skip to content

UK Prospective Parliamentary Candidates

Democracy Club's volunteers are collecting information on each candidate as they are announced. The live table below displays all the candidates we are aware of. Where a candidate has a recent electoral history, this is displayed on their Democracy Club profile, linked to from their name.

You can also download the CSV of all prospective parliamentary candidates.

Please note this data is now archived. For the latest data, please refer to the 2024 General Election page.

Name Party Constituency Nation / English region
Stephen Kinnock
Source
Labour Party Aberafan Maesteg Wales
Charlie Abel
Source
Alba Party Aberdeen North Scotland
Kirsty Blackman
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Aberdeen North Scotland
Desmond Bouse
Source
Liberal Democrats Aberdeen North Scotland
Neil Healy
Source
Workers Party of Britain Aberdeen North Scotland
Esme Houston
Source
Scottish Green Party Aberdeen North Scotland
Michael Pearce
Source
Reform UK Aberdeen North Scotland
Gillian Tebberen
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aberdeen North Scotland
Lynn Thomson
Source
Labour Party Aberdeen North Scotland
Stephen Flynn
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Aberdeen South Scotland
Guy Ingerson
Source
Scottish Green Party Aberdeen South Scotland
Tauqeer Malik
Source
Labour Party Aberdeen South Scotland
John Wheeler
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aberdeen South Scotland
Ian James Bailey
Source
Liberal Democrats Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Scotland
Andy Brown
Source
Labour Party Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Scotland
David Duguid
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Scotland
Seamus Logan
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Scotland
Anum Qaisar-Javed
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Airdrie and Shotts Scotland
Josh Robertson
Source
Alba Party Airdrie and Shotts Scotland
Kenneth Stevenson
Source
Labour Party Airdrie and Shotts Scotland
Alex Baker
Source
Labour Party Aldershot South East
Leo Docherty
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aldershot South East
Trevor Lloyd-Jones
Source
Reform UK Aldershot South East
Joe Belcher
Source
Green Party Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands
Graham Eardley
Source
Reform UK Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands
Ian Garrett
Source
Liberal Democrats Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands
Hamza Muhammad Ahmed Ibrahim
Source
Workers Party of Britain Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands
Wendy Morton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands
Eva Comrie
Source
Independent Alloa and Grangemouth Scotland
Brian Leishman
Source
Labour Party Alloa and Grangemouth Scotland
Kenny MacAskill
Source
Alba Party Alloa and Grangemouth Scotland
John Nicolson
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Alloa and Grangemouth Scotland
Jane Brophy
Source
Liberal Democrats Altrincham and Sale West North West
Oliver Carroll
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Altrincham and Sale West North West
Geraldine Coggins
Source
Green Party Altrincham and Sale West North West
Ben Hartley
Source
Labour Party Altrincham and Sale West North West
Paul James Swansborough
Source
Reform UK Altrincham and Sale West North West
Taghrid Al-Mawed
Source
Workers Party of Britain Alyn and Deeside Wales
Paul Ashton
Source
Abolish The Welsh Assembly Party Alyn and Deeside Wales
Karl MacNaughton
Source
Green Party Alyn and Deeside Wales
Daniel McNay
Source
Social Democratic Party Alyn and Deeside Wales
Jack Morris
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Alyn and Deeside Wales
Vicky Roskams
Source
Reform UK Alyn and Deeside Wales
Mark Tami
Source
Labour Party Alyn and Deeside Wales
Linsey Farnsworth
Source
Labour Party Amber Valley East Midlands
Kate Smith
Source
Liberal Democrats Amber Valley East Midlands
Alex Stevenson
Source
Reform UK Amber Valley East Midlands
Elizabeth Carr-Ellis
Source
Labour Party Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Dave Doogan
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Stephen Kerr
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Kenneth Morton
Source
Reform UK Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Dan Peña
Source
Independent Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Rick Brooks
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Scotland
Cheryl-Ann Cruickshank
Source
Labour Party Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Scotland
Stephen Gethins
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Scotland
Ghazi Khan
Source
Alba Party Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Scotland
Amanda Hampsey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Scotland
Hamish Maxwell
Source
Labour Party Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Scotland
Brendan O'Hara
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Scotland
Alan Reid
Source
Liberal Democrats Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Scotland
Richard James Allen
Source
Liberal Democrats Arundel and South Downs South East
David Andrews
Source
New Open Non-Political Organised Leadership Arundel and South Downs South East
Andrew Griffith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Arundel and South Downs South East
Stephen McAuliffe
Source
Green Party Arundel and South Downs South East
Chris Philipsborn
Source
Labour Party Arundel and South Downs South East
David Thomas
Source
Reform UK Arundel and South Downs South East
Lee Anderson
Source
Reform UK Ashfield East Midlands
Rhea Keehn
Source
Labour Party Ashfield East Midlands
Jason Zadrozny
Source
Ashfield Independents Ashfield East Midlands
Damian Green
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ashford South East
Tristram John Kennedy Harper
Source
Reform UK Ashford South East
Sojan Joseph
Source
Labour Party Ashford South East
James Gordon Ransley
Source
Consensus Ashford South East
Mandy Rossi
Source
Green Party Ashford South East
Dominic FT Hardwick
Source
Liberal Democrats Ashton-under-Lyne North West
Aroma Hassan
Source
Workers Party of Britain Ashton-under-Lyne North West
Angela Rayner
Source
Labour Party Ashton-under-Lyne North West
Julie Elizabeth Atkins
Source
Green Party Aylesbury South East
Rob Butler
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aylesbury South East
Jan Gajdos
Source
Workers Party of Britain Aylesbury South East
Laura Elizabeth Kyrke-Smith
Source
Labour Party Aylesbury South East
Steven Lambert
Source
Liberal Democrats Aylesbury South East
Lesley Ann Taylor
Source
Reform UK Aylesbury South East
Allan Dorans
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Martin Dowey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Andrew Russell
Source
Reform UK Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Elaine Stewart
Source
Labour Party Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Corri Wilson
Source
Alba Party Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Elizabeth Adams
Source
Liberal Democrats Banbury South East
Arron John Baker
Source
Green Party Banbury South East
Cassi Bellingham
Source
Independent Banbury South East
Victoria Prentis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Banbury South East
Declan Soper
Source
Social Democratic Party Banbury South East
Sean Woodcock
Source
Labour Party Banbury South East
Thomas Clark
Source
Reform UK Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Petra Haig
Source
Green Party Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Claire Hughes
Source
Labour Party Bangor Aberconwy Wales
John Humberstone
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Robin Millar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Rachael Roberts
Source
Liberal Democrats Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Catrin Elen Wager
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Darren Rodwell
Source
Labour Party Barking London
Hamid Shah
Source
Workers Party of Britain Barking London
Penny Baker
Source
Liberal Democrats Barnsley North Yorkshire and the Humber
Dan Jarvis
Source
Labour Party Barnsley North Yorkshire and the Humber
Simon Clement-Jones
Source
Liberal Democrats Barnsley South Yorkshire and the Humber
Stephanie Peacock
Source
Labour Party Barnsley South Yorkshire and the Humber
David White
Source
Reform UK Barnsley South Yorkshire and the Humber
Simon Fell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Barrow and Furness North West
Barry Morgan
Source
Reform UK Barrow and Furness North West
Michelle Scrogham
Source
Labour Party Barrow and Furness North West
Adrian Waite
Source
Liberal Democrats Barrow and Furness North West
Lorraine Wrennall
Source
Green Party Barrow and Furness North West
Stephen Conlay
Source
Reform UK Basildon and Billericay Eastern
Alex Harrison
Source
Labour Party Basildon and Billericay Eastern
Maria Miller
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Basingstoke South East
Luke Murphy
Source
Labour Party Basingstoke South East
Raymond Saint
Source
Reform UK Basingstoke South East
Richard Whelan
Source
Liberal Democrats Basingstoke South East
Brendan Clarke-Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bassetlaw East Midlands
Jo White
Source
Labour Party Bassetlaw East Midlands
Daniel Bewley
Source
Labour Party Bath South West
Teresa Hall
Source
Reform UK Bath South West
Wera Hobhouse
Source
Liberal Democrats Bath South West
Dom Tristram
Source
Green Party Bath South West
James Wright
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bath South West
Martyn Day
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Bathgate and Linlithgow Scotland
Simon Jay
Source
Scottish Green Party Bathgate and Linlithgow Scotland
Sally Pattle
Source
Liberal Democrats Bathgate and Linlithgow Scotland
Kirsteen Sullivan
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Bathgate and Linlithgow Scotland
Francis Chubb
Source
Liberal Democrats Battersea London
Marsha de Cordova
Source
Labour Party Battersea London
Barry Edwards
Source
Reform UK Battersea London
Tom Pridham
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Battersea London
Anna Victoria Crabtree
Source
Liberal Democrats Beaconsfield South East
John Anthony Sydney Halsall
Source
Reform UK Beaconsfield South East
Catherine Harker
Source
Social Democratic Party Beaconsfield South East
Joy Morrissey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Beaconsfield South East
Edward Apostolides
Source
Reform UK Beckenham and Penge London
Liam Conlon
Source
Labour Party Beckenham and Penge London
Hannah Gray
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Beckenham and Penge London
Chloe-Jane Ross
Source
Liberal Democrats Beckenham and Penge London
Pinder Jit Chauhan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bedford Eastern
Maggie Moriondo
Source
Reform UK Bedford Eastern
Henry Vann
Source
Liberal Democrats Bedford Eastern
Mohammad Yasin
Source
Labour Party Bedford Eastern
Claire Hanna
Source
SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party) (Northern Ireland) Belfast South and Mid Down Northern Ireland
Kate Nicholl
Source
Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland (Northern Ireland) Belfast South and Mid Down Northern Ireland
Rachel Bentley
Source
Liberal Democrats Bermondsey and Old Southwark London
Neil Coyle
Source
Labour Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark London
Jonathan Iliff
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark London
Tony Sharp
Source
Reform UK Bermondsey and Old Southwark London
Ray Georgeson
Source
Liberal Democrats Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
Carolyn Grant
Source
Reform UK Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
John Lamont
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
Neil Mackinnon
Source
Scottish Green Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
Caitlin Stott
Source
Labour Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
David Wilson
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
Mohammed Akunjee
Source
Independent Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Rushanara Ali
Source
Labour Party Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Rabina Khan
Source
Liberal Democrats Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Jonathon Mabbutt
Source
Social Democratic Party Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Peter Sceats
Source
Reform UK Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Elizabeth Waight
Source
Green Party Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Chris Collin
Source
Social Democratic Party Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and the Humber
Denis Healy
Source
Liberal Democrats Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and the Humber
John Ottoway
Source
Alliance for Democracy and Freedom Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and the Humber
Andy Smith
Source
Reform UK Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and the Humber
Jonathan Stephenson
Source
Green Party Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and the Humber
Jeremy Eldridge
Source
Reform UK Bexhill and Battle South East
Nigel Adam Jacklin
Source
Independent Network Bexhill and Battle South East
Becky Jones
Source
Liberal Democrats Bexhill and Battle South East
Tom Bright
Source
Reform UK Bexleyheath and Crayford London
David Evennett
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bexleyheath and Crayford London
Daniel Francis
Source
Labour Party Bexleyheath and Crayford London
David McBride
Source
Liberal Democrats Bexleyheath and Crayford London
James Mutimer
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bexleyheath and Crayford London
Tim Funnell
Source
Social Democratic Party Bicester and Woodstock South East
Rupert Harrison
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bicester and Woodstock South East
Ian Middleton
Source
Green Party Bicester and Woodstock South East
Calum Alexander Miller
Source
Liberal Democrats Bicester and Woodstock South East
Veronica Oakeshott
Source
Labour Party Bicester and Woodstock South East
Augustine Obodo
Source
Reform UK Bicester and Woodstock South East
Jo Bird
Source
Green Party Birkenhead North West
Catherine Evans
Source
Freedom Alliance Birkenhead North West
Stuart Edward Kelly
Source
Liberal Democrats Birkenhead North West
Alison McGovern
Source
Labour Party Birkenhead North West
Tony Stanley
Source
Reform UK Birkenhead North West
Preet Kaur Gill
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Birmingham Edgbaston West Midlands
Joseph Kirby
Source
Reform UK Birmingham Edgbaston West Midlands
Ashvir Sangha
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Edgbaston West Midlands
Jack Brookes
Source
Reform UK Birmingham Erdington West Midlands
Paulette Hamilton
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Erdington West Midlands
Steve Knee
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Erdington West Midlands
Shakeel Afsar
Source
Independent Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley West Midlands
Tahir Ali
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley West Midlands
Izzy Knowles
Source
Liberal Democrats Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley West Midlands
Henry Stephen Whitlock Morris
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley West Midlands
Liam Byrne
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull North West Midlands
Lee Dargue
Source
Liberal Democrats Birmingham Ladywood West Midlands
Shabana Mahmood
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood West Midlands
Akhmed Yakoob
Source
Independent Birmingham Ladywood West Midlands
Irene Henery
Source
Reform UK Birmingham Ladywood West Midlands
Alex Aitken
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Northfield West Midlands
Stephen Peters
Source
Reform UK Birmingham Northfield West Midlands
Gary Sambrook
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Northfield West Midlands
Khalid Mahmood
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr West Midlands
Erin Crawford
Source
Reform UK Birmingham Selly Oak West Midlands
Kamel Hawwash
Source
Independent Birmingham Selly Oak West Midlands
Steve McCabe
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak West Midlands
Simon Dennis Phipps
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Selly Oak West Midlands
Yvonne Beverley Clements
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Roger Harmer
Source
Liberal Democrats Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Nora Kamberi
Source
Reform UK Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Jody McIntyre
Source
Workers Party of Britain Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Jess Phillips
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Rhys Burriss
Source
Reform UK Bishop Auckland North East
Sarah Hannan
Source
Green Party Bishop Auckland North East
Jane MacBean
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bishop Auckland North East
Sam Rushworth
Source
Labour Party Bishop Auckland North East
Kate Hollern
Source
Labour Party Blackburn North West
Craig Murray
Source
Workers Party of Britain Blackburn North West
Paul Topping
Source
Social Democratic Party Blackburn North West
Adam Waller-Slack
Source
Liberal Democrats Blackburn North West
Iain Donaldson
Source
Liberal Democrats Blackley and Middleton South North West
Dylan Lewis-Creser
Source
Green Party Blackley and Middleton South North West
Graham Stringer
Source
Labour Party Blackley and Middleton South North West
Lorraine Beavers
Source
Labour Party Blackpool North and Fleetwood North West
Jeannine Cresswell
Source
Social Democratic Party Blackpool North and Fleetwood North West
Bill Greene
Source
Liberal Democrats Blackpool North and Fleetwood North West
Andy Cregan
Source
Liberal Democrats Blackpool South North West
Chris Webb
Source
Labour Party Blackpool South North West
Jackie Charlton
Source
Liberal Democrats Blaenau Gwent and Rhymney Wales
Niamh Salkeld
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Blaenau Gwent and Rhymney Wales
Nick Smith
Source
Labour Party Blaenau Gwent and Rhymney Wales
Vicky Anderson
Source
Liberal Democrats Blaydon and Consett North East
David Ayre
Source
Reform UK Blaydon and Consett North East
Mark Logan
Source
Workers Party of Britain Blaydon and Consett North East
Richard Edwin Simpson
Source
Green Party Blaydon and Consett North East
Angela Sterling
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Blaydon and Consett North East
Liz Twist
Source
Labour Party Blaydon and Consett North East
Ian Lavery
Source
Labour Party Blyth and Ashington North East
Maureen Levy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Blyth and Ashington North East
Mark Peart
Source
Reform UK Blyth and Ashington North East
Sandra Elizabeth Daniells
Source
Reform UK Bognor Regis and Littlehampton South East
Clare Louise Walsh
Source
Labour Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton South East
Jack Evans
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bolsover East Midlands
Natalie Fleet
Source
Labour Party Bolsover East Midlands
Robert Reaney
Source
Reform UK Bolsover East Midlands
Kevin Allsop
Source
Independent Bolton North East North West
Kirith Entwistle
Source
Labour Party Bolton North East North West
Becky Forrest
Source
Liberal Democrats Bolton North East North West
Trevor Jones
Source
Reform UK Bolton North East North West
Mohammed Afzal
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bolton South and Walkden North West
Gemma-Jane Bowker
Source
Liberal Democrats Bolton South and Walkden North West
Jack Khan
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bolton South and Walkden North West
Julie Pattison
Source
Reform UK Bolton South and Walkden North West
Yasmin Qureshi
Source
Labour Party Bolton South and Walkden North West
Vicki Helen Attenborough
Source
Green Party Bolton West North West
Phil Brickell
Source
Labour Party Bolton West North West
Dylan Evans
Source
Reform UK Bolton West North West
Donald McIntosh
Source
Liberal Democrats Bolton West North West
Neil Anthony Doolin
Source
Green Party Bootle North West
Peter Dowd
Source
Labour Party Bootle North West
John Philip Robson Gibson
Source
Liberal Democrats Bootle North West
Wayne Adlem
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bournemouth East South West
Tom Hayes
Source
Labour Party Bournemouth East South West
Martin Houlden
Source
Reform UK Bournemouth East South West
Jon Nicholas
Source
Liberal Democrats Bournemouth East South West
Miles Penn
Source
Social Democratic Party Bournemouth East South West
Joe Salmon
Source
Green Party Bournemouth East South West
Jeff Hanna
Source
Liberal Democrats Bournemouth West South West
Darren Jones
Source
Green Party Bournemouth West South West
Peter Storms
Source
Reform UK Bournemouth West South West
Jessica Toale
Source
Labour Party Bournemouth West South West
David Warden
Source
Social Democratic Party Bournemouth West South West
Justin Bellhouse
Source
Reform UK Bracknell South East
Michael Derrig
Source
Social Democratic Party Bracknell South East
Katie Mansfield
Source
Liberal Democrats Bracknell South East
Samuel Munyeza
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bracknell South East
James Sunderland
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bracknell South East
Imran Hussain
Source
Labour Party Bradford East Yorkshire and the Humber
Harry Boota
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bradford South Yorkshire and the Humber
Judith Cummins
Source
Labour Party Bradford South Yorkshire and the Humber
Naz Shah
Source
Labour Party Bradford West Yorkshire and the Humber
James Cleverly
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Braintree Eastern
Kieron Anthony Franks
Source
Liberal Democrats Braintree Eastern
Richard Thomson
Source
Reform UK Braintree Eastern
Matthew Wright
Source
Labour Party Braintree Eastern
David Chadwick
Source
Liberal Democrats Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Matthew James Dorrance
Source
Labour Party Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Emily Durrant-Munro
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Adam Hill
Source
Reform UK Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Fay Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Ammi Kaur-Dhaliwal
Source
Green Party Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Dawn Butler
Source
Labour Party Brent East London
Zbigniew Kowalczyk
Source
Reform UK Brent East London
Jamila Robinson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brent East London
Jonny Singh
Source
Liberal Democrats Brent East London
Barry Gardiner
Source
Labour Party Brent West London
Nadia Klock
Source
Workers Party of Britain Brent West London
Paul Lorber
Source
Liberal Democrats Brent West London
Sushil Rapatwar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brent West London
Laura Blumenthal
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brentford and Isleworth London
Ruth Cadbury
Source
Labour Party Brentford and Isleworth London
David Kerr
Source
Reform UK Brentford and Isleworth London
Nisar Ahmed Malik
Source
Workers Party of Britain Brentford and Isleworth London
Kuldev Singh Sehra
Source
Liberal Democrats Brentford and Isleworth London
Freya Caroline Summersgill
Source
Green Party Brentford and Isleworth London
Gareth Paul Barrett
Source
Labour Party Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
Alex Burghart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
Paul Godfrey
Source
Reform UK Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
David John Kendall
Source
Liberal Democrats Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
RJ Learmouth
Source
Green Party Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
Chris Elmore
Source
Labour Party Bridgend Wales
Caroline Jones
Source
Reform UK Bridgend Wales
Sam Trask
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bridgend Wales
Claire Waller
Source
Liberal Democrats Bridgend Wales
Pelé Barnes
Source
Independent Bridgwater South West
Ashley Fox
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bridgwater South West
Charlie Graham
Source
Green Party Bridgwater South West
Leigh Redman
Source
Labour Party Bridgwater South West
Claire Sully
Source
Liberal Democrats Bridgwater South West
Maria Bowtell
Source
Reform UK Bridlington and The Wolds Yorkshire and the Humber
Charlie Dewhirst
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bridlington and The Wolds Yorkshire and the Humber
Gill Leek
Source
Green Party Bridlington and The Wolds Yorkshire and the Humber
Jayne Phoenix
Source
Liberal Democrats Bridlington and The Wolds Yorkshire and the Humber
Najmul Hussain
Source
Labour Party Brigg and Immingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Paul Ladlow
Source
Reform UK Brigg and Immingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Martin Vickers
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brigg and Immingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Elaine Ghoneim
Source
Workers Party of Britain Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Valerie Gray
Source
Social Democratic Party Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Elaine Hills
Source
Green Party Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Stewart Stone
Source
Liberal Democrats Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Khobi Anne Vallis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Siân Berry
Source
Green Party Brighton Pavilion South East
Carl Buckfield
Source
Social Democratic Party Brighton Pavilion South East
Don Goghrod
Source
Workers Party of Britain Brighton Pavilion South East
Tom Gray
Source
Labour Party Brighton Pavilion South East
Ashley Charles Joe Scott Ridley
Source
Liberal Democrats Brighton Pavilion South East
Robert Clarke
Source
Reform UK Bristol Central South West
Nicholas Coombes
Source
Liberal Democrats Bristol Central South West
Thangam Debbonaire
Source
Labour Party Bristol Central South West
Carla Denyer
Source
Green Party Bristol Central South West
Dan Conaghan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol East South West
Kerry McCarthy
Source
Labour Party Bristol East South West
Naseem Talukdar
Source
Green Party Bristol East South West
Matthew Bamford
Source
Reform UK Bristol North East South West
Damien Egan
Source
Labour Party Bristol North East South West
Lorraine Francis
Source
Green Party Bristol North East South West
Louise Harris
Source
Liberal Democrats Bristol North East South West
Rose Hulse
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol North East South West
Tommy Trueman
Source
Social Democratic Party Bristol North East South West
Caroline Gooch
Source
Liberal Democrats Bristol North West South West
Darren Jones
Source
Labour Party Bristol North West South West
Mary Page
Source
Green Party Bristol North West South West
Laura Saunders
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol North West South West
Ben Smith
Source
Social Democratic Party Bristol North West South West
Jai Breitnauer
Source
Green Party Bristol South South West
Liz Brennan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol South South West
Andrew Charles Brown
Source
Liberal Democrats Bristol South South West
Joji Mathew
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bristol South South West
Karin Smyth
Source
Labour Party Bristol South South West
Jan Davis
Source
Green Party Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Leyla Hannbeck
Source
Liberal Democrats Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Eric Philip Ashwell Masters
Source
Reform UK Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Jerome Mayhew
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Iain Simpson
Source
Labour Party Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Alan Cook
Source
Reform UK Bromley and Biggin Hill London
Peter Fortune
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bromley and Biggin Hill London
Julie Ireland
Source
Liberal Democrats Bromley and Biggin Hill London
Eileen Mahony
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bromley and Biggin Hill London
Myles Owen
Source
Social Democratic Party Bromley and Biggin Hill London
Mason Koh Cherrington
Source
Reform UK Bromsgrove West Midlands
David Nicholl
Source
Liberal Democrats Bromsgrove West Midlands
Bradley Anthony Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bromsgrove West Midlands
Aheesha Zahir
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bromsgrove West Midlands
Owen George Brett
Source
Green Party Broxbourne Eastern
Lewis Christopher Cocking
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Broxbourne Eastern
Catherine Diana Deakin
Source
Labour Party Broxbourne Eastern
Juliet Campbell
Source
Labour Party Broxtowe East Midlands
James Collis
Source
Liberal Democrats Broxtowe East Midlands
Syed Maqsood
Source
Workers Party of Britain Broxtowe East Midlands
Andrew Medley
Source
Reform UK Broxtowe East Midlands
Teresa Needham
Source
Green Party Broxtowe East Midlands
Callum Anderson
Source
Labour Party Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Jordan Cattell
Source
Reform UK Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Dominic Dyer
Source
Liberal Democrats Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Amanda Onwuemene
Source
Green Party Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Iain Stewart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Gordon Birtwistle
Source
Liberal Democrats Burnley North West
Scott Cunliffe
Source
Green Party Burnley North West
Antony Higginbotham
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Burnley North West
Oliver Ryan
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Burnley North West
James Bush
Source
Reform UK Burton and Uttoxeter West Midlands
Jacob Collier
Source
Labour Party Burton and Uttoxeter West Midlands
Zahid Mahmood
Source
Workers Party of Britain Burton and Uttoxeter West Midlands
Mark Alcock
Source
Liberal Democrats Bury North North West
Shafat Ali
Source
Workers Party of Britain Bury North North West
James Daly
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bury North North West
James Frith
Source
Labour Party Bury North North West
Nick Harris
Source
Reform UK Bury North North West
Jeff Armstrong
Source
Reform UK Bury South North West
Andrew Page
Source
Liberal Democrats Bury South North West
Arnie Saunders
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bury South North West
Christian Wakeford
Source
Labour Party Bury South North West
Emma Buckmaster
Source
Green Party Bury St Edmunds and Stowmarket Eastern
Jo Churchill
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bury St Edmunds and Stowmarket Eastern
Scott Hussey
Source
Reform UK Bury St Edmunds and Stowmarket Eastern
Peter McDonald
Source
Liberal Democrats Bury St Edmunds and Stowmarket Eastern
Ann Davies
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Caerfyrddin Wales
Bernard Holton
Source
Reform UK Caerfyrddin Wales
Martha Angharad O'Neil
Source
Labour Party Caerfyrddin Wales
Chris Evans
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Caerphilly Wales
Lindsay Whittle
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Caerphilly Wales
Lucy Beattie
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Steve Chisholm
Source
Alba Party Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Eva Kestner
Source
Labour Party Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Sandra Skinner
Source
Reform UK Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Jamie Stone
Source
Liberal Democrats Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Anne Thomas
Source
Scottish Green Party Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Josh Fenton-Glynn
Source
Labour Party Calder Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Vanessa Jane Lee
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Calder Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
James McNeill
Source
Social Democratic Party Calder Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Connor Donnithorne
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Meiron Grimshaw
Source
Social Democratic Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Catherine Anne Hayes
Source
Green Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Paul Thomas Holmes
Source
The Liberal Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Thalia Simone Marrington
Source
Liberal Democrats Camborne and Redruth South West
Perran Moon
Source
Labour Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Roger Tarrant
Source
Reform UK Camborne and Redruth South West
David Carmona
Source
Independent Cambridge Eastern
John Froggett
Source
Reform UK Cambridge Eastern
Sarah Louise Nicmanis
Source
Green Party Cambridge Eastern
Cheney Payne
Source
Liberal Democrats Cambridge Eastern
Daniel Zeichner
Source
Labour Party Cambridge Eastern
Paul Gregory Allen
Source
Reform UK Cannock Chase West Midlands
Josh Newbury
Source
Labour Party Cannock Chase West Midlands
Luke Buchanan-Hodgman
Source
Social Democratic Party Canterbury South East
Rosie Duffield
Source
Labour Party Canterbury South East
Louise Harvey-Quirke
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Canterbury South East
Bridget Porter
Source
Reform UK Canterbury South East
Russ Timpson
Source
Liberal Democrats Canterbury South East
Rodney Berman
Source
Liberal Democrats Cardiff East Wales
Sam Coates
Source
Green Party Cardiff East Wales
Cadewyn Skelley
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Cardiff East Wales
Jo Stevens
Source
Labour Party Cardiff East Wales
Anna McMorrin
Source
Labour Party Cardiff North Wales
Meg Shepherd-Foster
Source
Green Party Cardiff North Wales
Stewart Sutherland
Source
Reform UK Cardiff North Wales
Joel Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cardiff North Wales
Stephen Doughty
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Cardiff South and Penarth Wales
Simon Llewellyn
Source
Reform UK Cardiff South and Penarth Wales
Anthony Slaughter
Source
Green Party Cardiff South and Penarth Wales
Alex Wilson
Source
Liberal Democrats Cardiff South and Penarth Wales
Kevin Brennan
Source
Labour Party Cardiff West Wales
James Robert Hamblin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cardiff West Wales
Peter Meireon Hopkins
Source
Reform UK Cardiff West Wales
Akil Kata
Source
Workers Party of Britain Cardiff West Wales
Kiera Marshall
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Cardiff West Wales
Jess Ryan
Source
Green Party Cardiff West Wales
Gavin Hawkton
Source
Green Party Carlisle North West
Rachel Hayton
Source
Social Democratic Party Carlisle North West
Julie Minns
Source
Labour Party Carlisle North West
John Stevenson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Carlisle North West
Stephen Ward
Source
Reform UK Carlisle North West
Brian Wernham
Source
Liberal Democrats Carlisle North West
Mian Faisal Akbar
Source
Workers Party of Britain Carshalton and Wallington London
Elizabeth Cooper
Source
Reform UK Carshalton and Wallington London
Bobby Dean
Source
Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington London
Hersh Thaker
Source
Labour Party Carshalton and Wallington London
Mark Jonathan Maguire
Source
Labour Party Castle Point Eastern
Keiron Anthony McGill
Source
Reform UK Castle Point Eastern
Stevie Bates
Source
Reform UK Central Ayrshire Scotland
Alan Gemmell
Source
Labour Party Central Ayrshire Scotland
Annie McIndoe
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Central Ayrshire Scotland
David Rocks
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Central Ayrshire Scotland
Jeffrey Leeks
Source
Reform UK Central Devon South West
Ollie Pearson
Source
Labour Party Central Devon South West
Mel Stride
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Central Devon South West
Gill Westcott
Source
Green Party Central Devon South West
Mark Wooding
Source
Liberal Democrats Central Devon South West
Kevin Craig
Source
Labour Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Eastern
Tony Gould
Source
Reform UK Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Eastern
Brett Alistair Mickelburgh
Source
Liberal Democrats Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Eastern
Dan Pratt
Source
Green Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Eastern
Jackie Jones
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Ceredigion Preseli Wales
Ben Lake
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Ceredigion Preseli Wales
Aled Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ceredigion Preseli Wales
Mark Williams
Source
Liberal Democrats Ceredigion Preseli Wales
Nicholas Chan
Source
Liberal Democrats Chatham and Aylesford South East
Thomas Mallon
Source
Reform UK Chatham and Aylesford South East
Steve Tanner
Source
Social Democratic Party Chatham and Aylesford South East
Kim Winterbottom
Source
Green Party Chatham and Aylesford South East
Alexander Frank Richard Drury
Source
Green Party Cheadle North West
Kelly Fowler
Source
Labour Party Cheadle North West
Tanya Manzoor
Source
Workers Party of Britain Cheadle North West
Tom Morrison
Source
Liberal Democrats Cheadle North West
Vicky Ford
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chelmsford Eastern
Marie Goldman
Source
Liberal Democrats Chelmsford Eastern
Reza Hossain
Source
Green Party Chelmsford Eastern
Darren Ingrouille
Source
Reform UK Chelmsford Eastern
Mark Kenlen
Source
Workers Party of Britain Chelmsford Eastern
Richard Parry
Source
Labour Party Chelmsford Eastern
Blaise Maxime Pascal Baquiche
Source
Liberal Democrats Chelsea and Fulham London
Ben Coleman
Source
Labour Party Chelsea and Fulham London
Mona Crocker
Source
Green Party Chelsea and Fulham London
Rob Ellis
Source
Reform UK Chelsea and Fulham London
Greg Hands
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chelsea and Fulham London
Max Wilkinson
Source
Liberal Democrats Cheltenham South West
Daniel Wilson
Source
Green Party Cheltenham South West
Sarah Green
Source
Liberal Democrats Chesham and Amersham South East
Laurence Jarvis
Source
Reform UK Chesham and Amersham South East
Gareth David Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chesham and Amersham South East
Nick Brown
Source
Green Party Chester North and Neston North West
Danny Clarke
Source
Reform UK Chester North and Neston North West
Samantha Dixon
Source
Labour Party Chester North and Neston North West
Simon Eardley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chester North and Neston North West
Stephen Gribbon
Source
Liberal Democrats Chester North and Neston North West
Aphra Brandreth
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Steve Davies
Source
Green Party Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Rob Herd
Source
Liberal Democrats Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Peter Langley
Source
Reform UK Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Angeliki Stogia
Source
Labour Party Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Ian Barfield
Source
Liberal Democrats Chesterfield East Midlands
Ben Flook
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chesterfield East Midlands
Toby Perkins
Source
Labour Party Chesterfield East Midlands
Jessica Brown-Fuller
Source
Liberal Democrats Chichester South East
Tom Collinge
Source
Labour Party Chichester South East
Teresa De Santis
Source
Reform UK Chichester South East
Tim Young
Source
Green Party Chichester South East
Chris Brody
Source
Green Party Chingford and Woodford Green London
Josh Hadley
Source
Liberal Democrats Chingford and Woodford Green London
Yousaff Khan
Source
Workers Party of Britain Chingford and Woodford Green London
Paul Luggeri
Source
Reform UK Chingford and Woodford Green London
Faiza Shaheen
Source
Labour Party Chingford and Woodford Green London
Iain Duncan Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chingford and Woodford Green London
Declan Baseley
Source
Green Party Chippenham South West
Anthony Bohana
Source
Reform UK Chippenham South West
Sarah Gibson
Source
Liberal Democrats Chippenham South West
Jubin Jomon
Source
Workers Party of Britain Chippenham South West
Nic Puntis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chippenham South West
David Farbey
Source
Green Party Chipping Barnet London
Hamish Haddow
Source
Reform UK Chipping Barnet London
Dan Tomlinson
Source
Labour Party Chipping Barnet London
Theresa Villiers
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chipping Barnet London
Peter John Flynn
Source
Reform UK Chorley North West
Mark Worsley Tebbutt
Source
Green Party Chorley North West
Robin Adamson
Source
Reform UK Christchurch South West
Christopher Chope
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Christchurch South West
Mike Cox
Source
Liberal Democrats Christchurch South West
Susan Graham
Source
Green Party Christchurch South West
Trevor Parsons
Source
Social Democratic Party Christchurch South West
Tim Barnes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cities of London and Westminster London
Rachel Blake
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Cities of London and Westminster London
Edward Lucas
Source
Liberal Democrats Cities of London and Westminster London
Giuseppe Pezzulli
Source
Reform UK Cities of London and Westminster London
Rajiv Rahul Sinha
Source
Green Party Cities of London and Westminster London
Mark Belch
Source
Reform UK City of Durham North East
Jonathan Elmer
Source
Green Party City of Durham North East
Mary Foy
Source
Labour Party City of Durham North East
Luke Allan Holmes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party City of Durham North East
Sarah Welbourne
Source
Social Democratic Party City of Durham North East
Mark Wilkes
Source
Liberal Democrats City of Durham North East
Matthew Bensilum
Source
Liberal Democrats Clacton Eastern
Tony Mack
Source
Reform UK Clacton Eastern
Jovan Owusu-Nepaul
Source
Labour Party Clacton Eastern
Giles Watling
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Clacton Eastern
Ben Curtis
Source
Liberal Democrats Clapham and Brixton Hill London
Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Source
Labour Party Clapham and Brixton Hill London
Alec Dauncey
Source
Liberal Democrats Clwyd East Wales
James Davies
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Clwyd East Wales
Becky Gittins
Source
Labour Party Clwyd East Wales
Lee Lavery
Source
Green Party Clwyd East Wales
Paul Penlington
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Clwyd East Wales
Gill German
Source
Labour Party Clwyd North Wales
Martyn James Hogg
Source
Green Party Clwyd North Wales
Darren Millar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Clwyd North Wales
Jamie Orange
Source
Reform UK Clwyd North Wales
Paul Rowlinson
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Clwyd North Wales
David Wilkins
Source
Liberal Democrats Clwyd North Wales
Steven Bonnar
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Coatbridge and Bellshill Scotland
Leo Francis Lanahan
Source
Scottish Family Party Coatbridge and Bellshill Scotland
Frank McNally
Source
Labour Party Coatbridge and Bellshill Scotland
Pam Cox
Source
Labour Party Colchester Eastern
James Cracknell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Colchester Eastern
Martin Goss
Source
Liberal Democrats Colchester Eastern
Terence Longstaff
Source
Reform UK Colchester Eastern
Sara Nicola Ruth
Source
Green Party Colchester Eastern
Paul Davies
Source
Labour Party Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Stuart Hale
Source
Reform UK Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Katharine Macy
Source
Liberal Democrats Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Jason McCartney
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Adam Steel
Source
Workers Party of Britain Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Paul Duffy
Source
Liberal Democrats Congleton North West
Rich McCarthy
Source
Green Party Congleton North West
Rob Moreton
Source
Independent Congleton North West
Sarah Alison Russell
Source
Labour Party Congleton North West
Martin York
Source
Reform UK Congleton North West
Lee Barron
Source
Labour Party Corby and East Northamptonshire East Midlands
Chris Lofts
Source
Liberal Democrats Corby and East Northamptonshire East Midlands
Eddie McDonald
Source
Reform UK Corby and East Northamptonshire East Midlands
Callan Barrett Page
Source
Workers Party of Britain Corby and East Northamptonshire East Midlands
Paul Bedson
Source
Workers Party of Britain Coventry East West Midlands
Sarah Cooper-Lesadd
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Coventry East West Midlands
Mary Creagh
Source
Labour Party Coventry East West Midlands
Iddrisu Sufyan
Source
Reform UK Coventry East West Midlands
Taiwo Owatemi
Source
Labour Party Coventry North West West Midlands
Steve Attridge
Source
Reform UK Coventry South West Midlands
Mattie Heaven
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Coventry South West Midlands
Stephen Richmond
Source
Liberal Democrats Coventry South West Midlands
Zarah Sultana
Source
Labour Party Coventry South West Midlands
Mohammed Ali Syed
Source
Workers Party of Britain Coventry South West Midlands
Lesley Backhouse
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Cowdenbeath and Kirkcaldy Scotland
Sonia Davidson
Source
Reform UK Cowdenbeath and Kirkcaldy Scotland
Neale Hanvey
Source
Alba Party Cowdenbeath and Kirkcaldy Scotland
Melanie Ward
Source
Labour Party Cowdenbeath and Kirkcaldy Scotland
Thom Campion
Source
Liberal Democrats Cramlington and Killingworth North East
Emma Foody
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Cramlington and Killingworth North East
Ian Levy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cramlington and Killingworth North East
Calum MacGregor
Source
Reform UK Cramlington and Killingworth North East
Mathew Wilkinson
Source
Social Democratic Party Cramlington and Killingworth North East
Zack Ali
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Crawley South East
Linda Bamieh
Source
Workers Party of Britain Crawley South East
Tim Charters
Source
Reform UK Crawley South East
Peter Lamb
Source
Labour Party Crawley South East
Te Ata Browne
Source
Green Party Crewe and Nantwich North West
Benjamin Phillip Fletcher
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Crewe and Nantwich North West
Phil Lane
Source
Workers Party of Britain Crewe and Nantwich North West
Connor Naismith
Source
Labour Party Crewe and Nantwich North West
Matthew Theobald
Source
Liberal Democrats Crewe and Nantwich North West
Matthew Wood
Source
Reform UK Crewe and Nantwich North West
Jason Cummings
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Croydon East London
Scott Holman
Source
Reform UK Croydon East London
Natasha Dawn Irons
Source
Labour Party Croydon East London
Andrew John Pelling
Source
Liberal Democrats Croydon East London
Peter Underwood
Source
Green Party Croydon East London
Elaine Denise Garrod
Source
Green Party Croydon South London
Richard Michael Howard
Source
Liberal Democrats Croydon South London
Chris Philp
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Croydon South London
Ben Taylor
Source
Labour Party Croydon South London
Simon Fox
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Croydon West London
Jahir Hussain
Source
Liberal Democrats Croydon West London
Sarah Jones
Source
Labour Party Croydon West London
Marley Cornelia King
Source
Green Party Croydon West London
John Kouten
Source
Workers Party of Britain Croydon West London
Stuart McDonald
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Cumbernauld and Kirkintilloch Scotland
Katrina Murray
Source
Labour Party Cumbernauld and Kirkintilloch Scotland
Kevin Godfrey
Source
Reform UK Dagenham and Rainham London
Sam Holland
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dagenham and Rainham London
Margaret Mullane
Source
Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham London
Iqbal Sheikh
Source
Workers Party of Britain Dagenham and Rainham London
Peter Gibson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Darlington North East
Lola McEvoy
Source
Labour Party Darlington North East
Matthew Snedker
Source
Green Party Darlington North East
Simon Thorley
Source
Liberal Democrats Darlington North East
Kyle Grenville Albert Marsh
Source
Liberal Democrats Dartford South East
Lee Stranders
Source
Reform UK Dartford South East
Scott Cameron
Source
Reform UK Daventry East Midlands
Jonathan Harris
Source
Liberal Democrats Daventry East Midlands
Marianne Kimani
Source
Labour Party Daventry East Midlands
Catherine Atkinson
Source
Labour Party Derby North East Midlands
Imran Hamid
Source
Workers Party of Britain Derby North East Midlands
Timothy Prosser
Source
Reform UK Derby North East Midlands
Alan Graves
Source
Reform UK Derby South East Midlands
Jamie Mulhall
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Derby South East Midlands
Baggy Shanker
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Derby South East Midlands
Chris Williamson
Source
Workers Party of Britain Derby South East Midlands
Robert Court
Source
Liberal Democrats Derbyshire Dales East Midlands
Sarah Dines
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Derbyshire Dales East Midlands
Rachel Elnaugh-Love
Source
Independent Derbyshire Dales East Midlands
Edward Hudson Oakenfull
Source
Reform UK Derbyshire Dales East Midlands
Helen Margaret Wetherall
Source
True & Fair Party Derbyshire Dales East Midlands
Arshad Ali
Source
Workers Party of Britain Dewsbury and Batley Yorkshire and the Humber
Javed Bashir
Source
Liberal Democrats Dewsbury and Batley Yorkshire and the Humber
Jonathan Thackray
Source
Reform UK Dewsbury and Batley Yorkshire and the Humber
Sam Casey-Rerhaye
Source
Green Party Didcot and Wantage South East
Olly Glover
Source
Liberal Democrats Didcot and Wantage South East
Mocky Khan
Source
Labour Party Didcot and Wantage South East
Kyn Pomlett
Source
Social Democratic Party Didcot and Wantage South East
Peter Shields
Source
Reform UK Didcot and Wantage South East
Surjit Singh Duhre
Source
Reform UK Doncaster Central Yorkshire and the Humber
Sally Jameson
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Doncaster Central Yorkshire and the Humber
Greg Ruback
Source
Liberal Democrats Doncaster Central Yorkshire and the Humber
Nicholas Fletcher
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Yorkshire and the Humber
Irwen Martin
Source
Reform UK Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Yorkshire and the Humber
Lee Michael Pitcher
Source
Labour Party Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Yorkshire and the Humber
Nicola Jane Turner
Source
Liberal Democrats Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Yorkshire and the Humber
Glenn Karl Bluff
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Doncaster North Yorkshire and the Humber
Jonathan Harston
Source
Liberal Democrats Doncaster North Yorkshire and the Humber
Ed Miliband
Source
Labour Party Doncaster North Yorkshire and the Humber
Nadia Burrell
Source
Labour Party Dorking and Horley South East
Chris Coghlan
Source
Liberal Democrats Dorking and Horley South East
Marisa Heath
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dorking and Horley South East
Lisa Claire Scott
Source
Green Party Dorking and Horley South East
Craig Young
Source
Reform UK Dorking and Horley South East
Penelope James
Source
Liberal Democrats Dover and Deal South East
Christine Lilian Oliver
Source
Green Party Dover and Deal South East
Ashley James Payne
Source
Independent Dover and Deal South East
Mike Tapp
Source
Labour Party Dover and Deal South East
Sam Bastow
Source
Reform UK Droitwich and Evesham West Midlands
Andrew Flaxman
Source
Social Democratic Party Droitwich and Evesham West Midlands
Nigel Huddleston
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Droitwich and Evesham West Midlands
Oliver Yasha Walker
Source
Liberal Democrats Droitwich and Evesham West Midlands
Ian Martin Flynn
Source
Liberal Democrats Dudley West Midlands
Aftab Hussain
Source
Workers Party of Britain Dudley West Midlands
Andrew Southall
Source
Reform UK Dudley West Midlands
Pete Elliott
Source
Green Party Dulwich and West Norwood London
Donna Harris
Source
Liberal Democrats Dulwich and West Norwood London
Helen Hayes
Source
Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood London
Zhafaran Malik Qayum
Source
Workers Party of Britain Dulwich and West Norwood London
John Cooper
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Charles Anthony Keal
Source
Reform UK Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Tracey Little
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Iain McDonald
Source
Liberal Democrats Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
James Wallace
Source
Labour Party Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Dominic Ashmole
Source
Scottish Green Party Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
Daniel Coleman
Source
Labour Party Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
Gareth Kirk
Source
Scottish Family Party Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
David Alexander Kirkwood
Source
Reform UK Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
Kim Marshall
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
David Mundell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
Chris Law
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Dundee Central Scotland
Richard McCready
Source
Labour Party Dundee Central Scotland
Alan Ross
Source
Alba Party Dundee Central Scotland
Naz Anis-Miah
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Dunfermline and Dollar Scotland
Ryan Blackadder
Source
Scottish Green Party Dunfermline and Dollar Scotland
Graeme Downie
Source
Labour Party Dunfermline and Dollar Scotland
Danny Smith
Source
Scottish Family Party Dunfermline and Dollar Scotland
Emma Holland-Lindsay
Source
Liberal Democrats Dunstable and Leighton Buzzard Eastern
Harry Palmer
Source
Reform UK Dunstable and Leighton Buzzard Eastern
Tomos Day
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Karl Drinkwater
Source
Green Party Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Lucy Murphy
Source
Reform UK Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Tomas Owen
Source
Workers Party of Britain Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Liz Saville Roberts
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Joanna Stallard
Source
Labour Party Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Stephen Balogh
Source
Social Democratic Party Ealing Central and Acton London
Rupa Huq
Source
Labour Party Ealing Central and Acton London
Alastair Mitton
Source
Liberal Democrats Ealing Central and Acton London
Felix Orrell
Source
Reform UK Ealing Central and Acton London
James Windsor-Clive
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ealing Central and Acton London
Les Beaumont
Source
Social Democratic Party Ealing North London
Harvey Griffiths
Source
Reform UK Ealing North London
Sameh Habeeb
Source
Workers Party of Britain Ealing North London
James Murray
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Ealing North London
Craig O'Donnell
Source
Liberal Democrats Ealing North London
Steve Chilcott
Source
Reform UK Ealing Southall London
Tariq Mahmood
Source
Liberal Democrats Ealing Southall London
Virendra Sharma
Source
Labour Party Ealing Southall London
Alastair Hunter
Source
Social Democratic Party Earley and Woodley South East
Pauline Alison Jorgensen
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Earley and Woodley South East
Louise Keane
Source
Green Party Earley and Woodley South East
Tahir Maher
Source
Liberal Democrats Earley and Woodley South East
Malcolm Ian Tullett
Source
Reform UK Earley and Woodley South East
Yuan Yang
Source
Labour Party Earley and Woodley South East
Stephen Ashfield
Source
Green Party Easington North East
Joanne Marie Howey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Easington North East
Grahame Morris
Source
Labour Party Easington North East
Lynn Murphy
Source
Reform UK Easington North East
Danny Donnelly
Source
Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland (Northern Ireland) East Antrim Northern Ireland
Christina Nanna Mary Coleman
Source
Green Party East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Ben Sebastian Cox
Source
Labour Party East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Nathan Curtis
Source
Reform UK East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Mims Davies
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Benedict Dempsey
Source
Liberal Democrats East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Tahir Mirza
Source
Independent East Ham London
Daniel Charles Oxley
Source
Reform UK East Ham London
Rosie Pearce
Source
Green Party East Ham London
Stephen Timms
Source
Labour Party East Ham London
Dominic Martin
Source
Liberal Democrats East Hampshire South East
Lucy Emma Sims
Source
Labour Party East Hampshire South East
Sara Smith
Source
Social Democratic Party East Hampshire South East
Grant Costello
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) East Kilbride and Strathaven Scotland
Joani Reid
Source
Labour Party East Kilbride and Strathaven Scotland
David Richardson
Source
Scottish Family Party East Kilbride and Strathaven Scotland
Richard Stewart
Source
Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland (Northern Ireland) East Londonderry Northern Ireland
Matt Alexander
Source
Reform UK East Renfrewshire Scotland
Sandesh Gulhane
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Renfrewshire Scotland
Blair McDougall
Source
Labour Party East Renfrewshire Scotland
Kirsten Oswald
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) East Renfrewshire Scotland
Allan Steele
Source
The Liberal Party East Renfrewshire Scotland
Claire Malcomson
Source
Liberal Democrats East Surrey South East
Chris Scott
Source
Reform UK East Surrey South East
Polly Billington
Source
Labour Party East Thanet South East
Craig Mackinlay
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Thanet South East
Steve Roberts
Source
Green Party East Thanet South East
Pete Force-Jones
Source
True & Fair Party East Wiltshire South West
Emily Herbert
Source
Green Party East Wiltshire South West
David James Kinnaird
Source
Liberal Democrats East Wiltshire South West
Danny Kruger
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Wiltshire South West
Rob Newman
Source
Labour Party East Wiltshire South West
David Peter Batchelor
Source
Liberal Democrats East Worthing and Shoreham South East
Tom Rutland
Source
Labour Party East Worthing and Shoreham South East
Mark Ashdown
Source
Reform UK Eastbourne South East
Josh Babarinde
Source
Liberal Democrats Eastbourne South East
Mike Munson
Source
Green Party Eastbourne South East
Clare Lorraine Fawcett
Source
Reform UK Eastleigh South East
Liz Jarvis
Source
Liberal Democrats Eastleigh South East
Samuel Joynson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Eastleigh South East
Ben David Parry
Source
Green Party Eastleigh South East
Daniel Shearer
Source
Labour Party Eastleigh South East
Amanda Grimm
Source
Scottish Green Party Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scotland
Chris Murray
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scotland
Tommy Sheppard
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scotland
Derek Winton
Source
Reform UK Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scotland
Mike Andersen
Source
Liberal Democrats Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Deidre Brock
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Niel Deepnarain
Source
Scottish Family Party Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Tracy Gilbert
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Alan Melville
Source
Reform UK Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Kayleigh O'Neill
Source
Scottish Green Party Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Christopher Cowdy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Edinburgh South Scotland
Simita Kumar
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Edinburgh South Scotland
Ian Murray
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh South Scotland
Jo Phillips
Source
Scottish Green Party Edinburgh South Scotland
Scott Arthur
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh South West Scotland
Joanna Cherry
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Edinburgh South West Scotland
Dan Heap
Source
Scottish Green Party Edinburgh South West Scotland
Richard Lucas
Source
Scottish Family Party Edinburgh South West Scotland
Bruce Wilson
Source
Liberal Democrats Edinburgh South West Scotland
Michael Banks
Source
Reform UK Edinburgh West Scotland
Michael Davidson
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh West Scotland
Euan Hyslop
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Edinburgh West Scotland
Christine Jardine
Source
Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West Scotland
James Puchowski
Source
Scottish Green Party Edinburgh West Scotland
Seton Aubrey Rossano Olu During
Source
Workers Party of Britain Edmonton and Winchmore Hill London
Tim Martin
Source
Liberal Democrats Edmonton and Winchmore Hill London
Neville Watson
Source
Reform UK Edmonton and Winchmore Hill London
Christopher David Carubia
Source
Liberal Democrats Ellesmere Port and Bromborough North West
Harry Ross Gorman
Source
Green Party Ellesmere Port and Bromborough North West
Justin Madders
Source
Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Bromborough North West
Mark Sheridan
Source
Reform UK Ellesmere Port and Bromborough North West
Ulysse Lucien Abbate
Source
Liberal Democrats Eltham and Chislehurst London
Charlie Davis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Eltham and Chislehurst London
Clive Efford
Source
Labour Party Eltham and Chislehurst London
Mark George Simpson
Source
Reform UK Eltham and Chislehurst London
Charlotte Cane
Source
Liberal Democrats Ely and East Cambridgeshire Eastern
Edmund Fordham
Source
Reform UK Ely and East Cambridgeshire Eastern
Elizabeth McWilliams
Source
Labour Party Ely and East Cambridgeshire Eastern
Aishat Anifowoshe
Source
Workers Party of Britain Enfield North London
Stephen Bird
Source
Reform UK Enfield North London
Feryal Clark
Source
Labour Party Enfield North London
Guy Russo
Source
Liberal Democrats Enfield North London
Peter John Bell
Source
Reform UK Epping Forest Eastern
Rosalind Anne Doré
Source
Labour Party Epping Forest Eastern
Jon Whitehouse
Source
Liberal Democrats Epping Forest Eastern
Mhairi Fraser
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Epsom and Ewell South East
Helen Maguire
Source
Liberal Democrats Epsom and Ewell South East
Steve McKenna
Source
Green Party Epsom and Ewell South East
Gina Miller
Source
True & Fair Party Epsom and Ewell South East
Ahsan Ulah
Source
Workers Party of Britain Epsom and Ewell South East
James Martin Archer
Source
Liberal Democrats Erewash East Midlands
Liam Dane Booth-Isherwood
Source
Reform UK Erewash East Midlands
Brent Poland
Source
Green Party Erewash East Midlands
Adam Thompson
Source
Labour Party Erewash East Midlands
Maggie Throup
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Erewash East Midlands
Pierce Chalmers
Source
Liberal Democrats Erith and Thamesmead London
Richard John Mark
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Erith and Thamesmead London
Abena Oppong-Asare
Source
Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead London
Michael Pastor
Source
Reform UK Erith and Thamesmead London
Anthony Williams
Source
Workers Party of Britain Erith and Thamesmead London
Richard Bateson
Source
Social Democratic Party Esher and Walton South East
John Phillip Andrew Cope
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Esher and Walton South East
Yoel Gordon
Source
Labour Party Esher and Walton South East
Alastair Gray
Source
Reform UK Esher and Walton South East
Monica Harding
Source
Liberal Democrats Esher and Walton South East
Will Aczel
Source
Liberal Democrats Exeter South West
Andrew Wallace Bell
Source
Green Party Exeter South West
William Petty
Source
Reform UK Exeter South West
Steve Race
Source
Labour Party Exeter South West
Tessa Tucker
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Exeter South West
Paul Arnott
Source
Liberal Democrats Exmouth and Exeter East South West
Helen Dallimore
Source
Labour Party Exmouth and Exeter East South West
Olly Davey
Source
Green Party Exmouth and Exeter East South West
David George Reed
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Exmouth and Exeter East South West
Garry Sutherland
Source
Reform UK Exmouth and Exeter East South West
Richard Fairley
Source
Reform UK Falkirk Scotland
Toni Giugliano
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Falkirk Scotland
Euan Stainbank
Source
Labour Party Falkirk Scotland
Suella Braverman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Fareham and Waterlooville South East
Kevan Chippindall-Higgin
Source
Reform UK Fareham and Waterlooville South East
Paul Gray
Source
Liberal Democrats Fareham and Waterlooville South East
Gerrard Hall
Source
Reform UK Farnham and Bordon South East
Alex Just
Source
Labour Party Farnham and Bordon South East
Gregory Stafford
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Farnham and Bordon South East
Khalil Yousuf
Source
Liberal Democrats Farnham and Bordon South East
Mel Dawkins
Source
Labour Party Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Maxwell Harrison
Source
Reform UK Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Hannah Perkin
Source
Liberal Democrats Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Hannah Temple
Source
Green Party Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Helen Whately
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Reva Anil Gudi
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Feltham and Heston London
Katharine Kandelaki
Source
Green Party Feltham and Heston London
Seema Malhotra
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Feltham and Heston London
Amrit Mann
Source
Workers Party of Britain Feltham and Heston London
Damian James Read
Source
Independent Feltham and Heston London
Dhruv Sengupta
Source
Liberal Democrats Feltham and Heston London
Prabhdeep Singh
Source
Reform UK Feltham and Heston London
Diana Armstrong
Source
Ulster Unionist Party (Northern Ireland) Fermanagh and South Tyrone Northern Ireland
Claire Hazelgrove
Source
Labour Party Filton and Bradley Stoke South West
James William Nelson
Source
Green Party Filton and Bradley Stoke South West
Gareth Watson
Source
Reform UK Filton and Bradley Stoke South West
Alex Deane
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Finchley and Golders Green London
Sarah Hoyle
Source
Liberal Democrats Finchley and Golders Green London
Timothy James Matthew Weng Ho McGeever
Source
Reform UK Finchley and Golders Green London
Steve Parsons
Source
Green Party Finchley and Golders Green London
Mez Roth
Source
Workers Party of Britain Finchley and Golders Green London
Sarah Sackman
Source
Labour Party Finchley and Golders Green London
Marianne Brett
Source
Green Party Folkestone and Hythe South East
Damian Collins
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Folkestone and Hythe South East
William Wright
Source
Reform UK Folkestone and Hythe South East
Nicola Aylin Duke
Source
Workers Party of Britain Forest of Dean South West
Stanley Goodin
Source
Reform UK Forest of Dean South West
James Michael Joyce
Source
Liberal Democrats Forest of Dean South West
Chris McFarling
Source
Green Party Forest of Dean South West
Martin Dimery
Source
Green Party Frome and East Somerset South West
Gavin John Heathcote
Source
Independent Frome and East Somerset South West
Robin Moss
Source
Labour Party Frome and East Somerset South West
Anna Sabine
Source
Liberal Democrats Frome and East Somerset South West
David Swain
Source
Reform UK Frome and East Somerset South West
Lucy Clare Trimnell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Frome and East Somerset South West
Mark Jewell
Source
Liberal Democrats Fylde North West
Robert William Perks
Source
Workers Party of Britain Fylde North West
Brook Wimbury
Source
Reform UK Fylde North West
Edward Leigh
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gainsborough East Midlands
Jess McGuire
Source
Labour Party Gainsborough East Midlands
Tim Mellors
Source
Social Democratic Party Gainsborough East Midlands
Pat O'Connor
Source
Reform UK Gainsborough East Midlands
Ron Beadle
Source
Liberal Democrats Gateshead Central and Whickham North East
Tad Jones
Source
Liberal Democrats Gedling East Midlands
Michael Payne
Source
Labour Party Gedling East Midlands
Tom Randall
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gedling East Midlands
Kate Belmonte
Source
Green Party Gillingham and Rainham South East
Stuart James Bourne
Source
Liberal Democrats Gillingham and Rainham South East
Laid Ghellab
Source
Workers Party of Britain Gillingham and Rainham South East
Naushabah Khan
Source
Labour Party Gillingham and Rainham South East
Rizvi Rawoof
Source
Reform UK Gillingham and Rainham South East
Peter Anthony Wheeler
Source
Social Democratic Party Gillingham and Rainham South East
John Grady
Source
Labour Party Glasgow East Scotland
David Linden
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glasgow East Scotland
Donnie McLeod
Source
Reform UK Glasgow East Scotland
Maximilian Owen
Source
Workers Party of Britain Glasgow East Scotland
Martin Rhodes
Source
Labour Party Glasgow North Scotland
Alison Thewliss
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glasgow North Scotland
Maureen Burke
Source
Labour Party Glasgow North East Scotland
Anne McLaughlin
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glasgow North East Scotland
Robert Scott
Source
Social Democratic Party Glasgow North East Scotland
Stewart McDonald
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glasgow South Scotland
Gordon McKee
Source
Labour Party Glasgow South Scotland
Nick Stewart
Source
Workers Party of Britain Glasgow South Scotland
Zubir Ahmed
Source
Labour Party Glasgow South West Scotland
Tony Osy
Source
Alba Party Glasgow South West Scotland
Chris Stephens
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glasgow South West Scotland
Patricia Ferguson
Source
Labour Party Glasgow West Scotland
Carol Monaghan
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glasgow West Scotland
Tom Carter
Source
Reform UK Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Jon Cousins
Source
Green Party Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Sarah Joanne Dyke
Source
Liberal Democrats Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Angela Henderson
Source
Workers Party of Britain Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Hal Hooberman
Source
Labour Party Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Faye Purbrick
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Richard Baker
Source
Labour Party Glenrothes and Mid Fife Scotland
John Beare
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Glenrothes and Mid Fife Scotland
William Alexander Rankine
Source
Workers Party of Britain Glenrothes and Mid Fife Scotland
Chris Farmer
Source
Reform UK Gloucester South West
Alex McIntyre
Source
Labour Party Gloucester South West
Rebecca Jane Trimnell
Source
Liberal Democrats Gloucester South West
Graham Drage
Source
Reform UK Godalming and Ash South East
Paul David Follows
Source
Liberal Democrats Godalming and Ash South East
Jeremy Hunt
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Godalming and Ash South East
David Davis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Goole and Pocklington Yorkshire and the Humber
Liam Derek Henry Draycott
Source
Labour Party Goole and Pocklington Yorkshire and the Humber
Rich Kelly
Source
Reform UK Goole and Pocklington Yorkshire and the Humber
Angela Stone
Source
Green Party Goole and Pocklington Yorkshire and the Humber
Nurul Hoque Ali
Source
Labour Party Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Harriet Cross
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Sophie Molly
Source
Scottish Green Party Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Craig Proctor
Source
Workers Party of Britain Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Richard Thomson
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Conrad Wood
Source
Liberal Democrats Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Andrew Gwynne
Source
Labour Party Gorton and Denton North West
John Reid
Source
Liberal Democrats Gorton and Denton North West
Matt Mulliss
Source
Reform UK Gosport South East
Tonia Antoniazzi
Source
Labour Party Gower Wales
Franck Banza
Source
Liberal Democrats Gower Wales
Marc Jenkins
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gower Wales
Kieran Thomas Pritchard
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Gower Wales
Anne Elizabeth Gayfer
Source
Green Party Grantham and Bourne East Midlands
Mike Rudkin
Source
Reform UK Grantham and Bourne East Midlands
Matthew Herbert Fraser Moat
Source
Reform UK Gravesham South East
Ukonu Elisha Obasi
Source
Liberal Democrats Gravesham South East
Lauren Sullivan
Source
Labour Party Gravesham South East
Lia Nici
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Great Grimsby and Cleethorpes Yorkshire and the Humber
Melanie Onn
Source
Labour Party Great Grimsby and Cleethorpes Yorkshire and the Humber
William Stones
Source
Social Democratic Party Great Grimsby and Cleethorpes Yorkshire and the Humber
Keir Cozens
Source
Labour Party Great Yarmouth Eastern
Rupert Lowe
Source
Reform UK Great Yarmouth Eastern
Chris Annous
Source
Liberal Democrats Greenwich and Woolwich London
Matthew Pennycook
Source
Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich London
Stacy Elaine Smith
Source
Green Party Greenwich and Woolwich London
Clinton Wright
Source
Reform UK Greenwich and Woolwich London
Zöe Franklin
Source
Liberal Democrats Guildford South East
Sarah Gillinson
Source
Labour Party Guildford South East
Sam Peters
Source
Green Party Guildford South East
Angela Richardson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Guildford South East
Dennis Saunders
Source
Reform UK Guildford South East
Antoinette Fernandez
Source
Green Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington London
Rebecca Jones
Source
Liberal Democrats Hackney North and Stoke Newington London
Rebecca Jones
Source
Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington London
Leon Eshuru
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hackney South and Shoreditch London
Meg Hillier
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Hackney South and Shoreditch London
Theodore Roos
Source
Liberal Democrats Hackney South and Shoreditch London
Chesca Walton
Source
Green Party Hackney South and Shoreditch London
Alex Ballinger
Source
Labour Party Halesowen West Midlands
Ryan Ashley Priest
Source
Liberal Democrats Halesowen West Midlands
James Griffith-Jones
Source
Reform UK Halifax Yorkshire and the Humber
Holly Walker-Lynch
Source
Labour Party Halifax Yorkshire and the Humber
Prad Bains
Source
Liberal Democrats Hamble Valley South East
Caroline Gladwin
Source
Reform UK Hamble Valley South East
Paul Holmes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hamble Valley South East
Devina Marylyn Paul
Source
Labour Party Hamble Valley South East
Ross Clark
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Hamilton and Clyde Valley Scotland
Imogen Walker
Source
Labour Party Hamilton and Clyde Valley Scotland
Andrew Dinsmore
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Anthony Michael Goodwin
Source
Reform UK Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Eraj Rostaqi
Source
Liberal Democrats Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Naranee Ruthra-Rajan
Source
Green Party Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Andy Slaughter
Source
Labour Party Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Ghias Ahmed
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hampstead and Highgate London
Catherine Becker
Source
Reform UK Hampstead and Highgate London
Scott Emery
Source
Liberal Democrats Hampstead and Highgate London
Lorna Jane Russell
Source
Green Party Hampstead and Highgate London
Tulip Siddiq
Source
Labour Party Hampstead and Highgate London
Don Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hampstead and Highgate London
Danuta Bernadette Jeeves
Source
Reform UK Harborough, Oadby and Wigston East Midlands
Phil Knowles
Source
Liberal Democrats Harborough, Oadby and Wigston East Midlands
Robin Lambert
Source
Social Democratic Party Harborough, Oadby and Wigston East Midlands
Hajira Hanif Piranie
Source
Labour Party Harborough, Oadby and Wigston East Midlands
Darren Woodiwiss
Source
Green Party Harborough, Oadby and Wigston East Midlands
Malcolm Rider Featherstone
Source
Reform UK Harlow Eastern
Yasmin Gregory
Source
Green Party Harlow Eastern
Riad Mannan
Source
Liberal Democrats Harlow Eastern
Christopher John Vince
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Harlow Eastern
Victoria Collins
Source
Liberal Democrats Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Nigel Gardner
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Sina Gharib
Source
Workers Party of Britain Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Paul De Hoest
Source
Green Party Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Zara Layne
Source
Labour Party Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Saba Poursaeedi
Source
Reform UK Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Tom Gordon
Source
Liberal Democrats Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Andrew Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Shan Oakes
Source
Green Party Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Jonathan Mark Swales
Source
Reform UK Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Conrad Whitcroft
Source
Labour Party Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Reetendra Nath Banerji
Source
Liberal Democrats Harrow East London
Roger Clark
Source
Reform UK Harrow East London
Sarraj Farwani
Source
Workers Party of Britain Harrow East London
Primesh Patel
Source
Labour Party Harrow East London
Michael Beavis
Source
Reform UK Harrow West London
Pamela Fitzpatrick
Source
Independent Harrow West London
Zulkiple Husin
Source
Workers Party of Britain Harrow West London
Abbas Merali
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harrow West London
Chris Noyce
Source
Liberal Democrats Harrow West London
Gareth Thomas
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Harrow West London
Jonathan Brash
Source
Labour Party Hartlepool North East
Thomas Dudley
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hartlepool North East
Jeremy Spyby-Steanson
Source
Green Party Hartlepool North East
Richard Tice
Source
Reform UK Hartlepool North East
Anne Marie Waters
Source
UK Independence Party (UKIP) Hartlepool North East
Andrew Lawrence Canessa
Source
Green Party Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Mark Cole
Source
Reform UK Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Alex Diner
Source
Labour Party Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Bernard Jenkin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Natalie Sommers
Source
Liberal Democrats Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Helena Dollimore
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Hastings and Rye South East
Lucian Fernando
Source
Reform UK Hastings and Rye South East
Guy Gillan Harris
Source
Liberal Democrats Hastings and Rye South East
Sally-Ann Hart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hastings and Rye South East
Becca Horn
Source
Green Party Hastings and Rye South East
Jennifer Alemanno
Source
Workers Party of Britain Havant South East
Stefanie Harvey
Source
Labour Party Havant South East
John Perry
Source
Reform UK Havant South East
Alex Cunliffe
Source
Liberal Democrats Hayes and Harlington London
Rizwana Karim
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hayes and Harlington London
John McDonnell
Source
Labour Party Hayes and Harlington London
Dylan Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hayes and Harlington London
Francoise Thompson
Source
Reform UK Hayes and Harlington London
Paul Athans
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hazel Grove North West
John Howard Kelly
Source
Reform UK Hazel Grove North West
Tim O'Rourke
Source
Social Democratic Party Hazel Grove North West
Graham Reid
Source
Green Party Hazel Grove North West
Johnny Sheen
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hazel Grove North West
Lisa Smart
Source
Liberal Democrats Hazel Grove North West
Claire Vibert
Source
Labour Party Hazel Grove North West
Sammy Barry-Mears
Source
Liberal Democrats Hemel Hempstead Eastern
Sherief Mamoun Hassan
Source
Green Party Hemel Hempstead Eastern
Jaymey McIvor
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hemel Hempstead Eastern
David Robert Taylor
Source
Labour Party Hemel Hempstead Eastern
Noel Willcox
Source
Reform UK Hemel Hempstead Eastern
Gabrielle Bailey
Source
Green Party Hendon London
Clareine Enderby
Source
Liberal Democrats Hendon London
Jane Gibson
Source
Social Democratic Party Hendon London
Ameet Jogia
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hendon London
Joshua Leon Pearl
Source
Reform UK Hendon London
David Pinto-Duschinsky
Source
Labour Party Hendon London
Rasheed Sarpong
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hendon London
Alexandra Aldridge-Gibbons
Source
Labour Party Henley and Thame South East
Frederick van Mierlo
Source
Liberal Democrats Henley and Thame South East
Caroline Newton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Henley and Thame South East
Jo Robb
Source
Green Party Henley and Thame South East
Nigel Ely
Source
Reform UK Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Joe Emmett
Source
Labour Party Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Jesse Norman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Daniel Powell
Source
Liberal Democrats Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Diana Toynbee
Source
Green Party Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Thea Barrett
Source
Green Party Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
Angie Curwen
Source
Liberal Democrats Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
Roger Gale
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
Amelia Randall
Source
Reform UK Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
Helen Elizabeth Whitehead
Source
Labour Party Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
John Burmicz
Source
Reform UK Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Helen Campbell
Source
Liberal Democrats Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Nicholas Cox
Source
Green Party Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Josh Dean
Source
Labour Party Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Julie Marson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Oliver Dowden
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hertsmere Eastern
Emma Matanle
Source
Liberal Democrats Hertsmere Eastern
Darren Bruce Selkus
Source
Reform UK Hertsmere Eastern
Josh Tapper
Source
Labour Party Hertsmere Eastern
William Clouston
Source
Social Democratic Party Hexham North East
Nick Cott
Source
Liberal Democrats Hexham North East
Joe Morris
Source
Labour Party Hexham North East
Guy Opperman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hexham North East
Elsie Jane Blundell
Source
Labour Party Heywood and Middleton North North West
Chris Furlong
Source
Independent Heywood and Middleton North North West
Steve Potter
Source
Reform UK Heywood and Middleton North North West
Damon Sharp
Source
New Open Non-Political Organised Leadership Heywood and Middleton North North West
Anthony Smith
Source
Liberal Democrats Heywood and Middleton North North West
Laura-Beth Thompson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Heywood and Middleton North North West
Joanna Wiehe Collins
Source
Green Party High Peak East Midlands
Catherine Cullen
Source
Reform UK High Peak East Midlands
Robert Largan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party High Peak East Midlands
Jonathan Brian Pearce
Source
Labour Party High Peak East Midlands
Peter Alan Cheshire
Source
Reform UK Hinckley and Bosworth East Midlands
Michael Mullaney
Source
Liberal Democrats Hinckley and Bosworth East Midlands
Rebecca Louise Pawley
Source
Labour Party Hinckley and Bosworth East Midlands
Bim Afolami
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hitchin Eastern
Charles Spencer Bunker
Source
Reform UK Hitchin Eastern
William Lavin
Source
Green Party Hitchin Eastern
Chris Lucas
Source
Liberal Democrats Hitchin Eastern
Alistair Strathern
Source
Labour Party Hitchin Eastern
Charlie Clinton
Source
Liberal Democrats Holborn and St Pancras London
Andrew Feinstein
Source
Independent Holborn and St Pancras London
Dave Roberts
Source
Reform UK Holborn and St Pancras London
David Robert Stansell
Source
Green Party Holborn and St Pancras London
Keir Starmer
Source
Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras London
Jake Bonetta
Source
Labour Party Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Richard Foord
Source
Liberal Democrats Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Henry Gent
Source
Green Party Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Simon Jupp
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Paul Quickenden
Source
Reform UK Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Nicholas Palmer
Source
Reform UK Hornchurch and Upminster London
Dawn Barnes
Source
Liberal Democrats Hornsey and Friern Barnet London
Dino Philippos
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hornsey and Friern Barnet London
Fabio Vollono
Source
Green Party Hornsey and Friern Barnet London
Catherine West
Source
Labour Party Hornsey and Friern Barnet London
James Michael Field
Source
Labour Party Horsham South East
Hugo Miller
Source
Reform UK Horsham South East
John Milne
Source
Liberal Democrats Horsham South East
Jeremy Quin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Horsham South East
Paul Edgeworth
Source
Liberal Democrats Houghton and Sunderland South North East
Bridget Phillipson
Source
Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South North East
Sam David Woods-Brass
Source
Reform UK Houghton and Sunderland South North East
Sophie Broadbent
Source
Green Party Hove and Portslade South East
Martin Hugo Hess
Source
Reform UK Hove and Portslade South East
Peter Kyle
Source
Labour Party Hove and Portslade South East
Tanushka Marah
Source
Independent Hove and Portslade South East
Michael Wang
Source
Liberal Democrats Hove and Portslade South East
Susan Laird
Source
Reform UK Huddersfield Yorkshire and the Humber
Harpreet Uppal
Source
Labour Party Huddersfield Yorkshire and the Humber
Chan Abraham
Source
Independent Huntingdon Eastern
Mark Timothy Argent
Source
Liberal Democrats Huntingdon Eastern
Alex Bulat
Source
Labour Party Huntingdon Eastern
Georgie Hunt
Source
Green Party Huntingdon Eastern
Benjamin Obese-Jecty
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Huntingdon Eastern
Sarah Smith
Source
Reform UK Huntingdon Eastern
Matthew Britcliffe
Source
Workers Party of Britain Hyndburn North West
Richard John Oakley
Source
Reform UK Hyndburn North West
Beth Waller-Slack
Source
Liberal Democrats Hyndburn North West
Rachel Collinson
Source
Green Party Ilford North London
Fraser Coppin
Source
Liberal Democrats Ilford North London
Shabaz Hussain
Source
Workers Party of Britain Ilford North London
Leanne Mohamad
Source
Independent Ilford North London
Wes Streeting
Source
Labour Party Ilford North London
Alex Wilson
Source
Reform UK Ilford North London
Jas Athwal
Source
Labour Party Ilford South London
Richard Clare
Source
Liberal Democrats Ilford South London
Raj Forhad
Source
Reform UK Ilford South London
Syed Siddiqi
Source
Green Party Ilford South London
Golam Tipu
Source
Workers Party of Britain Ilford South London
Ronnie Cowan
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Scotland
Catherine McCall
Source
Reform UK Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Scotland
Martin McCluskey
Source
Labour Party Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Scotland
Chris McEleny
Source
Alba Party Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Scotland
Ross Stalker
Source
Liberal Democrats Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Scotland
Drew Hendry
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shire Scotland
Angus Macdonald
Source
Liberal Democrats Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shire Scotland
Peter Newman
Source
Scottish Green Party Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shire Scotland
Ruraidh Stewart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shire Scotland
Jack Simon Abbott
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Ipswich Eastern
Tony Love
Source
Reform UK Ipswich Eastern
James Sandbach
Source
Liberal Democrats Ipswich Eastern
Emily Brothers
Source
Labour Party Isle of Wight East South East
Michael Lilley
Source
Liberal Democrats Isle of Wight East South East
Vix Lowthion
Source
Green Party Isle of Wight East South East
Sarah Morris
Source
Reform UK Isle of Wight East South East
Joe Robertson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Isle of Wight East South East
Rachel Thacker
Source
Alliance for Democracy and Freedom Isle of Wight East South East
Cameron Palin
Source
Green Party Isle of Wight West South East
Ian Pickering
Source
Reform UK Isle of Wight West South East
Richard Quigley
Source
Labour Party Isle of Wight West South East
Bob Seely
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Isle of Wight West South East
Nick Stuart
Source
Liberal Democrats Isle of Wight West South East
Vikas Aggarwal
Source
Liberal Democrats Islington North London
Martyn Nelson
Source
Reform UK Islington North London
Caroline Russell
Source
Green Party Islington North London
Nasreen Najeeb
Source
Workers Party of Britain Islington South and Finsbury London
Max Jefferson Nelson
Source
Reform UK Islington South and Finsbury London
Jake Anthony Painter
Source
Social Democratic Party Islington South and Finsbury London
Terry Stacy
Source
Liberal Democrats Islington South and Finsbury London
Emily Thornberry
Source
Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury London
Mark Conway
Source
Alliance for Democracy and Freedom Jarrow and Gateshead East North East
Nicola Alison Cook
Source
Green Party Jarrow and Gateshead East North East
Kate Osborne
Source
Labour Party Jarrow and Gateshead East North East
Jamie Rickelton
Source
Liberal Democrats Jarrow and Gateshead East North East
John Grogan
Source
Labour Party Keighley and Ilkley Yorkshire and the Humber
Vaz Shabir
Source
Workers Party of Britain Keighley and Ilkley Yorkshire and the Humber
Jacqui Harris
Source
Reform UK Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands
Zoe Leventhal
Source
Green Party Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands
Jenny Wilkinson
Source
Liberal Democrats Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands
Jeremy Wright
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands
Mona Abdulla Ishag Adam
Source
Green Party Kensington and Bayswater London
Felicity Buchan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kensington and Bayswater London
Marc Burca
Source
Reform UK Kensington and Bayswater London
Garry Cattle
Source
Workers Party of Britain Kensington and Bayswater London
Emma Dent Coad
Source
Independent Kensington and Bayswater London
William Houngbo
Source
Liberal Democrats Kensington and Bayswater London
Joe Powell
Source
Labour Party Kensington and Bayswater London
Thomas Dudfield
Source
Workers Party of Britain Kettering East Midlands
Emily Fedorowycz
Source
Green Party Kettering East Midlands
Philip Hollobone
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kettering East Midlands
Daniel Monie
Source
Reform UK Kettering East Midlands
Matthew Murphy
Source
Social Democratic Party Kettering East Midlands
Rosie Wrighting
Source
Labour Party Kettering East Midlands
Alan Brown
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland
Jordan Cowie
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland
Lillian Jones
Source
Labour Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland
Ali Abdulla
Source
Workers Party of Britain Kingston and Surbiton London
Debojyoti Das
Source
Green Party Kingston and Surbiton London
Ed Davey
Source
Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton London
Helen Edward
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kingston and Surbiton London
Yvonne Tracey
Source
Kingston Independent Residents Group Kingston and Surbiton London
Julia Brown
Source
Green Party Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and the Humber
John Paul Stonehouse
Source
Workers Party of Britain Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and the Humber
Karl Turner
Source
Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and the Humber
Martin Baker
Source
Reform UK Kingston upon Hull North and Cottingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Diana Johnson
Source
Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North and Cottingham Yorkshire and the Humber
James Edward Russell
Source
Green Party Kingston upon Hull North and Cottingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Emma Hardy
Source
Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Linda Jane Johnson
Source
Liberal Democrats Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Lucy Needham
Source
Social Democratic Party Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Kevin Scott Paulson
Source
Green Party Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Rachel Storer
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Gulvinder Singh Bansal
Source
Liberal Democrats Kingswinford and South Staffordshire West Midlands
Sally Benton
Source
Labour Party Kingswinford and South Staffordshire West Midlands
George V Price
Source
Workers Party of Britain Kingswinford and South Staffordshire West Midlands
Mike Wood
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kingswinford and South Staffordshire West Midlands
Anneliese Midgley
Source
Labour Party Knowsley North West
Graham Padden
Source
Workers Party of Britain Knowsley North West
Kate Tipton
Source
Liberal Democrats Knowsley North West
Robbie Butler
Source
Ulster Unionist Party (Northern Ireland) Lagan Valley Northern Ireland
Sorcha-Lucy Eastwood
Source
Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland (Northern Ireland) Lagan Valley Northern Ireland
Peter Gordon Cartridge
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Lancaster and Wyre North West
Jack Lenox
Source
Green Party Lancaster and Wyre North West
Matthew Severn
Source
Liberal Democrats Lancaster and Wyre North West
Cat Smith
Source
Labour Party Lancaster and Wyre North West
Chris Howley
Source
Liberal Democrats Leeds Central and Headingley Yorkshire and the Humber
Alex Sobel
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Leeds Central and Headingley Yorkshire and the Humber
Rob Walker
Source
Social Democratic Party Leeds Central and Headingley Yorkshire and the Humber
Tobie Abel
Source
Liberal Democrats Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
Richard Burgon
Source
Labour Party Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
Catherine Dobson
Source
Social Democratic Party Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
David Dresser
Source
Reform UK Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
Sam Firth
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
Gary Busuttil
Source
Liberal Democrats Leeds North East Yorkshire and the Humber
David Gill
Source
Reform UK Leeds North East Yorkshire and the Humber
Fabian Hamilton
Source
Labour Party Leeds North East Yorkshire and the Humber
Kathy Bushell
Source
Social Democratic Party Leeds North West Yorkshire and the Humber
Ryk Downes
Source
Liberal Democrats Leeds North West Yorkshire and the Humber
Andrew Huggins
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Leeds North West Yorkshire and the Humber
Katie White
Source
Labour Party Leeds North West Yorkshire and the Humber
Hilary Benn
Source
Labour Party Leeds South Yorkshire and the Humber
George Sykes
Source
Liberal Democrats Leeds South Yorkshire and the Humber
Daniel Paul Whetstone
Source
Social Democratic Party Leeds South Yorkshire and the Humber
Michael Fox
Source
Liberal Democrats Leeds South West and Morley Yorkshire and the Humber
James Kendall
Source
Reform UK Leeds South West and Morley Yorkshire and the Humber
Mark Sewards
Source
Labour Party Leeds South West and Morley Yorkshire and the Humber
Amjad Bashir
Source
Workers Party of Britain Leeds West and Pudsey Yorkshire and the Humber
Rachel Reeves
Source
Labour Party Leeds West and Pudsey Yorkshire and the Humber
Sasha Watson
Source
Social Democratic Party Leeds West and Pudsey Yorkshire and the Humber
Andrea Whitehead
Source
Reform UK Leeds West and Pudsey Yorkshire and the Humber
Rajesh Agrawal
Source
Labour Party Leicester East East Midlands
Zuffar Haq
Source
Liberal Democrats Leicester East East Midlands
Mags Lewis
Source
Green Party Leicester East East Midlands
Raj Solanki
Source
Reform UK Leicester East East Midlands
Shockat Adam
Source
Independent Leicester South East Midlands
Jon Ashworth
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Leicester South East Midlands
Craig Harwood
Source
Reform UK Leicester South East Midlands
Sharmen Rahman
Source
Green Party Leicester South East Midlands
Carol Weaver
Source
Liberal Democrats Leicester South East Midlands
Benjamin Feist
Source
Liberal Democrats Leicester West East Midlands
Ian Edward Hayes
Source
Reform UK Leicester West East Midlands
Liz Kendall
Source
Labour Party Leicester West East Midlands
James Grundy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Leigh and Atherton North West
Jo Platt
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Leigh and Atherton North West
Stuart David Thomas
Source
Liberal Democrats Leigh and Atherton North West
George Woodward
Source
Reform UK Leigh and Atherton North West
Bernard Peter Brown
Source
Reform UK Lewes South East
Raffaello Cowan-Boscardi
Source
New Open Non-Political Organised Leadership Lewes South East
James MacCleary
Source
Liberal Democrats Lewes South East
Emily O'Brien
Source
Green Party Lewes South East
Danny Sweeney
Source
Labour Party Lewes South East
Janet Daby
Source
Labour Party Lewisham East London
Ruth Handyside
Source
Reform UK Lewisham East London
Callum James Littlemore
Source
Liberal Democrats Lewisham East London
Jean Branch
Source
Liberal Democrats Lewisham North London
Jonathan Peter Crozier
Source
Reform UK Lewisham North London
Vicky Foxcroft
Source
Labour Party Lewisham North London
Adam Pugh
Source
Green Party Lewisham North London
Josh Matthews
Source
Liberal Democrats Lewisham West and East Dulwich London
Ellie Reeves
Source
Labour Party Lewisham West and East Dulwich London
Gwenton Dennis Sloley
Source
Workers Party of Britain Lewisham West and East Dulwich London
Tara Michelle-Louise Copeland
Source
Liberal Democrats Leyton and Wanstead London
John Cryer
Source
Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead London
Adeel Ahmed Iqbal
Source
Workers Party of Britain Leyton and Wanstead London
Charlotte Lafferty
Source
Green Party Leyton and Wanstead London
David Kenton Sandground
Source
Reform UK Leyton and Wanstead London
Michael Fabricant
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Lichfield West Midlands
Richard Howard
Source
Reform UK Lichfield West Midlands
Olly Craven
Source
Liberal Democrats Lincoln East Midlands
Hamish Falconer
Source
Labour Party Lincoln East Midlands
Sally Anne Horscroft
Source
Green Party Lincoln East Midlands
Craig Marshall
Source
Social Democratic Party Lincoln East Midlands
Jamie-Lee McMillan
Source
Reform UK Lincoln East Midlands
Linda Richardson
Source
Workers Party of Britain Lincoln East Midlands
Maria Eagle
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Garston North West
Sam Gorst
Source
Independent Liverpool Garston North West
John Hyland
Source
Liberal Democrats Liverpool Garston North West
Carl Schears
Source
Reform UK Liverpool Garston North West
Gary Hincks
Source
Reform UK Liverpool Riverside North West
Kim Johnson
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Riverside North West
Rebecca Turner
Source
Liberal Democrats Liverpool Riverside North West
Sean Cadwallader
Source
Liberal Democrats Liverpool Walton North West
Dan Carden
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Walton North West
Joseph Doran
Source
Reform UK Liverpool Walton North West
Billy Lake
Source
The Liberal Party Liverpool Walton North West
Paula Barker
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree North West
Adam Heatherington
Source
Reform UK Liverpool Wavertree North West
Rob McAllister-Bell
Source
Liberal Democrats Liverpool Wavertree North West
Ann San
Source
Independent Liverpool Wavertree North West
Ian Byrne
Source
Labour Party Liverpool West Derby North West
Mohamed El-Gadhy
Source
Workers Party of Britain Liverpool West Derby North West
Kayleigh Halpin
Source
Liberal Democrats Liverpool West Derby North West
Steve Radford
Source
The Liberal Party Liverpool West Derby North West
Hannah Bardell
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Livingston Scotland
Charles Dundas
Source
Liberal Democrats Livingston Scotland
Cameron Glasgow
Source
Scottish Green Party Livingston Scotland
David McLennan
Source
Reform UK Livingston Scotland
Danielle Mclean
Source
Workers Party of Britain Livingston Scotland
Gregor Poynton
Source
Labour Party Livingston Scotland
Gareth David Beer
Source
Reform UK Llanelli Wales
Rhodri Davies
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Llanelli Wales
Charlie Evans
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Llanelli Wales
Nia Griffith
Source
Labour Party Llanelli Wales
Stan Robinson
Source
UK Independence Party (UKIP) Llanelli Wales
Douglas Alexander
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Lothian East Scotland
Robert Davies
Source
Reform UK Lothian East Scotland
George Kerevan
Source
Alba Party Lothian East Scotland
Shona McIntosh
Source
Scottish Green Party Lothian East Scotland
Iain Whyte
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Lothian East Scotland
Andy McWilliam
Source
Reform UK Loughborough East Midlands
Jeevun Sandher
Source
Labour Party Loughborough East Midlands
Ian Robert Sharpe
Source
Liberal Democrats Loughborough East Midlands
Hans Zollinger-Ball
Source
Green Party Loughborough East Midlands
Sean Roger Matthews
Source
Reform UK Louth and Horncastle East Midlands
Marcus Moorehouse
Source
Social Democratic Party Louth and Horncastle East Midlands
Ross Pepper
Source
Liberal Democrats Louth and Horncastle East Midlands
Jonathan Slater
Source
Labour Party Louth and Horncastle East Midlands
Peter Aldous
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Lowestoft Eastern
Jessica Asato
Source
Labour Party Lowestoft Eastern
Adam Mark William James Robertson
Source
Liberal Democrats Lowestoft Eastern
James Aaron Fletcher
Source
Reform UK Luton North Eastern
Sarah Owen
Source
Labour Party Luton North Eastern
Rachel Hopkins
Source
Labour Party Luton South and South Bedfordshire Eastern
Norman MacLean
Source
Reform UK Luton South and South Bedfordshire Eastern
Stephen Broadhurst
Source
Reform UK Macclesfield North West
Neil Christian
Source
Liberal Democrats Macclesfield North West
Dickie Fletcher
Source
Social Democratic Party Macclesfield North West
Amanda Jane Iremonger
Source
Green Party Macclesfield North West
Tim Roca
Source
Labour Party Macclesfield North West
David Rutley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Macclesfield North West
Timothy Burt
Source
Social Democratic Party Maidenhead South East
Andrew Cooney
Source
Green Party Maidenhead South East
Barry Parker
Source
Reform UK Maidenhead South East
Joshua Peter Reynolds
Source
Liberal Democrats Maidenhead South East
Jo Smith
Source
Labour Party Maidenhead South East
Mark Alexander
Source
Social Democratic Party Maidstone and Malling South East
Maureen Cleator
Source
Labour Party Maidstone and Malling South East
Helen Grant
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Maidstone and Malling South East
Stuart Robert Jeffery
Source
Green Party Maidstone and Malling South East
David Sandru Naghi
Source
Liberal Democrats Maidstone and Malling South East
Paul Thomas
Source
Reform UK Maidstone and Malling South East
Yvonne Fovargue
Source
Labour Party Makerfield North West
Robert F. Kenyon
Source
Reform UK Makerfield North West
John Charles Skipworth
Source
Liberal Democrats Makerfield North West
Isobel Jean Campbell Doubleday
Source
Green Party Maldon Eastern
Onike Gollo
Source
Labour Party Maldon Eastern
Pamela Walford
Source
Reform UK Maldon Eastern
John Whittingdale
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Maldon Eastern
Sebastian Moore
Source
Social Democratic Party Manchester Central North West
Chris Northwood
Source
Liberal Democrats Manchester Central North West
Lucy Powell
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Manchester Central North West
Chris Turner
Source
Workers Party of Britain Manchester Central North West
Seb Bate
Source
Liberal Democrats Manchester Rusholme North West
Afzal Khan
Source
Labour Party Manchester Rusholme North West
Wendy Madeleine Andrew
Source
Social Democratic Party Manchester Withington North West
Gary Carp
Source
Reform UK Manchester Withington North West
Sam Easterby-Smith
Source
Green Party Manchester Withington North West
Richard Kilpatrick
Source
Liberal Democrats Manchester Withington North West
Jeff Smith
Source
Labour Party Manchester Withington North West
Ben Bradley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mansfield East Midlands
Philip Shields
Source
Green Party Mansfield East Midlands
Steve Yemm
Source
Labour Party Mansfield East Midlands
Malcolm Cupis
Source
Reform UK Melksham and Devizes South West
Michelle Donelan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Melksham and Devizes South West
Brian Mathew
Source
Liberal Democrats Melksham and Devizes South West
Kerry Postlewhite
Source
Labour Party Melksham and Devizes South West
Catherine Read
Source
Green Party Melksham and Devizes South West
Edward Argar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Melton and Syston East Midlands
Teck Khong
Source
Alliance for Democracy and Freedom Melton and Syston East Midlands
Andy Konieczko
Source
Liberal Democrats Melton and Syston East Midlands
Alastair McQuillan
Source
Green Party Melton and Syston East Midlands
Pete Morris
Source
Reform UK Melton and Syston East Midlands
Saqib Bhatti
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Meriden and Solihull East West Midlands
Malcolm Ian Sedgley
Source
Reform UK Meriden and Solihull East West Midlands
Anthony Cole
Source
Workers Party of Britain Merthyr Tydfil and Aberdare Wales
David Griffin
Source
Green Party Merthyr Tydfil and Aberdare Wales
Gerald Jones
Source
Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Aberdare Wales
Francis Whitefoot
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Merthyr Tydfil and Aberdare Wales
Dave Holland
Source
Reform UK Mid Bedfordshire Eastern
Maahwish Mirza
Source
Labour Party Mid Bedfordshire Eastern
Cade Sibley
Source
Green Party Mid Bedfordshire Eastern
Carissma Griffiths
Source
Labour Party Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Anja Schaefer
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Greg Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Greg Smith
Source
Green Party Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Yvonne Wilding
Source
Social Democratic Party Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Helen Clawson
Source
Independent Mid Cheshire North West
Andrew Graham Cooper
Source
Labour Party Mid Cheshire North West
Charles Fifield
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Cheshire North West
Mark Green
Source
Green Party Mid Cheshire North West
Emma Claire Guy
Source
Reform UK Mid Cheshire North West
Jack Price-Harbach
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid Cheshire North West
Jonathan Peter Tom Davies
Source
Labour Party Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
Stephen Dean
Source
Reform UK Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
Luke Gardiner
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
Barry Holliday
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
Josiah Uche
Source
Workers Party of Britain Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
John Dowling
Source
Social Democratic Party Mid Dorset and North Poole South West
Candice Johnson-Cole
Source
Labour Party Mid Dorset and North Poole South West
Ben Pantling
Source
Green Party Mid Dorset and North Poole South West
Graham Sanger
Source
Reform UK Mid Dorset and North Poole South West
Vikki Slade
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid Dorset and North Poole South West
Amy Callaghan
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Mid Dunbartonshire Scotland
Lorna Dougall
Source
Labour Party Mid Dunbartonshire Scotland
Liam Mckechnie
Source
Scottish Family Party Mid Dunbartonshire Scotland
Susan Murray
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid Dunbartonshire Scotland
Kevin Riley
Source
Workers Party of Britain Mid Dunbartonshire Scotland
Peter Bedford
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Leicestershire East Midlands
Tony Deakin
Source
Green Party Mid Leicestershire East Midlands
Tom Smith
Source
Reform UK Mid Leicestershire East Midlands
Simon Blackwell
Source
Workers Party of Britain Mid Norfolk Eastern
George Freeman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Norfolk Eastern
Kabeer Kher
Source
Reform UK Mid Norfolk Eastern
Michael Rosen
Source
Labour Party Mid Norfolk Eastern
Kristy Adams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Sussex South East
Alison Bennett
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid Sussex South East
Gary Johnson
Source
Reform UK Mid Sussex South East
David Rowntree
Source
Labour Party Mid Sussex South East
Jay Basra
Source
Ulster Unionist Party (Northern Ireland) Mid Ulster Northern Ireland
Alistair Cameron
Source
Liberal Democrats Mid and South Pembrokeshire Wales
Stephen Crabb
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid and South Pembrokeshire Wales
Henry Carleton Richard Tufnell
Source
Labour Party Mid and South Pembrokeshire Wales
Simon Clarke
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East
Jemma Louise Scarlett Joy
Source
Liberal Democrats Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East
Rod Liddle
Source
Social Democratic Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East
Luke Myer
Source
Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East
Kiran Fothergill
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Middlesbrough and Thornaby East North East
Craig Jowers
Source
Reform UK Middlesbrough and Thornaby East North East
Mohammed Waqas
Source
Liberal Democrats Middlesbrough and Thornaby East North East
Keith Cockburn
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Midlothian Scotland
Stefan Garbowski
Source
Reform UK Midlothian Scotland
Kirsty McNeill
Source
Labour and Co-operative Party Midlothian Scotland
Owen Thompson
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Midlothian Scotland
Alan Herbert Francis
Source
Green Party Milton Keynes Central South East
James Cox
Source
Liberal Democrats Milton Keynes Central South East
Emily Darlington
Source
Labour Party Milton Keynes Central South East
Johnny Luk
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Milton Keynes Central South East
Chris Curtis
Source
Labour Party Milton Keynes North South East
Jane Anne Duckworth
Source
Reform UK Milton Keynes North South East
Ben Everitt
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Milton Keynes North South East
Alan Francis
Source
Green Party Milton Keynes North South East
Clare Hannah Tevlin
Source
Liberal Democrats Milton Keynes North South East
Jenifer Ann Gould
Source
Liberal Democrats Mitcham and Morden London
Mehmood Jamshed
Source
Workers Party of Britain Mitcham and Morden London
Tania Marszalec
Source
Reform UK Mitcham and Morden London
Pippa Maslin
Source
Green Party Mitcham and Morden London
June Davies
Source
True & Fair Party Monmouthshire Wales
David Davies
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Monmouthshire Wales
Catherine Fookes
Source
Labour Party Monmouthshire Wales
Jeremy David Thorp
Source
Green Party Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Oliver Lewis
Source
Reform UK Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Glyn Preston
Source
Liberal Democrats Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Elwyn Vaughan
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Craig Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Steve Witherden
Source
Labour Party Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Neil Alexander
Source
Liberal Democrats Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
Draeyk Van Der Horn
Source
Scottish Green Party Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
James Hynam
Source
Labour Party Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
Graham Leadbitter
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
Euan Morrice
Source
Scottish Family Party Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
Kathleen Robertson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
Lizzi Collinge
Source
Labour Party Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
Gina Dowding
Source
Green Party Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
Peter Jackson
Source
Liberal Democrats Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
David Morris
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
Barry Parsons
Source
Reform UK Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
Marion Fellows
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Motherwell, Wishaw and Carluke Scotland
Pamela Nash
Source
Labour Party Motherwell, Wishaw and Carluke Scotland
Donald MacLeod Boyd
Source
Christian Party "Proclaiming Christ's Lordship" Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland
Torcuil Crichton
Source
Labour Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland
Angus MacNeil
Source
Independent Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland
Susan Thomson
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland
Helen Ceri Clarke
Source
Liberal Democrats Neath and Swansea East Wales
Carolyn Harris
Source
Labour Party Neath and Swansea East Wales
Andrew John Jenkins
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Neath and Swansea East Wales
Dai Richards
Source
Reform UK Neath and Swansea East Wales
Simon King
Source
Green Party New Forest East South East
Julian Lewis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party New Forest East South East
Caroline Rackham
Source
Liberal Democrats New Forest East South East
Roy Swales
Source
Reform UK New Forest East South East
Reginald Chester-Sterne
Source
Reform UK New Forest West South East
Anna Collar
Source
Green Party New Forest West South East
Jack Davies
Source
Liberal Democrats New Forest West South East
Sally Johnston
Source
Labour Party New Forest West South East
Paul Simon
Source
Social Democratic Party New Forest West South East
Desmond Swayne
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party New Forest West South East
Michael Ackroyd
Source
Green Party Newark East Midlands
Robert Hall-Palmer
Source
Reform UK Newark East Midlands
David Watts
Source
Liberal Democrats Newark East Midlands
Lee Raymond James Dillon
Source
Liberal Democrats Newbury South East
Laura Farris
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newbury South East
Earl Jesse
Source
Freedom Alliance Newbury South East
Gary Edward Johnson
Source
UK Independence Party (UKIP) Newbury South East
Steve Masters
Source
Green Party Newbury South East
Doug Terry
Source
Reform UK Newbury South East
Ali Avaei
Source
Liberal Democrats Newcastle upon Tyne Central and West North East
Chi Onwurah
Source
Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central and West North East
Yvonne Ridley
Source
Independent Newcastle upon Tyne Central and West North East
Martin Paul Evison
Source
Social Democratic Party Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend North East
Muhammed Ghori
Source
Workers Party of Britain Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend North East
Mary Glindon
Source
Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend North East
Janice Richardson
Source
Reform UK Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend North East
Mark Ridyard
Source
Liberal Democrats Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend North East
Michael Harrigan
Source
Reform UK Newcastle upon Tyne North North East
Aidan John King
Source
Liberal Democrats Newcastle upon Tyne North North East
Catherine McKinnell
Source
Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North North East
Aaron Bell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands
Adam Jogee
Source
Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands
Neill Walker
Source
Reform UK Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands
Pippa Bartolotti
Source
Independent Newport East Wales
Rachel Egerton Buckler
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newport East Wales
Jonathan Clark
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Newport East Wales
John Miller
Source
Liberal Democrats Newport East Wales
Jessica Morden
Source
Labour Party Newport East Wales
Tommy Short
Source
Reform UK Newport East Wales
Brandon Ham
Source
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Mike Hamilton
Source
Liberal Democrats Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Ruth Jones
Source
Labour Party Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Nick Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Paul Taylor
Source
Reform UK Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Jacob Cousens
Source
Labour Party Newton Abbot South West
Chris Hilditch
Source
Reform UK Newton Abbot South West
Martin Wrigley
Source
Liberal Democrats Newton Abbot South West
Pauline Angela Wynter
Source
Green Party Newton Abbot South West
John Grant
Source
Reform UK Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor North East
Jack Hughes
Source
Green Party Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor North East
John Lathan
Source
Social Democratic Party Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor North East
Alan Strickland
Source
Labour Party Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor North East
Minhajul Suhon
Source
Workers Party of Britain Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor North East
Callum Daniel Bushrod
Source
Reform UK Normanton and Hemsworth Yorkshire and the Humber
Craig Dobson
Source
Liberal Democrats Normanton and Hemsworth Yorkshire and the Humber
Ashton Victor Howick
Source
Green Party Normanton and Hemsworth Yorkshire and the Humber
Jon Trickett
Source
Labour Party Normanton and Hemsworth Yorkshire and the Humber
Sian Mulholland
Source
Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland (Northern Ireland) North Antrim Northern Ireland
Irene Campbell
Source
Labour Party North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Todd Ferguson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Patricia Gibson
Source
Scottish National Party (SNP) North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Allan MacMillan
Source
Social Democratic Party North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Michael Mann
Source
Reform UK North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Richard Fuller
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Bedfordshire Eastern
Uday Nagaraju
Source
Labour Party North Bedfordshire Eastern
Joanna Beata Szaub-Newton
Source
Liberal Democrats North Bedfordshire Eastern
Robyn Sara Harris
Source
Labour Party North Cornwall South West
Elmars Vilnis Liepins
Source
The Liberal Party North Cornwall South West
Ben Maguire
Source
Liberal Democrats North Cornwall South West
Scott Mann
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Cornwall South West
Rowland O'Connor
Source
Reform UK North Cornwall South West
Lance Symonds
Source
Green Party North Cornwall South West
Paul Hodgkinson
Source
Liberal Democrats North Cotswolds South West
Anna Mainwaring
Source
Labour Party North Cotswolds South West
Jason Preece
Source
Reform UK North Cotswolds South West
Chloe Isobel Turner
Source
Green Party North Cotswolds South West
Nigel James
Source
Reform UK North Devon South West
Ian Roome
Source
Liberal Democrats North Devon South West
Selaine Saxby
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Devon South West
Simon Hoare
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Dorset South West
Ken Huggins
Source
Green Party North Dorset South West
Gary Jackson
Source
Liberal Democrats North Dorset South West
Ash Leaning
Source
Reform UK North Dorset South West
Tim Collins
Source
Ulster Unionist Party (Northern