skip to content

UK Prospective Parliamentary Candidates

Democracy Club's volunteers are collecting information on each candidate as they are announced. The live table below displays all the candidates we are aware of. Where a candidate has a recent electoral history, this is displayed on their Democracy Club profile, linked to from their name.

You can also download the CSV of all prospective parliamentary candidates.

Please note this data is now archived. For the latest data, please refer to the 2024 General Election page.

Name Party Constituency Nation / English region
Gillian Tebberen
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aberdeen North Scotland
John Wheeler
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aberdeen South Scotland
David Duguid
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Scotland
Leo Docherty
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aldershot South East
Wendy Morton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands
Oliver Carroll
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Altrincham and Sale West North West
Stephen Kerr
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Rick Brooks
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Scotland
Amanda Hampsey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Scotland
Andrew Griffith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Arundel and South Downs South East
Damian Green
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ashford South East
Rob Butler
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Aylesbury South East
Martin Dowey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Victoria Prentis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Banbury South East
Robin Millar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Simon Fell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Barrow and Furness North West
Maria Miller
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Basingstoke South East
Brendan Clarke-Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bassetlaw East Midlands
James Wright
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bath South West
Tom Pridham
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Battersea London
Joy Morrissey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Beaconsfield South East
Hannah Gray
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Beckenham and Penge London
Pinder Jit Chauhan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bedford Eastern
Jonathan Iliff
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark London
John Lamont
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
David Evennett
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bexleyheath and Crayford London
Rupert Harrison
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bicester and Woodstock South East
Ashvir Sangha
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Edgbaston West Midlands
Steve Knee
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Erdington West Midlands
Henry Stephen Whitlock Morris
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley West Midlands
Gary Sambrook
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Northfield West Midlands
Simon Dennis Phipps
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Selly Oak West Midlands
Yvonne Beverley Clements
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Jane MacBean
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bishop Auckland North East
Angela Sterling
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Blaydon and Consett North East
Maureen Levy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Blyth and Ashington North East
Mohammed Afzal
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bolton South and Walkden North West
James Sunderland
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bracknell South East
James Cleverly
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Braintree Eastern
Fay Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Jamila Robinson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brent East London
Sushil Rapatwar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brent West London
Laura Blumenthal
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brentford and Isleworth London
Alex Burghart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
Sam Trask
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bridgend Wales
Ashley Fox
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bridgwater South West
Charlie Dewhirst
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bridlington and The Wolds Yorkshire and the Humber
Martin Vickers
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brigg and Immingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Khobi Anne Vallis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Brighton Kemptown and Peacehaven South East
Dan Conaghan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol East South West
Rose Hulse
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol North East South West
Laura Saunders
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol North West South West
Liz Brennan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bristol South South West
Jerome Mayhew
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Peter Fortune
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bromley and Biggin Hill London
Bradley Anthony Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bromsgrove West Midlands
Lewis Christopher Cocking
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Broxbourne Eastern
Iain Stewart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Antony Higginbotham
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Burnley North West
James Daly
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bury North North West
Arnie Saunders
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bury South North West
Jo Churchill
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Bury St Edmunds and Stowmarket Eastern
Vanessa Jane Lee
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Calder Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Connor Donnithorne
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Louise Harvey-Quirke
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Canterbury South East
Joel Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cardiff North Wales
James Robert Hamblin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cardiff West Wales
John Stevenson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Carlisle North West
David Rocks
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Central Ayrshire Scotland
Mel Stride
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Central Devon South West
Aled Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ceredigion Preseli Wales
Vicky Ford
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chelmsford Eastern
Greg Hands
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chelsea and Fulham London
Gareth David Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chesham and Amersham South East
Simon Eardley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chester North and Neston North West
Aphra Brandreth
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Ben Flook
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chesterfield East Midlands
Iain Duncan Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chingford and Woodford Green London
Nic Puntis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chippenham South West
Theresa Villiers
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Chipping Barnet London
Christopher Chope
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Christchurch South West
Tim Barnes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cities of London and Westminster London
Luke Allan Holmes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party City of Durham North East
Giles Watling
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Clacton Eastern
James Davies
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Clwyd East Wales
Darren Millar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Clwyd North Wales
James Cracknell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Colchester Eastern
Jason McCartney
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Sarah Cooper-Lesadd
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Coventry East West Midlands
Mattie Heaven
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Coventry South West Midlands
Ian Levy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Cramlington and Killingworth North East
Zack Ali
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Crawley South East
Benjamin Phillip Fletcher
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Crewe and Nantwich North West
Jason Cummings
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Croydon East London
Chris Philp
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Croydon South London
Simon Fox
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Croydon West London
Sam Holland
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dagenham and Rainham London
Peter Gibson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Darlington North East
Jamie Mulhall
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Derby South East Midlands
Sarah Dines
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Derbyshire Dales East Midlands
Nicholas Fletcher
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Yorkshire and the Humber
Glenn Karl Bluff
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Doncaster North Yorkshire and the Humber
Marisa Heath
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dorking and Horley South East
Nigel Huddleston
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Droitwich and Evesham West Midlands
John Cooper
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
David Mundell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
Tomos Day
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
James Windsor-Clive
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ealing Central and Acton London
Pauline Alison Jorgensen
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Earley and Woodley South East
Joanne Marie Howey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Easington North East
Mims Davies
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Sandesh Gulhane
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Renfrewshire Scotland
Craig Mackinlay
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Thanet South East
Danny Kruger
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party East Wiltshire South West
Samuel Joynson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Eastleigh South East
Christopher Cowdy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Edinburgh South Scotland
Charlie Davis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Eltham and Chislehurst London
Mhairi Fraser
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Epsom and Ewell South East
Maggie Throup
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Erewash East Midlands
Richard John Mark
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Erith and Thamesmead London
John Phillip Andrew Cope
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Esher and Walton South East
Tessa Tucker
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Exeter South West
David George Reed
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Exmouth and Exeter East South West
Suella Braverman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Fareham and Waterlooville South East
Gregory Stafford
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Farnham and Bordon South East
Helen Whately
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Reva Anil Gudi
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Feltham and Heston London
Alex Deane
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Finchley and Golders Green London
Damian Collins
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Folkestone and Hythe South East
Lucy Clare Trimnell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Frome and East Somerset South West
Edward Leigh
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gainsborough East Midlands
Tom Randall
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gedling East Midlands
Faye Purbrick
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Jeremy Hunt
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Godalming and Ash South East
David Davis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Goole and Pocklington Yorkshire and the Humber
Harriet Cross
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Marc Jenkins
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Gower Wales
Lia Nici
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Great Grimsby and Cleethorpes Yorkshire and the Humber
Angela Richardson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Guildford South East
Paul Holmes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hamble Valley South East
Andrew Dinsmore
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Don Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hampstead and Highgate London
Nigel Gardner
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Andrew Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Abbas Merali
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harrow West London
Bernard Jenkin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Sally-Ann Hart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hastings and Rye South East
Dylan Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hayes and Harlington London
Paul Athans
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hazel Grove North West
Jaymey McIvor
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hemel Hempstead Eastern
Ameet Jogia
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hendon London
Caroline Newton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Henley and Thame South East
Jesse Norman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Roger Gale
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
Julie Marson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Oliver Dowden
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hertsmere Eastern
Guy Opperman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hexham North East
Laura-Beth Thompson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Heywood and Middleton North North West
Robert Largan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party High Peak East Midlands
Bim Afolami
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Hitchin Eastern
Simon Jupp
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Jeremy Quin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Horsham South East
Benjamin Obese-Jecty
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Huntingdon Eastern
Ruraidh Stewart
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shire Scotland
Joe Robertson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Isle of Wight East South East
Bob Seely
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Isle of Wight West South East
Jeremy Wright
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands
Felicity Buchan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kensington and Bayswater London
Philip Hollobone
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kettering East Midlands
Jordan Cowie
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland
Helen Edward
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kingston and Surbiton London
Rachel Storer
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Mike Wood
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Kingswinford and South Staffordshire West Midlands
Peter Gordon Cartridge
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Lancaster and Wyre North West
Sam Firth
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
Andrew Huggins
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Leeds North West Yorkshire and the Humber
James Grundy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Leigh and Atherton North West
Michael Fabricant
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Lichfield West Midlands
Charlie Evans
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Llanelli Wales
Peter Aldous
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Lowestoft Eastern
David Rutley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Macclesfield North West
Helen Grant
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Maidstone and Malling South East
John Whittingdale
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Maldon Eastern
Ben Bradley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mansfield East Midlands
Michelle Donelan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Melksham and Devizes South West
Edward Argar
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Melton and Syston East Midlands
Saqib Bhatti
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Meriden and Solihull East West Midlands
Greg Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Charles Fifield
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Cheshire North West
Luke Gardiner
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
Peter Bedford
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Leicestershire East Midlands
George Freeman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Norfolk Eastern
Kristy Adams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid Sussex South East
Stephen Crabb
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Mid and South Pembrokeshire Wales
Simon Clarke
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East
Kiran Fothergill
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Middlesbrough and Thornaby East North East
Keith Cockburn
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Midlothian Scotland
Johnny Luk
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Milton Keynes Central South East
Ben Everitt
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Milton Keynes North South East
David Davies
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Monmouthshire Wales
Craig Williams
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
Kathleen Robertson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
David Morris
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
Julian Lewis
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party New Forest East South East
Desmond Swayne
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party New Forest West South East
Laura Farris
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newbury South East
Aaron Bell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands
Rachel Egerton Buckler
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newport East Wales
Nick Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Todd Ferguson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Richard Fuller
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Bedfordshire Eastern
Scott Mann
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Cornwall South West
Selaine Saxby
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Devon South West
Simon Hoare
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Dorset South West
Bill Bowman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North East Fife Scotland
Jacob Rees-Mogg
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North East Somerset and Hanham South West
Bill Wiggin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Herefordshire West Midlands
Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Northumberland North East
Simon Baynes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Shropshire West Midlands
Craig Tracey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North Warwickshire and Bedworth West Midlands
Shailesh Vara
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North West Cambridgeshire Eastern
Kemi Badenoch
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North West Essex Eastern
Kit Malthouse
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North West Hampshire South East
Craig Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North West Leicestershire East Midlands
James Wild
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party North West Norfolk Eastern
Andrew Lewer
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Northampton South East Midlands
Charlotte Domonique Salomon
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Norwich North Eastern
David Simister-Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Norwich South Eastern
Johno Lee
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Nottingham East East Midlands
Zarmeena Abdul Quraishi
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Nottingham South East Midlands
Marcus Jones
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Nuneaton West Midlands
Shane Painter
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Orkney and Shetland Scotland
Gareth Bacon
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Orpington London
Mark Eastwood
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ossett and Denby Dale Yorkshire and the Humber
Vinay Raniga
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Oxford West and Abingdon South East
Andrew Stephenson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Pendle and Clitheroe North West
Miriam Cates
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Penistone and Stocksbridge Yorkshire and the Humber
Mark Jenkinson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Penrith and Solway North West
Luke Graham
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Perth and Kinross-shire Scotland
Paul Bristow
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Peterborough Eastern
Johnny Mercer
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Plymouth Moor View South West
Gareth Streeter
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport South West
Laura Weldon
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Pontefract, Castleford and Knottingley Yorkshire and the Humber
Penny Mordaunt
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Portsmouth North South East
Lee Jamie Roberts
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Putney London
Samia Hersi
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Queen's Park and Maida Vale London
Ross Mackinnon
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Reading West and Mid Berkshire South East
Jacob Young
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Redcar North East
Rachel Maclean
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Redditch West Midlands
Rebecca Paul
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Reigate South East
Nigel Evans
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ribble Valley North West
Sara Gezdari
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Richmond Park London
Kelly Tolhurst
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Rochester and Strood South East
Andrew Rosindell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Romford London
Caroline Nokes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Romsey and Southampton North South East
Yousef Dahmash
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Rugby West Midlands
David Simmonds
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner London
Ben Spencer
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Runnymede and Weybridge South East
Alicia Kearns
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Rutland and Stamford East Midlands
John Glen
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Salisbury South West
Roberto Weeden-Sanz
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Scarborough and Whitby Yorkshire and the Humber
Charles Richardson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Selby Yorkshire and the Humber
Laura Trott
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Sevenoaks South East
Daniel Kawczynski
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Shrewsbury West Midlands
Aisha Cuthbert
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey South East
Julian Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Skipton and Ripon Yorkshire and the Humber
Caroline Johnson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Sleaford and North Hykeham East Midlands
Stephen Metcalfe
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Basildon and East Thurrock Eastern
Chris Carter-Chapman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Cambridgeshire Eastern
James Gray
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Cotswolds South West
Anthony Mangnall
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Devon South West
Sheryll Murray
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South East Cornwall South West
Alberto Costa
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Leicestershire East Midlands
Poppy Simister
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Norfolk Eastern
Andrea Leadsom
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Northamptonshire East Midlands
Katherine Fletcher
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Ribble North West
Stuart Anderson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South Shropshire West Midlands
Rebecca Smith
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South West Devon South West
Gagan Mohindra
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South West Hertfordshire Eastern
Elizabeth Truss
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South West Norfolk Eastern
Andrew Murrison
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party South West Wiltshire South West
Sidney Yankson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Southampton Itchen South East
Anna Firth
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Southend West and Leigh Eastern
Adam Gregg
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Spen Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
James Spencer
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party St Albans Eastern
Steve Double
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party St Austell and Newquay South West
Derek Thomas
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party St Ives South West
Anthony Browne
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party St Neots and Mid Cambridgeshire Eastern
Theo Clarke
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stafford West Midlands
Alex Clarkson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stevenage Eastern
Neil Benny
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stirling and Strathallan Scotland
Oliver Johnstone
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stockport North West
Niall Innes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stockton North North East
Chandra Kanneganti
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stoke-on-Trent Central West Midlands
Jack Brereton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stoke-on-Trent South West Midlands
Gavin Williamson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stone, Great Wyrley and Penkridge West Midlands
Anthony Boutall
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Streatham and Croydon North London
Siobhan Baillie
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Stroud South West
Thérèse Coffey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Suffolk Coastal Eastern
Michael Gove
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Surrey Heath South East
Nus Ghani
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Sussex Weald South East
Tom Drummond
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Sutton and Cheam London
Robert Buckland
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Swindon South South West
Eddie Hughes
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Tamworth West Midlands
Esther McVey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Tatton North West
Rebecca Pow
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Taunton and Wellington South West
Hannah Campbell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Telford West Midlands
Mark Pritchard
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party The Wrekin West Midlands
Kevin Hollinrake
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Thirsk and Malton Yorkshire and the Humber
Shaun Bailey
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Tipton and Wednesbury West Midlands
Ian Liddell-Grainger
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Tiverton and Minehead South West
Tom Tugendhat
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Tonbridge South East
Ethan Kane Foster Brooks
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Tooting London
Kevin Foster
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Torbay South West
Nathan John Edmunds
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Torfaen Wales
Cherilyn Mackrory
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Truro and Falmouth South West
Jonathan Hulley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Twickenham London
Aarti Joshi
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Vauxhall and Camberwell Green London
Jeremy Lunn
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wakefield and Rothwell Yorkshire and the Humber
James Uffindell
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Warwick and Leamington West Midlands
Richard Rout
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Waveney Valley Eastern
Katie Jane Lotte Lam
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Weald of Kent South East
Andrew Bowie
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Scotland
Will Goodhand
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party West Bromwich West Midlands
Chris Loder
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party West Dorset South West
Mike Prendergast
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party West Lancashire North West
Nick Timothy
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party West Suffolk Eastern
Harriett Baldwin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party West Worcestershire West Midlands
Matty Jackman
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Westmorland and Lonsdale North West
Alec Shelbrooke
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wetherby and Easingwold Yorkshire and the Humber
Andrew Paul Johnson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Whitehaven and Workington North West
Danielle Dunfield-Prayero
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wimbledon London
Flick Drummond
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Winchester South East
Jack Rankin
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Windsor South East
Jenny Johnson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wirral West North West
Priti Patel
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Witham Eastern
Jonathan Lord
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Woking South East
John Redwood
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wokingham South East
Jane Stevenson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wolverhampton North East West Midlands
Victoria Helena Wilson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wolverhampton South East West Midlands
Mike Newton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wolverhampton West West Midlands
Marc Bayliss
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Worcester West Midlands
Peter Bottomley
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Worthing West South East
Sarah Atherton
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wrexham Wales
Steve Baker
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wycombe South East
Mark Garnier
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Wyre Forest West Midlands
Marcus Fysh
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Yeovil South West
Virginia Crosbie
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party Ynys Môn Wales
Richard Hudson
Source
Conservative and Unionist Party York Central Yorkshire and the Humber