Who Can I Vote For?

Independent

5,689 candidates

Greater London Authority

Greater London Authority
2 candidates

Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands Police

West Midlands Combined Authority
1 candidate

City of London local election

Coleman Street
1 candidate
Dowgate
1 candidate
Farringdon Within
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Aberavon
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Alconbury
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Altrincham and Sale West
1 candidate
Arundel and South Downs
1 candidate
Ashford
1 candidate
Barnsley Central
1 candidate
Basingstoke
1 candidate
Bath
1 candidate
Beaconsfield
2 candidates
Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Blackburn
1 candidate
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
1 candidate
Blackpool South
1 candidate
Blaydon
1 candidate
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bolsover
2 candidates
Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
2 candidates
Bracknell
1 candidate
Bradford West
1 candidate
Braintree
3 candidates
Brent North
2 candidates
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Broxtowe
1 candidate
Buckingham
1 candidate
Burnley
1 candidate
Bury South
2 candidates
Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Cambridge
1 candidate
Canterbury
1 candidate
Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Cardiff North
1 candidate
Chesterfield
1 candidate
Chorley
1 candidate
Clacton
2 candidates
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Dagenham and Rainham
2 candidates
Darlington
1 candidate
Derby North
1 candidate
Doncaster North
3 candidates
Dover
1 candidate
Dundee East
1 candidate
East Devon
2 candidates
East Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
Eastbourne
1 candidate
Edmonton
1 candidate
Epsom and Ewell
1 candidate
Erewash
3 candidates
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Exeter
1 candidate
Faversham and Mid Kent
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Fermanagh and South Tyrone
1 candidate
Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Fylde
1 candidate
Gainsborough
1 candidate
Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Great Yarmouth
2 candidates
Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Guildford
1 candidate
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
3 candidates
Harborough
1 candidate
Hartlepool
1 candidate
Harwich and North Essex
2 candidates
Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Hemsworth
2 candidates
Hertford and Stortford
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Hornsey and Wood Green
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huntingdon
2 candidates
Isle of Wight
2 candidates
Jarrow
2 candidates
Kettering
1 candidate
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate

Boston local election

Kirton and Frampton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Leicester East
1 candidate
Leigh
1 candidate
Lewes
1 candidate
Lewisham East
2 candidates
Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Lichfield
1 candidate
Lincoln
1 candidate
Loughborough
1 candidate
Luton North
1 candidate
Luton South
2 candidates
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Mansfield
2 candidates
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Mid Norfolk
1 candidate
Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Mole Valley
1 candidate
Monmouth
1 candidate
Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
Neath
1 candidate
Newbury
1 candidate

Isle of Wight local election

Newport West
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Newton Abbot
1 candidate
North Antrim
1 candidate
North Devon
1 candidate
North Durham
1 candidate
North East Bedfordshire
1 candidate
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North East Somerset
1 candidate
North West Durham
2 candidates
North West Leicestershire
1 candidate
Oldham East and Saddleworth
1 candidate
Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Oxford East
3 candidates
Pendle
1 candidate
Peterborough
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Pontypridd
3 candidates
Poole
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
1 candidate
Portsmouth North
1 candidate
Redcar
1 candidate
Ribble Valley
1 candidate
Richmond (Yorks)
1 candidate
Richmond Park
2 candidates
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Rother Valley
1 candidate
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
2 candidates
Runnymede and Weybridge
2 candidates
Rushcliffe
1 candidate
Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate
Sedgefield
1 candidate
Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Sherwood
1 candidate
Shrewsbury and Atcham
1 candidate
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
2 candidates

Boston local election

Skirbeck
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
South Dorset
1 candidate
South East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
2 candidates
South Shields
1 candidate
South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Southend West
1 candidate
St Albans
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent North
1 candidate
Stourbridge
1 candidate
Suffolk Coastal
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Tamworth
1 candidate
Taunton Deane
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
2 candidates
Thurrock
1 candidate
Torbay
1 candidate
Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Totnes
1 candidate
Tunbridge Wells
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Upwell & Delph
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Uxbridge and South Ruislip
6 candidates
Vauxhall
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate
Walsall South
1 candidate
Wantage
1 candidate

Warwick local election

Warwick Myton & Heathcote
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Wells
1 candidate
West Bromwich East
1 candidate
West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Wimbledon
1 candidate
Windsor
2 candidates
Worcester
1 candidate
Workington
2 candidates
Worthing West
1 candidate
Wycombe
1 candidate
Wyre and Preston North
1 candidate
Yeovil
1 candidate
York Outer
1 candidate

Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

Moray local election

Keith and Cullen
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llanishen
1 candidate

Aberdeen City local election

Torry/Ferryhill
1 candidate

Highland local election

Inverness Central
1 candidate

Fife local election

Rosyth
1 candidate

Powys local election

St Mary
1 candidate

City of London local election

Aldersgate
4 candidates

Croydon local election

Fairfield
1 candidate

Pembrokeshire local election

Hundleton
7 candidates

Shetland Islands local election

Lerwick South
5 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Marconi
1 candidate

Shetland Islands local election

Shetland Central
4 candidates

Cornwall local election

Wadebridge West
2 candidates

Worcestershire local election

Bromsgrove South
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Bagillt West
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Coupe Green & Gregson Lane
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Hawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale
1 candidate

North Yorkshire local election

Upper Dales
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
2 candidates

Aberdeen City local election

Bridge of Don
1 candidate

Essex local election

Clacton East
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Chestfield
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Wellingborough local election

Finedon
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith South
1 candidate

Scottish Parliament elections (Constituencies)

Shetland Islands
4 candidates

City of London local election

Lime Street (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate
Vintry (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Godmanchester & Hemingford Abbots
1 candidate

City of London local election

Coleman Street
3 candidates
Farringdon Within
5 candidates

Ashford local election

Downs North
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner for Northumbria Police

Northumbria Police
1 candidate

Wiltshire local election

Westbury North
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington North
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park End & Beckfield
2 candidates

Wiltshire local election

Trowbridge Drynham
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton
3 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Pelenna
2 candidates

Isle of Wight local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Billinghay, Martin and North Kyme
2 candidates

UK Parliament elections

Peterborough
2 candidates

European Parliament (UK) elections

East Midlands
1 candidate
Eastern
1 candidate
London
11 candidates
North West
2 candidates
Northern Ireland
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

European Parliament (UK) elections

Scotland
2 candidates
South East
3 candidates
South West
3 candidates

Isles of Scilly local election

St Mary's
4 candidates

Tendring local election

St Osyth
2 candidates

Swale local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Derby local election

Abbey
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Abbey Hulton and Townsend
1 candidate

Vale of White Horse local election

Abingdon Peachcroft
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Abram
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Acklam
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
2 candidates

York local election

Acomb
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Addlestone North
2 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Airedale and Ferry Fryston
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Airfield
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Aldeburgh & Leiston
2 candidates

Hertsmere local election

Aldenham East
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Alderney & Bourne Valley
1 candidate

Arun local election

Aldwick East
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Alfrick and Leigh
2 candidates

Eden local election

Alston Moor
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Althorne
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Alvechurch South
1 candidate
Alvechurch Village
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ambrook
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Ampthill
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Andover St Mary's
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Antrim
1 candidate

Eden local election

Appleby (Appleby)
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Appledore
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Arlecdon & Ennerdale
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Armagh
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Armitage with Handsacre
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Ascot & Sunninghill
1 candidate

Melton local election

Asfordby
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
4 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Ashby de la Launde and Cranwell
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ashton
2 candidates

Preston local election

Ashton
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

Aspley
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Aspley and Woburn
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Assington
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Astley Bridge
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Attleborough Burgh & Haverscroft
1 candidate
Attleborough Queens & Besthorpe
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley & Queen's Park
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Ault Hucknall
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Axholme Central
1 candidate

Dover local election

Aylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Aylestone Hill
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Aylsham
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Ayresome
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Backbury
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Bacton
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Baddeley, Milton and Norton
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Bagby & Thorntons
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Balderton North & Coddington
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Ballyarnett
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Ballyclare
2 candidates

Mid and East Antrim local election

Ballymena
3 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Ballymoney
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Bangor Central
4 candidates
Bangor East and Donaghadee
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Bank Top & Lascelles
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Bardney
2 candidates

Lancaster local election

Bare
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Barlborough
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Barleythorpe
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Barnt Green & Hopwood
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Barton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Barton with Watcombe
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Barton-le-Clay
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Basing
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Bathavon North
1 candidate
Bathavon South
1 candidate
Bathwick
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bearwood & Merley
1 candidate

Copeland Borough Council

Beckermet
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Beckingham
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Beer & Branscombe
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah & Kingmoor
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Belgrave
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Belmont
2 candidates

Walsall local election

Bentley and Darlaston North
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Benwick, Coates & Eastrea
3 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Berry Hill
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Berry Hill
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Berwick Hills & Pallister
3 candidates

Wyre Forest local election

Bewdley & Rock
1 candidate

Rother local election

Bexhill Collington
2 candidates
Bexhill Kewhurst
2 candidates
Bexhill Old Town & Worsham
2 candidates
Bexhill Pebsham & St Michaels
2 candidates
Bexhill Sackville
2 candidates
Bexhill St Marks
2 candidates
Bexhill St Stephens
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate
Bicester West
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Biddulph East
3 candidates
Biddulph Moor
1 candidate
Biddulph North
3 candidates
Biddulph South
1 candidate
Biddulph West
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
3 candidates
Bideford North
3 candidates
Bideford South
2 candidates
Bideford West
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade South
2 candidates

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Billinge & Beardwood
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Billingham West
2 candidates

Wolverhampton local election

Bilston East
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bingley
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Bircham with Rudhams
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bircher
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Birchington South
1 candidate

Luton local election

Biscot
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Bishop's Nympton
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
1 candidate

York local election

Bishopthorpe
1 candidate

Surrey Heath local election

Bisley & West End
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Bispham
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Blackdown & Tatworth
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Blackwater
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Blackwell
3 candidates

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Blean Forest
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Bluehouse
3 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Blurton East
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bobblestock
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Boldon Colliery
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Bolsover South
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Boothen and Oak Hill
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Boothferry
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Brookmeadow
3 candidates
Borehamwood Hillside
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Botanic
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby & Harraby North
3 candidates

Melton local election

Bottesford (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Swale local election

Boughton and Courtenay
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Bourne Austerby
1 candidate
Bourne East
1 candidate
Bourne West
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Bournemouth Central
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bovey
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Bowthorpe
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

Boyce
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Bradley
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Bradley Stoke North
2 candidates
Bradley Stoke South
3 candidates

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Braid
2 candidates

Braintree local election

Braintree Central & Beckers Green
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Brambles & Thorntree
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton & Fellside
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Brancaster
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Brandon Central
1 candidate
Brandon East
2 candidates
Brandon West
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Brantham
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Brasted, Chevening and Sundridge
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Bratton Fleming
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Bream
2 candidates

Erewash local election

Breaston
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Breck
2 candidates

Rother local election

Brede & Udimore
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Brereton Rural
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Brett Vale
2 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Bridge
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Hamp
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Bridlington Central and Old Town
3 candidates
Bridlington South
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Brightlingsea
5 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brighton Hill North
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Brinsley
1 candidate

Slough local election

Britwell and Northborough
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Broadheath
2 candidates

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Broadwaters
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Broadway and Wickhamford
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Brockworth East
2 candidates
Brockworth West
2 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Broken Cross and Upton
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Bromyard Bringsty
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Broomfield and The Walthams
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

Broomhill & Sharrow Vale
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Brotton
3 candidates

Allerdale local election

Broughton St Bridgets
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Brownhills
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Brunswick
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Buckland
1 candidate

Dover local election

Buckland
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Buckland & Milber
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Buckland Monachorum
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Budleigh & Raleigh
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Bunny
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Burgess Hill Victoria
1 candidate

Broadland local election

Burlingham
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

Burnham Central
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Burnham Market & Docking
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Burnham-on-Crouch North
1 candidate
Burnham-on-Crouch South
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Burton & Grange
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Bushell
2 candidates

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cadbury
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Caddington
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Calverton
3 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Canford Cliffs
2 candidates

Castle Point local election

Canvey Island South
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Carholme
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Carlton & Whitton
1 candidate

Lancaster local election

Carnforth & Millhead
2 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Carntogher
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Carrick Castle
2 candidates

West Oxfordshire local election

Carterton North West
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Castle
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Castle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Castle
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Castle
2 candidates

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Castle
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Castle Donington Castle
1 candidate
Castle Donington Central
1 candidate

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Castlereagh South
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Cathedral & Castle
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Catterick & Brompton-on-Swale
2 candidates

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

Causeway
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Central
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Central
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Central And Northgate
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Central Harbour
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Central Wymondham
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Chadacre
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton North
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Chadsmead
1 candidate

Thurrock local election

Chadwell St Mary
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
2 candidates

High Peak local election

Chapel West
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Chard Avishayes
1 candidate
Chard Holyrood
1 candidate
Chard Jocelyn
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Charminster St Mary's
1 candidate

Medway local election

Chatham Central
2 candidates

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Cheadle North East
5 candidates
Cheadle South East
3 candidates
Cheadle West
5 candidates
Checkley
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Cheddar and Shipham
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Chedworth & Churn Valley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Cheetham
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Chelford
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Chester City & the Garden Quarter
1 candidate

Chichester local election

Chichester West
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Chickerell
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Chinnor
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Chittlehampton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Christchurch Town
2 candidates

Gloucestershire local election

Churchdown
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
2 candidates
Churchdown St John's
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Churnet
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Churnet
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Cinderford East
1 candidate
Cinderford West
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Clare and Shuttern
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Clare, Hundon & Kedington
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Claughton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Clayworth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon and East Boldon
4 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Cleator Moor
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Cleeve Grange
1 candidate
Cleeve St Michael's
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Clenchwarton
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Clevedon East
1 candidate
Clevedon South
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Cliffsend and Pegwell
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Clifton
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Clifton with Maidenway
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Clopton
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Clowne East
2 candidates
Clowne West
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Coast Road
1 candidate

Boston local election

Coastal
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Coatham
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Cockington with Chelston
2 candidates

Bromsgrove local election

Cofton
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Coggeshall
2 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Colburn
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Coldhurst
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Coleford
2 candidates

Torbay Council

Collaton St Mary
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

College
3 candidates

Newark and Sherwood local election

Collingham
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Combe Martin
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Comber
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Combs Ford
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Comeytrowe & Bishop's Hull
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Commons
3 candidates

Cheshire East local election

Congleton East
3 candidates
Congleton West
3 candidates

Mayor of Copeland Borough Council election

Copeland Borough Council
1 candidate

York local election

Copmanthorpe
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Coppins
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

Copthorne and Worth
2 candidates

Rushcliffe local election

Cotgrave
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Cottingham North
2 candidates
Cottingham South
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Court
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Cranbrook
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Cranfield and Marston Moretaine
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Crawley Down and Turners Hill
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Credenhill
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Creech St Michael
2 candidates

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Creekmoor
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Crewe Central
1 candidate
Crewe East
1 candidate
Crewe West
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Crockenhill and Well Hill
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Croft
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Croft & Middleton Tyas
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Cropton
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Croscombe and Pilton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Crotlieve
3 candidates

Wealden local election

Crowborough Central
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Crowland and Deeping St Nicholas
2 candidates

Melton local election

Croxton Kerrial
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Cuckfield
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Cullompton North
3 candidates
Cullompton Outer
1 candidate
Cullompton South
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Cusher
2 candidates

Medway local election

Cuxton and Halling
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Dale
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Dales
1 candidate

Luton local election

Dallow
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Dalton
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Danby & Mulgrave
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Dartmoor
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Dartmouth & East Dart
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Davenham, Moulton & Kingsmead
1 candidate

Gedling local election

Daybrook
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dearne South
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Deeping St James
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Denton & Westerhope
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Denver
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Dereham Withburga
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Derg
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Derwent Valley & Moor
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Devon
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Didcot North East
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Disley
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Dogsthorpe
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Donington, Quadring and Gosberton
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Dorchester Poundbury
1 candidate
Dorchester West
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Dormansland and Felcourt
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Douglas
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Doveridge and Sudbury
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Downham Old Town
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Downham Villages
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Downpatrick
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Downswood and Otham
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

Drake
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Driffield and Rural
3 candidates

York local election

Dringhouses & Woodthorpe
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Mid Ulster local election

Dungannon
2 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Dunholme and Welton
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Dunstable-Icknield
2 candidates

Hambleton local election

Easingwold
1 candidate

Babergh local election

East Bergholt
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

East Brighton
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

East Cliff & Springbourne
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

East Downham
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

East Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

East Folkestone
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

East Goscote
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Baldwins
1 candidate
East Grinstead Town
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

Sedgemoor local election

East Polden
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

East Retford West
1 candidate

Lewes local election

East Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs
3 candidates

Thurrock local election

East Tilbury
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Eastbourne
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Eastcliff
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Eastgate
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh North
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Eastwood Park
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Eastwood St Mary's
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Eccles
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Eckington North
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Edenbridge South and West
1 candidate

Selby local election

Eggborough
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Eggwood
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Eign Hill
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Ellacombe
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Elm & Christchurch
2 candidates

Bolsover local election

Elmton-with-Creswell
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Elstree
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Elswick and Little Eccleston
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Ely West
1 candidate

Craven local election

Embsay-with-Eastby
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Emneth & Outwell
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Englefield Green East
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Erne East
2 candidates
Erne West
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Ernehale
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Erpingham
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Essington
4 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Eton Park
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Everton
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Evesham North
2 candidates
Evesham South
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Halsdon
2 candidates
Exmouth Littleham
2 candidates
Exmouth Town
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Fairfield
2 candidates

Scarborough local election

Falsgrave & Stepney
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Fant
1 candidate

Slough local election

Farnham
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Faughan
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Fawkham and West Kingsdown
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Featherstone and Shareshill
2 candidates

Tandridge local election

Felbridge
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Feniton
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Fens and Rossmere
1 candidate

Boston local election

Fenside
1 candidate

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Fenton East
1 candidate
Fenton West and Mount Pleasant
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Ferndown South
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Ferry
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Filey
5 candidates

Boston local election

Fishtoft
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Fleckney
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Fleggburgh
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Flitwick
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
3 candidates

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Folkestone Central
1 candidate

East Cambridgeshire local election

Fordham & Isleham
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Forebridge
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Forest
1 candidate

Leicester City Council

Fosse
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

Foyleside
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Frampton Cotterell
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Freckleton East
1 candidate
Freckleton West
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Fremington
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Fressingfield
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Friar Park
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Frinton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Friskney
1 candidate

North Lincolnshire local election

Frodingham
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Frodsham
2 candidates

Mendip local election

Frome Oakfield
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Fulstow
1 candidate

Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Furze Platt
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Furzeham with Summercombe
4 candidates

West Lindsey local election

Gainsborough East
3 candidates
Gainsborough South-West
2 candidates

Chelmsford local election

Galleywood
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Ganges
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Gaywood North Bank
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Gilling West
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Gillingham
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Glastonbury St Benedict's
1 candidate
Glastonbury St Mary's
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Glen
1 candidate

Craven local election

Glusburn
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Golden Valley North
1 candidate
Golden Valley South
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Goodrington with Roselands
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Goole South
3 candidates

Crawley local election

Gossops Green & North East Broadfield
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Grange Farm
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Grangetown
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Grantham Harrowby
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Great Baddow East
3 candidates

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Great Torrington
3 candidates

Maldon local election

Great Totham
2 candidates

South Staffordshire local election

Great Wyrley Town
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Gresham
1 candidate

Preston local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Greyfriars
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Grimoldby
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Guisborough
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Guiseley & Rawdon
1 candidate

Dover local election

Guston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Hadleigh South
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hagley
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Hagley East
1 candidate
Hagley West
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Halesowen South
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Hallow
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Halton Holegate
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Handforth
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Hangleton and Knoll
2 candidates

East Suffolk local election

Harbour & Normanston
4 candidates

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Harbury
1 candidate

South Norfolk local election

Harleston
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Harper Green
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Harpur
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Harraby South & Parklands
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Harrietsham and Lenham
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Harrington & Salterbeck
3 candidates

Darlington local election

Harrowgate Hill
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Hartford & Greenbank
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Hartland
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Hartpury & Redmarley
1 candidate

Surrey local election

Haslemere
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Haverhill Central
1 candidate
Haverhill East
1 candidate
Haverhill South
1 candidate
Haverhill South East
1 candidate
Haverhill West
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Hawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hawks Green
1 candidate

York local election

Haxby & Wigginton
2 candidates

Telford and Wrekin local election

Haygate
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Haytor
3 candidates

Stafford local election

Haywood & Hixon
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Heacham
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Woking local election

Heathlands
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
2 candidates

Kirklees local election

Heckmondwike
1 candidate

Braintree local election

Hedingham
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate

Worthing local election

Heene
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Hellingly
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Helmsley
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Hemlington
2 candidates

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hendon
1 candidate

Horsham local election

Henfield
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Henley
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Heron
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Herstmonceux & Pevensey Levels
2 candidates

East Hertfordshire local election

Hertford Heath
1 candidate

Eden local election

Hesket
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Hessle
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Sevenoaks local election

Hextable
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Heybridge East
2 candidates
Heybridge West
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Hickling
1 candidate

Luton local election

High Town
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

High Weald
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Higham
2 candidates

Sedgemoor local election

Highbridge and Burnham Marine
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Highcliffe & Walkford
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Himley and Swindon
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Hinckley Clarendon
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Hinton & Hunderton
2 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Hipswell
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Hockley & Ashingdon
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Holbeach Town
2 candidates

Chesterfield local election

Hollingwood and Inkersall
3 candidates

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Holmer
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Holsworthy
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Holton-le-Clay & North Thoresby (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Homelands
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Honiton St Paul's
1 candidate

Hart local election

Hook
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Horam & Punnetts Town
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Horbury and South Ossett
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Horncastle
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Horndean Downs
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Horninglow
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Horton
1 candidate

Arun local election

Hotham
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Houghton Conquest and Haynes
2 candidates
Houghton Hall
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Hovingham
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Howdenshire
1 candidate

South Ribble local election

Howick & Priory
1 candidate

York local election

Hull Road
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Hummersknott
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Hunmanby
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Hunstanton
2 candidates

North Somerset local election

Hutton & Locking
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Hythe Rural
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Ilfracombe East
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Ingleby Barwick East
3 candidates
Ingleby Barwick West
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Ipstones
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Jesmond
2 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Kader
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Kells
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Kelsale & Yoxford
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Kempsey
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Kemsing
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Kendal West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Kerne Bridge
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kerswell-with-Combe
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Ketley & Overdale
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Keyworth & Wolds
1 candidate

Harborough local election

Kibworths
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Kidmore End & Whitchurch
1 candidate

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Killultagh
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Kimberley
1 candidate

Torbay Council

King's Ash
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Kings Acre
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Kings Hill
2 candidates

North Warwickshire local election

Kingsbury
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Kingsclere
1 candidate

Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton East
1 candidate
Kingsteignton West
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Kinson
3 candidates

Eden local election

Kirkby Stephen
1 candidate
Kirkby Thore
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Kirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Kirkbymoorside
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Kirkgate
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Kirkham North
3 candidates
Kirkham South
2 candidates

Eden local election

Kirkoswald
1 candidate

Boston local election

Kirton and Frampton
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

Knellwood
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Knockagh
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Knowle
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Knutsford
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Kursaal
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Lagan River
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Laindon Park
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Lakenham
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Lakenheath
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Lancaster South
2 candidates

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate

Eden local election

Langwathby
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Lathkill and Bradford
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Lavenham
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Leake
3 candidates

Ashfield local election

Leamington
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ledbury South
1 candidate
Ledbury West
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Leek East
3 candidates
Leek North
1 candidate
Leek South
1 candidate

Mayor of Leicester City Council election

Leicester City Council
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Leighton
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Lewes Castle
1 candidate
Lewes Priory
3 candidates

Richmondshire local election

Leyburn
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Lincoln
1 candidate

Mid Sussex local election

Lindfield
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Lindford
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Lingfield and Crowhurst
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Link
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Linslade
3 candidates

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Linthorpe
3 candidates

Lisburn and Castlereagh local election

Lisburn South
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Lisnasharragh
1 candidate

Wychavon local election

Little Hampton
2 candidates

Uttlesford local election

Littlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Littlemoor & Preston
2 candidates

Stafford local election

Littleworth
1 candidate

Gateshead local election

Lobley Hill and Bensham
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Loftus
3 candidates

Melton local election

Long Clawson and Stathern
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Long Melford
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Long Sutton
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Longfield, New Barn & Southfleet
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Longford
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Longlands & Beechwood
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Lothingland
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Loughborough Garendon
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Loveden Heath
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lower Culm
2 candidates

Wealden local election

Lower Willingdon
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Lowgates and Woodthorpe
2 candidates

Mid Devon local election

Lowman
1 candidate

Medway local election

Luton and Wayfield
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Lydbrook
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Lyddington
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Lydney East
3 candidates
Lydney North
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Lyme & Charmouth
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Lymington Town
1 candidate

North Devon local election

Lynton & Lynmouth
2 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Mablethorpe
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Macclesfield Central
1 candidate
Macclesfield East
1 candidate
Macclesfield Tytherington
2 candidates

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Macedon
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Maldon East
2 candidates
Maldon North
3 candidates
Maldon South
2 candidates
Maldon West
2 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Malpas
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Malton
4 candidates

Fenland local election

Manea
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Manor & Tangier
1 candidate

Mayor of Mansfield District Council election

Mansfield District Council
2 candidates

Fenland local election

March East
2 candidates
March North
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Marden and Yalding
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Margate Central
1 candidate

Arun local election

Marine
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Market & West Deeping
3 candidates

Harborough local election

Market Harborough - Logan
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Market Warsop
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Markfield, Stanton and Fieldhead
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Marldon & Littlehempston
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple South and High Lane
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Marshchapel & Somercotes
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Marshwood Vale
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Martley
1 candidate

Blackpool local election

Marton
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Marton East
3 candidates
Marton West
2 candidates

West Devon local election

Mary Tavy
2 candidates

Allerdale local election

Maryport North
3 candidates
Maryport South
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Massingham with Castle Acre
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Mattishall
1 candidate

Nottingham local election

Meadows
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Medlar-with-Wesham
2 candidates

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
2 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent local election

Meir North
1 candidate

Melton local election

Melton Craven
3 candidates

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Methwold
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Mickleham, Westhumble and Pixham
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Mid Holderness
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Mid Tyrone
1 candidate

Chesterfield local election

Middlecroft and Poolsbrook
2 candidates

Mayor of Middlesbrough Borough Council election

Middlesbrough Borough Council
2 candidates

Arun local election

Middleton-on-Sea
2 candidates

Chichester local election

Midhurst
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Midsomer Norton North
1 candidate
Midsomer Norton Redfield
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Mildenhall Great Heath
1 candidate
Mildenhall Kingsway & Market
1 candidate
Mildenhall Queensway
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Miles Platting & Newton Heath
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Milford
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Milton & Tamarside (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Milverton & District
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Milwich
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Minehead Central
2 candidates
Minehead North
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Misterton
1 candidate

Forest of Dean local election

Mitcheldean, Ruardean & Drybrook
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Monkleigh & Putford
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Monkseaton South
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Moor View
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Moorclose & Moss Bay
4 candidates

West Suffolk local election

Moreton Hall
2 candidates

Eden local election

Morland
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Morton
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Moston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Mudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe
2 candidates

Swale local election

Murston
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Muscliff & Strouden Park
4 candidates

North Somerset local election

Nailsea Golden Valley
1 candidate
Nailsea West End
1 candidate
Nailsea Yeo
1 candidate
Nailsea Youngwood
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Nantwich North and West
2 candidates
Nantwich South and Stapeley
1 candidate

Dacorum local election

Nash Mills
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Netherfield
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
2 candidates

South Norfolk local election

New Costessey
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

New Romney
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Newby
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Newcomen
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Newent & Taynton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Newgate
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Newhaven North
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Newland & Sling
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Newport
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Newport North & West
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Newry
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Newton
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Newton & Hoole
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Newton Farm
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Newton and Treales
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Newtown
1 candidate

Exeter local election

Newtown & St Leonard's
1 candidate

Ards and North Down local election

Newtownards
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Norbreck
2 candidates

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

North Downham
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

North East
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

North Holderness
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

North Holme
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

North Hykeham Forum
1 candidate
North Hykeham Moor
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

North Ormesby
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

North Walsham West
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

North Weald Bassett
1 candidate

Blaby local election

North Whetstone
2 candidates

Mayor of North of Tyne Combined Authority election

North of Tyne Combined Authority
1 candidate

Hambleton local election

Northallerton North & Brompton
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Northam
3 candidates

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Northstead
3 candidates

South Somerset local election

Northstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Northway
2 candidates

Luton local election

Northwell
1 candidate

Dudley local election

Norton
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Norton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Nunthorpe
2 candidates

Broxtowe local election

Nuthall East & Strelley
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

Oakengates & Ketley Bank
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham North East
1 candidate
Oakham North West (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Octavia Hill
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Okehampton North
2 candidates
Okehampton South
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Old Cleeve & District
1 candidate

Boston local election

Old Leake and Wrangle
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

Fermanagh and Omagh local election

Omagh
4 candidates

Arun local election

Orchard
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Ordsall
1 candidate

Great Yarmouth local election

Ormesby
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Orwell & Villages
2 candidates

York local election

Osbaldwick & Derwent
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Ottershaw
2 candidates

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary
4 candidates

Calderdale local election

Ovenden
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Tunbridge Wells local election

Paddock Wood East
2 candidates

Arun local election

Pagham
2 candidates

Tunbridge Wells local election

Park
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Park
2 candidates

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Park
1 candidate
Park End & Beckfield
3 candidates

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Parkgate
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
2 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Parkside
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Parkstone
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Parkwall & Warmley
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Paulton
1 candidate

Lewes local election

Peacehaven West
2 candidates

Mansfield District Council

Peafields
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Peasedown
2 candidates

Fenland local election

Peckover
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Pendlebury
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Penhill and Upper Stratton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Peninsula
4 candidates

Barnsley local election

Penistone West
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Penn & Mill End
1 candidate

Eden local election

Penrith South
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Penyard
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Periton & Woodcombe
1 candidate

South Staffordshire local election

Perton East
1 candidate
Perton Lakeside
2 candidates

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate
Petersfield St Peter's
1 candidate

Arun local election

Pevensey
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Pevensey Bay
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Pickering East
1 candidate
Pickering West
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Pier
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Pierremont
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Pill
1 candidate

South Gloucestershire local election

Pilning & Severn Beach
1 candidate

North East Derbyshire local election

Pilsley & Morton
2 candidates

South Holland local election

Pinchbeck and Surfleet
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Pinxton
2 candidates

Gedling local election

Plains
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Pocklington Provincial
4 candidates

Wealden local election

Polegate North
1 candidate
Polegate South & Willingdon Watermill
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Poole Town
2 candidates

North Norfolk local election

Poppyland
1 candidate

Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon local election

Portadown
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Portishead West
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Portland
3 candidates

Central Bedfordshire local election

Potton
2 candidates

Malvern Hills local election

Powick
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Primrose
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Priory
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Priory
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Priory & St James'
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

Priory Heath
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Prittlewell
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Puddletown & Lower Winterborne
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Purleigh
2 candidates

Woking local election

Pyrford
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Queen Edith's
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Queen's Park
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Queens Park
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Queenswood
1 candidate

Charnwood local election

Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
1 candidate

Mansfield District Council

Racecourse
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate
Radcliffe West
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Radstock
1 candidate

Medway local election

Rainham Central
4 candidates
Rainham South
1 candidate

St. Helens local election

Rainhill
1 candidate

Newark and Sherwood local election

Rainworth South & Blidworth
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Ranskill
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Red Hill
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Redhill & Northbourne
2 candidates

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate
1 candidate

Chelmsford local election

Rettendon and Runwell
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Ribby-with-Wrea
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Richmond North
1 candidate
Richmond West
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Riverside
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Riverside
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Riverside and Laleham
2 candidates

Wirral local election

Rock Ferry
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rock Hill
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Rockwell Green
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Rodwell & Wyke
1 candidate

Ashford local election

Rolvenden & Tenterden West
1 candidate

Test Valley local election

Romsey Cupernham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Ross West
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

Rottingdean Coastal
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Roundham with Hyde
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

Rowallane
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Rowley
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Rubery South
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Rother local election

Rye & Winchelsea
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Ryhall & Casterton (The poll for this election was cancelled)
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate
Saddleworth South
2 candidates

South Hams local election

Salcombe & Thurlestone
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Salmestone
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Saltburn
1 candidate

Dover local election

Sandwich
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Sandy
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Sawbridgeworth
1 candidate

East Suffolk local election

Saxmundham
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Saxon Gate
1 candidate

Richmondshire local election

Scotton
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Seamer
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Seaton
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Seaton & Northside
2 candidates

Rother local election

Sedlescombe & Westfield
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Selston
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Shaftesbury Town
3 candidates

Guildford local election

Shalford
1 candidate

Bedford Borough Council

Sharnbrook
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Shear Brow & Corporation Park
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Shebbear & Langtree
1 candidate

Swale local election

Sheerness
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Shenley
1 candidate

Mendip local election

Shepton East
2 candidates
Shepton West
2 candidates

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
2 candidates

Ryedale local election

Sherburn
1 candidate
Sheriff Hutton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Shevington with Lower Ground
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield South
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Shiphay
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Gravesham local election

Shorne, Cobham and Luddesdown
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Sidmouth Rural
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Silloth & Solway Coast
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Silsoe and Shillington
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Silverton
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Singleton and Greenhalgh
1 candidate

Ryedale local election

Sinnington
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Sir Moses Montefiore
2 candidates

North Kesteven local election

Skellingthorpe
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Skelton East
1 candidate
Skelton West
1 candidate

Craven local election

Skipton South
1 candidate

Boston local election

Skirbeck
2 candidates

Calderdale local election

Skircoat
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Slade Lode
1 candidate

North Kesteven local election

Sleaford Holdingham
1 candidate
Sleaford Navigation
1 candidate
Sleaford Quarrington and Mareham
1 candidate
Sleaford Westholme
2 candidates

Solihull local election

Smith's Wood
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Snettisham
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Snibston North
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Sonning Common
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
2 candidates

Luton local election

South
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

South & West Lynn
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

South Bank
2 candidates

Dorset Council local election

South East Purbeck
2 candidates

North Devon local election

South Molton
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

South Normanton East
2 candidates
South Normanton West
3 candidates

Three Rivers local election

South Oxhey
1 candidate

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

South West Holderness
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Southam North
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Southminster
2 candidates

Sunderland local election

Southwick
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Spalding Castle
1 candidate
Spalding Monks House
2 candidates
Spalding St John's
2 candidates
Spalding St Mary's
1 candidate
Spalding St Paul's
1 candidate
Spalding Wygate
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Spennymoor
3 candidates

Derry City and Strabane local election

Sperrin
5 candidates

East Lindsey local election

Spilsby
1 candidate

Eastbourne local election

St Anthony's
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St James
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St James'
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St John's
3 candidates

Tendring local election

St John's
2 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate

Fylde local election

St Leonards
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Luke's
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate
St Mary's
1 candidate

Torbay Council

St Marychurch
3 candidates

East Lindsey local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

St Michael's
1 candidate

Stafford local election

St Michael's & Stonefield
3 candidates

West Suffolk local election

St Olaves
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Osyth (The poll for this election was cancelled)
2 candidates

Plymouth local election

St Peter and the Waterfront
1 candidate

Brighton and Hove local election

St Peter's and North Laine
1 candidate

Torbay Council

St Peter's with St Mary's
2 candidates

Exeter local election

St Thomas
1 candidate

Boston local election

St Thomas'
2 candidates

Nottingham local election

St. Ann's
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Stacksteads
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Stainburn & Clifton
2 candidates

Tameside local election

Stalybridge South
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Stamford St John's
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Standish with Langtree
1 candidate

Boston local election

Staniland
1 candidate

Broxtowe local election

Stapleford North
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Stockton Town Centre
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Stoney Street
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Stour
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Stour & Allen Vale
1 candidate

Tendring local election

Stour Valley
1 candidate

Lichfield local election

Stowe
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Stratton
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Medway local election

Strood North
3 candidates
Strood Rural
3 candidates
Strood South
3 candidates

Dorset Council local election

Sturminster Newton
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Sturry
1 candidate

Babergh local election

Sudbury South West
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Spelthorne local election

Sunbury Common
2 candidates

Bassetlaw local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Sutton
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Sutton Bridge
2 candidates

Herefordshire local election

Sutton Walls
1 candidate

Craven local election

Sutton-in-Craven
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Swaffham
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Swanage
2 candidates

Sevenoaks local election

Swanley Christchurch and Swanley Village
1 candidate
Swanley St Mary's
2 candidates
Swanley White Oak
4 candidates

Amber Valley local election

Swanwick
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Swinton South
1 candidate

Selby local election

Tadcaster
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

Talbot & Branksome Woods
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tanhouse
1 candidate

Bromsgrove local election

Tardebigge
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Tarporley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Tatsfield and Titsey
1 candidate

West Devon local election

Tavistock North
3 candidates
Tavistock South East
1 candidate
Tavistock South West
2 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Teesville
2 candidates

Teignbridge local election

Teignmouth Central
1 candidate
Teignmouth West
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Terrington
1 candidate

Cotswold local election

Tetbury East & Rural
1 candidate
Tetbury Town
1 candidate
Tetbury with Upton
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Tetney
2 candidates

Tewkesbury local election

Tewkesbury North & Twyning
2 candidates

South Oxfordshire local election

Thame
1 candidate

Causeway Coast and Glens local election

The Glens
1 candidate

Derry City and Strabane local election

The Moor
2 candidates

Newry, Mourne and Down local election

The Mournes
1 candidate

Telford and Wrekin local election

The Nedge
2 candidates

Tendring local election

The Oakleys & Wix
1 candidate

Mendip local election

The Pennards and Ditcheat
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

The Raynhams
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

The Rows
2 candidates

Chichester local election

The Witterings
2 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

The Woottons
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Thetford Burrell
1 candidate

North West Leicestershire local election

Thornborough
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Antrim and Newtownabbey local election

Three Mile Water
1 candidate

Mid Suffolk local election

Thurston
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Tibshelf
4 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Tidenham
3 candidates

Maldon local election

Tillingham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Tilney, Mershe Lande & Wiggenhall
2 candidates

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Timsbury
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Tipps Cross
1 candidate

Belfast local election

Titanic
1 candidate

Central Bedfordshire local election

Tithe Farm
1 candidate
Toddington
2 candidates

South Kesteven local election

Toller
1 candidate

West Suffolk local election

Tollgate
1 candidate

Torbay Council

Tormohun
3 candidates

Mid Ulster local election

Torrent
1 candidate

New Forest local election

Totton Central
2 candidates
Totton East
1 candidate

Dover local election

Town & Castle
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Tranby
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Trench
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Trent Bridge
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Trimdon
2 candidates

Boston local election

Trinity
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Trinity
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Tupsley
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Turn Hill
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Tuxford and Trent
1 candidate

Medway local election

Twydall
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

Ashfield local election

Underwood
1 candidate

Wealden local election

Upper Willingdon
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Uppingham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Upwell & Delph
2 candidates

Basildon local election

Vange
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Victoria
1 candidate

Thanet local election

Viking
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Viking
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Vivary
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Wakefield South
1 candidate

Folkestone & Hythe local election

Walland & Denge Marsh
1 candidate

South Oxfordshire local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

North Norfolk local election

Walsingham
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Walsoken, West Walton & Walpole
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Waltham Abbey High Beach
1 candidate

Melton local election

Waltham-on-the-Wolds
1 candidate

Stafford local election

Walton
2 candidates

Tendring local election

Walton
2 candidates

South Ribble local election

Walton-le-Dale West
1 candidate

Eden local election

Warcop
1 candidate

East Hertfordshire local election

Ware Trinity
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Warren
1 candidate

Fylde local election

Warton and Westby
2 candidates

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Watchet & Williton
3 candidates

Tonbridge and Malling local election

Wateringbury
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Waterlees Village
2 candidates

Blackpool local election

Waterloo
2 candidates

Cotswold local election

Watermoor
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Watlington
1 candidate

Breckland local election

Watton
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Weaponness & Ramshill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Weaste and Seedley
1 candidate

Cheshire West and Chester local election

Weaver & Cuddington
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Wednesbury South
1 candidate

Stratford-on-Avon local election

Welford-on-Avon
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wellington East
1 candidate

Malvern Hills local election

Wells
3 candidates

Torbay Council

Wellswood
1 candidate

South Hams local election

Wembury & Brixton
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Weobley
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

South Somerset local election

Wessex
1 candidate

Boston local election

West
1 candidate

Tendring local election

West Clacton & Jaywick Sands
2 candidates

Craven local election

West Craven
2 candidates

Swale local election

West Downs
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

West Heath
1 candidate

East Devon local election

West Hill & Aylesbeare
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Leigh
1 candidate

Tonbridge and Malling local election

West Malling and Leybourne
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

West Pennine
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

West Purbeck
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate

Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole local election

West Southbourne
1 candidate

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

West Winch
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Westborough
2 candidates

Forest of Dean local election

Westbury-on-Severn
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Westcourt
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
3 candidates

York local election

Westfield
1 candidate

Canterbury local election

Westgate
1 candidate

Bath and North East Somerset local election

Westmoreland
2 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Westoe
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare Mid Worle
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Milton
1 candidate
Weston-super-Mare Uphill
2 candidates

Torridge local election

Westward Ho!
2 candidates

Carlisle local election

Wetheral & Corby
1 candidate

Slough local election

Wexham Lea
2 candidates

Rochford local election

Wheatley
1 candidate

York local election

Wheldrake
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Whimple & Rockbeare
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Whissendine
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Whitby West Cliff
2 candidates

Copeland Borough Council

Whitehaven Central
1 candidate
Whitehaven South
1 candidate

Selby local election

Whitley
1 candidate

Bolsover local election

Whitwell
1 candidate

Maldon local election

Wickham Bishops and Woodham
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Wigan Central
1 candidate

Luton local election

Wigmore
1 candidate

Allerdale local election

Wigton & Woodside
2 candidates

East Riding of Yorkshire local election

Willerby and Kirk Ella
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Willoughby with Sloothby
1 candidate

Dartford local election

Wilmington, Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley
1 candidate

Tewkesbury local election

Winchcombe
2 candidates

Surrey Heath local election

Windlesham & Chobham
4 candidates

North Somerset local election

Winford
1 candidate

Blaby local election

Winstanley
1 candidate

Derbyshire Dales local election

Winster and South Darley
1 candidate

Dorset Council local election

Winterborne North
3 candidates

King's Lynn and West Norfolk local election

Wissey
1 candidate

Ribble Valley local election

Wiswell & Barrow
2 candidates

Boston local election

Witham
1 candidate

East Lindsey local election

Withern & Theddlethorpe
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Witley and Hambledon
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Witney North
1 candidate

Somerset West and Taunton local election

Wiveliscombe & District
2 candidates

Dudley local election

Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Woodbury & Lympstone
2 candidates

Gravesham local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Woodlands
3 candidates

Swale local election

Woodstock
1 candidate

Bassetlaw local election

Worksop South
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Worsbrough
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Worsley Mesnes
1 candidate

Cheshire East local election

Wrenbury
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Wrington
1 candidate

Boston local election

Wyberton
2 candidates

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Yarm
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Yatton
1 candidate

City of London local election

Bassishaw
2 candidates
Cordwainer
2 candidates

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Cyfarthfa
2 candidates

Edinburgh local election

Leith Walk
2 candidates

Sutton local election

Wallington North
1 candidate

County Durham local election

Esh and Witton Gilbert
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Norbury & Pollards Hill
2 candidates

The Vale of Glamorgan local election

Rhoose
1 candidate

London Borough of Tower Hamlets

Shadwell
1 candidate

City of London local election

Billingsgate
5 candidates

East Sussex local election

Bexhill West
1 candidate

Rother local election

St Marks
1 candidate

Middlesbrough Borough Council

Brambles & Thorntree
1 candidate

City of London local election

Broad Street
1 candidate

Dumfries and Galloway local election

Dee and Glenkens
1 candidate

Surrey local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate

Highland local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
2 candidates

Northampton local election

Delapre and Briar Hill
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Bush Hill Park
1 candidate

Kent local election

Canterbury North
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Holsworthy
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Mid and East Antrim local election

Carrick Castle
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Penketh & Cuerdley
1 candidate

West Lancashire local election

Tanhouse
1 candidate

City of London local election

Castle Baynard
7 candidates

Cambridgeshire local election

Soham North & Isleham
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Ottery St Mary Rural
1 candidate

Pembrokeshire local election

Pembroke: St Mary North
6 candidates

New Forest local election

Pennington
1 candidate

Fife local election

Inverkeithing and Dalgety Bay
2 candidates

City of London local election

Bread Street
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Cornwall local election

Bude
1 candidate

Rushcliffe local election

Gotham
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood South
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Gwynfi
3 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

Freshney
1 candidate

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Gurnos
2 candidates

West Lancashire local election

Hesketh-with-Becconsall
1 candidate

City of London local election

Aldgate
2 candidates
Bridge
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Cockerton
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham South West
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

City of London local election

Candlewick
4 candidates
Cheap
7 candidates

Shropshire local election

Shifnal South and Cosford
2 candidates

North Devon local election

Fremington
1 candidate

West Somerset local election

Alcombe
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

Fenland local election

Birch
1 candidate

UK Parliament elections

Lewisham East
1 candidate

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Town
1 candidate

Waverley local election

Farnham Castle
1 candidate

Suffolk Coastal local election

Leiston
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Abbey North
1 candidate

Greenwich local election

Abbey Wood
3 candidates

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Arborfield
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Arbury
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Ardsley & Robin Hood
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Aston
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Audley
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Bampton and Clanfield
1 candidate

Brent local election

Barnhill
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Newham local election

Beckton
1 candidate

Sutton local election

Beddington North
3 candidates

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Belah
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Belfairs
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper South
1 candidate

Camden local election

Belsize
1 candidate

Craven local election

Bentham
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate

Torridge local election

Bideford East
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Biggin Hill
2 candidates

Sheffield local election

Birley
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Bishopstoke
3 candidates

Southampton local election

Bitterne
1 candidate

Bexley local election

Blackfen & Lamorbey
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Blenheim Park
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Bradford Moor
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Brampton
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Brentford
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Brookvale and Kings Furlong
1 candidate

South Lakeland local election

Broughton & Coniston
1 candidate

Burnley local election

Brunshaw
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Bryn
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Buckskin
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Burn Valley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Burstow, Horne and Outwood
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Byker
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Cadishead
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Callerton & Throckley
1 candidate

Woking local election

Canalside
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Canary Wharf
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Castle
3 candidates

Rochdale local election

Castleton
1 candidate

Hackney local election

Cazenove
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Central
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Central
1 candidate

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Chadderton South
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Chalkwell
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Chapel
3 candidates

Portsmouth local election

Charles Dickens
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Charlestown
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chellaston
1 candidate

Kingston upon Thames local election

Chessington South
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley North West
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Chorlton
1 candidate

Westminster local election

Churchill
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Claremont
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Clayton & Openshaw
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Clayton-le-Moors
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Codicote
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Coldharbour
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Copt Hill
1 candidate

Portsmouth local election

Cosham
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Cottenham
1 candidate

Kensington and Chelsea local election

Courtfield
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
2 candidates

Bromley local election

Cray Valley West
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Crompton
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Crumpsall
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Crystal Palace & Upper Norwood
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Deansgate
2 candidates

Kingston upon Hull local election

Derringham
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Devonport
1 candidate

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

South Holland local election

Donington, Quadring and Gosberton
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Dormansland and Felcourt
1 candidate

Brent local election

Dudden Hill
1 candidate

Ealing local election

Ealing Common
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

East Marsh
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

Barking and Dagenham local election

Eastbrook
1 candidate

Eastleigh local election

Eastleigh North
3 candidates

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Eastrop
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Eccleshill
1 candidate

Gosport local election

Elson
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Enfield Highway
1 candidate

Lewisham local election

Evelyn
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Exhall
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Failsworth East
1 candidate
Failsworth West
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham North-West
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Fellgate and Hedworth
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Feltham North
2 candidates
Feltham West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Foggy Furze
2 candidates

Rochford local election

Foulness & The Wakerings
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Foxhills
2 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Foxton
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Freeland and Hanborough
1 candidate

Camden local election

Frognal and Fitzjohns
3 candidates

Leeds local election

Gipton & Harehills
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Glebe Farm & Tile Cross
1 candidate

Craven local election

Glusburn
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Godstone
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Golborne and Lowton West
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Great Barr with Yew Tree
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Gunthorpe
1 candidate

Halton local election

Hale
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Hale Barns
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green North
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Halliwell
3 candidates

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Handsworth Wood
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Harefield
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Harrietsham and Lenham
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Hart
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield Villages
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Heartlands
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Hednesford Green Heath
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Barnet local election

High Barnet
1 candidate

Waltham Forest local election

Higham Hill
1 candidate

Camden local election

Highgate
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Highwoods
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley
1 candidate
Hindley Green
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Histon & Impington
2 candidates

Ealing local election

Hobbayne
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Holditch & Chesterton
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hollybush
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Huncoat
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Hunslet & Riverside
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Hutton East
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Ilford Town
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

Immingham
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ince
1 candidate

Craven local election

Ingleton and Clapham
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Irlam
1 candidate

Hounslow local election

Isleworth
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley West
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Kensington and Fairfield
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Kidsgrove & Ravenscliffe
3 candidates

Brent local election

Kilburn
1 candidate

Hackney local election

King's Park
1 candidate

Woking local election

Knaphill
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Langdon Hills
1 candidate

Slough local election

Langley Kedermister
1 candidate
Langley St Mary's
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Lansbury
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

Latchmere
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Leasowe and Moreton East
1 candidate

Mole Valley local election

Leatherhead South
1 candidate

Three Rivers local election

Leavesden
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Leigh West
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Lindley
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Lingfield and Crowhurst
1 candidate

London Borough of Hackney

London Borough of Hackney
1 candidate

London Borough of Lewisham

London Borough of Lewisham
1 candidate

St Albans local election

London Colney
1 candidate

Epping Forest local election

Loughton Roding
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Madeley & Betley
2 candidates

Hartlepool local election

Manor House
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

Marfleet
1 candidate

Adur local election

Marine
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Marks Tey & Layer
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Marshalswick South
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Medlock Vale
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mersea & Pyefleet
1 candidate

Norwich local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Mile End
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Milnshaw
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Milton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Milton & Waterbeach
1 candidate

City of Lincoln local election

Minster
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Molyneux
1 candidate

Bury local election

Moorside
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Colchester local election

New Town & Christ Church
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Newbury
2 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Newchapel & Mow Cop
2 candidates

Sutton local election

Nonsuch
1 candidate

Reading local election

Norcot
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Norden
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

North Edgbaston
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

North Middleton
1 candidate

Southwark local election

North Walworth
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Northenden
1 candidate

Hillingdon local election

Northwood Hills
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Old Heath & The Hythe
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Old Town
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Over & Willingham
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Panshanger
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Parklands
2 candidates

Southwark local election

Peckham Rye
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

Peel
1 candidate

Liverpool City Council

Picton
1 candidate

Harrow local election

Pinner
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

Plymstock Radford
2 candidates

Enfield local election

Ponders End
1 candidate

Tower Hamlets local election

Poplar
1 candidate

Brent local election

Preston
1 candidate

Sandwell local election

Princes End
1 candidate

Croydon local election

Purley & Woodcote
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Bury local election

Radcliffe East
1 candidate

Havering local election

Rainham and Wennington
3 candidates

St. Helens local election

Rainhill
1 candidate

Merton local election

Ravensbury
3 candidates

Sunderland local election

Redhill
1 candidate

Camden local election

Regent's Park
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Ripon Minster
1 candidate
Ripon Moorside
1 candidate
Ripon Ure Bank
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Roundhay
1 candidate

Newham local election

Royal Docks
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Rumworth
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

Rural West
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth South
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Sawtry
2 candidates

Tower Hamlets local election

Shadwell
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Shard End
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Shear Brow & Corporation Park
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Shepway North
2 candidates
Shepway South
1 candidate

Coventry local election

Sherbourne
2 candidates

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Sherrards
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Shinfield South
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Shoeburyness
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Small Heath
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
2 candidates

North East Lincolnshire local election

South
1 candidate

Ealing local election

South Acton
2 candidates

Croydon local election

South Croydon
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

South Elmsall and South Kirkby
3 candidates

Havering local election

South Hornchurch
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

Southchurch
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Spital
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

St Aidans
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

St Andrew's & Docklands
1 candidate

Haringey local election

St Ann's
1 candidate

Colchester local election

St Anne's & St John's
1 candidate

Plymouth local election

St Budeaux
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

St Laurence
1 candidate
St Luke's
1 candidate

Ipswich local election

St Margaret's
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

St Margarets and North Twickenham
1 candidate

Walsall local election

St Matthew's
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton
1 candidate

Hyndburn local election

St Oswald's
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Castle Point local election

St Peter's
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Stanground South
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Stanwix Urban
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Stockbridge
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Stonydelph
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

Craven local election

Sutton-in-Craven
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Swanside
1 candidate

Camden local election

Swiss Cottage
3 candidates

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Talke & Butt Lane
2 candidates

Huntingdonshire local election

The Stukeleys
3 candidates

Southend-on-Sea local election

Thorpe
1 candidate

Lambeth local election

Thurlow Park
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Titchfield Common
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Town
2 candidates

Wigan local election

Tyldesley
1 candidate

North Tyneside Council

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

University
1 candidate

Redbridge local election

Valentines
2 candidates

North Tyneside Council

Valley
1 candidate

Runnymede local election

Virginia Water
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Ward End
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Warley
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Waterhead
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn East
1 candidate
Welwyn West
1 candidate

Kingston upon Hull local election

West Carr
1 candidate

Sheffield local election

West Ecclesfield
1 candidate

Haringey local election

West Green
1 candidate

Wandsworth local election

West Hill
1 candidate

North East Lincolnshire local election

West Marsh
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

Southend-on-Sea local election

West Shoebury
1 candidate
Westborough
1 candidate

Cannock Chase local election

Western Springs
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate

Richmond upon Thames local election

Whitton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Wigan Central
1 candidate

Enfield local election

Winchmore Hill
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Woodstock and Bladon
1 candidate

Hammersmith and Fulham local election

Wormholt and White City
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Worsley
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Yaxley
1 candidate

Perth and Kinross local election

Highland
2 candidates

St Edmundsbury local election

St Olaves
1 candidate

Highland local election

Caol and Mallaig
3 candidates

City of London local election

Billingsgate
4 candidates

Aylesbury Vale local election

Central & Walton
1 candidate

Staffordshire Moorlands local election

Leek West
1 candidate

City of London local election

Bishopsgate
3 candidates

Redcar and Cleveland local election

Longbeck
1 candidate

South Kesteven local election

Stamford St George's
1 candidate
Stamford St John's
1 candidate

Rutland local election

Oakham South East
1 candidate

East Hampshire local election

Petersfield Bell Hill
1 candidate

East Devon local election

Exmouth Town
1 candidate

Arun local election

Marine
1 candidate

Scottish Borders local election

Selkirkshire
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Trevethin
2 candidates

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Armthorpe
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate

Tendring local election

St Pauls
2 candidates

Eden local election

Hartside
1 candidate

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Bournemouth local election

Throop and Muscliff
2 candidates

Thanet local election

Thanet Villages
1 candidate

Salford City Council

Langworthy
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Newchapel
1 candidate

City of London local election

Portsoken
3 candidates

Torridge local election

Westward Ho!
2 candidates
Torrington
1 candidate

Stockton-on-Tees local election

Parkfield and Oxbridge
1 candidate

Perth and Kinross local election

Perth City South
1 candidate

Darlington local election

Red Hall & Lingfield
1 candidate

City of London local election

Bishopsgate
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Buckley Bistre West
2 candidates

Mid Sussex local election

East Grinstead Imberhorne
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Kings Acre
1 candidate

Wyre local election

Rossall
1 candidate

Hertsmere local election

Borehamwood Kenilworth
1 candidate

Hinckley and Bosworth local election

Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
1 candidate

Salford local election

Claremont
1 candidate

Redcar and Cleveland local election

St Germain's
2 candidates

East Staffordshire local election

Stretton
1 candidate

Highland local election

Tain and Easter Ross
2 candidates

County Durham local election

Trimdon and Thornley
1 candidate

West Dorset local election

Lyme Regis & Charmouth
1 candidate

Mid Devon local election

Westexe
1 candidate

City of London local election

Langbourn
1 candidate
Tower
6 candidates

North Lanarkshire local election

Fortissat
1 candidate

Herefordshire local election

Golden Valley South
2 candidates

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

North Somerset local election

Weston-super-Mare North Worle
1 candidate

Scarborough local election

Mulgrave
1 candidate

2017 General Election

Aberdeen North
1 candidate
Amber Valley
1 candidate
Aylesbury
1 candidate
Banbury
1 candidate
Barking
1 candidate
Bassetlaw
1 candidate
Batley and Spen
2 candidates
Battersea
1 candidate
Belfast East
1 candidate
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Bethnal Green and Bow
1 candidate
Birmingham, Yardley
1 candidate
Blackburn
1 candidate
Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Bracknell
1 candidate
Bradford East
1 candidate
Bradford West
3 candidates
Brent North
1 candidate
Brentwood and Ongar
1 candidate
Bridgend
1 candidate
Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Bristol South
1 candidate
Buckingham
1 candidate
Bury South
1 candidate
Bury St Edmunds
1 candidate
Calder Valley
1 candidate
Carshalton and Wallington
1 candidate
Cities of London and Westminster
2 candidates
City of Durham
1 candidate
Clacton
2 candidates
Colne Valley
1 candidate
Coventry North East
1 candidate
Coventry North West
1 candidate
Coventry South
1 candidate
Croydon Central
1 candidate
Croydon North
1 candidate

Merthyr Tydfil local election

Cyfarthfa
2 candidates

2017 General Election

Dartford
1 candidate
Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Doncaster North
1 candidate
Dulwich and West Norwood
2 candidates
Dumfries and Galloway
1 candidate
Dundee West
1 candidate
East Devon
3 candidates
East Ham
1 candidate
East Lothian
1 candidate
East Surrey
1 candidate
East Worthing and Shoreham
1 candidate
Erewash
1 candidate
Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Exeter
2 candidates
Folkestone and Hythe
2 candidates
Forest of Dean
1 candidate
Glasgow East
1 candidate
Gosport
1 candidate
Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Gravesham
1 candidate
Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Guildford
1 candidate
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
1 candidate
Hackney South and Shoreditch
3 candidates
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Halton
1 candidate
Hammersmith
1 candidate
Hampstead and Kilburn
2 candidates
Harrogate and Knaresborough
1 candidate
Hastings and Rye
1 candidate
Havant
1 candidate
Hereford and South Herefordshire
1 candidate
Hitchin and Harpenden
1 candidate
Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Hove
1 candidate
Huddersfield
1 candidate
Ilford North
1 candidate
Ipswich
1 candidate
Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Islington North
2 candidates
Keighley
1 candidate
Kensington
2 candidates
Kingston and Surbiton
1 candidate
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
1 candidate
Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Leicester East
2 candidates
Leicester West
1 candidate
Lewisham East
1 candidate
Lincoln
2 candidates
Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Liverpool, West Derby
1 candidate
Luton South
1 candidate
Macclesfield
1 candidate
Maidenhead
4 candidates
Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Makerfield
1 candidate
Manchester, Gorton
2 candidates
Mansfield
1 candidate
Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Moray
1 candidate
Newport East
1 candidate
North Down
2 candidates
North East Hampshire
1 candidate
North East Somerset
1 candidate
North Herefordshire
2 candidates
North Somerset
1 candidate
North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Orkney and Shetland
1 candidate
Oxford East
1 candidate
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
1 candidate
Penrith and The Border
1 candidate
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Poplar and Limehouse
2 candidates
Pudsey
1 candidate
Putney
1 candidate
Reading East
1 candidate
Redditch
1 candidate
Rochdale
1 candidate
Rochester and Strood
1 candidate
Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
1 candidate
Salisbury
1 candidate
Scarborough and Whitby
2 candidates
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
2 candidates
Sleaford and North Hykeham
1 candidate
Slough
1 candidate
Somerton and Frome
1 candidate
South Holland and The Deepings
1 candidate
South Northamptonshire
1 candidate
South Thanet
1 candidate
South West Wiltshire
1 candidate
Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Southend West
1 candidate
Staffordshire Moorlands
1 candidate
Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Stratford-on-Avon
2 candidates
Suffolk Coastal
1 candidate
Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Sutton Coldfield
1 candidate
Tatton
1 candidate
The Cotswolds
1 candidate
The Wrekin
1 candidate
Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Torridge and West Devon
1 candidate
Tynemouth
1 candidate
Wakefield
1 candidate
Warrington South
1 candidate
Waveney
1 candidate
Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
West Bromwich East
1 candidate
Westminster North
1 candidate
Westmorland and Lonsdale
1 candidate
Woking
1 candidate
Wolverhampton South West
1 candidate
Worcester
1 candidate
Workington
1 candidate
Wythenshawe and Sale East
1 candidate
Yeovil
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Abbey
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Aberavon
4 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Aberdovey
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Aberdulais
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Abergele Pensarn
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Abergwili
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Aberkenfig
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Aberporth
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Abersoch
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Abersychan
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Abertillery
3 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Aberystwyth Canol/Central
1 candidate
Aberystwyth Penparcau
1 candidate
Aberystwyth Rheidol
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Aboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Acton
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Aethwy
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Aird and Loch Ness
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Airdrie Central
1 candidate
Airdrie North
1 candidate
Airdrie South
2 candidates

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Albrighton
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Alderbury and Whiteparish
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Almond
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Alston and East Fellside
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Alvechurch
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Amble West with Warkworth
1 candidate

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

An Taobh Siar agus Nis
5 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Anderston/City/Yorkhill
2 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Andover South
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Annandale East and Eskdale
2 candidates
Annandale South
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Annick
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Arbroath East and Lunan
3 candidates
Arbroath West, Letham and Friockheim
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Ardrossan and Arran
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Armadale and Blackridge
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Arreton and Newchurch
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Arrow Valley West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Ashford
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Aston
2 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Avondale and Stonehouse
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Aycliffe East
2 candidates
Aycliffe North and Middridge
5 candidates
Aycliffe West
3 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Ayr East
1 candidate
Ayr North
1 candidate
Ayr West
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Badenoch and Strathspey
3 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Badminton
4 candidates

Flintshire local election

Bagillt East
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Ballochmyle
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Banff and District
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Banwy
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Bargoed
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Barnard Castle East
1 candidate

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Barraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas
6 candidates

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Barrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor
1 candidate

2017 Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Barton, Sandhills and Risinghurst
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Basildon Westley Heights
1 candidate

2017 West Lothian Council local election

Bathgate
1 candidate

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Bearsden North
1 candidate
Bearsden South
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Beaufort
3 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Bedlington Central
2 candidates
Bedlington East
1 candidate
Bedlington West
2 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Bedlinog
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Bedworth East
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Beguildy
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Beinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath
6 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Belah
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Bellshill
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Belmont
2 candidates

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Benson and Cholsey
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Berriew
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bersted
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Berwick East
2 candidates
Berwick North
3 candidates

2017 Doncaster local election

Bessacarr
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Betws yn Rhos
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Bewdley
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Bexhill East
1 candidate
Bexhill North
1 candidate
Bexhill West
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Bicester West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bideford East
2 candidates

2017 Central Bedfordshire local election

Biggleswade North
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Bigyn
3 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bingham East
1 candidate
Bingham West
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Binstead and Fishbourne
1 candidate

2017 Charnwood local election

Birstall Wanlip
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Bishop Auckland Town
3 candidates
Bishop Middleham and Cornforth
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bishop's Hull and Taunton West
1 candidate

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Bishopbriggs North and Campsie
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Bishopstoke & Fair Oak
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Bishopston
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bixley
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Black Isle
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Blackmill
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Blackwood
5 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Blaen Hafren
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Blaenavon
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Blaengarw
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Blaina
4 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Blidworth
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Bodelwyddan
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Bodmin St Leonard
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Bognor Regis East
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Bonnybridge and Larbert
2 candidates

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Bonnyrigg
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Bontnewydd
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Borth
3 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Boston Coastal
3 candidates
Boston South
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Botcherby
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Botwnnog
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Bovey Rural
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Brackla
5 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Brading, St Helens and Bembridge
2 candidates

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Bramcote & Beeston North
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Bransty
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Brechin and Edzell
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Brewood
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Bridge of Don
3 candidates

2017 Sedgemoor local election

Bridgwater Eastover
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Bridgwater North and Central
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Briton Ferry East
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Bro Aberffraw
2 candidates
Bro Rhosyr
3 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Broadclyst
1 candidate

2017 Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Bromham, Rowde and Potterne
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Bronington
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Bronllys
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Broomfield and Writtle
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Broughton South
2 candidates

2017 Council of the Isles of Scilly local election

Bryher
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Brymbo
1 candidate
Bryn Cefn
3 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Bryn-crug/Llanfihangel
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Bryncethin
2 candidates
Bryncoch
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Brynmawr
5 candidates

Torfaen local election

Brynwern
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Brynyffynnon
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Buckhaven, Methil and Wemyss Villages
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Buckie
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Buckingham East
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Buckley Bistre East
3 candidates
Buckley Bistre West
1 candidate
Buckley Mountain
1 candidate
Buckley Pentrobin
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Bugle
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Builth
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Burgess Hill East
1 candidate
Burgess Hill North
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Burnley Central West
1 candidate
Burnley Rural
1 candidate
Burnley South West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Burnopfield and Dipton
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Burntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Burry Port
2 candidates

2017 Kettering local election

Burton Latimer
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Burton and Broughton
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Bushey South
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Bynea
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Cadnant
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Cadoc
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Cadoxton
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Caerau
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Caergwrle
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Caergybi
3 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Caerhun
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Camberley West
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Camborne Roskear
1 candidate
Camborne Trelowarren
2 candidates
Camborne Treswithian
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire and Peterborough mayoral election

Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Cambuslang West
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Camrose
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Canal
2 candidates

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Candovers, Oakley & Overton
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Canolbarth Mon
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Cantref
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Caol and Mallaig
3 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Capel Dewi
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Capelulo
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Carew
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Carharrack, Gwennap and St Day
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Carisbrooke
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Carlford
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Carlton East
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Carmarthen Town North
1 candidate
Carmarthen Town South
1 candidate
Carmarthen Town West
2 candidates

2017 Angus Council local election

Carnoustie and District
3 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Cartrefle
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Castle
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Castle Douglas and Crocketford
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Catterick Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Catton Grove
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Caverswall
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Cefn
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Cefn Fforest
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Cefn Glas
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Central Buchan
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Central Richmondshire
2 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Ceulanamaesmawr
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Chaddesley
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Chard South
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Chatteris
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Chester-le-Street East
2 candidates
Chester-le-Street North
1 candidate
Chester-le-Street South
2 candidates
Chester-le-Street West Central
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Chichester North
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Chippenham Lowden and Rowden
1 candidate
Chippenham Monkton
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Chirk North
1 candidate
Chirk South
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Choppington
2 candidates

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Chorley Central
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Churchstoke
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Churnet Valley
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Cilfynydd
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Cilgerran
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Ciliau Aeron
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Cilycwm
2 candidates

2017 Clackmannanshire Council local election

Clackmannanshire West
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Clacton East
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Clarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Cleator Moor West
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Clenchwarton and King's Lynn South
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Clent Hills
1 candidate

2017 Windsor and Maidenhead local election

Clewer North
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cliftonville
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Cliveden
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Clydach
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Clydebank Central
1 candidate
Clydebank Waterfront
3 candidates

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Clydesdale East
2 candidates
Clydesdale North
2 candidates
Clydesdale South
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Clynnog
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Coalville North
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Coatbridge North
2 candidates
Coatbridge South
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Coed Eva
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Coedffranc Central
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Coedpoeth
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Coity
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Coldside
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Collingham
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Connah's Quay Central
1 candidate
Connah's Quay Golftyn
2 candidates
Connah's Quay Wepre
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Consett North
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Conwy
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Cookley, Wolverley and Wribbenhall
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Corbridge
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Corby and Hayton
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Cornelly
3 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Corris/Mawddwy
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Corstorphine/Murrayfield
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Coundon
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Court
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Cowal
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Cowbridge
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Cowes Medina
1 candidate
Cowes West and Gurnard
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Cowley
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Coxhoe
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Coychurch Lower
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Cramlington Eastfield
1 candidate
Cramlington Village
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Cranbrook
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Criccieth
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Crickhowell
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Croesonen
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Cromarty Firth
4 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Crook
2 candidates

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Croome
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Crowan and Wendron
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Crucorney
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Crumlin
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Crwst
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Crymych
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Crynant
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Culloden and Ardersier
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Cullompton & Bradninch
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Cumbernauld North
2 candidates
Cumbernauld South
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Cumnock and New Cumnock
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Currock
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Curry Rivel and Langport
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Cwm
1 candidate
Cwmtillery
3 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Cyfarthfa
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Cymmer
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Cynwyl Elfed
1 candidate
Dafen
1 candidate

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Dalkeith
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Dalry and West Kilbride
5 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Dalton North
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Darren Valley
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Deal & Walmer
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Dee and Glenkens
4 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Deepings West and Rural
2 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Deganwy
2 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Deiniol
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Denbigh Central
1 candidate
Denbigh Lower
2 candidates
Denbigh Upper/Henllan
3 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Denny and Banknock
3 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Devizes and Roundway South
2 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Dewi
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Didcot Ladygrove
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Dinas Powys
3 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Dingwall and Seaforth
3 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Dixton with Osbaston
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Dolforwyn
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Dolgellau North
1 candidate
Dolgellau South
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster mayoral election

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Donington Rural
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Doon Valley
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Dovedale
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Dowlais
4 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Druridge Bay
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Drybridge
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Drybrook and Lydbrook
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Duffield and Belper South
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Dumbarton
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Dunfermline Central
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Dunoon
5 candidates

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Durrington and Larkhill
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Dyce/Bucksburn/Danestone
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Dyffryn Ardudwy
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Dyffryn Ceiriog/Ceiriog Valley
2 candidates

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Dyserth
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Easington
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Easingwold
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

East Berwickshire
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

East Centre
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

East Cowes
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

East End
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

East Kilbride East
1 candidate

2017 Orkney Islands Council local election

East Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray
4 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

East Sutherland and Edderton
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

East Williamston
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Eastgate and Moreton Hall
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Ebbw Vale North
3 candidates
Ebbw Vale South
2 candidates

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Efenechtyd
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Egremont North and St Bees
2 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Eilean a′ Chèo
7 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Eirias
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Elgin City North
2 candidates
Elgin City South
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Elli
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Erddig
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Erskine and Inchinnan
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Esclusham
1 candidate

2017 Wychavon local election

Evesham South
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Ewloe
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Exmouth
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Fairwater
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Falmouth Boslowick
2 candidates
Falmouth Penwerris
1 candidate
Falmouth Trescobeas
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Farnborough South
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Farndon & Trent
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Farnham South
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Felin-Fach
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Felindre
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Felinfoel
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Felpham
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Feock and Playing Place
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Ferndale
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Ferryhill
4 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Fishguard North East
1 candidate
Fishguard North West
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Fleetwood East
1 candidate
Fleetwood West & Cleveleys West
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Flint Oakenholt
2 candidates
Flint Trelawny
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Fochabers Lhanbryde
3 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Folkestone West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Folkingham Rural
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Forden
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Forfar and District
3 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Forres
4 candidates

2017 The Highland Council local election

Fort William and Ardnamurchan
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Forth
1 candidate

2017 Stirling Council local election

Forth and Endrick
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Fortissat
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Fountainbridge/Craiglockhart
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Four Lanes
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Fovant and Chalke Valley
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Fowey and Tywardreath
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Fraserburgh and District
4 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Fremington Rural
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Freshwater South
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Fylde East
1 candidate
Fylde South
1 candidate
Fylde West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Gainsborough Trent
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Galashiels and District
3 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Gamlingay
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Garden Village
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Gartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Garth
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Gaywood North and Central
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Gele
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Georgetown
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Gerlan
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Gerrards Cross
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Giffnock and Thornliebank
3 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Girvan and South Carrick
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Glanymor
3 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Glastonbury and Street
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Glenrothes Central and Thornton
3 candidates
Glenrothes North, Leslie and Markinch
1 candidate
Glenrothes West and Kinglassie
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Glyn
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Glyncorrwg
1 candidate
Glynneath
2 candidates
Godre'r Graig
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Godshill and Wroxall
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Gogarth
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Goodwick
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Gorslas
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Gosforth
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Gower
1 candidate
Gowerton
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Graig
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Grangemouth
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Grantham East
1 candidate
Grantham South
1 candidate
Grantham West
2 candidates

2017 Greater Manchester mayoral election

Greater Manchester
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Greater Pollok
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Green Lane
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Greenfield
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Greenmeadow
2 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Groeslon
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Gronant
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Grosvenor
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Guilsfield
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Gurnos
4 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Gwenfro
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Gwernaffield
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Gwernyfed
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Gwernymynydd
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Gwersyllt East and South
3 candidates
Gwersyllt North
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Gwinear-Gwithian and St Erth
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Gwynfi
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Halkyn
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Haltwhistle
1 candidate

2017 South Lanarkshire Council local election

Hamilton North and East
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Harlech
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Harraby South
1 candidate
Harrington
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hartley
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Hatfield
3 candidates

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hatfield East
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Haverfordwest: Castle
1 candidate
Haverfordwest: Garth
2 candidates
Haverfordwest: Portfield
1 candidate
Haverfordwest: Prendergast
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Hawick and Denholm
1 candidate
Hawick and Hermitage
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Hawthorn
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Haydon and Hadrian
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Hayle North
1 candidate
Hayle South
1 candidate

2017 Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

2017 Hartlepool local election

Headland and Harbour
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Heatherside and Parkside
2 candidates

2017 The Moray Council local election

Heldon and Laich
3 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Helensburgh Central
1 candidate
Helensburgh and Lomond South
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Helston North
2 candidates
Helston South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Hemel Hempstead South East
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Hendre
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Hendy
1 candidate
Hengoed
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Hexham Central with Acomb
1 candidate
Hexham West
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Higher Kinnerton
2 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Highland
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Highley
2 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Hillhead
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Hilperton
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Hilton/Woodside/Stockethill
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Hirael
1 candidate

2017 North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Priory
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Hope
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Horden
2 candidates

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Hough
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Howe of Fife and Tay Coast
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Hundleton
3 candidates

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Huntingdon West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Ilfracombe
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Ilkeston West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Illogan
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Imberdown
1 candidate

2017 Inverclyde Council local election

Inverclyde East
1 candidate
Inverclyde East Central
1 candidate
Inverclyde North
1 candidate
Inverclyde South
3 candidates
Inverclyde South West
2 candidates
Inverclyde West
2 candidates

2017 Fife Council local election

Inverkeithing and Dalgety Bay
1 candidate

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Inverleith
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Inverness Central
3 candidates
Inverness Millburn
1 candidate
Inverness Ness-side
1 candidate
Inverness South
2 candidates
Inverness West
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Inverurie and District
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Irthlingborough
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine South
1 candidate

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Irvine Valley
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Isle of Bute
4 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Jedburgh and District
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Johnston
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Johnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch
1 candidate
Johnstone South and Elderslie
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Johnstown
1 candidate

2017 The Moray Council local election

Keith and Cullen
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Kells and Sandwith
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Kelso and District
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Kerry
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Kesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew
2 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Kidsgrove
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Kilbirnie and Beith
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Kilgetty/Begelly
2 candidates

2017 East Ayrshire Council local election

Kilmarnock East and Hurlford
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Kincorth/Nigg/Cove
2 candidates

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Kingsbury
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Kingsteignton & Teign Estuary
1 candidate

2017 Teignbridge local election

Kingsteignton East
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Kinmel Bay
4 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Kinross-shire
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Kintyre and the Islands
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Kinver
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Kirkby South
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Kirkcaldy Central
1 candidate
Kirkcaldy East
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Kirkintilloch East and North and Twechar
1 candidate

2017 Orkney Islands Council local election

Kirkwall East
8 candidates
Kirkwall West and Orphir
6 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Knighton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Ladock, St Clement and St Erme
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Lake South
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Laleham and Shepperton
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Lampeter
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Lampeter Velfrey
1 candidate
Lamphey
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Lanchester
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lanivet and Blisland
1 candidate
Lanner and Stithians
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Laugharne Township
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Leaderdale and Melrose
3 candidates

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Leek Rural
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Leeswood
2 candidates

2017 City of Edinburgh Council local election

Leith Walk
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Lelant and Carbis Bay
2 candidates

2017 East Dunbartonshire Council local election

Lenzie and Kirkintilloch South
2 candidates

2017 Shetland Islands Council local election

Lerwick North
3 candidates
Lerwick South
5 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Letterston
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Lewes
1 candidate

2017 Surrey County Council local election

Lightwater, West End and Bisley
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Linn
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Liskeard East
1 candidate
Liskeard North
2 candidates

2017 Newport City Council local election

Liswerry
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Litchard
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Little Acton
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Littlehampton Town
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanafanfawr
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanbadarn Fawr
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanbadoc
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Llanbedrog
1 candidate
Llanberis
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llanboidy
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanbrynmair
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Llandaff
1 candidate
Llandaff North
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llanddulas
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llandeilo
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llandinam
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llandrillo yn Rhos
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llandrindod East/Llandrindod West
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llandybie
2 candidates

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llandyrnog
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llandysilio
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llandysilio-gogo
1 candidate
Llandysul Town
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llanegwad
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanelly Hill
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Llanengan
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanfair Caereinion
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanfihangel
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llanfoist Fawr
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llangadog
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llangattock
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Llangeinor
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llangeitho
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llangeler
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Llangelynin
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llangernyw
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llangollen
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Llangollen Rural
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llangors
1 candidate
Llangunllo
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llangunnor
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Llangwm
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llangynidr
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llanharry
1 candidate

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Llanhilleth
6 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanidloes
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llannon
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Llanrhaeadr-Yng-Nghinmeirch
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Llanrhian
2 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llanrhystyd
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Llansamlet
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Llansanffraid
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llansantffraed
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llansantffraid
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llansteffan
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Llantarnam
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Llantilio Crossenny
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llantwit Fardre
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Llantwit Major
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanwddyn
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Llanwenog
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanwrtyd Wells
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llanybydder
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Llanyre
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Llay
3 candidates

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Lledrod
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Llifon
3 candidates
Lligwy
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Llwyn-y-pia
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Llwynhendy
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Loch a Tuath
5 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Lochar
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Lochee
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Lochgelly, Cardenden and Benarty
1 candidate

2017 West Dunbartonshire Council local election

Lomond
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Lomond North
3 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Long Eaton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Looe East
1 candidate

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

Loughborough North West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Louth South
1 candidate

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Lower Braes
3 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Lower Deeside
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Lowestoft South
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Ludgvan
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Lumley
3 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Lydeard
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Lymington & Boldre
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Lynemouth
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Mabe, Perranarworthal and St Gluvias
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Machynlleth
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Maenclochog
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Maescar/Llywel
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Maesteg East
2 candidates
Maesteg West
4 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Maesydre
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Maidstone South
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Malton
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Malvern Langland
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Mancot
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Manorbier
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Manordeilo and Salem
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Mansfield South
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

March South & Rural
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Marchog
3 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Marchwiel
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Mardy
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Marford and Hoseley
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Margate
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Market Rasen Wolds
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Marlborough West
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Martletwy
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Mawr
1 candidate

2017 Dover local election

Maxton, Elms Vale and Priory
1 candidate

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Maybole, North Carrick and Coylton
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Maze Hill & West St Leonards
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Mearns
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Melford
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Melksham Central
1 candidate
Melksham North
2 candidates
Melksham Without North
1 candidate
Melksham Without South
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Menai (Caernarfon)
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Mere
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Merlin's Bridge
3 candidates

2017 Essex County Council local election

Mersea and Tiptree
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Merthyr Vale
2 candidates

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Mid Argyll
3 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Mid Formartine
2 candidates

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Mid Galloway and Wigtown West
3 candidates
Mid and Upper Nithsdale
1 candidate

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Middleton
1 candidate
Midhurst
1 candidate

2017 Midlothian Council local election

Midlothian East
1 candidate
Midlothian South
1 candidate
Midlothian West
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Midstocket/Rosemount
2 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Mildenhall
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mile Cross
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Milford: Central
3 candidates
Milford: Hakin
4 candidates
Milford: Hubberston
2 candidates
Milford: North
1 candidate
Milford: West
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Mill
1 candidate

2017 West Somerset local election

Minehead North
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Minera
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Misterton
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Mitchel Troy
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Mold Broncoed
2 candidates
Mold West
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Montgomery
1 candidate

2017 Angus Council local election

Montrose and District
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Morfa
3 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Morpeth Stobhill
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Moss Bay and Moorclose
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Mostyn
5 candidates

Flintshire local election

Mostyn
2 candidates

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Motherwell South East and Ravenscraig
3 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Mount Charles
1 candidate
Mullion and Grade-Ruan
1 candidate

2017 Norfolk County Council local election

Mundesley
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Murdostoun
3 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Murton
1 candidate

2017 East Lothian Council local election

Musselburgh
2 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Na Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch
7 candidates

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Nailsworth
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Nairn and Cawdor
4 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Nant-y-Moel
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Nantmel
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Nantyglo
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Narberth
1 candidate
Narberth Rural
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Neath East
2 candidates
Neath North
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Nettlestone and Seaview
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Neville's Cross
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

New Brighton
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

New Broughton
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

New Inn
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

New Quay
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

New Tredegar
1 candidate

2017 Bath and North East Somerset local election

Newbridge
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Newcastle
2 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Newhaven & Bishopstone
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Newlyn and Goonhavern
1 candidate
Newlyn and Mousehole
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Newport
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Newport Central
1 candidate
Newport South
1 candidate
Newport West
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Newquay Treloggan
2 candidates
Newquay Tretherras
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Newton
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Newton
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Newton Abbot North
1 candidate

2017 East Renfrewshire Council local election

Newton Means North and Neilston
2 candidates
Newton Mearns South and Eaglesham
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Newtown East
1 candidate
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn West
1 candidate
Newtown South
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Neyland: East
1 candidate
Neyland: West
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Nith
4 candidates

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

North Coast and Cumbraes
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

North East
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

North East
1 candidate

2017 Orkney Islands Council local election

North Isles
8 candidates

2017 Shetland Islands Council local election

North Isles
5 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

North Lodge
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

North West Dumfries
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

North, West and Central Sutherland
4 candidates

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Northfield/Mastrick North
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Northop
1 candidate
Northop Hall
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Norton & Askern
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Nottage
1 candidate

2017 Argyll and Bute Council local election

Oban North and Lorn
6 candidates
Oban South and the Isles
3 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Offa
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Ogmore Vale
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Ogwen
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Okehampton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Old Radnor
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Oldcastle
3 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Onllwyn
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Osgoldcross
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Oswestry East
2 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Otter Valley
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Overmonnow
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Overton
3 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Oystermouth
2 candidates

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Paisley Northeast and Ralston
1 candidate
Paisley Northwest
2 candidates
Paisley Southeast
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Pant
3 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Park
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Partick East/Kelvindale
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Passfield
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Peblig (Caernarfon)
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Pelenna
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Pembrey
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Pembroke Dock: Central
4 candidates
Pembroke Dock: Llanion
2 candidates
Pembroke Dock: Market
2 candidates
Pembroke Dock: Pennar
1 candidate
Pembroke: Monkton
2 candidates
Pembroke: St Mary North
1 candidate
Pembroke: St Mary South
3 candidates
Pembroke: St Michael
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Pen-parc
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pen-y-Fai
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Pen-y-graig
3 candidates
Pen-y-waun
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Penbryn
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Pendle Rural
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pendre
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Peninsula
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Penisarwaun
1 candidate

2017 South Staffordshire local election

Penkridge West
3 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Pennard
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Penrhyn
5 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Penrith Rural
1 candidate
Penrith West
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Penryn East and Mylor
1 candidate
Penryn West
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Pensarn
1 candidate
Pentre Mawr
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Penycae
1 candidate
Penycae and Ruabon South
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Penydarren
3 candidates

Flintshire local election

Penyffordd
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Penylan
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Penzance Central
1 candidate
Penzance Promenade
1 candidate
Perranporth
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Perth City Centre
1 candidate
Perth City North
3 candidates
Perth City South
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Peterhead North and Rattray
2 candidates
Peterhead South and Cruden
2 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Petworth
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Pevensey & Stone Cross
1 candidate

2017 Newport City Council local election

Pillgwenlly
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Plas Madoc
2 candidates

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Ploughley
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Plymouth
3 candidates

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Polegate & Watermill
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Ponciau
1 candidate

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Pontardulais
2 candidates

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Pontlottyn
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Pontnewydd
1 candidate
Pontnewynydd
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Pontycymmer
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Pontypool
2 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Porthcawl East Central
1 candidate
Porthcawl West Central
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Porthleven and Helston West
2 candidates

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Prees
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Prestatyn Central
2 candidates
Prestatyn Meliden
1 candidate
Prestatyn South West
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Presteigne
3 candidates

2017 South Ayrshire Council local election

Prestwick
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Probus, Tregony and Grampound
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Prudhoe South
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Pwllheli North
1 candidate
Pwllheli South
1 candidate

2017 Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Queensferry
2 candidates

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Queensway
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Raglan
1 candidate

2017 Worcestershire County Council local election

Rainbow Hill
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Rame Peninsular
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Ramsgate
3 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Rassau
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Redruth Central
1 candidate
Redruth North
1 candidate
Redruth South
1 candidate

2017 Renfrewshire Council local election

Renfrew North and Braehead
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Resolven
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Rest Bay
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Rhiwbina
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Rhiwcynon
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Rhoose
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Rhosnesni
2 candidates

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Rhyl East
1 candidate
Rhyl South East
3 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Richmond
1 candidate
Ripon North
1 candidate
Ripon South
1 candidate

2017 Caerphilly County Borough Council local election

Risca West
1 candidate

Cardiff local election

Riverside
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Roche
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Rochford South
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Rogiet
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Romney Marsh
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Roseland
2 candidates

2017 Doncaster local election

Rossington & Bawtry
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

Rosyth
3 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Rothbury
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Row Heath
2 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Rowbarton and Staplegrove
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Royal Wootton Bassett South
1 candidate

2017 Hertfordshire County Council local election

Royston East & Ermine
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Ruabon
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Rudbaxton
2 candidates

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Ruthin
4 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Ryde East
1 candidate
Ryde North West
1 candidate
Ryde South
1 candidate
Ryde West
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Ryemead and Micklefield
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Salisbury Fisherton and Bemerton Village
1 candidate
Salisbury St Mark's and Bishopdown
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Saltash East
1 candidate
Saltash North
1 candidate
Saltash South
1 candidate
Saltash West
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Saltcoats
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Saltney Mold Junction
1 candidate
Saltney Stonebridge
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Sandfields East
1 candidate
Sandfields West
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Sandown North
1 candidate

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Sarn
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Saundersfoot
2 candidates

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Sawley
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Scleddau
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Seaford North
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Sealand
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Seaton & Colyton
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Sedbury
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Sedgefield
4 candidates

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Seiont
3 candidates

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Seiriol
1 candidate

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Selkirkshire
3 candidates

2017 West Sussex County Council local election

Selsey
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Selston
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Seven Sisters
1 candidate

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sevenoaks Rural South
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Severn
1 candidate

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Sgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch
3 candidates
Sgire an Rubha
5 candidates

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Shaftesbury
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Shanklin Central
1 candidate
Shanklin South
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Sheppey
2 candidates

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Shepton Mallet
1 candidate

2017 Shetland Islands Council local election

Shetland Central
5 candidates
Shetland North
3 candidates
Shetland South
2 candidates
Shetland West
6 candidates

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Shettleston
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Shifnal North
1 candidate
Shifnal South and Cosford
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Shildon and Dene Valley
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Shirebrook and Pleasley
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Shirenewton
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Shotton East
1 candidate
Shotton Higher
1 candidate
Shotton West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Shotton and South Hetton
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Sirhowy
2 candidates
Six Bells
2 candidates

2017 City and County of Swansea Council local election

Sketty
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton West
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Sleaford
2 candidates

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Sleekburn
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Smithfield
3 candidates

Torfaen local election

Snatchwood
1 candidate

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

Solway Coast
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

South Craven
1 candidate

2017 Dorset County Council local election

South Purbeck
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

South Woodham Ferrers
1 candidate
Southminster
1 candidate

2017 Glasgow City Council local election

Southside Central
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Spalding Elloe
1 candidate
Spalding West
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Spennymoor
1 candidate

2017 The Moray Council local election

Speyside Glenlivet
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Spire
1 candidate

2017 Council of the Isles of Scilly local election

St Agnes
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

St Andrews
3 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

St Arvans
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

St Asaph West
2 candidates

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

St Augustine's
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Austell Bay
1 candidate
St Austell Bethel
1 candidate
St Austell Gover
1 candidate
St Buryan
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

St Clears
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Columb Major
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

St David Within
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

St David's
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Dennis and Nanpean
3 candidates

Torfaen local election

St Dials
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

St Dogmaels
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Germans and Landulph
2 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

St Ishmael
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

St Ishmael's
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Ives West
2 candidates

2017 Cumbria County Council local election

St John's and Great Clifton
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Keverne and Meneage
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

St Kingsmark
1 candidate

2017 Council of the Isles of Scilly local election

St Martin's
1 candidate
St Mary's
18 candidates

2017 Leicestershire County Council local election

St Marys
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Mawgan and Colan
1 candidate
St Minver and St Endellion
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

St Neots The Eatons
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

St Oswald
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

St Stephen-In-Brannel
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Stamford East
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Stansty
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Stanwell
1 candidate

2017 Nottinghamshire County Council local election

Stapleford & Broxtowe Central
1 candidate

2017 Derbyshire County Council local election

Staveley
1 candidate

2017 North Lanarkshire Council local election

Stepps, Chryston and Muirhead
1 candidate

2017 North Ayrshire Council local election

Stevenston
3 candidates

2017 Comhairle nan Eilean Siar local election

Steòrnabhagh a Deas
7 candidates
Steòrnabhagh a Tuath
4 candidates

2017 Stirling Council local election

Stirling North
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Stock
1 candidate

2017 Northumberland County Council local election

Stocksfield and Broomhaugh
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Stokeclimsland
1 candidate

2017 Staffordshire County Council local election

Stone Rural
1 candidate
Stone Urban
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Stonehaven and Lower Deeside
1 candidate

2017 Dumfries and Galloway Council local election

Stranraer and the Rhins
4 candidates

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Strathallan
1 candidate
Strathearn
2 candidates

2017 Dundee City Council local election

Strathmartine
1 candidate

2017 Perth and Kinross Council local election

Strathmore
1 candidate

2017 Orkney Islands Council local election

Stromness and South Isles
3 candidates

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Sudbury
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Sully
2 candidates

2017 Dorset County Council local election

Swanage
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Swiss Valley
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Tadcaster
1 candidate

2017 Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

Neath Port Talbot local election

Tai-bach
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Tain and Easter Ross
3 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Talbot Green
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Talybolion
1 candidate

2017 Powys County Council local election

Talybont-on-Usk
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Talysarn
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Tavistock
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Tenby: South
1 candidate

2017 Gloucestershire County Council local election

Tewkesbury
2 candidates

2017 Surrey County Council local election

The Byfleets
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

The Collingbournes and Netheravon
1 candidate

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

The Havens
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

The Meres
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

The Risboroughs
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

The Suttons
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

The Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor
1 candidate

2017 Doncaster local election

Thorne & Moorends
1 candidate

2017 Rushcliffe local election

Thoroton
1 candidate

2017 Northamptonshire County Council local election

Thrapston
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Threemilestone and Gloweth
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Thurso and Northwest Caithness
4 candidates

2017 Doncaster local election

Tickhill & Wadsworth
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Tintagel
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Ton-teg
2 candidates

Neath Port Talbot local election

Tonna
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Tonypandy
2 candidates
Tonyrefail East
1 candidate
Tonyrefail West
2 candidates

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Torpoint West
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Torrington Rural
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeen City Council local election

Torry/Ferryhill
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Totland
2 candidates

2017 Durham County Council local election

Tow Law
1 candidate

2017 Suffolk County Council local election

Tower
2 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Town
6 candidates

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Towyn
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Trawsfynydd
2 candidates

2017 Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council local election

Tredegar Central and West
1 candidate

2017 Ceredigion County Council local election

Trefeurig
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Trefnant
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Trefriw
2 candidates

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Treharris
4 candidates

Flintshire local election

Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor
2 candidates

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Trellech United
1 candidate

2017 Denbighshire County Council local election

Tremeirchion
2 candidates

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Treorchy
1 candidate

2017 Council of the Isles of Scilly local election

Tresco
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Trevethin
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Trewern
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Trimsaran
2 candidates

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Troup
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Trowbridge Park
1 candidate

2017 Cornwall Council local election

Truro Boscawen
1 candidate
Truro Tregolls
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Tudhoe
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Tudno
2 candidates

2017 Kent County Council local election

Tunbridge Wells East
1 candidate

2017 Aberdeenshire Council local election

Turriff and District
2 candidates

2017 Scottish Borders Council local election

Tweeddale East
1 candidate
Tweeddale West
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Two Locks
3 candidates

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Twrcelyn
3 candidates

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Tyisha
1 candidate

Rhondda Cynon Taff local election

Tylorstown
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Tywyn
3 candidates

2017 Falkirk Council local election

Upper Braes
2 candidates

Torfaen local election

Upper Cwmbran
2 candidates

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Upper Dales
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Upper Tone
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Usk
1 candidate

2017 Conwy County Borough Council local election

Uwchaled
1 candidate

2017 Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council local election

Vaynor
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Ventnor East
1 candidate
Ventnor West
1 candidate

Torfaen local election

Wainfelin
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Wainfleet
1 candidate

2017 Oxfordshire County Council local election

Wallingford
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Warminster Broadway
1 candidate
Warminster East
1 candidate
Warminster West
1 candidate

2017 Fylde local election

Warton and Westby
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Watchet and Stogursey
1 candidate

2017 Gwynedd Council local election

Waunfawr
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

Weardale
2 candidates

2017 Powys County Council local election

Welshpool Castle
1 candidate
Welshpool Gungrog
1 candidate
Welshpool Llanerchyddol
1 candidate

2017 Lincolnshire County Council local election

Welton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Wem
1 candidate

2017 Vale of Glamorgan Council local election

Wenvoe
1 candidate

2017 Durham County Council local election

West Auckland
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

West End
1 candidate

2017 Dundee City Council local election

West End
1 candidate

2017 Fife Council local election

West Fife and Coastal Villages
1 candidate

2017 Orkney Islands Council local election

West Mainland
5 candidates

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

West Wycombe
1 candidate

2017 West of England mayoral election

West of England Combined Authority
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Westbury West
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Wester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh
2 candidates

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Whippingham and Osborne
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Whitchurch South
1 candidate

2017 Hampshire County Council local election

Whitehill, Bordon & Lindford
1 candidate

Flintshire local election

Whitford
1 candidate

2017 Carmarthenshire County Council local election

Whitland
1 candidate

2017 Warwickshire County Council local election

Whitnash
1 candidate

2017 Shropshire Council local election

Whittington
1 candidate

2017 The Highland Council local election

Wick and East Caithness
5 candidates

2017 Devon County Council local election

Willand & Uffculme
1 candidate

2017 East Sussex County Council local election

Willingdon & South Downs
1 candidate

2017 Buckinghamshire County Council local election

Wing
1 candidate

2017 Wiltshire Council local election

Winterslow
1 candidate

2017 Cambridgeshire County Council local election

Wisbech East
1 candidate
Wisbech West
2 candidates

2017 Pembrokeshire County Council local election

Wiston
1 candidate

2017 Essex County Council local election

Wivenhoe St Andrew
1 candidate

2017 North Yorkshire County Council local election

Woodlands
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Wight Council local election

Wootton Bridge
1 candidate

2017 Monmouthshire County Council local election

Wyesham
1 candidate

2017 Wrexham County Borough Council local election

Wynnstay
1 candidate

2017 Lancashire County Council local election

Wyre Rural East
1 candidate

2017 Devon County Council local election

Yelverton Rural
1 candidate

2017 Somerset County Council local election

Yeovil East
1 candidate
Yeovil South
1 candidate

2017 Isle of Anglesey County Council local election

Ynys Gybi
3 candidates

2017 Bridgend County Borough Council local election

Ynysawdre
2 candidates

City of London Corporation local election

Aldersgate
5 candidates
Aldgate
5 candidates
Bassishaw
2 candidates
Billingsgate
3 candidates
Bishopsgate
6 candidates
Bread Street
4 candidates
Bridge
3 candidates
Broad Street
3 candidates
Candlewick
3 candidates
Castle Baynard
9 candidates
Cheap
4 candidates
Coleman Street
4 candidates
Cordwainer
5 candidates
Cornhill
3 candidates
Cripplegate
9 candidates
Dowgate
3 candidates
Farringdon Within
15 candidates
Farringdon Without
12 candidates
Langbourn
5 candidates
Lime Street
6 candidates
Portsoken
5 candidates
Queenhithe
2 candidates
Tower
4 candidates
Vintry
3 candidates
Walbrook
3 candidates

2017 Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Foyle
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Mid Ulster
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Antrim
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
4 candidates

Stoke-on-Trent Central

Copeland
2 candidates
Stoke-on-Trent Central
2 candidates

Gloucester local election

Abbeydale ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
1 candidate

Wyre Forest local election

Aggborough & Spennells
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Alexandra
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Altofts and Whitwood
1 candidate

Wiltshire by-election: Amesbury East ward

Amesbury East
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Ancoats and Clayton ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Anston and Woodsetts ward
2 candidates

Halton local election

Appleton
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Ashton
1 candidate

2016 Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff North
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Cardiff West
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate

2016 London Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Merton and Wandsworth
1 candidate

2016 Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Monmouth
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Neath
1 candidate
Assembly Member for Newport West
1 candidate

2016 Welsh Assembly Election (Regions)

Assembly Member for North Wales
1 candidate
Assembly Member for South Wales Central
1 candidate

2016 Welsh Assembly Election (Constituencies)

Assembly Member for Ynys Mon
1 candidate

Breckland by-election: Attleborough Queens and Besthorpe ward

Attleborough Queens & Besthorpe
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

Audley ward
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Avonmouth & Lawrence Weston
3 candidates

Craven local election

Barden Fell ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Bargate
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Barming ward
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Barnes
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Barton and Sandhills
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Batley East
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Bearsted
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Bede
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Belgrave
1 candidate

Amber Valley local election

Belper Central
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Benton
1 candidate

Cherwell local election

Bicester South & Ambrosden
1 candidate
Bicester West
3 candidates

Warrington local election

Birchwood ward
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Bishop's Waltham
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Blakenall
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

Blakenhall
1 candidate

Solihull local election

Blythe
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Botcherby
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Boughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton ward
1 candidate

Bolton local election

Bradshaw
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Bramhall South and Woodford
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Bramley and Sherfield
1 candidate

Forest Heath by-election: Brandon West ward

Brandon West ward
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Brindle and Hoghton ward
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Brizes and Doddinghurst
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Broadheath
1 candidate

Wirral local election

Bromborough
1 candidate

Trafford local election

Bucklow-St Martins
1 candidate

Woking local election

Byfleet & West Byfleet
3 candidates

Stroud local election

Cainscross ward
2 candidates

North Tyneside local election

Camperdown
1 candidate

Cambridge local election

Castle
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Castle
2 candidates

Milton Keynes local election

Central Milton Keynes
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Central Rochdale
1 candidate

Hastings local election

Central St Leonards ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Chaddesden
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Charvil ward
1 candidate

Basingstoke and Deane local election

Chineham
1 candidate

Chorley local election

Chorley North West
1 candidate

Redditch local election

Church Hill
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Cleadon Park
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Clifton Down
1 candidate

Middlesbrough by-election: Coulby Newham ward

Coulby Newham
1 candidate

Swindon local election

Covingham and Dorcan
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Cowley Marsh
1 candidate

Craven local election

Cowling ward
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Coxford
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Craven
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Crosland Moor and Netherton
1 candidate

Walsall local election

Darlaston South
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Darton East
1 candidate

Hartlepool local election

De Bruce
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Dearne South
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Denton South
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Dinnington ward
3 candidates

Halton local election

Ditton
1 candidate

Daventry local election

Drayton
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Dukinfield
1 candidate
Dukinfield Stalybridge
1 candidate

Rugby local election

Dunsmore
1 candidate

Wolverhampton local election

East Park
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Easton
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Evendons
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Eye, Thorney & Newborough
1 candidate

Fareham local election

Fareham North-West
1 candidate

Peterborough local election

Fletton & Stanground
1 candidate
Fletton & Woodston
2 candidates

Gosport local election

Forton
1 candidate

Rochford local election

Foulness & The Wakerings
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Girton
1 candidate

Tamworth local election

Glascote
1 candidate

Greenwich by-election: Glyndon ward

Glyndon
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Gorton South ward
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Greenstead
1 candidate

West Oxfordshire local election

Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield ward
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Halewood North
1 candidate
Halewood South
1 candidate

Birmingham local election

Hall Green
1 candidate

Halton local election

Halton Castle
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Hardwicke ward
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Hareholme
1 candidate

Harlow local election

Harlow Common
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Harpenden East
1 candidate
Harpenden North
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Harton
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Hatfield East ward
1 candidate

Slough local election

Haymill and Lynch Hill
1 candidate

Carlisle local election

Hayton ward
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Heald Green
1 candidate

Havering by-election: Heaton ward

Heaton
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Hebburn North
1 candidate

Rossendale local election

Helmshore
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Hemsworth
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Hetton
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Highwoods
3 candidates

Daventry local election

Hill
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hillfields
1 candidate

Wigan local election

Hindley Green
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

Histon and Impington
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Hitchin Priory
1 candidate

Kirklees local election

Holme Valley North
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Horley East
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Horsley Hill
1 candidate

Bristol local election

Hotwells & Harbourside
1 candidate

Sunderland local election

Houghton
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Howlands ward
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Huntingdon North
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Ilkley
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Illingworth and Mixenden
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Keighley Central
2 candidates

Brent by-election: Kilburn ward

Kilburn
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Kirkstall
1 candidate

Salford local election

Langworthy
1 candidate

Cheltenham local election

Leckhampton
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Lee Chapel North
1 candidate

North Hertfordshire local election

Letchworth East
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Levenshulme ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Linacre
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Little Horton
1 candidate

Newcastle-under-Lyme local election

Loggerheads and Whitmore
1 candidate

Manchester local election

Longsight ward
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Maltby ward
4 candidates

Adur local election

Manor
1 candidate
Marine
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Marple North
1 candidate

Oxford local election

Marston
2 candidates

Bristol Mayoral Election

Mayor of Bristol
6 candidates

Liverpool Mayoral Election

Mayor of Liverpool
1 candidate

London Mayoral Election

Mayor of London
1 candidate

Melton by-election: Egerton ward

Melton Egerton
2 candidates

2016 Northern Ireland Assembly Election

Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast East
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast North
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Belfast South
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for East Londonderry
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Foyle
3 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Newry and Armagh
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for North Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Antrim
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for South Down
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Strangford
2 candidates
Member of the Legislative Assembly for Upper Bann
1 candidate
Member of the Legislative Assembly for West Tyrone
5 candidates

2016 Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Central Scotland
1 candidate

2016 Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Clydesdale
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Dumbarton
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Edinburgh Northern and Leith
1 candidate

2016 Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow
1 candidate

2016 Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Cathcart
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Glasgow Kelvin
1 candidate

2016 Scottish Parliament Election (Regions)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Highlands and Islands
1 candidate

2016 Scottish Parliament Election (Constituencies)

Member of the Scottish Parliament for Orkney Islands
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Renfrewshire North and West
1 candidate
Member of the Scottish Parliament for Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Middleton Park
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

Monkton
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Moss Bank
1 candidate

Tameside local election

Mossley
4 candidates

Sheffield local election

Nether Edge & Sharrow
1 candidate

Basildon local election

Nethermayne
1 candidate

Southwark by-election: College ward

Newington ward
1 candidate

Wokingham local election

Norreys
1 candidate

Blackburn with Darwen local election

North Turton with Tockholes ward
1 candidate

Derby local election

Oakwood
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Orford ward
1 candidate

Wakefield local election

Ossett
1 candidate

Leeds local election

Otley and Yeadon
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Park
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Park
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

Park Wood
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Parr
1 candidate

Harrogate local election

Pateley Bridge
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Penistone West
1 candidate

Police and Crime Commissioner Elections 2016

Police and Crime Commissioner for Avon and Somerset Constabulary
2 candidates
Police and Crime Commissioner for Cleveland Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Cumbria Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Devon & Cornwall Police
2 candidates
Police and Crime Commissioner for Dorset Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Dyfed-Powys Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Essex Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Gloucestershire Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Hampshire Constabulary
2 candidates
Police and Crime Commissioner for Kent Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Norfolk Constabulary
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for North Wales Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for North Yorkshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Nottinghamshire Police
2 candidates
Police and Crime Commissioner for South Wales Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for Surrey Police
2 candidates
Police and Crime Commissioner for Warwickshire Police
2 candidates
Police and Crime Commissioner for West Mercia Police
1 candidate
Police and Crime Commissioner for West Midlands Police
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Queensbury
1 candidate

St Albans local election

Redbourn
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Redbridge
1 candidate

Stockport local election

Reddish North
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Reigate Central
1 candidate

Warrington local election

Rixton and Woolston ward
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

Roby
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Rotherham East ward
1 candidate

Barnsley local election

Royston
1 candidate

Calderdale local election

Ryburn
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Saddleworth North
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

Sawtry
1 candidate

Southampton local election

Shirley
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Shrub End
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Silverwood ward
1 candidate

Craven local election

Skipton East
1 candidate
Skipton North
1 candidate
Skipton South
1 candidate

Nuneaton and Bedworth local election

Slough
1 candidate

Maidstone local election

South
1 candidate

Rochdale local election

Spotland and Falinge
1 candidate

Winchester local election

St Barnabas
1 candidate
St Bartholomew
1 candidate

Bristol local election

St George West
1 candidate

Dudley local election

St James's
1 candidate

Rushmoor local election

St Mark's
1 candidate

Oldham local election

St Mary's
1 candidate

Huntingdonshire local election

St Neots Eaton Ford
2 candidates
St Neots Eaton Socon
1 candidate
St Neots Eynesbury
2 candidates

Cheltenham local election

St Paul's
1 candidate

Tendring by-election: St Paul ward

St Pauls
1 candidate

Cambridgeshire by-election: St. Neots Eaton Scon & Eynesbury ward

St. Neots Eaton Scon & Eynesbury ward
2 candidates

Knowsley local election

Stockbridge
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Stonehouse ward
2 candidates
Stroud Farmhill and Paganhill ward
1 candidate
Stroud Uplands ward
1 candidate

Sefton local election

Sudell
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Sutton
1 candidate

Reigate and Banstead local election

Tadworth and Walton
1 candidate

South Cambridgeshire local election

The Mordens
1 candidate

Brentwood local election

Tipps Cross
2 candidates

Bradford local election

Toller
1 candidate

St Helens local election

Town Centre
1 candidate

North Tyneside local election

Tynemouth
1 candidate

Tandridge local election

Valley
1 candidate

Rotherham local election

Valley ward
2 candidates

South Cambridgeshire local election

Waterbeach
1 candidate

Welwyn Hatfield local election

Welwyn West ward
1 candidate

Oldham local election

Werneth
1 candidate

South Tyneside local election

West Park
1 candidate

Newcastle upon Tyne local election

Westerhope
1 candidate

Elmbridge local election

Weybridge Riverside
1 candidate

Knowsley local election

Whitefield
1 candidate

Winchester local election

Whiteley & Shedfield
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wibsey
1 candidate

Salford local election

Winton
1 candidate

Colchester local election

Wivenhoe
3 candidates

Liverpool local election

Woolton
1 candidate

Stroud local election

Wotton-under-Edge ward
1 candidate

Bradford local election

Wyke
1 candidate

Weymouth and Portland local election

Wyke Regis ward
1 candidate

2015 General Election

Member of Parliament for Aberavon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Aberdeen South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Basingstoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bedford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bermondsey and Old Southwark
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Edgbaston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackpool South
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Bolton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Braintree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bridgend
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brigg and Goole
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Kemptown
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carlisle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cheadle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cheltenham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chorley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for City of Durham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Colne Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dulwich and West Norwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ealing Central and Acton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Lothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Surrey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastbourne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Epsom and Ewell
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Fareham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Fylde
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gillingham and Rainham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Gosport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gower
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Grantham and Stamford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney South and Shoreditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Halton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hammersmith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hampstead and Kilburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harrow West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hartlepool
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Horsham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ilford North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Isle of Wight
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lagan Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leicester East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lewisham West and Penge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lewisham, Deptford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leyton and Wanstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Luton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Maidenhead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Maidstone and The Weald
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Maldon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester, Withington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Bedfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mid Sussex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Morecambe and Lunesdale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newcastle-under-Lyme
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Derbyshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Fife
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Wiltshire
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Northampton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Norwich North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Norwich South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Nottingham East
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Oxford East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Perth and North Perthshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Peterborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Poole
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Portsmouth South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rayleigh and Wickford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Reading West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Redditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ribble Valley
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Richmond (Yorks)
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salisbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Scunthorpe
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Hallam
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Somerton and Frome
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Basildon and East Thurrock
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for South Dorset
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South East Cornwall
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Shields
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Thanet
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Spelthorne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent North
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Stone
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stroud
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sunderland Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Surrey Heath
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Taunton Deane
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Thirsk and Malton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Thurrock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Truro and Falmouth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Uxbridge and South Ruislip
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Walthamstow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wells
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Dunbartonshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Tyrone
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Westminster North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wigan
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Windsor
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wirral West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Witney
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Wokingham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wolverhampton South West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worcester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Workington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worsley and Eccles South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wrexham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wycombe
1 candidate

2010 General Election

Member of Parliament for Airdrie and Shotts
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Argyll and Bute
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ashfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Banbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barking
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Barnsley Central
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Barnsley East
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Barrow and Furness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Basingstoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bassetlaw
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bath
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Battersea
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Beaconsfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bedford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Belfast North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bermondsey and Old Southwark
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Bethnal Green and Bow
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Beverley and Holderness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Erdington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Birmingham, Hall Green
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blackburn
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Blaenau Gwent
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Blyth Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bolton West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Boston and Skegness
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bournemouth East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bournemouth West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bradford East
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Brent Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brent North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentford and Isleworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brentwood and Ongar
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Bridgwater and West Somerset
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Brighton, Pavilion
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bristol West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Bromsgrove
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Buckingham
5 candidates
Member of Parliament for Burnley
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Bury North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Calder Valley
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Camberwell and Peckham
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Cambridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cannock Chase
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Cardiff Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cardiff South and Penarth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Carlisle
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Castle Point
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chesterfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chingford and Woodford Green
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Chipping Barnet
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Chorley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Cities of London and Westminster
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for City of Chester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for City of Durham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clacton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Clwyd West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Colchester
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Congleton
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Coventry North West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Crawley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Crewe and Nantwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Croydon Central
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Croydon North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dagenham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dartford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Denton and Reddish
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derby North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Derby South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Devizes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dewsbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Don Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Doncaster Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dover
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dundee West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Dwyfor Meirionnydd
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for East Surrey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eastbourne
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Eastleigh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edinburgh North and Leith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Edmonton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ellesmere Port and Neston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Elmet and Rothwell
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Eltham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Enfield, Southgate
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Erewash
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Erith and Thamesmead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Esher and Walton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Feltham and Heston
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Fermanagh and South Tyrone
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Filton and Bradley Stoke
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Folkestone and Hythe
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gillingham and Rainham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Gosport
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Gravesham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Grimsby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Great Yarmouth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Greenwich and Woolwich
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hackney North and Stoke Newington
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Hackney South and Shoreditch
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Halesowen and Rowley Regis
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hammersmith
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hampstead and Kilburn
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Harborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Harwich and North Essex
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hemel Hempstead
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hemsworth
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hertford and Stortford
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Hexham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Heywood and Middleton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for High Peak
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Hitchin and Harpenden
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Holborn and St Pancras
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Hornchurch and Upminster
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hornsey and Wood Green
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Horsham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Houghton and Sunderland South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hove
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Huntingdon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Hyndburn
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ipswich
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Isle of Wight
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Islwyn
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Kenilworth and Southam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kettering
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Lanark and Hamilton East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lancaster and Fleetwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Leeds Central
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Leicester West
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Leigh
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Lewes
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Lincoln
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Liverpool, Wavertree
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Livingston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Louth and Horncastle
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Luton South
5 candidates
Member of Parliament for Makerfield
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Manchester Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Manchester, Withington
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Mansfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Meon Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Middlesbrough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Midlothian
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Milton Keynes North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Mitcham and Morden
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Montgomeryshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Na h-Eileanan an Iar
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newbury
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newry and Armagh
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Newton Abbot
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Antrim
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Devon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Down
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North East Hertfordshire
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for North Herefordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Norfolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North West Durham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for North Wiltshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Northampton North
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Northampton South
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Norwich North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Paisley and Renfrewshire South
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Peterborough
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Poole
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Poplar and Limehouse
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Preston
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Reading East
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Redditch
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rhondda
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Ribble Valley
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Richmond Park
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rochdale
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rochford and Southend East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Romford
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Ross, Skye and Lochaber
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rossendale and Darwen
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rotherham
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Runnymede and Weybridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Rutland and Melton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salford and Eccles
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Salisbury
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Scarborough and Whitby
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sedgefield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sevenoaks
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield Central
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sheffield, Hallam
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sherwood
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Sittingbourne and Sheppey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Skipton and Ripon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Basildon and East Thurrock
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South East Cambridgeshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Shields
4 candidates
Member of Parliament for South Staffordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South Swindon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Hertfordshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Surrey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for South West Wiltshire
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southampton, Test
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Southend West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Spelthorne
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stevenage
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stockton South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent Central
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Stoke-on-Trent South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stourbridge
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stratford-on-Avon
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Stroud
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Swansea West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tatton
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for The Cotswolds
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Thornbury and Yate
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Tooting
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Torfaen
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Totnes
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Tottenham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Tunbridge Wells
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wakefield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wallasey
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walsall South
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Walthamstow
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wansbeck
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Warrington North
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Warwick and Leamington
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Waveney
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Weaver Vale
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Wellingborough
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Welwyn Hatfield
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Ham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for West Suffolk
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for West Tyrone
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Westminster North
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Weston-Super-Mare
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Windsor
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Wirral West
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Witney
3 candidates
Member of Parliament for Wokingham
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Wolverhampton South East
1 candidate
Member of Parliament for Worcester
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Wycombe
2 candidates
Member of Parliament for Ynys Môn
1 candidate