
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Battledown
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Bayswater
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Beauchief & Greenhill
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bebington
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Beddington North
3 candidates
Beddington South
3 candidates

Hounslow local election

Bedfont
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Bedford
3 candidates

Havant local election

Bedhampton
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Bedwardine
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Beeston & Holbeck
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Beighton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Belle Vale
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Bellingham
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Belmont
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Belmont
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Belper East
1 candidate
Belper South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Belsize
3 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Benenden and Cranbrook
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Benhall and the Reddings
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Benn
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Benton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Benwell & Scotswood
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Berechurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Berrylands
3 candidates

Bury local election

Besses
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Bethnal Green
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Beverley
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Beverley & Newland
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bevois
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Bewbush
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Bexleyheath
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester North & Caversfield
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Bickenhill
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Bickley
3 candidates

Torridge local election

Bideford East
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bidston and St James
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Biggin Hill
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Billesley
2 candidates

Rugby local election

Bilton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate
Bingley Rural
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Binley and Willenhall
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

Halton local election

Birchfield
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Birchwood
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Birkdale
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Birstall and Birkenshaw
2 candidates

Gateshead local election

Birtley
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Bishop's
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate
Bitterne Park
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bixley
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blackfen & Lamorbey
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Blackheath
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Blackheath Westcombe
3 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Blackwall & Cubitt Town
3 candidates

Hart local election

Blackwater and Hawley
1 candidate

Derby local election

Blagreaves
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Blakebrook & Habberley South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Blakelaw
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Blaydon
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blendon & Penhill
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Bletchingley and Nutfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bletchley East
1 candidate
Bletchley Park
1 candidate
Bletchley West
1 candidate

Camden local election

Bloomsbury
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Blundellsands
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Blunsdon and Highworth
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Bold
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bolton and Undercliffe
1 candidate

Havant local election

Bondfields
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Bookham North
1 candidate
Bookham South
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Boothstown and Ellenbrook
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bordesley & Highgate
1 candidate
Bordesley Green
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Borough & Bankside
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Botley
2 candidates

Pendle local election

Boulsworth
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Boultham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Boulton
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Bounds Green
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Bournbrook & Selly Park
2 candidates
Bournville & Cotteridge
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Bow East
3 candidates
Bow West
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Bowdon
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bowling and Barkerend
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Bowness & Levens
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boxley
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Bradwell
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall North
1 candidate
Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Bramley & Stanningley
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Brampton
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Brandwood & King's Heath
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Braybrooke
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Bredbury Green and Romiley
1 candidate
Bredbury and Woodley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Breightmet
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Brenchley and Horsmonden
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brentwood North
1 candidate
Brentwood South
1 candidate
Brentwood West
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Brereton and Ravenhill
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Bretton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Bricknell
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Bridge
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Bridgemary North
1 candidate
Bridgemary South
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Bridges
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Briercliffe
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Brighouse
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate
Brighton Hill South
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Brinnington and Central
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Brixton Hill
3 candidates

Daventry local election

Brixworth
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Brize Norton and Shilton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Broadwater
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Brockhurst
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Brockley
3 candidates

Dudley local election

Brockmoor and Pensnett
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Bromford & Hodge Hill
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bromley Common and Keston
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Bromley Cross
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Bromley North
2 candidates
Bromley South
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Bromley Town
3 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Brompton & Hans Town
3 candidates

Brent local election

Brondesbury Park
3 candidates

Havering local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Brooklands
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Brooklands
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Brookmans Park & Little Heath
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brookvale and Kings Furlong
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Broughton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Broughton
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
3 candidates

Hackney local election

Brownswood
2 candidates

Broxbourne local election

Broxbourne and Hoddesdon South
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Bruce Grove
3 candidates

Barnet local election

Brunswick Park
3 candidates

Westminster local election

Bryanston and Dorset Square
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Buckden
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Buckhurst Hill East
1 candidate
Buckhurst Hill West
1 candidate

Adur local election

Buckingham
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Buckskin
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Budshead
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Bulmershe and Whitegates
1 candidate

Islington local election

Bunhill
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Burford
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Burghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Burmantofts & Richmond Hill
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Burnage
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Burngreave
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Burnt Oak
3 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Bursledon & Hound North
3 candidates

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Burton & Crooklands
3 candidates

Harlow local election

Bush Fair
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Bushbury North
1 candidate
Bushbury South and Low Hill
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Preston local election

Cadley
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Caldecote
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Calder
1 candidate

Islington local election

Caledonian
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
3 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Callowland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Calverley & Farsley
3 candidates

Southwark local election

Camberwell Green
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cambourne
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Cambridge
1 candidate

Camden local election

Camden Town with Primrose Hill
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Campbell Park & Old Woughton
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Campden
3 candidates

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Canary Wharf
2 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Canbury
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Cann Hall
3 candidates

Newham local election

Canning Town South
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cannon Hill
3 candidates

Islington local election

Canonbury
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Canons
1 candidate

Camden local election

Cantelowes
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Carfax
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Carpenders Park
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Carshalton Central
3 candidates
Carshalton South and Clockhouse
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North East
1 candidate
Carterton North West
1 candidate
Carterton South
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Cartmel
2 candidates

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Castle
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Castle
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Castle
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Castle
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Castle
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Castle Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Castle Vale
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Castle and Priory
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Catford South
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Cathall
3 candidates

Worcester local election

Cathedral
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

Reading local election

Caversham
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Caxton & Papworth
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Cazenove
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Central
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Central
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Central
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Central
2 candidates

Winchester local election

Central Meon Valley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Central Southsea
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Central St Leonards
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Chadderton Central
2 candidates
Chadderton North
1 candidate
Chadderton South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Chadwell
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Champion Hill
2 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Chandler's Ford
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Chapel Allerton
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Chapel End
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Charlton
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Charlton Kings
1 candidate
Charlton Park
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Chase
3 candidates

Southwark local election

Chaucer
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Cheadle Hulme North
1 candidate
Cheadle Hulme South
1 candidate
Cheadle and Gatley
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Cheam
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Chells
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Chelsea Riverside
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Cherry Hinton
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Cherrywood
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Chertsey South and Row Town
1 candidate
Chertsey St Ann's
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Cheshunt North
1 candidate
Cheshunt South and Theobalds
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington North and Hook
3 candidates
Chessington South
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Cheylesmore
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chigwell Village
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Childs Hill
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Childwall
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Chingford Green
2 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Chipping Norton
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Chipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Chiseldon and Lawn
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Chislehurst
3 candidates

Hounslow local election

Chiswick Homefields
3 candidates
Chiswick Riverside
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley South East
1 candidate
Chorley South West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Chorleywood North & Sarratt
1 candidate
Chorleywood South & Maple Cross
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
3 candidates
Chorlton Park
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Chowdene
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Christchurch
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Church
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Church
1 candidate

Reading local election

Church
2 candidates

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Church Street
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Churchfields
3 candidates

Oxford local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Adur local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Churchill
3 candidates

Slough local election

Cippenham Meadows
1 candidate

Bradford local election

City
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

City
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Claines
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Clapham Common
3 candidates
Clapham Town
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Clarence
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Claro
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Clatterbridge
1 candidate
Claughton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Claygate
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Clayhall
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Clayton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Clayton and Fairweather Green
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
1 candidate
Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Cleckheaton
1 candidate

Islington local election

Clerkenwell
3 candidates

Ealing local election

Cleveland
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Clifford
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Clissold
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Clock House
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Clubmoor
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Coal Clough with Deerplay
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Coates
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Cobham & Downside
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Cockfosters
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Codicote
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Codnor and Waingroves
1 candidate

Adur local election

Cokeham
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Colden Common & Twyford
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Coldharbour and New Eltham
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Coleridge
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Colindale
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

College
1 candidate

Preston local election

College
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

College Park and Old Oak
2 candidates

Merton local election

Colliers Wood
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Colne Valley
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Colney Heath
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Colville
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Compton
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Conquest
2 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Coombe Hill
3 candidates
Coombe Vale
3 candidates

Bromley local election

Copers Cope
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Copnor
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Coppetts
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Coronation
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cottenham
2 candidates

Croydon local election

Coulsdon Town
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

County
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Courtfield
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Cove and Southwood
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cowley
1 candidate
Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

Havant local election

Cowplain
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Coxheath and Hunton
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Crabbs Cross
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Cradley Heath and Old Hill
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Cranford
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Craven
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Crawcrook and Greenside
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Cray Valley East
3 candidates
Cray Valley West
3 candidates

Bexley local election

Crayford
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Cressington
1 candidate

Merton local election

Cricket Green
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Crofton Park
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Crome
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Crook Log
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Crookes & Crosspool
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Cross Gates & Whinmoor
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Crouch End
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Croxteth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Crystal Palace
2 candidates

Croydon local election

Crystal Palace & Upper Norwood
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Cudworth
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Culverden
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Cunningham
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Dalgarno
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Dalston
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Dalston
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Danesborough & Walton
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darfield
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Derby local election

Darley
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Darnall
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate
Darton West
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Darwen East
2 candidates
Darwen South
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Darwin
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Davenport and Cale Green
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Davyhulme East
1 candidate
Davyhulme West
1 candidate

Hackney local election

De Beauvoir
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Deansgate
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Deckham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Deddington
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Denby Dale
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Dene & South Gosforth
3 candidates

Winchester local election

Denmead
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Denton North East
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Derby
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
3 candidates

Derby local election

Derwent
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Dewsbury East
1 candidate
Dewsbury South
1 candidate
Dewsbury West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Dickinsons
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Didsbury East
3 candidates
Didsbury West
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Dodworth
1 candidate

Brent local election

Dollis Hill
3 candidates

South Holland local election

Donington, Quadring and Gosberton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Dore & Totley
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Dorking North
1 candidate
Dorking South
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Dormansland and Felcourt
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Dormers Wells
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Dorridge and Hockley Heath
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Downhall & Rawreth
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Downham
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Doxford
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Drayton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Drayton and Farlington
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Droylsden East
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Druids Heath & Monyhull
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Drypool
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Ducklington
1 candidate

Brent local election

Dudden Hill
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Duffield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Duke's
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Dulwich Hill
2 candidates
Dulwich Village
2 candidates
Dulwich Wood
2 candidates

Merton local election

Dundonald
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

Dunston Hill and Whickham East
1 candidate
Dunston and Teams
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Durrants
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Durrington
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Duryard & St James
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Duxford
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Ealing Broadway
3 candidates
Ealing Common
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Earby
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Earl's Court
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Earlsdon
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Earlsfield
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Earlswood and Whitebushes
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

East
1 candidate

Ealing local election

East Acton
3 candidates

Barnet local election

East Barnet
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

East Chesterton
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Barnet local election

East Finchley
3 candidates

Newham local election

East Ham North
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

East Putney
3 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

East Sheen
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

East Woodhay
1 candidate

Adur local election

Eastbrook
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Eastcote and East Ruislip
2 candidates

Swindon local election

Eastcott
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Eastham
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Eastlands
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh Central
3 candidates
Eastleigh North
3 candidates
Eastleigh South
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Eastney and Craneswater
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Eaton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Ecclesall
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Eccleston
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Eccleston and Mawdesley
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Edgbaston
2 candidates

Barnet local election

Edgware
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Edgware
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Edmonton Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Efford and Lipson
1 candidate
Eggbuckland
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Elland
1 candidate

Slough local election

Elliman
1 candidate

Havering local election

Elm Park
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Elmdon
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Elson
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Elswick
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Eltham North
3 candidates
Eltham South
3 candidates
Eltham West
3 candidates

Ealing local election

Elthorne
3 candidates

Bury local election

Elton
1 candidate

Havering local election

Emerson Park
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Emmbrook
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Empress
1 candidate

Havant local election

Emsworth
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Endlebury
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Enfield Highway
1 candidate
Enfield Lock
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green East
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Hemnall
1 candidate
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Erdington
2 candidates

Cannock Chase local election

Etching Hill and The Heath
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Ettingshall
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Evelyn
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Everton
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Exwick
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Eynsham and Cassington
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Fair Oak & Horton Heath
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Fairfield
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Fairfield
2 candidates

Redbridge local election

Fairlop
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Falconwood & Welling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Fallings Park
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Fallowfield
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Faraday
3 candidates

Fareham local election

Fareham East
1 candidate
Fareham North
1 candidate
Fareham North-West
1 candidate
Fareham South
1 candidate
Fareham West
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Farnborough and Crofton
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Farnley & Wortley
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Farnworth
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Fawdon & West Gosforth
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Fazakerley
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Felling
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
2 candidates
Feltham West
2 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Fen Ditton & Fulbourn
3 candidates

Huntingdonshire local election

Fenstanton
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Ferndale
3 candidates

Mole Valley local election

Fetcham East
1 candidate
Fetcham West
1 candidate

Merton local election

Figge's Marsh
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Finchampstead North
1 candidate
Finchampstead South
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Finchley Church End
3 candidates

Islington local election

Finsbury Park
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Firth Park
1 candidate

Preston local election

Fishwick
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Flamstead End
1 candidate

Hart local election

Fleet East
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Flixton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Foley Park & Hoobrook
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ford
2 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Forest
3 candidates

Newham local election

Forest Gate North
1 candidate
Forest Gate South
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Forest Hill
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Fortis Green
3 candidates

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Camden local election

Fortune Green
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Fountains & Ripley
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Foxhills
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Foxton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Franche & Habberley North
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Frankley Great Park
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Fratton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
2 candidates

Southampton local election

Freemantle
1 candidate

Camden local election

Frognal and Fitzjohns
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Fulham Broadway
3 candidates
Fulham Reach
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Fullwell
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Fulwell
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Fulwell and Hampton Hill
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Fulwood
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Furnace Green
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Furness Peninsula
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Furzedown
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Gade Valley
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Gainsborough
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Gaisford
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Gamlingay
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Gannow
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Garden Suburb
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Garforth & Swillington
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Garretts Green
1 candidate

Preston local election

Garrison
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Gensing
2 candidates

Ipswich local election

Gipping
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Gipsy Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Gleadless Valley
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Glebe
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Glebe Farm & Tile Cross
2 candidates

Greenwich local election

Glyndon
3 candidates

Huntingdonshire local election

Godmanchester & Hemingford Abbots
3 candidates

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Goffs Oak
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Golborne
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Golcar
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Golders Green
3 candidates

Woking local election

Goldsworth Park
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Goose Green
3 candidates

Havering local election

Gooshays
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Goring
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Gorse Hill
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton & Abbey Hey
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Gosforth
3 candidates

Camden local election

Gospel Oak
3 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Graiseley
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Grange
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Grange
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Grange
3 candidates

Halton local election

Grange
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Gravelly Hill
1 candidate

Merton local election

Graveney
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Graveney
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Graves Park
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Greasby, Frankby and Irby
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Great Horton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Great Lever
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Great Paxton
1 candidate
Great Staughton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Greenbank
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Greenford Broadway
3 candidates
Greenford Green
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Greenhead
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Greenhill
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Greenlands
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Greenwich West
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Greetland and Stainland
1 candidate

Preston local election

Greyfriars
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Grove
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Grove
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Grove Green
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Grove Park
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Hackney Central
3 candidates
Hackney Wick
3 candidates

Havering local election

Hacton
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Haggerston
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Haldens
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Hale
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate
Hale Central
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hale End and Highams Park
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Halesowen North
1 candidate
Halesowen South
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North
2 candidates
Hall Green South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Brook
1 candidate
Halton Lea
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Ham
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Ham, Petersham and Richmond Riverside
2 candidates

Eastleigh local election

Hamble & Netley
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Hammersmith Broadway
3 candidates

Camden local election

Hampstead Town
3 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

Hampton
3 candidates
Hampton North
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Hampton Vale
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Hampton Wick
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Handside
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Handsworth
1 candidate
Handsworth Wood
2 candidates

Ealing local election

Hanger Hill
3 candidates

Hounslow local election

Hanworth
3 candidates
Hanworth Park
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Hapton with Park
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Harborne
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Hardway
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Hardwick
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Harestone
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Harewood
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Hargate & Hempsted
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Harington
1 candidate

Brent local election

Harlesden
2 candidates

Havering local election

Harold Wood
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate
Harpenden South
1 candidate
Harpenden West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Harringay
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Harrogate Bilton Grange
1 candidate
Harrogate Bilton Woodfield
1 candidate
Harrogate Central
1 candidate
Harrogate Coppice Valley
1 candidate
Harrogate Duchy
1 candidate
Harrogate Fairfax
1 candidate
Harrogate Harlow
1 candidate
Harrogate High Harrogate
1 candidate
Harrogate Hookstone
1 candidate
Harrogate Kingsley
1 candidate
Harrogate New Park
1 candidate
Harrogate Oatlands
1 candidate
Harrogate Old Bilton
1 candidate
Harrogate Pannal
1 candidate
Harrogate Saltergate
1 candidate
Harrogate St Georges
1 candidate
Harrogate Starbeck
1 candidate
Harrogate Stray
1 candidate
Harrogate Valley Gardens
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Harrow Road
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Harrow Weald
3 candidates
Harrow on the Hill
2 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Harston & Comberton
3 candidates

Havant local election

Hart Plain
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hartley Wintney
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Hartsholme
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Haselbury
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Hatch End
2 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Hatch Lane
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Central
1 candidate
Hatfield East
1 candidate
Hatfield South West
1 candidate
Hatfield Villages
2 candidates

St Edmundsbury local election

Haverhill East
1 candidate
Haverhill North
1 candidate

Havering local election

Havering Park
1 candidate

Camden local election

Haverstock
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Hawkedon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Haydon Wick
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Hayes and Coney Hall
3 candidates

Havant local election

Hayling East
1 candidate
Hayling West
2 candidates

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Hazel Grove
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Headcorn
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Headingley & Hyde Park
3 candidates

Oxford local election

Headington
1 candidate
Headington Hill and Northway
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Headstone North
2 candidates
Headstone South
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Healey
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Heanor East
1 candidate
Heanor West
1 candidate
Heanor and Loscoe
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Heartlands
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Heath
1 candidate

Halton local election

Heath
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Heathfield
3 candidates

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

Havering local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Heaton
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Heaton
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Heaton and Lostock
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heatons North
1 candidate
Heatons South
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Heavitree
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hedge End North
3 candidates
Hedge End South
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Hemingford Grey & Houghton
2 candidates

Barnet local election

Hendon
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Herne Hill
3 candidates

Brentwood local election

Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Hesketh-with-Becconsall
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Hesters Way
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Heston Central
2 candidates
Heston East
1 candidate
Heston West
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Heswall
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Barnet local election

High Barnet
3 candidates

Gateshead local election

High Fell
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

High Street
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

High Street
3 candidates
Higham Hill
2 candidates

Islington local election

Highbury East
3 candidates
Highbury West
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Higher Blackley
1 candidate

Camden local election

Highgate
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Highgate
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Highlands
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Highter's Heath
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Hill
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Hill Head
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Hillmorton
1 candidate

Islington local election

Hillrise
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Hillsborough
1 candidate

Adur local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Merton local election

Hillside
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Hillside
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Hilsea
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Hiltingbury
3 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Hinchley Wood & Weston Green
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Hinksey Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Histon & Impington
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Bearton
1 candidate
Hitchin Highbury
1 candidate
Hitchin Oughton
1 candidate
Hitchin Priory
1 candidate
Hitchin Walsworth
1 candidate
Hitchwood, Offa and Hoo
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
3 candidates

Rochford local election

Hockley
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Hoddesdon North
1 candidate
Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Hoe Street
3 candidates

Woking local election

Hoe Valley
1 candidate

Camden local election

Holborn and Covent Garden
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Holderness
3 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
2 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Holland
2 candidates

Hastings local election

Hollington
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Hollinwood
2 candidates

Islington local election

Holloway
3 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate
Holme Valley South
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Holmwoods
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Holyhead
1 candidate

Bury local election

Holyrood
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Holywell
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Holywell
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Holywell-cum-Needingworth
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Holywells
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Homerton
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Honicknowle
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley East
1 candidate
Horley West
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Hornsey
3 candidates

Woking local election

Horsell
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Horsfield
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Horsforth
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Horwich North East
1 candidate
Horwich and Blackrod
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Hounslow Central
1 candidate
Hounslow Heath
3 candidates
Hounslow South
1 candidate
Hounslow West
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Howdon
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Hoxton East & Shoreditch
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Hoylake and Meols
2 candidates

Barnsley local election

Hoyland Milton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Hulme
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Hulton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon East
2 candidates
Huntingdon North
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Hutton Central
1 candidate
Hutton East
1 candidate
Hutton South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Hyde Newton
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Hyde Park
3 candidates

Tameside local election

Hyde Werneth
1 candidate

Havering local election

Hylands
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Ickenham
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Idle and Thackley
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Iffley Fields
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Ifield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
1 candidate

Preston local election

Ingol
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Ings
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ironville and Riddings
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irwell Riverside
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Island Gardens
2 candidates

Hounslow local election

Isleworth
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Jubilee
1 candidate

Islington local election

Junction
3 candidates

Reading local election

Katesgrove
2 candidates

Bolton local election

Kearsley
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Keele
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
1 candidate
Keighley East
1 candidate
Keighley West
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Kelsey and Eden Park
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kempshott
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Kendal East
3 candidates
Kendal North
2 candidates
Kendal Rural
3 candidates
Kendal South & Natland
3 candidates
Kendal Town
3 candidates
Kendal West
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Kenley
2 candidates

Brent local election

Kensal Green
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Camden local election

Kentish Town
3 candidates

Brent local election

Kenton
3 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kenton
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Kenton West
1 candidate

Reading local election

Kentwood
2 candidates

Salford City Council

Kersal
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Kew
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Kew
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Kidbrooke with Hornfair
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Kidlington West
1 candidate

Brent local election

Kilburn
3 candidates

Camden local election

Kilburn
3 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Killingbeck & Seacroft
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Killinghall & Hampsthwaite
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Killingworth
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Kimpton
1 candidate

Camden local election

King's Cross
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

King's Hedges
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

King's Norton North
1 candidate
King's Norton South
1 candidate

Hackney local election

King's Park
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Kingstanding
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Kingston Park South & Newbiggin Hall
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Kingstone
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Kingsway
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Kingswood
2 candidates

Leeds local election

Kippax & Methley
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Kirkburton
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kirkdale
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Knaresborough Aspin & Calcutt
1 candidate
Knaresborough Castle
1 candidate
Knaresborough Eastfield
1 candidate
Knaresborough Scriven Park
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Knebworth
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Knight's Hill
3 candidates

Westminster local election

Knightsbridge and Belgravia
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Knotty Ash
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Lady Margaret
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Ladywell
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Ladywood
2 candidates

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lamesley
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Lancaster Gate
3 candidates

Burnley local election

Lanehead
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Langley Green
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Langley Mill and Aldercar
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Lansbury
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Lansdown
1 candidate

Preston local election

Larches
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Larkhall
3 candidates

Waltham Forest local election

Larkswood
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Latchmere
3 candidates

Cherwell local election

Launton & Otmoor
1 candidate

Merton local election

Lavender Fields
3 candidates

Preston local election

Lea
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Lea Bridge
3 candidates

Hackney local election

Lea Bridge
2 candidates

Warwickshire local election

Leamington Willes
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead North
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Leckhampton
2 candidates

Lewisham local election

Lee Green
3 candidates

Gosport local election

Leesland
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Leggatts
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Leigh
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh East
1 candidate
Leigh West
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Lemington
3 candidates

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate
Letchworth Grange
2 candidates
Letchworth South East
1 candidate
Letchworth South West
1 candidate
Letchworth Wilbury
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Lewisham Central
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Lexden & Braiswick
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Leyton
3 candidates
Leytonstone
3 candidates

Swindon local election

Liden, Eldene and Park South
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Limehouse
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Limpsfield
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Lingfield and Crowhurst
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Linton
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Liscard
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Little Hulton
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Little Lever and Darcy Lever
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Little London & Woodhouse
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Little Venice
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Littleborough Lakeside
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Littlemore
1 candidate

Derby local election

Littleover
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Liversedge and Gomersal
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Locks Heath
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Loddon
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Lodge Park
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Loggerheads
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

London Borough of Hackney
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

London Borough of Lewisham
1 candidate

London Borough of Newham

London Borough of Newham
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

London Borough of Tower Hamlets
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

Hackney local election

London Fields
3 candidates

Daventry local election

Long Buckby
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Long Ditton
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Longbenton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Longbridge & West Heath
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Longford
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Longhill & Bilton Grange
3 candidates

Bexley local election

Longlands
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Longmeadow
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight
3 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Longstanton
2 candidates

Merton local election

Longthornton
3 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Loughton & Shenley
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Loughton St Mary's
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Low Fell
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Lower Edmonton
1 candidate

Merton local election

Lower Morden
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Lower Nazeing
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Lower Stoke
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Lozells
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Luddendenfoot
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Lydiard and Freshbrook
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Lyndon
1 candidate

Derby local election

Mackworth
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Madeley & Betley
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Maida Vale
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

Maiden Erlegh
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mancroft
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Manningham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Mannington and Western
1 candidate

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Manor
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Manor
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Manor
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Manor Castle
1 candidate

Newham local election

Manor Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Manor Park
3 candidates

Brent local election

Mapesbury
3 candidates

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
3 candidates

Worthing local election

Marine
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Mark Hall
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Market
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Markhouse
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate
Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Marshalswick North
1 candidate
Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Marston
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Marston Moor
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Martins Wood
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Marylebone High Street
3 candidates

Adur local election

Mash Barn
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Masham & Kirkby Malzeard
1 candidate

Havering local election

Mawneys
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Maze Hill
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Meadvale and St John's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Melbourn
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Meols
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Meriden
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Merry Hill
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Halton local election

Mersey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Merstham
1 candidate

Merton local election

Merton Park
3 candidates

Derby local election

Mickleover
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Middle Park and Sutcliffe
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

Islington local election

Mildmay
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Mile End
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Milkstone and Deeplish
1 candidate

Barnet local election

Mill Hill
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Millbrook
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Millfield
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Milnrow and Newhey
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Milton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Milton & Waterbeach
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Mincinglake & Whipton
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Reading local election

Minster
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Mirfield
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Mitton
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Molesey West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Monk Bretton
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Monkhams
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton North
1 candidate
Monkseaton South
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Monkston
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Monument
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

Moor Park & Eastbury
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Moorland
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Moortown
3 candidates

Wirral local election

Moreton West and Saughall Massie
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Morley North
1 candidate
Morley South
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Mortlake and Barnes Common
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Mosborough
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Moseley
2 candidates

Manchester local election

Moss Side
2 candidates

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Mossley Hill
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Mottingham and Chislehurst North
2 candidates

Daventry local election

Moulton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Mount Hermon
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Munster
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Muswell Hill
3 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Nascot
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Nechells
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Nelson
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Netteswell
1 candidate

Rugby local election

New Bilton
1 candidate

Wirral local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

New Cross
3 candidates

Runnymede local election

New Haw
1 candidate

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Newington
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Newington & Gipsyville
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Newnham
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope
1 candidate
Newport Pagnell South
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Newsome
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Newton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Newtown
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Nidd Valley
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Nightingale
3 candidates

Haringey local election

Noel Park
3 candidates

Sutton local election

Nonsuch
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Norbiton
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Norbury Park
2 candidates

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Norden
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Nork
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Norland
2 candidates

Derby local election

Normanton
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Norris Green
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

North
1 candidate

Oxford local election

North
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

North
1 candidate

Southwark local election

North Bermondsey
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

North Carr
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

North Edgbaston
2 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

North End
3 candidates

Ealing local election

North Greenford
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

North Heywood
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

North Jesmond
3 candidates

Bury local election

North Manor
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

North Richmond
3 candidates

Southwark local election

North Walworth
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

North Weald Bassett
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Northaw & Cuffley
2 candidates

Worthing local election

Northbrook
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Northcote
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Northenden
3 candidates

Ealing local election

Northfield
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Northfield
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Northfield Brook
1 candidate

Crawley local election

Northgate
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Northolt Mandeville
3 candidates
Northolt West End
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Northowram and Shelf
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Northumberland
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Northumberland Heath
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Northumberland Park
3 candidates

Hillingdon local election

Northwood
3 candidates
Northwood Hills
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Halton local election

Norton North
1 candidate
Norton South
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Norwood
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Norwood Green
3 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Notting Dale
2 candidates

Southwark local election

Nunhead & Queen's Road
3 candidates

Barnet local election

Oakleigh
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Oakley
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Oakley and North Waltham
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Oatlands & Burwood Park
1 candidate

Hart local election

Odiham
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Offerton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Offington
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Offmore & Comberton
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Old Coulsdon
2 candidates

Harlow local election

Old Harlow
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Old Kent Road
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Old Malden
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Old Moat
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Old Swan
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Old Warley
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Olney
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Olton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Orchard Park
3 candidates

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Ore
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Orpington
3 candidates

Wigan local election

Orrell
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Orton Longueville
1 candidate
Orton Waterville
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Oscott
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Osterley and Spring Grove
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Otley & Yeadon
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Ouseburn
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Ouseburn
3 candidates

Lambeth local election

Oval
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Over & Willingham
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Oxhey
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Oxhey Hall & Hayling
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Oxley
2 candidates

Elmbridge local election

Oxshott & Stoke D'Abernon
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Oxted North and Tandridge
1 candidate
Oxted South
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Oxton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Paddock
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood East
1 candidate
Paddock Wood West
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Paddox
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Palace Riverside
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Pallion
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Palmers Green
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pantiles and St Mark's
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Park
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Park
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Park
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Park
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Park
1 candidate

Reading local election

Park
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Park
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Park & Arbourthorne
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Park Hill & Whitgift
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Park Street
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Park Wood
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Parsons Green and Walham
3 candidates

Peterborough local election

Paston & Walton
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Pateley Bridge & Nidderdale Moors
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Paulsgrove
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Peartree
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Peckham
3 candidates
Peckham Rye
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Pedmore and Stourbridge East
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Pelaw and Heworth
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pelsall
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Pemberton
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Pembridge
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Pembury
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Penge and Cator
3 candidates

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Peninsula
3 candidates

Barnsley local election

Penistone East
1 candidate
Penistone West
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Penn
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pennsylvania
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Pensby and Thingwall
1 candidate

Reading local election

Peppard
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Perivale
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Perry Barr
2 candidates
Perry Common
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Perry Vale
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Petersfield
1 candidate

Havering local election

Pettits
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Petts Wood and Knoll
3 candidates

Adur local election

Peverel
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Peverell
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Pheasey Park Farm
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Piccadilly
3 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Pickering
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Pilgrims Hatch
1 candidate

Bury local election

Pilkington Park
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Pinhoe
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Pinner
2 candidates
Pinner South
2 candidates

Cheltenham local election

Pittville
1 candidate

Newham local election

Plaistow North
1 candidate
Plaistow South
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Plaistow and Sundridge
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Plumstead
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Plympton Chaddlewood
1 candidate
Plympton St Mary
1 candidate
Plymstock Dunstone
1 candidate
Plymstock Radford
1 candidate

Merton local election

Pollards Hill
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Ponders End
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Pontefract South
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Poplar
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Popley East
1 candidate
Popley West
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Portchester East
2 candidates
Portchester West
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Portswood
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Prenton
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Prescot North
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Prestbury
1 candidate

Brent local election

Preston
3 candidates

Preston local election

Preston Rural North
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Prettygate
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Prince's
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Princes Park
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Priory
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Priory
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Priory Vale
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Pudsey
3 candidates

Havant local election

Purbrook
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Purley & Woodcote
3 candidates
Purley Oaks & Riddlesdown
2 candidates

Birmingham local election

Pype Hayes
1 candidate

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Aylesbury Vale local election

Quainton
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Quarry and Risinghurst
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Queen's Gate
3 candidates

Westminster local election

Queen's Park
3 candidates

Tandridge local election

Queens Park
1 candidate

Brent local election

Queens Park
3 candidates
Queensbury
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Queensgate
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Queenstown
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Quinton
2 candidates

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe North
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

Bury local election

Ramsbottom
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Ramsey
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Rastrick
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Ravenmeols
1 candidate

Merton local election

Ravensbury
3 candidates

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Ravenscourt Park
3 candidates

Harrow local election

Rayners Lane
3 candidates

Merton local election

Raynes Park
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Redcliffe
3 candidates

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate
Reddish South
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Redhill East
1 candidate
Redhill West
1 candidate

Reading local election

Redlands
1 candidate

Bury local election

Redvales
1 candidate

Pendle local election

Reedley
1 candidate

Camden local election

Regent's Park
3 candidates

Westminster local election

Regent's Park
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate Central
1 candidate
Reigate Hill
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Richmond
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Rickmansworth Town
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Ripley
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Ripon Minster
1 candidate
Ripon Moorside
1 candidate
Ripon Spa
1 candidate
Ripon Ure Bank
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Rockingham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Rodbourne Cheney
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Roebuck
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Roehampton and Putney Heath
3 candidates

Rugby local election

Rokeby and Overslade
1 candidate

Havering local election

Romford Town
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Romsey
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Rose Hill and Iffley
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Rosehill with Burnley Wood
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Rotherhithe
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Rothwell
3 candidates
Roundhay
3 candidates

Rushmoor local election

Rowhill
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Rowner and Holbrook
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Roxbourne
1 candidate

Newham local election

Royal Docks
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Royal Hospital
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Royds
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Royston Heath
1 candidate
Royston Meridian
1 candidate
Royston Palace
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Royton North
1 candidate
Royton South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Rubery & Rednal
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Rural North
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Rushall-Shelfield
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Rushey Green
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Rushmere
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Rusholme
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Southwark local election

Rye Lane
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Ryhope
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
1 candidate
Saddleworth West and Lees
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Sale Moor
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Saltwell
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Salvington
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Sanderstead
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Sandhill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sandridge
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Sands End
3 candidates

Fareham local election

Sarisbury
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Sawston
2 candidates

Huntingdonshire local election

Sawtry
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Scartho
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Seacombe
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale
3 candidates

Bury local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Sedgley
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Selden
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Selsdon & Addington Village
1 candidate
Selsdon Vale & Forestdale
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Seven Sisters
3 candidates

Norwich local election

Sewell
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Shacklewell
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Shadwell
2 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Shaftesbury
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Shard End
1 candidate

Preston local election

Sharoe Green
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Sharston
3 candidates

Oldham local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Shaw
1 candidate

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority

Sheffield City Region Combined Authority
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sheldon
2 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Shelford
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

Shenfield
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Shenley Brook End
1 candidate

Stevenage local election

Shephall
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Shepherd's Bush Green
3 candidates

Swale local election

Sheppey East
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Sherwood
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Shiney Row
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield South
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Shipley
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Shipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Shiregreen & Brightside
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Shirley East
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Shirley South
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Sholing
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Shooters Hill
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Short Heath
1 candidate

Bromley local election

Shortlands
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Sidcup
3 candidates

Solihull local election

Silhill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Silksworth
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Silverhill
2 candidates

Derby local election

Sinfin
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Small Heath
2 candidates

Rochdale local election

Smallbridge and Firgrove
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Smithills
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Soho & Jewellery Quarter
2 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Somercotes
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Somersham
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Sopwell
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

Ealing local election

South Acton
3 candidates

Southwark local election

South Bermondsey
3 candidates

Croydon local election

South Croydon
2 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

South Ham
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

South Jesmond
3 candidates

Wokingham local election

South Lake
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

South Middleton
1 candidate

Croydon local election

South Norwood
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

South Park and Woodhatch
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

South Richmond
2 candidates

Hillingdon local election

South Ruislip
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

South Twickenham
2 candidates

Brentwood local election

South Weald
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

South Woodford
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

South Yardley
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Southall Broadway
3 candidates
Southall Green
3 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Southborough North
1 candidate
Southborough and High Brooms
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Southbury
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Southcoates
3 candidates

Reading local election

Southcote
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Southey
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Southfield
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Southfields
3 candidates

Crawley local election

Southgate
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Southgate
2 candidates
Southgate Green
3 candidates

Adur local election

Southlands
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Southway
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Southwick & Wickham
1 candidate

Adur local election

Southwick Green
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Sowerby Bridge
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Sparkbrook & Balsall Heath East
2 candidates
Sparkhill
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Speke-Garston
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Speldhurst and Bidborough
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Spitalfields & Banglatown
2 candidates

Harrogate local election

Spofforth with Lower Wharfedale
1 candidate

Derby local election

Spondon
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Spratton
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Springbank
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Sprites
1 candidate

Havering local election

Squirrel's Heath
1 candidate

Hertfordshire local election

St Albans North
1 candidate

Solihull local election

St Alphege
1 candidate

Havering local election

St Andrew's
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
3 candidates

Swindon local election

St Andrews
1 candidate

Haringey local election

St Ann's
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

St Anne's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Chad's
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Clement's
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St David's
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

St Dunstan's
2 candidates

Havant local election

St Faith's
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

St Gabriels
1 candidate

Islington local election

St George's
3 candidates

Southwark local election

St George's
2 candidates
St Giles
3 candidates

Kensington and Chelsea local election

St Helen's
2 candidates

Hastings local election

St Helens
2 candidates

Merton local election

St Helier
3 candidates

Sutton local election

St Helier
3 candidates

Huntingdonshire local election

St Ives East
1 candidate
St Ives South
2 candidates
St Ives West
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

St James
3 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

St James'
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Westminster local election

St James's
3 candidates

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Worcester local election

St John
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

St John's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St John's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St John's
1 candidate

Woking local election

St John's
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Jude
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

St Katharine's & Wapping
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

St Leonard's
3 candidates

Exeter local election

St Loyes
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

Swindon local election

St Margaret and South Marston
1 candidate

Oxford local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

St Margarets and North Twickenham
3 candidates

Cheltenham local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

St Mark's
3 candidates

Oxford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Islington local election

St Mary's
3 candidates

Bury local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Trafford local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

St Mary's
1 candidate

Bexley local election

St Mary's & St James
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

St Mary's Park
3 candidates

Winchester local election

St Michael
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

St Michael's
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Neots East
1 candidate
St Neots Eatons
1 candidate
St Neots Eynesbury
1 candidate
St Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton
2 candidates

Stevenage local election

St Nicholas
1 candidate

Adur local election

St Nicolas
1 candidate

Camden local election

St Pancras and Somers Town
3 candidates

Winchester local election

St Paul
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Islington local election

St Peter's
3 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

St Peter's
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

St Albans local election

St Peters
1 candidate
St Stephen
1 candidate

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Havant local election

Stakes
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Stamford Hill West
2 candidates

Watford Borough Council

Stanborough
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Stanley
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Stanley and Outwood East
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Stannington
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stantonbury
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Stanway
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Staplehurst
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Stepney Green
2 candidates

Stockport local election

Stepping Hill
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Stirchley
1 candidate
Stockland Green
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Stocksbridge & Upper Don
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Stockwell
3 candidates

Plymouth local election

Stoke
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Stoke Newington
3 candidates

Ipswich local election

Stoke Park
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Stonecot
3 candidates

Leicestershire local election

Stoney Stanton & Croft
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Stony Stratford
1 candidate

Newham local election

Stratford and New Town
3 candidates

Lambeth local election

Streatham Hill
3 candidates
Streatham South
3 candidates
Streatham Wells
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Streetly
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Stretford
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Stroud Green
3 candidates

Fareham local election

Stubbington
1 candidate

Brent local election

Sudbury
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Summertown
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Surbiton Hill
3 candidates

Southwark local election

Surrey Docks
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
3 candidates

Sutton local election

Sutton Central
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Sutton Four Oaks
1 candidate
Sutton Mere Green
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Sutton North
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Sutton Reddicap
1 candidate
Sutton Roughley
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Sutton South
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Sutton Trinity
1 candidate
Sutton Vesey
2 candidates
Sutton Walmley & Minworth
2 candidates

Sutton local election

Sutton West
3 candidates

Birmingham local election

Sutton Wylde Green
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Sutton and Mount Gould
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Swallowfield
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Swavesey
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Swaythling
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Sweyne Park & Grange
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Swindon Village
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton North
1 candidate
Swinton South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Swiss Cottage
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Sydenham
3 candidates

Stevenage local election

Symonds Green
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Syon
3 candidates

Westminster local election

Tachbrook
3 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Tarring
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Tattenhoe
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Teddington
3 candidates

Lewisham local election

Telegraph Hill
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Temple Newsam
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Tettenhall Regis
1 candidate
Tettenhall Wightwick
1 candidate

Reading local election

Thames
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Thames Ditton
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Thamesfield
3 candidates

Greenwich local election

Thamesmead Moorings
3 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

The Bartons
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

The Mordens
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

The Stukeleys
1 candidate

Winchester local election

The Worthys
1 candidate

Sutton local election

The Wrythe
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Theydon Bois
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Thistleberry
2 candidates

Lambeth local election

Thornton
3 candidates

Croydon local election

Thornton Heath
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Thornton and Allerton
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Thorpe Hamlet
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thurlow Park
3 candidates

Reading local election

Tilehurst
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Timperley
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Tiptree
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Titchfield
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Todmorden
1 candidate

Brent local election

Tokyngton
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate

Islington local election

Tollington
3 candidates

Kingston upon Thames local election

Tolworth and Hook Rise
3 candidates

Bradford local election

Tong
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Tonge with the Haulgh
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Tooting
3 candidates

Exeter local election

Topsham
1 candidate

Haringey local election

Tottenham Green
3 candidates
Tottenham Hale
3 candidates

Barnet local election

Totteridge
3 candidates

Bury local election

Tottington
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Town
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Town
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Town
3 candidates

Calderdale local election

Town
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Town Close
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Tressell
2 candidates

Rochford local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Merton local election

Trinity
3 candidates

Cambridge local election

Trumpington
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Tudor
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Tudor
3 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
1 candidate

Preston local election

Tulketh
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Tulse Hill
3 candidates

Enfield local election

Turkey Street
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Turnham Green
3 candidates

Richmond upon Thames local election

Twickenham Riverside
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Tyseley & Hay Mills
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Ulverston East
1 candidate
Ulverston West
2 candidates

Barnet local election

Underhill
3 candidates

Norwich local election

University
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

University
2 candidates

Bury local election

Unsworth
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Up Hatherley
1 candidate

Havering local election

Upminster
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Upper Edmonton
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Upper Meon Valley
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Upper Stoke
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Upperby
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Upton
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Urmston
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Valley
2 candidates

Lambeth local election

Vassall
3 candidates

St Albans local election

Verulam
1 candidate

Watford Borough Council

Vicarage
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Victoria
3 candidates

Sefton local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Merton local election

Village
3 candidates

Trafford local election

Village
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Vincent Square
3 candidates

Pendle local election

Vivary Bridge
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Waddon
3 candidates

Coventry local election

Wainbody
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield East
1 candidate
Wakefield North
1 candidate
Wakefield Rural
1 candidate
Wakefield South
1 candidate
Wakefield West
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Walcot and Park North
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Walgrave
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Walkden North
1 candidate
Walkden South
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Walker
3 candidates
Walkergate
3 candidates

Sheffield local election

Walkley
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Wallasey
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wallington North
3 candidates
Wallington South
3 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Wallsend
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Walpole
3 candidates

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
1 candidate

Broxbourne local election

Waltham Cross
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Walton North
1 candidate
Walton South
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Wandle Valley
3 candidates

Wandsworth local election

Wandsworth Common
3 candidates

Redbridge local election

Wanstead Park
1 candidate
Wanstead Village
2 candidates

Liverpool City Council

Warbreck
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Ward End
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Warden Hill
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Wardle and West Littleborough
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Wardley and Leam Lane
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Warley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
1 candidate
Warlingham West
1 candidate

Worcester local election

Warndon Parish North
1 candidate
Warndon Parish South
1 candidate

Havant local election

Warren Park
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Warsash
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Warwick
3 candidates

Harrogate local election

Washburn
1 candidate