skip to content

UK Prospective Parliamentary Candidates

Democracy Club's volunteers are collecting information on each candidate as they are announced. The live table below displays all the candidates we are aware of. Where a candidate has a recent electoral history, this is displayed on their Democracy Club profile, linked to from their name.

You can also download the CSV of all prospective parliamentary candidates.

Please note this data is now archived. For the latest data, please refer to the 2024 General Election page.

Name Party Constituency Nation / English region
Stephen Kinnock
Source
Labour Party Aberafan Maesteg Wales
Lynn Thomson
Source
Labour Party Aberdeen North Scotland
Tauqeer Malik
Source
Labour Party Aberdeen South Scotland
Andy Brown
Source
Labour Party Aberdeenshire North and Moray East Scotland
Kenneth Stevenson
Source
Labour Party Airdrie and Shotts Scotland
Alex Baker
Source
Labour Party Aldershot South East
Brian Leishman
Source
Labour Party Alloa and Grangemouth Scotland
Ben Hartley
Source
Labour Party Altrincham and Sale West North West
Mark Tami
Source
Labour Party Alyn and Deeside Wales
Linsey Farnsworth
Source
Labour Party Amber Valley East Midlands
Elizabeth Carr-Ellis
Source
Labour Party Angus and Perthshire Glens Scotland
Cheryl-Ann Cruickshank
Source
Labour Party Arbroath and Broughty Ferry Scotland
Hamish Maxwell
Source
Labour Party Argyll, Bute and South Lochaber Scotland
Chris Philipsborn
Source
Labour Party Arundel and South Downs South East
Rhea Keehn
Source
Labour Party Ashfield East Midlands
Sojan Joseph
Source
Labour Party Ashford South East
Angela Rayner
Source
Labour Party Ashton-under-Lyne North West
Laura Elizabeth Kyrke-Smith
Source
Labour Party Aylesbury South East
Elaine Stewart
Source
Labour Party Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland
Sean Woodcock
Source
Labour Party Banbury South East
Claire Hughes
Source
Labour Party Bangor Aberconwy Wales
Darren Rodwell
Source
Labour Party Barking London
Dan Jarvis
Source
Labour Party Barnsley North Yorkshire and the Humber
Stephanie Peacock
Source
Labour Party Barnsley South Yorkshire and the Humber
Michelle Scrogham
Source
Labour Party Barrow and Furness North West
Alex Harrison
Source
Labour Party Basildon and Billericay Eastern
Luke Murphy
Source
Labour Party Basingstoke South East
Jo White
Source
Labour Party Bassetlaw East Midlands
Daniel Bewley
Source
Labour Party Bath South West
Marsha de Cordova
Source
Labour Party Battersea London
Liam Conlon
Source
Labour Party Beckenham and Penge London
Mohammad Yasin
Source
Labour Party Bedford Eastern
Neil Coyle
Source
Labour Party Bermondsey and Old Southwark London
Caitlin Stott
Source
Labour Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland
Rushanara Ali
Source
Labour Party Bethnal Green and Stepney London
Daniel Francis
Source
Labour Party Bexleyheath and Crayford London
Veronica Oakeshott
Source
Labour Party Bicester and Woodstock South East
Alison McGovern
Source
Labour Party Birkenhead North West
Paulette Hamilton
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Erdington West Midlands
Tahir Ali
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green and Moseley West Midlands
Liam Byrne
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull North West Midlands
Shabana Mahmood
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood West Midlands
Alex Aitken
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Northfield West Midlands
Khalid Mahmood
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr West Midlands
Steve McCabe
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak West Midlands
Jess Phillips
Source
Labour Party Birmingham Yardley West Midlands
Sam Rushworth
Source
Labour Party Bishop Auckland North East
Kate Hollern
Source
Labour Party Blackburn North West
Graham Stringer
Source
Labour Party Blackley and Middleton South North West
Lorraine Beavers
Source
Labour Party Blackpool North and Fleetwood North West
Chris Webb
Source
Labour Party Blackpool South North West
Nick Smith
Source
Labour Party Blaenau Gwent and Rhymney Wales
Liz Twist
Source
Labour Party Blaydon and Consett North East
Ian Lavery
Source
Labour Party Blyth and Ashington North East
Clare Louise Walsh
Source
Labour Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton South East
Natalie Fleet
Source
Labour Party Bolsover East Midlands
Kirith Entwistle
Source
Labour Party Bolton North East North West
Yasmin Qureshi
Source
Labour Party Bolton South and Walkden North West
Phil Brickell
Source
Labour Party Bolton West North West
Peter Dowd
Source
Labour Party Bootle North West
Tom Hayes
Source
Labour Party Bournemouth East South West
Jessica Toale
Source
Labour Party Bournemouth West South West
Imran Hussain
Source
Labour Party Bradford East Yorkshire and the Humber
Judith Cummins
Source
Labour Party Bradford South Yorkshire and the Humber
Naz Shah
Source
Labour Party Bradford West Yorkshire and the Humber
Matthew Wright
Source
Labour Party Braintree Eastern
Matthew James Dorrance
Source
Labour Party Brecon, Radnor and Cwm Tawe Wales
Dawn Butler
Source
Labour Party Brent East London
Barry Gardiner
Source
Labour Party Brent West London
Ruth Cadbury
Source
Labour Party Brentford and Isleworth London
Gareth Paul Barrett
Source
Labour Party Brentwood and Ongar Eastern
Chris Elmore
Source
Labour Party Bridgend Wales
Leigh Redman
Source
Labour Party Bridgwater South West
Najmul Hussain
Source
Labour Party Brigg and Immingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Tom Gray
Source
Labour Party Brighton Pavilion South East
Thangam Debbonaire
Source
Labour Party Bristol Central South West
Kerry McCarthy
Source
Labour Party Bristol East South West
Damien Egan
Source
Labour Party Bristol North East South West
Darren Jones
Source
Labour Party Bristol North West South West
Karin Smyth
Source
Labour Party Bristol South South West
Iain Simpson
Source
Labour Party Broadland and Fakenham Eastern
Catherine Diana Deakin
Source
Labour Party Broxbourne Eastern
Juliet Campbell
Source
Labour Party Broxtowe East Midlands
Callum Anderson
Source
Labour Party Buckingham and Bletchley South East
Jacob Collier
Source
Labour Party Burton and Uttoxeter West Midlands
James Frith
Source
Labour Party Bury North North West
Christian Wakeford
Source
Labour Party Bury South North West
Martha Angharad O'Neil
Source
Labour Party Caerfyrddin Wales
Eva Kestner
Source
Labour Party Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland
Josh Fenton-Glynn
Source
Labour Party Calder Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Perran Moon
Source
Labour Party Camborne and Redruth South West
Daniel Zeichner
Source
Labour Party Cambridge Eastern
Josh Newbury
Source
Labour Party Cannock Chase West Midlands
Rosie Duffield
Source
Labour Party Canterbury South East
Jo Stevens
Source
Labour Party Cardiff East Wales
Anna McMorrin
Source
Labour Party Cardiff North Wales
Kevin Brennan
Source
Labour Party Cardiff West Wales
Julie Minns
Source
Labour Party Carlisle North West
Hersh Thaker
Source
Labour Party Carshalton and Wallington London
Mark Jonathan Maguire
Source
Labour Party Castle Point Eastern
Alan Gemmell
Source
Labour Party Central Ayrshire Scotland
Ollie Pearson
Source
Labour Party Central Devon South West
Kevin Craig
Source
Labour Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Eastern
Kelly Fowler
Source
Labour Party Cheadle North West
Richard Parry
Source
Labour Party Chelmsford Eastern
Ben Coleman
Source
Labour Party Chelsea and Fulham London
Samantha Dixon
Source
Labour Party Chester North and Neston North West
Angeliki Stogia
Source
Labour Party Chester South and Eddisbury North West
Toby Perkins
Source
Labour Party Chesterfield East Midlands
Tom Collinge
Source
Labour Party Chichester South East
Faiza Shaheen
Source
Labour Party Chingford and Woodford Green London
Dan Tomlinson
Source
Labour Party Chipping Barnet London
Mary Foy
Source
Labour Party City of Durham North East
Jovan Owusu-Nepaul
Source
Labour Party Clacton Eastern
Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Source
Labour Party Clapham and Brixton Hill London
Becky Gittins
Source
Labour Party Clwyd East Wales
Gill German
Source
Labour Party Clwyd North Wales
Frank McNally
Source
Labour Party Coatbridge and Bellshill Scotland
Pam Cox
Source
Labour Party Colchester Eastern
Paul Davies
Source
Labour Party Colne Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Sarah Alison Russell
Source
Labour Party Congleton North West
Lee Barron
Source
Labour Party Corby and East Northamptonshire East Midlands
Mary Creagh
Source
Labour Party Coventry East West Midlands
Taiwo Owatemi
Source
Labour Party Coventry North West West Midlands
Zarah Sultana
Source
Labour Party Coventry South West Midlands
Melanie Ward
Source
Labour Party Cowdenbeath and Kirkcaldy Scotland
Peter Lamb
Source
Labour Party Crawley South East
Connor Naismith
Source
Labour Party Crewe and Nantwich North West
Natasha Dawn Irons
Source
Labour Party Croydon East London
Ben Taylor
Source
Labour Party Croydon South London
Sarah Jones
Source
Labour Party Croydon West London
Katrina Murray
Source
Labour Party Cumbernauld and Kirkintilloch Scotland
Margaret Mullane
Source
Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham London
Lola McEvoy
Source
Labour Party Darlington North East
Marianne Kimani
Source
Labour Party Daventry East Midlands
Catherine Atkinson
Source
Labour Party Derby North East Midlands
Mocky Khan
Source
Labour Party Didcot and Wantage South East
Lee Michael Pitcher
Source
Labour Party Doncaster East and the Isle of Axholme Yorkshire and the Humber
Ed Miliband
Source
Labour Party Doncaster North Yorkshire and the Humber
Nadia Burrell
Source
Labour Party Dorking and Horley South East
Mike Tapp
Source
Labour Party Dover and Deal South East
Helen Hayes
Source
Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood London
James Wallace
Source
Labour Party Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Daniel Coleman
Source
Labour Party Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland
Richard McCready
Source
Labour Party Dundee Central Scotland
Graeme Downie
Source
Labour Party Dunfermline and Dollar Scotland
Joanna Stallard
Source
Labour Party Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales
Rupa Huq
Source
Labour Party Ealing Central and Acton London
Virendra Sharma
Source
Labour Party Ealing Southall London
Yuan Yang
Source
Labour Party Earley and Woodley South East
Grahame Morris
Source
Labour Party Easington North East
Ben Sebastian Cox
Source
Labour Party East Grinstead and Uckfield South East
Stephen Timms
Source
Labour Party East Ham London
Lucy Emma Sims
Source
Labour Party East Hampshire South East
Joani Reid
Source
Labour Party East Kilbride and Strathaven Scotland
Blair McDougall
Source
Labour Party East Renfrewshire Scotland
Polly Billington
Source
Labour Party East Thanet South East
Rob Newman
Source
Labour Party East Wiltshire South West
Tom Rutland
Source
Labour Party East Worthing and Shoreham South East
Daniel Shearer
Source
Labour Party Eastleigh South East
Chris Murray
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scotland
Tracy Gilbert
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland
Ian Murray
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh South Scotland
Scott Arthur
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh South West Scotland
Michael Davidson
Source
Labour Party Edinburgh West Scotland
Justin Madders
Source
Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Bromborough North West
Clive Efford
Source
Labour Party Eltham and Chislehurst London
Elizabeth McWilliams
Source
Labour Party Ely and East Cambridgeshire Eastern
Feryal Clark
Source
Labour Party Enfield North London
Rosalind Anne Doré
Source
Labour Party Epping Forest Eastern
Adam Thompson
Source
Labour Party Erewash East Midlands
Abena Oppong-Asare
Source
Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead London
Yoel Gordon
Source
Labour Party Esher and Walton South East
Steve Race
Source
Labour Party Exeter South West
Helen Dallimore
Source
Labour Party Exmouth and Exeter East South West
Euan Stainbank
Source
Labour Party Falkirk Scotland
Alex Just
Source
Labour Party Farnham and Bordon South East
Mel Dawkins
Source
Labour Party Faversham and Mid Kent South East
Claire Hazelgrove
Source
Labour Party Filton and Bradley Stoke South West
Sarah Sackman
Source
Labour Party Finchley and Golders Green London
Robin Moss
Source
Labour Party Frome and East Somerset South West
Jess McGuire
Source
Labour Party Gainsborough East Midlands
Michael Payne
Source
Labour Party Gedling East Midlands
Naushabah Khan
Source
Labour Party Gillingham and Rainham South East
John Grady
Source
Labour Party Glasgow East Scotland
Martin Rhodes
Source
Labour Party Glasgow North Scotland
Maureen Burke
Source
Labour Party Glasgow North East Scotland
Gordon McKee
Source
Labour Party Glasgow South Scotland
Zubir Ahmed
Source
Labour Party Glasgow South West Scotland
Patricia Ferguson
Source
Labour Party Glasgow West Scotland
Hal Hooberman
Source
Labour Party Glastonbury and Somerton South West
Richard Baker
Source
Labour Party Glenrothes and Mid Fife Scotland
Alex McIntyre
Source
Labour Party Gloucester South West
Liam Derek Henry Draycott
Source
Labour Party Goole and Pocklington Yorkshire and the Humber
Nurul Hoque Ali
Source
Labour Party Gordon and Buchan Scotland
Andrew Gwynne
Source
Labour Party Gorton and Denton North West
Tonia Antoniazzi
Source
Labour Party Gower Wales
Lauren Sullivan
Source
Labour Party Gravesham South East
Melanie Onn
Source
Labour Party Great Grimsby and Cleethorpes Yorkshire and the Humber
Keir Cozens
Source
Labour Party Great Yarmouth Eastern
Matthew Pennycook
Source
Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich London
Sarah Gillinson
Source
Labour Party Guildford South East
Rebecca Jones
Source
Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington London
Alex Ballinger
Source
Labour Party Halesowen West Midlands
Holly Walker-Lynch
Source
Labour Party Halifax Yorkshire and the Humber
Devina Marylyn Paul
Source
Labour Party Hamble Valley South East
Imogen Walker
Source
Labour Party Hamilton and Clyde Valley Scotland
Andy Slaughter
Source
Labour Party Hammersmith and Chiswick London
Tulip Siddiq
Source
Labour Party Hampstead and Highgate London
Hajira Hanif Piranie
Source
Labour Party Harborough, Oadby and Wigston East Midlands
Zara Layne
Source
Labour Party Harpenden and Berkhamsted Eastern
Conrad Whitcroft
Source
Labour Party Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Primesh Patel
Source
Labour Party Harrow East London
Jonathan Brash
Source
Labour Party Hartlepool North East
Alex Diner
Source
Labour Party Harwich and North Essex Eastern
Stefanie Patricia Harvey
Source
Labour Party Havant South East
John McDonnell
Source
Labour Party Hayes and Harlington London
Claire Vibert
Source
Labour Party Hazel Grove North West
David Robert Taylor
Source
Labour Party Hemel Hempstead Eastern
David Pinto-Duschinsky
Source
Labour Party Hendon London
Alexandra Aldridge-Gibbons
Source
Labour Party Henley and Thame South East
Joe Emmett
Source
Labour Party Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands
Helen Elizabeth Whitehead
Source
Labour Party Herne Bay and Sandwich South East
Josh Dean
Source
Labour Party Hertford and Stortford Eastern
Josh Tapper
Source
Labour Party Hertsmere Eastern
Joe Morris
Source
Labour Party Hexham North East
Elsie Jane Blundell
Source
Labour Party Heywood and Middleton North North West
Jonathan Brian Pearce
Source
Labour Party High Peak East Midlands
Rebecca Louise Pawley
Source
Labour Party Hinckley and Bosworth East Midlands
Alistair Strathern
Source
Labour Party Hitchin Eastern
Keir Starmer
Source
Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras London
Jake Bonetta
Source
Labour Party Honiton and Sidmouth South West
Catherine West
Source
Labour Party Hornsey and Friern Barnet London
James Michael Field
Source
Labour Party Horsham South East
Bridget Phillipson
Source
Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South North East
Peter Kyle
Source
Labour Party Hove and Portslade South East
Harpreet Uppal
Source
Labour Party Huddersfield Yorkshire and the Humber
Alex Bulat
Source
Labour Party Huntingdon Eastern
Wes Streeting
Source
Labour Party Ilford North London
Jas Athwal
Source
Labour Party Ilford South London
Martin McCluskey
Source
Labour Party Inverclyde and Renfrewshire West Scotland
Emily Brothers
Source
Labour Party Isle of Wight East South East
Richard Quigley
Source
Labour Party Isle of Wight West South East
Emily Thornberry
Source
Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury London
Kate Osborne
Source
Labour Party Jarrow and Gateshead East North East
John Grogan
Source
Labour Party Keighley and Ilkley Yorkshire and the Humber
Joe Powell
Source
Labour Party Kensington and Bayswater London
Rosie Wrighting
Source
Labour Party Kettering East Midlands
Lillian Jones
Source
Labour Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland
Karl Turner
Source
Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and the Humber
Diana Johnson
Source
Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North and Cottingham Yorkshire and the Humber
Emma Hardy
Source
Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Haltemprice Yorkshire and the Humber
Sally Benton
Source
Labour Party Kingswinford and South Staffordshire West Midlands
Anneliese Midgley
Source
Labour Party Knowsley North West
Cat Smith
Source
Labour Party Lancaster and Wyre North West
Richard Burgon
Source
Labour Party Leeds East Yorkshire and the Humber
Fabian Hamilton
Source
Labour Party Leeds North East Yorkshire and the Humber
Katie White
Source
Labour Party Leeds North West Yorkshire and the Humber
Hilary Benn
Source
Labour Party Leeds South Yorkshire and the Humber
Mark Sewards
Source
Labour Party Leeds South West and Morley Yorkshire and the Humber
Rachel Reeves
Source
Labour Party Leeds West and Pudsey Yorkshire and the Humber
Rajesh Agrawal
Source
Labour Party Leicester East East Midlands
Liz Kendall
Source
Labour Party Leicester West East Midlands
Danny Sweeney
Source
Labour Party Lewes South East
Janet Daby
Source
Labour Party Lewisham East London
Vicky Foxcroft
Source
Labour Party Lewisham North London
Ellie Reeves
Source
Labour Party Lewisham West and East Dulwich London
John Cryer
Source
Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead London
Hamish Falconer
Source
Labour Party Lincoln East Midlands
Maria Eagle
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Garston North West
Kim Johnson
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Riverside North West
Dan Carden
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Walton North West
Paula Barker
Source
Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree North West
Ian Byrne
Source
Labour Party Liverpool West Derby North West
Gregor Poynton
Source
Labour Party Livingston Scotland
Nia Griffith
Source
Labour Party Llanelli Wales
Jeevun Sandher
Source
Labour Party Loughborough East Midlands
Jonathan Slater
Source
Labour Party Louth and Horncastle East Midlands
Jessica Asato
Source
Labour Party Lowestoft Eastern
Sarah Owen
Source
Labour Party Luton North Eastern
Rachel Hopkins
Source
Labour Party Luton South and South Bedfordshire Eastern
Tim Roca
Source
Labour Party Macclesfield North West
Jo Smith
Source
Labour Party Maidenhead South East
Maureen Cleator
Source
Labour Party Maidstone and Malling South East
Yvonne Fovargue
Source
Labour Party Makerfield North West
Onike Gollo
Source
Labour Party Maldon Eastern
Afzal Khan
Source
Labour Party Manchester Rusholme North West
Jeff Smith
Source
Labour Party Manchester Withington North West
Steve Yemm
Source
Labour Party Mansfield East Midlands
Kerry Postlewhite
Source
Labour Party Melksham and Devizes South West
Gerald Jones
Source
Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Aberdare Wales
Maahwish Mirza
Source
Labour Party Mid Bedfordshire Eastern
Carissma Griffiths
Source
Labour Party Mid Buckinghamshire South East
Andrew Graham Cooper
Source
Labour Party Mid Cheshire North West
Jonathan Peter Tom Davies
Source
Labour Party Mid Derbyshire East Midlands
Candice Johnson-Cole
Source
Labour Party Mid Dorset and North Poole South West
Lorna Dougall
Source
Labour Party Mid Dunbartonshire Scotland
Michael Rosen
Source
Labour Party Mid Norfolk Eastern
David Rowntree
Source
Labour Party Mid Sussex South East
Henry Carleton Richard Tufnell
Source
Labour Party Mid and South Pembrokeshire Wales
Luke Myer
Source
Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East
Emily Darlington
Source
Labour Party Milton Keynes Central South East
Chris Curtis
Source
Labour Party Milton Keynes North South East
Catherine Fookes
Source
Labour Party Monmouthshire Wales
Steve Witherden
Source
Labour Party Montgomeryshire and Glyndŵr Wales
James Hynam
Source
Labour Party Moray West, Nairn and Strathspey Scotland
Lizzi Collinge
Source
Labour Party Morecambe and Lunesdale North West
Pamela Nash
Source
Labour Party Motherwell, Wishaw and Carluke Scotland
Torcuil Crichton
Source
Labour Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland
Carolyn Harris
Source
Labour Party Neath and Swansea East Wales
Sally Johnston
Source
Labour Party New Forest West South East
Chi Onwurah
Source
Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central and West North East
Mary Glindon
Source
Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend North East
Catherine McKinnell
Source
Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North North East
Adam Jogee
Source
Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands
Jessica Morden
Source
Labour Party Newport East Wales
Ruth Jones
Source
Labour Party Newport West and Islwyn Wales
Jacob Cousens
Source
Labour Party Newton Abbot South West
Alan Strickland
Source
Labour Party Newton Aycliffe and Spennymoor North East
Jon Trickett
Source
Labour Party Normanton and Hemsworth Yorkshire and the Humber
Irene Campbell
Source
Labour Party North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland
Uday Nagaraju
Source
Labour Party North Bedfordshire Eastern
Robyn Sara Harris
Source
Labour Party North Cornwall South West
Anna Mainwaring
Source
Labour Party North Cotswolds South West
Kevan Jones
Source
Labour Party North Durham North East
Louise Elizabeth Jones
Source
Labour Party North East Derbyshire East Midlands
Jennifer Gallagher
Source
Labour Party North East Fife Scotland
Dan Norris
Source
Labour Party North East Somerset and Hanham South West
Cathy Cordiner-Achenbach
Source
Labour Party North Norfolk Eastern
David Smith
Source
Labour Party North Northumberland North East
Sadik Adam Al-Hassan
Source
Labour Party North Somerset South West
Rachel Margaret Taylor
Source
Labour Party North Warwickshire and Bedworth West Midlands
Sam Carling
Source
Labour Party North West Cambridgeshire Eastern
Issy Waite
Source
Labour Party North West Essex Eastern
Andy Fitchet
Source
Labour Party North West Hampshire South East
Amanda Hack
Source
Labour Party North West Leicestershire East Midlands
Tim Leaver
Source
Labour Party North West Norfolk Eastern
Lucy Rigby
Source
Labour Party Northampton North East Midlands
Mike Reader
Source
Labour Party Northampton South East Midlands
Clive Lewis
Source
Labour Party Norwich South Eastern
Nadia Whittome
Source
Labour Party Nottingham East East Midlands
Lilian Greenwood
Source
Labour Party Nottingham South East Midlands
Jodie Gosling
Source
Labour Party Nuneaton West Midlands
Debbie Abrahams
Source
Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth North West
Conor Savage
Source
Labour Party Orkney and Shetland Scotland
Juliet Owens
Source
Labour Party Orpington London
Jade Botterill
Source
Labour Party Ossett and Denby Dale Yorkshire and the Humber
Stephen Edwin Dominic Webb
Source
Labour Party Oxford West and Abingdon South East
Alison Taylor
Source
Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scotland
Johanna Baxter
Source
Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scotland
Jonathan James Hinder
Source
Labour Party Pendle and Clitheroe North West
Marie Tidball
Source
Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge Yorkshire and the Humber
Markus Dale Campbell-Savours
Source
Labour Party Penrith and Solway North West
Graham Cox
Source
Labour Party Perth and Kinross-shire Scotland
Fred Thomas
Source
Labour Party Plymouth Moor View South West
Yvette Cooper
Source
Labour Party Pontefract, Castleford and Knottingley Yorkshire and the Humber
Alex Davies-Jones
Source
Labour Party Pontypridd Wales
Neil John Duncan-Jordan
Source
Labour Party Poole South West
Apsana Begum
Source
Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse London
Amanda Martin
Source
Labour Party Portsmouth North South East
Stephen Morgan
Source
Labour Party Portsmouth South South East
Fleur Anderson
Source
Labour Party Putney London
John Healey
Source
Labour Party Rawmarsh and Conisbrough Yorkshire and the Humber
James Hedges
Source
Labour Party Rayleigh and Wickford Eastern
Matt Rodda
Source
Labour Party Reading Central South East
Olivia Bailey
Source
Labour Party Reading West and Mid Berkshire South East
Christopher James Bloore
Source
Labour Party Redditch West Midlands
Chris Bryant
Source
Labour Party Rhondda and Ogmore Wales
Maya Ellis
Source
Labour Party Ribble Valley North West
Laura Coryton
Source
Labour Party Richmond Park London
Lauren Rae Edwards
Source
Labour Party Rochester and Strood South East
Christie Lambert
Source
Labour Party Romsey and Southampton North South East
Andy MacNae
Source
Labour Party Rossendale and Darwen North West
Jake Richards
Source
Labour Party Rother Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Sarah Champion
Source
Labour Party Rotherham Yorkshire and the Humber
John Anthony Slinger
Source
Labour Party Rugby West Midlands
Mike Amesbury
Source
Labour Party Runcorn and Helsby North West
James William Naish
Source
Labour Party Rushcliffe East Midlands
Michael Shanks
Source
Labour Party Rutherglen Scotland
Rebecca Long-Bailey
Source
Labour Party Salford North West
Matt Aldridge
Source
Labour Party Salisbury South West
Alison Hume
Source
Labour Party Scarborough and Whitby Yorkshire and the Humber
Nicholas Dakin
Source
Labour Party Scunthorpe Yorkshire and the Humber
Bill Esterson
Source
Labour Party Sefton Central North West
Keir Mather
Source
Labour Party Selby Yorkshire and the Humber
Denise Roseanne Scott-McDonald
Source
Labour Party Sevenoaks South East
Gill Furniss
Source
Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough Yorkshire and the Humber
Abtisam Mohamed
Source
Labour Party Sheffield Central Yorkshire and the Humber
Olivia Blake
Source
Labour Party Sheffield Hallam Yorkshire and the Humber
Louise Haigh
Source
Labour Party Sheffield Heeley Yorkshire and the Humber
Clive Betts
Source
Labour Party Sheffield South East Yorkshire and the Humber
Michelle Welsh
Source
Labour Party Sherwood Forest East Midlands
Anna Dixon
Source
Labour Party Shipley Yorkshire and the Humber
Julia Buckley
Source
Labour Party Shrewsbury West Midlands
John Spellar
Source
Labour Party Smethwick West Midlands
Zoë Billingham
Source
Labour Party South Cotswolds South West
Samantha Niblett
Source
Labour Party South Derbyshire East Midlands
Lloyd Hatton
Source
Labour Party South Dorset South West
Anna Gelderd
Source
Labour Party South East Cornwall South West
Paul Hilliar
Source
Labour Party South Holland and The Deepings East Midlands
Rufia Ashraf
Source
Labour Party South Northamptonshire East Midlands
Paul Andrew Foster
Source
Labour Party South Ribble North West
Emma Lewell-Buck
Source
Labour Party South Shields North East
Emma Bishton
Source
Labour Party South Suffolk Eastern
Alex Sufit
Source
Labour Party South West Hertfordshire Eastern
Terry Jermy
Source
Labour Party South West Norfolk Eastern
Evelyn Akoto
Source
Labour Party South West Wiltshire South West
Darren Paffey
Source
Labour Party Southampton Itchen South East
Satvir Kaur
Source
Labour Party Southampton Test South East
Bayo Alaba
Source
Labour Party Southend East and Rochford Eastern
Patrick Brian Hurley
Source
Labour Party Southport North West
Kim Leadbeater
Source
Labour Party Spen Valley Yorkshire and the Humber
Sophia Adams Bhatti
Source
Labour Party St Albans Eastern
Noah Law
Source
Labour Party St Austell and Newquay South West
David Baines
Source
Labour Party St Helens North North West
Marie Rimmer
Source
Labour Party St Helens South and Whiston North West
Filson Ali
Source
Labour Party St Ives South West
Marianna Masters
Source
Labour Party St Neots and Mid Cambridgeshire Eastern
Leigh Ingham
Source
Labour Party Stafford West Midlands
Kevin Bonavia
Source
Labour Party Stevenage Eastern
Chris Kane
Source
Labour Party Stirling and Strathallan Scotland
Navendu Mishra
Source
Labour Party Stockport North West
Chris McDonald
Source
Labour Party Stockton North North East
Joe Dancey
Source
Labour Party Stockton West North East
David Williams
Source
Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North West Midlands
Allison Gardner
Source
Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent South West Midlands
Jacqueline Anne Brown
Source
Labour Party Stone, Great Wyrley and Penkridge West Midlands
Cat Eccles
Source
Labour Party Stourbridge West Midlands
Lyn Brown
Source
Labour Party Stratford and Bow London
Seyi Agboola
Source
Labour Party Stratford-on-Avon West Midlands
Andrew Western
Source
Labour Party Stretford and Urmston North West
Simon Opher
Source
Labour Party Stroud South West
Jenny Riddell-Carpenter
Source
Labour Party Suffolk Coastal Eastern
Julie Elliott
Source
Labour Party Sunderland Central North East
Jess Hammersley-Rich
Source
Labour Party Surrey Heath South East
William Lewis Stone
Source
Labour Party Swindon North South West
Heidi Alexander
Source
Labour Party Swindon South South West
Ryan Jude
Source
Labour Party Tatton North West
Shaun Davies
Source
Labour Party Telford West Midlands
Damola Animashaun
Source
Labour Party Tewkesbury South West
Lisa Banes
Source
Labour Party Thirsk and Malton Yorkshire and the Humber
Rob Logan
Source
Labour Party Thornbury and Yate South West
Jennifer Craft
Source
Labour Party Thurrock Eastern
Jonathan Barter
Source
Labour Party Tiverton and Minehead South West
Lewis William John Bailey
Source
Labour Party Tonbridge South East
Rosena Allin-Khan
Source
Labour Party Tooting London
Nick Thomas-Symonds
Source
Labour Party Torfaen Wales
Isabel Angela Saxby
Source
Labour Party Torridge and Tavistock South West
David Lammy
Source
Labour Party Tottenham London
Hugo Giles Pound
Source
Labour Party Tunbridge Wells South East
Alan Campbell
Source
Labour Party Tynemouth North East
Danny Boy Beales
Source
Labour Party Uxbridge and South Ruislip London
Kanishka Narayan
Source
Labour Party Vale of Glamorgan Wales
Angela Eagle
Source
Labour Party Wallasey North West
Valerie Vaz
Source
Labour Party Walsall and Bloxwich West Midlands
Charlotte Nichols
Source
Labour Party Warrington North North West
Matt Western
Source
Labour Party Warwick and Leamington West Midlands
Sharon Hodgson
Source
Labour Party Washington and Gateshead South North East
Matt Turmaine
Source
Labour Party Watford Eastern
Gurpreet Padda
Source
Labour Party Waveney Valley Eastern
Gen Kitchen
Source
Labour Party Wellingborough and Rushden East Midlands
Andrew Lewin
Source
Labour Party Welwyn Hatfield Eastern
Kate Blake
Source
Labour Party West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Scotland
Sarah Coombes
Source
Labour Party West Bromwich West Midlands
Douglas McAllister
Source
Labour Party West Dunbartonshire Scotland
Ashley Dalton
Source
Labour Party West Lancashire North West
Rebecca Denness
Source
Labour Party West Suffolk Eastern
Pippa Smith
Source
Labour Party Westmorland and Lonsdale North West
Dan Aldridge
Source
Labour Party Weston-super-Mare South West
Josh MacAlister
Source
Labour Party Whitehaven and Workington North West
Derek Twigg
Source
Labour Party Widnes and Halewood North West
Lisa Nandy
Source
Labour Party Wigan North West
Eleanor Lesley Stringer
Source
Labour Party Wimbledon London
Hannah Louise Dawson
Source
Labour Party Winchester South East
Pavitar Kaur Mann
Source
Labour Party Windsor South East
Matthew Patrick
Source
Labour Party Wirral West North West
Rumi Chowdhury
Source
Labour Party Witham Eastern
Georgia Jonathan Meadows
Source
Labour Party Witney South East
Ese Erheriene
Source
Labour Party Woking South East
Sureena Brackenridge
Source
Labour Party Wolverhampton North East West Midlands
Pat McFadden
Source
Labour Party Wolverhampton South East West Midlands
Warinder Juss
Source
Labour Party Wolverhampton West West Midlands
Tom Collins
Source
Labour Party Worcester West Midlands
Barbara Keeley
Source
Labour Party Worsley and Eccles North West
Beccy Cooper
Source
Labour Party Worthing West South East
Andrew Steven Ranger
Source
Labour Party Wrexham Wales
Emma Reynolds
Source
Labour Party Wycombe South East
Vicki Anne Darby Smith
Source
Labour Party Wyre Forest West Midlands
Mike Kane
Source
Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East North West
Ieuan Môn Williams
Source
Labour Party Ynys Môn Wales
Luke Charters-Reid
Source
Labour Party York Outer Yorkshire and the Humber